Log In

Team Overview: Wells Fargo Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Tom Vanderheiden Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 29 / 51

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Kevin Torbett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 67 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Kevin Torbett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 67 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Kevin Torbett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 67 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Kevin Torbett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 67 / 77

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Paul Penn Men Pro/1/2 17 / 86
Rick Lawton Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 49
Patrick Mclaughlin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 49
Shawn Mehaffey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 49
Jason Cruser Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 45
Jason Cruser Men Cat 3 74 / 74

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Joseph Foster Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 12
Joseph Foster Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 21
Ken Shiokari Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 15 / 31
Tracy Lillig Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 5

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)

Ethan Kutzscher Men Cat 3 9 / 11

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Chad Macdonald Men Cat 3 18 / 60
Rick Lawton Men Cat 3 24 / 60
Jennie Phillips Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 32

Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)

Rick Lawton Men - 3/4 7 / 55
Shawn Mehaffey Men - 3/4 18 / 55
Rick Lawton Men - Masters 45-49 15 / 41
Shawn Mehaffey Men - Masters 45-49 34 / 41

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Romeo Uriarte Men - Masters 45+ | 4 13 / 35

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Jennie Phillips Women Master 50-54 1 / 6
Tracy Lillig Women Master 50-54 2 / 6
Joseph Foster Men Master 50-54 14 / 41

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Mark Vandenberghe Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 4 / 33
Rick Lawton Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 16 / 33
Jennie Phillips Women - 1/2/3 9 / 25
Maurice Daroy Men - Masters 35+ | 4B 8 / 26
Brad Crow Men - Masters 35+ | 4B 18 / 26
Roger Martin Men - 3 3 / 65
German Villa Men - 3 20 / 65
Allen Jackson Men - 3 38 / 65
Ethan Kutzscher Men - 3 41 / 65

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Paul Penn Men Pro/1/2 7 / 38
Jennie Phillips Women Pro/1/2 11 / 19

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Jennie Phillips Women Cat1/2 24 / 43
Michael Foley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 69
Allen Jackson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 67 / 69

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Jennie Phillips Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 39
Rick Lawton Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 59
Shawn Mehaffey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 59
Joseph Foster Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 27 / 59
Paul Penn Men Pro/1/2 5 / 96
Rick Lawton Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 91
Shawn Mehaffey Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 40 / 91

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

Roger Martin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 23
Mark Vandenberghe Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 26
Alan Nielson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 26
Patrick Mclaughlin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 26
Joseph Foster Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 26
Roger Martin Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 24

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Ken Shiokari Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 7 / 36
Bill Beers Men Cat 3 43 / 47

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Rick Lawton Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 100
Shawn Mehaffey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 86 / 100
Allen Jackson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 93 / 100
James Williams Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 69
Ryan Nickelson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 69
Romeo Uriarte Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 69
Paul Penn Men 1/2 Open 4 / 84
Jennie Phillips Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 42

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Jennie Phillips Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 13

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Bill Beers Men Cat 3 15 / 68
Roger Martin Men Cat 3 29 / 68
Ethan Kutzscher Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 42
Ryan Nickelson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 42
Allen Jones Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 64 / 42
Romeo Uriarte Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 68 / 42
Geoff Landon Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 44 / 73
Tracy Lillig Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 15
Jennie Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 15
Jean Harvey Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 21
David Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 50
Ron Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 30 / 50
Rick Lawton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 35 / 50

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Michael Delange Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 13 / 34
Ryan Nickelson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 23 / 46
Michael Woodburn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 24 / 48
Rick Lawton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 40 / 48
Kent Lourenzo Men Cat 3 30 / 44
Greg Mccormac Men Cat 4 35 / 44
Ryan Nickelson Men Cat 4 36 / 44
Benson Chan Men Cat 5 5 / 29
Kent Lourenzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 26 / 68
Allen Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 65 / 68

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Jennie Phillips Senior Women 31 / 41

