Log In

Team Overview: Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling Team
(redirected from: Rothman Institute Cycling Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

UMD Club Cycling/ Route 1 Velo - Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2024)

Bryan Berman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 6 2024)

Matthew Glowacki Men Senior Cat1/2/3 44 / 65
Samuel Santos Men Senior Cat1/2/3 51 / 65
Tom Reeb Men Senior Cat3/4 26 / 57
Elias Bull Men Senior Cat3/4 46 / 57
Ashley Rabert Women Senior Cat4/5 34 / 18
Tom Reeb Men Master 35+ 35 / 63
Samuel Santos Men Master 35+ 42 / 63

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2024)

Tom Reeb Men Senior Cat1/2/3 54 / 107
John Stoveld Men Senior Cat1/2/3 171 / 107
Tom Reeb Men Master 35+ 18 / 81
John Stoveld Men Master 35+ 55 / 81

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2024)

Matthew Robinson Men Senior Cat1/2/3 19 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

John Stoveld Men Cat2/3 37 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

John Stoveld Men Cat2/3 73 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

John Stoveld Men Cat2/3 44 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

John Stoveld Men Cat2/3 22 / 96

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

Matthew Robinson Men Pro/1/2 22 / 43
John Stoveld Men Pro/1/2 33 / 43

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Philip Daniels Men Cat 2-3 5 / 49
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 2-3 9 / 49
John Stoveld Men Cat 2-3 12 / 49
Bryan Berman Men Cat 2-3 14 / 49
Tom Reeb Men Cat 2-3 37 / 49
Chris Eck Men Cat 2-3 112 / 49
John Stoveld Men Cat Pro/1/2 150 / 73
Claryn Spies Women Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Ken Walsh Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Claryn Spies Women Senior Cat4/5 3 / 11
Chris Eck Men