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Mark Vandenberghe Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 6 / 9

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Jennie Phillips Senior Women 38 / 48

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Jennie Phillips Senior Women 23 / 48

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Allen Jackson Men Cat 3 42 / 46
Paul Penn Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 52
Allen Jackson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 52
Rick Lawton Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 12 / 73
James Williams Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 53 / 73
Michael Woodburn Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 76 / 73
Paul Penn Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 98
Rick Lawton Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 12 / 54
Michael Woodburn Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 34 / 54

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Allen Jones Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 34 / 48
Ethan Kutzscher Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 48
Tracy Lillig Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 36
Jennie Phillips Women Cat1/2/3 39 / 36

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

John Hansen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 22 / 55
Tom Vanderheiden Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 33 / 55
Clark Rasmussen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 52 / 55
John Hansen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 14 / 48
Clark Rasmussen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 40 / 48
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 75

Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)

Ron Rawson Men Cat 4 25 / 30
Geoff Landon Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 27 / 39
David Amador Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 65 / 39
Jason Cruser Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 25
Chris Callahan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 25
Rick Lawton Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 25
Allen Jackson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 25
Kevin Torbett Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 25
Maurice Daroy Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 33

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Flavia Oliveira Women WOMEN 1/2/3 12 / 41
Clark Rasmussen Masters 45+ 1/2/3* 15 / 25

Death Valley Road Stage Race (May 14 2011)

Carl Nielson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 1 / 10

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Flavia Oliveira Women Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 55
Jennie Phillips Women Cat1/2/3 Open 20 / 55
Cameron Birky Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 20 / 29
David Jones Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 26

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Rick Lawton Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 61
Kent Lourenzo Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 61
Jason Cruser Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 61
Michael Woodburn Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 61
Ron Rawson Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 33
Maurice Daroy Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 33
Paul Penn Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 64
Kent Lourenzo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 64
Allen Jackson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 52 / 64
Paul Penn Men Pro/1/2 Open 24 / 32
Maurice Daroy Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 40

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

John Hansen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 23
Clark Rasmussen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 23

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

Rick Lawton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 11 / 27
Jennie Phillips Women Cat 2 1 / 6
Ryan Nickelson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 37
Rick Lawton Men Cat 3 22 / 35

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Maurice Daroy Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 37
Allen Jackson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 42 / 61
Kent Lourenzo Men Cat3/4 30 / 89
Maurice Daroy Men Cat3/4 36 / 89
Shawn Mehaffey Men Cat3/4 37 / 89
Shawn Mehaffey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 39

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Brad Crow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 36 / 72
Allen Jones Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 72
Jennie Phillips Women Cat 1/2 16 / 23
Ken Shiokari Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 25 / 69
Geoff Landon Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 51 / 69
Jean Harvey Women Cat 3 28 / 28
Cameron Birky Men Cat 3 17 / 93
Jason Cruser Men Cat 3 78 / 93
German Villa Men Cat 3 86 / 93
Allen Jackson Men Cat 3 93 / 93
David Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 40 / 71
Alan Nielson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 50 / 71
Matt Yaden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 51 / 71
Ron Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 53 / 71

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

David Jones Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 45
Cameron Birky Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 51
Rick Lawton Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 51
David Jones Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 51
Jennie Phillips Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 27
Paul Penn Men Pro/1/2 14 / 60

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Brad Crow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 17
Cameron Birky Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 17
Cameron Birky Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Tom Vanderheiden Men Cat 3 12 / 15
German Villa Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Brad Crow Men Cat 4 8 / 13
Carl Nielson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx Style 5 / 16
John Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx Style 8 / 16

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Allen Jones Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 30
David Amador Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 64 / 56
Kevin Torbett Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 35 / 48
Jennie Phillips Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 7 / 28

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Reid Swanson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 44
Geoff Landon Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 30 / 42
Dave Dunkley Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 37 / 42
Matt Yaden Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 40
Alan Nielson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 40
Rick Lawton Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 40
Jennie Phillips Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 18
Reid Swanson Men Cat 3 29 / 38

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Roger Martin Men Cat 3 13 / 73
Alan Nielson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 32 / 67
Kevin Torbett Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 43 / 67
John Hansen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 46 / 67
Patrick Mclaughlin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 47 / 67
Rick Lawton Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 61 / 67
Matt Yaden Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 67 / 67
Maurice Daroy Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 62
Geoff Landon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 62
Dave Dunkley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 36 / 62
Jean Harvey Women Cat1/2/3 32 / 51

Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)

Jennie Phillips Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 10
Jennie Phillips Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 15

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Dave Dunkley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 43
Ryan Nickelson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 43
Jennie Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Jean Harvey Women Open Master 35-99 11 / 20
Janet Gahagen Women Open Master 35-99 18 / 20
Roger Martin Men Cat 3 19 / 44
Chris Callahan Men Cat 3 27 / 44
Jason Cruser Men Cat 3 31 / 44
Vanessa Baumann Women Cat 4 2 / 22
Catherine Hadsell Women Cat 4 16 / 22
Mark Vandenberghe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 45

Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)

Ken Shiokari Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 21 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Dave Dunkley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 52
Brad Crow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 52
Ryan Nickelson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 52
Jennie Phillips Women Cat 1/2 20 / 34
Janet Gahagen Women Open Master 35-99 2 / 22
Jean Harvey Women Open Master 35-99 12 / 22
Roger Martin Men Cat 3 6 / 71
Jason Cruser Men Cat 3 21 / 71
Chris Callahan Men Cat 3 56 / 71
Vanessa Baumann Women Cat 4 1 / 28
Catherine Hadsell Women Cat 4 14 / 28
Mark Vandenberghe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 27 / 53

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Ryan Nickelson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 52
Dave Dunkley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 52
Brad Crow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 44 / 52
Jennie Phillips Women Cat 1/2 12 / 35
Janet Gahagen Women Open Master 35-99 8 / 21
Jean Harvey Women Open Master 35-99 15 / 21
Roger Martin Men Cat 3 18 / 70
Jason Cruser Men Cat 3 24 / 70
Chris Callahan Men Cat 3 31 / 70
Vanessa Baumann Women Cat 4 9 / 28
Catherine Hadsell Women Cat 4 16 / 28
Mark Vandenberghe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 53

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Roger Martin Men Master 35-99 8 / 27
Dave Dunkley Men Master 35-99 18 / 27

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Matt Yaden Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 41
Alan Nielson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 41
Mark Vandenberghe Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 41
Kevin Torbett Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 34 / 41
Matthew Jennings Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 49 / 35
Jason Cruser Men Cat 3 19 / 77
Roger Martin Men Cat 3 32 / 77
German Villa Men Cat 3 33 / 77
Kent Lourenzo Men Cat 3 42 / 77
Bill Beers Men Cat 3 51 / 77
Allen Jackson Men Cat 3 59 / 77
Tom Vanderheiden Men Cat 3 106 / 77
Chris Callahan Men Cat 3 107 / 77
Jennie Phillips Women Pro/1/2 20 / 40
Maurice Daroy Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 7 / 40
Ethan Kutzscher Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 19 / 40
Ryan Nickelson Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 20 / 40
Greg Mccormac Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 21 / 40
Brad Crow Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 22 / 40
Romeo Uriarte Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 24 / 40
Dave Dunkley Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 27 / 40
Allen Jones Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 49 / 40

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Vanessa Baumann Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Catherine Hadsell Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Carl Nielson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 22

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Roger Martin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 32
Roger Martin Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 26
Janet Gahagen Women Open Master 35-99 5 / 11
Jean Harvey Women Open Master 35-99 7 / 11

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)

Roger Martin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 16
Jean Harvey Women Open Master 35-99 1 / 3

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Carl Nielson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 27
Ethan Kutzscher Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 37
Allen Jones Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 37
Dave Dunkley Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 17 / 26

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

David Amador Men 4 Master B 35-99 28 / 40
Patrick Mclaughlin Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 34
Joseph Foster Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 13 / 34
Kevin Torbett Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 30 / 34
Jason Cruser Men 4 Master A 35-99 9 / 59
Rick Lawton Men 4 Master A 35-99 12 / 59
Chris Callahan Men 4 Master A 35-99 16 / 59
John Fallon Men 4 Master A 35-99 18 / 59
James Williams Men 4 Master A 35-99 30 / 59
Brad Crow Men 4 Master A 35-99 40 / 59
Dave Dunkley Men 4 Master A 35-99 48 / 59
Greg Mccormac Men 4 Master A 35-99 49 / 59
Allen Jackson Men 4 Master A 35-99 53 / 59
Mark Nichols Men 4 Master A 35-99 72 / 59
Bill Beers Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 23
Tony Homes Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 23
Jeff Horner Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 23
Jason Williams Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 23
Nick Fitton Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 23

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

John Fallon Men 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 62

Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)

Emily Kachorek Women Pro/1/2 24 / 74
Cody Graf Women Pro/1/2 36 / 74
Bryan Larsen Men Pro/1/2 4 / 164
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1/2 9 / 164
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2 26 / 164
Adam Ross Men Pro/1/2 49 / 164
Jenson Lee Men Pro/1/2 61 / 164
Mark Deterline Men Pro/1/2 75 / 164

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Susannah Breen Women Pro/1/2 7 / 27
Cody Graf Women Pro/1/2 11 / 27
Cameron Birky Men 3 23 / 60
Tony Homes Men 3 33 / 60
Tom Vanderheiden Men 3 38 / 60
Ethan Kutzscher Men 4 Master 35-99 9 / 54
Dave Dunn Men 4 Master 35-99 30 / 54
Allen Jones Men 4 36 / 53
Vanessa Baumann Women 4 8 / 49
Catherine Hadsell Women 4 16 / 49
Jennie Phillips Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 18
Tracy Lillig Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 18
Nick Fitton Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 54
Carl Nielson Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 60
Alan Nielson Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 38 / 60

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Chris Callahan Men 4 Master 35-99 9 / 74
Rick Lawton Men 4 Master 35-99 12 / 74
Jason Cruser Men 4 Master 35-99 14 / 74
Allen Jackson Men 4 Master 35-99 65 / 74
Mark Nichols Men 4 Master 45-99 56 / 52
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1/2 Open 12 / 62
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2 Open 13 / 62
Paul Penn Men Pro/1/2 Open 27 / 62
Mark Deterline Men Pro/1/2 Open 29 / 62
Jenson Lee Men Pro/1/2 Open 42 / 62
Allen Jackson Men 4 Open 92 / 89
Joseph Foster Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 33

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Ryan Nickelson Men MR Master 35-39 30 / 55
Allen Jackson Men MR Master 35-39 47 / 55
Joseph Foster Men MR Master 50-99 32 / 52
John Hansen Men MR Master 50-99 42 / 52
Mark Nichols Men MR Master 50-99 45 / 52
Clark Rasmussen Men MR Master 50-99 48 / 52
Robert Scheffler Men 1/2/3 10 / 109
Mark Vandenberghe Men 1/2/3 56 / 109
Mark Deterline Men 1/2/3 72 / 109
John Fallon Men MR Master 40-99 15 / 67
Mark Vandenberghe Men MR Master 45-99 21 / 98
Rick Lawton Men MR Master 45-99 29 / 98
Patrick Mclaughlin Men MR Master 45-99 89 / 98

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

John Fallon Men 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 54
Allen Jones Men 4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 54
Tony Homes Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 50
Tom Vanderheiden Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 42 / 50
John Hansen Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 30
Robert Scheffler Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 84
Paul Penn Men Cat Pro/1/2 80 / 84
Jenson Lee Men Cat Pro/1/2 83 / 84
Susannah Breen Women 1/2/3 13 / 34
Cody Graf Women 1/2/3 14 / 34
Tony Homes Men 3 35 / 62

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Tony Homes Men 3 20 / 61
Rick Lawton Men 4 Master 35-99 15 / 55
Cameron Birky Men 4 Master 35-99 21 / 55
Allen Jackson Men 4 Master 35-99 54 / 55
Paul Penn Men Pro/1/2 22 / 88
Jenson Lee Men Pro/1/2 87 / 88
Tom Vanderheiden Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 62
Tony Homes Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 62
Cody Graf Women 1/2/3 18 / 42

Napa River Velo Crazy P-rix (Apr 10 2010)

Tony Homes Men 3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 5
Tony Homes Men 3 5 / 5

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Francesca Barsamian Women 3 4 / 9
Bill Beers Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 64 / 66
Tom Vanderheiden Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 72 / 66
Tracy Lillig Women MR Master 30-99 2 / 8
Annie Malouin Women 1/2 10 / 18
Cody Graf Women 1/2 17 / 18
Ethan Kutzscher Men 4 Master A 35-99 8 / 33
Vanessa Baumann Women 4 8 / 16
David Jones Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 58
John Hansen Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 69 / 58
Mark Vandenberghe Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 80 / 58

Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

John Wooldridge Men 3 3 / 20
Bill Beers Men 3 10 / 20
Tony Homes Men 3 11 / 20
Nick Fitton Men 3 15 / 20
Chris Callahan Men 4 Master A 35-99 35 / 47
Alan Nielson Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 21 / 32
Joseph Foster Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 38 / 32

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Cameron Birky Men 4 Master 35-99 1 / 38
Allen Jones Men 4 Master 35-99 4 / 38
Ethan Kutzscher Men 4 Master 35-99 11 / 38
Brad Crow Men 4 Master 35-99 19 / 38
David Jones Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 25
Paul Carter Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 25
Jeff Horner Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 25
Francesca Barsamian Women 1/2/3 2 / 3

Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Paul Penn Men Pro/1 7 / 20
Mark Nichols Men 4/5 Master 35-99 31 / 30
Paul Penn Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 35

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Emily Kachorek Women 1/2/3 3 / 41
Cody Graf Women 1/2/3 5 / 41
Mark Deterline Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 46 / 94
Paul Carter Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 61 / 94
Mark Deterline Men Pro/1/2 39 / 66
Paul Carter Men Pro/1/2 48 / 66
Adam Ross Men Pro/1/2 56 / 66
Patrick Mclaughlin Men Pro/1/2 58 / 66
Jenson Lee Men Pro/1/2 66 / 66

Orosi Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Carl Nielson Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 10

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Tom Vanderheiden Men 3 32 / 62
Tony Homes Men 3 37 / 62
Nick Fitton Men 3 45 / 62
Jason Cruser Men 4 Master 35-99 6 / 94
Allen Jones Men 4 Master 35-99 8 / 94
Chris Callahan Men 4 Master 35-99 23 / 94
Brad Crow Men 4 Master 35-99 37 / 94
Dave Dunkley Men 4 Master 35-99 47 / 94
John Hansen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 81
Alan Nielson Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 81
Matt Yaden Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 21 / 81
Mark Vandenberghe Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 24 / 81
Patrick Mclaughlin Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 27 / 81
Thomas Adams Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 34 / 81
Rick Lawton Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 49 / 81
Bud Napolio Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 61 / 81
Clark Rasmussen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 66 / 81
Kevin Torbett Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 73 / 81
Paul Carter Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 60 / 99
Mark Deterline Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 63 / 99
Adam Ross Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 78 / 99
Emily Kachorek Women 1/2/3 2 / 46
Jennie Phillips Women 1/2/3 8 / 46
Francesca Barsamian Women 1/2/3 13 / 46
Cody Graf Women 1/2/3 25 / 46
Eileen Swanson Women 1/2/3 38 / 46

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Chad Macdonald Men 3 40 / 41
Emily Kachorek Women 1/2 3 / 26
Annie Malouin Women 1/2 11 / 26
Cody Graf Women 1/2 15 / 26
Joseph Foster Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 17 / 60
Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/1/2 25 / 42
Vanessa Baumann Women MR Master 35-99 6 / 12
Catherine Hadsell Women MR Master 35-99 9 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Uphill TT (Mar 13 2010)

Mark Deterline Men Pro/1/2 61 / 71
Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/1/2 64 / 71
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2 71 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Eileen Swanson Women 3 21 / 22
Reid Swanson Men 3 34 / 54
Chad Macdonald Men 3 46 / 54
Emily Kachorek Women 1/2 5 / 34
Susannah Breen Women 1/2 11 / 34
Cody Graf Women 1/2 13 / 34
Annie Malouin Women 1/2 23 / 34
Joseph Foster Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 2 / 68
Mark Deterline Men Pro/1/2 59 / 70
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2 61 / 70
Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/1/2 62 / 70
Catherine Hadsell Women MR Master 35-99 10 / 15
Vanessa Baumann Women MR Master 35-99 11 / 15

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Eileen Swanson Women 3 21 / 22
Chad Macdonald Men 3 34 / 53
Reid Swanson Men 3 52 / 53
Emily Kachorek Women 1/2 3 / 34
Annie Malouin Women 1/2 25 / 34
Susannah Breen Women 1/2 30 / 34
Cody Graf Women 1/2 34 / 34
Joseph Foster Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 18 / 70
Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/1/2 6 / 63
Vanessa Baumann Women MR Master 35-99 7 / 15
Catherine Hadsell Women MR Master 35-99 9 / 15

Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)

Jenson Lee Men 1/2/3 26 / 40
Jennie Phillips Women MR Master 35-99 1 / 4
Tony Homes Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 30

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Reid Swanson Men 3 29 / 83
Tony Homes Men 3 45 / 83
Chris Callahan Men 4 Master 35-99 10 / 84
Ron Hansen Men 4 Master 35-99 13 / 84
Dave Dunn Men 4 Master 35-99 15 / 84
Rick Lawton Men 4 Master 35-99 23 / 84
Ryan Nickelson Men 4 Master 35-99 27 / 84
John Fallon Men 4 Master 35-99 29 / 84
James Williams Men 4 Master 35-99 30 / 84
Greg Mccormac Men 4 Master 35-99 46 / 84
Jason Cruser Men 4 Master 35-99 51 / 84
Dave Dunkley Men 4 Master 35-99 57 / 84
Allen Jackson Men 4 Master 35-99 68 / 84
Matthew Jennings Men 4 Master 35-99 104 / 84
Mark Nichols Men 4 Master 35-99 105 / 84
Bud Napolio Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 9 / 95
Mark Vandenberghe Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 24 / 95
Clark Rasmussen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 27 / 95
Joseph Foster Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 40 / 95
John Hansen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 46 / 95
David Jones Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 50 / 95
Matt Yaden Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 75 / 95
Carl Nielson Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 94 / 95
Alan Nielson Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 95 / 95
Kevin Torbett Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 101 / 95
Paul Kundrat Men Pro/1/2 116 / 142
Tom Vanderheiden Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 111
Nick Fitton Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 66 / 111
Patrick Mclaughlin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 87 / 111
Cody Graf Women 1/2/3 27 / 68
Susannah Breen Women 1/2/3 56 / 68
Eileen Swanson Women 1/2/3 59 / 68

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)

Ryan Nickelson Men 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 41
Mark Nichols Men 4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 41
Allen Jackson Men 4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 41

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

Dave Dunn Men 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 18
Carl Nielson Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 28

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Allen Jones Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 4 / 47
Chris Callahan Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 5 / 47
Rick Lawton Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 29 / 47
Jason Cruser Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 30 / 47
Dave Dunkley Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 35 / 47
Dave Dunn Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 38 / 47
Allen Jackson Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 43 / 47
Mark Nichols Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 49 / 47
Tony Homes Men 3 15 / 43
Reid Swanson Men 3 23 / 43
Jennie Phillips Women MR Master 35-99 1 / 9
Eileen Swanson Women MR Master 35-99 4 / 9
Matt Yaden Men MR Master 45-99 4 / 46
Clark Rasmussen Men MR Master 45-99 9 / 46
Joseph Foster Men MR Master 45-99 17 / 46
Alan Nielson Men MR Master 45-99 29 / 46
Patrick Mclaughlin Men MR Master 45-99 37 / 46

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

Allen Jackson Men 3/4 Master 30-99 34 / 56

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

Carl Nielson Men Master 45-99 9 / 27
David Jones Men Master 45-99 17 / 27
Chris Callahan Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 7 / 34
Dave Dunn Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 13 / 34
Rick Lawton Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 14 / 34
Brad Crow Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 18 / 34
Tony Homes Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 14

San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)

Dave Dunn Men 5 16 / 38
Carl Nielson Men Master 45-99 5 / 34

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Jennie Phillips Women 1/2/3 9 / 15
Jennie Phillips Masters 35+ Women 1/2/3 1 / 3

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Jennie Phillips Women 1/2/3 7 / 16

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Jennie Phillips Women 1/2/3 10 / 16

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Jennie Phillips Women 1/2/3 12 / 16

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Jennie Phillips Women 1/2/3 11 / 16

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Eric Hovland Category 3 Men 5 / 72

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Eric Hovland Men 3 5 / 85

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Eric Hovland Men 3 49 / 83

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Eric Hovland Men 3 54 / 86

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Eric Hovland Men 3 54 / 86

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jennie Phillips 29
Rick Lawton 27
Allen Jackson 20
Tony Homes 14
Paul Penn 14
Joseph Foster 14
Jason Cruser 14
Roger Martin 13
Chris Callahan 12
Mark Vandenberghe 12
Dave Dunkley 12
Ryan Nickelson 12
Kevin Torbett 11
Allen Jones 11
Cody Graf 11
Brad Crow 11
Carl Nielson 10
John Hansen 10
Alan Nielson 10
Tom Vanderheiden 10
Ethan Kutzscher 9
Vanessa Baumann 9
Patrick Mclaughlin 9
David Jones 9
Jean Harvey 8
Mark Deterline 8
Cameron Birky 8
Catherine Hadsell 8
Shawn Mehaffey 8
Maurice Daroy 8
Clark Rasmussen 8
Mark Nichols 7
Matt Yaden 7
Reid Swanson 6
Jenson Lee 6
Dave Dunn 6
Bill Beers 6
Kent Lourenzo 6
Tracy Lillig 6
Emily Kachorek 6
Eileen Swanson 5
John Fallon 5
Robert Scheffler 5
Geoff Landon 5
Nick Fitton 5
Susannah Breen 5
James Williams 4
Annie Malouin 4
Phillip Snodgrass 4
Nicholas Oliver 4
Chad Macdonald 4
Greg Mccormac 4
German Villa 4
Ken Shiokari 4
Paul Carter 4
Janet Gahagen 4
Michael Woodburn 4
Romeo Uriarte 4
David Amador 3
Adam Ross 3
Francesca Barsamian 3
Ron Hansen 3
Matthew Jennings 2
Flavia Oliveira 2
Ron Rawson 2
Jeff Horner 2
Bud Napolio 2
Bryan Larsen 1
Benson Chan 1
Michael Delange 1
Jason Williams 1
Thomas Adams 1
Paul Kundrat 1
John Wooldridge 1
Michael Foley 1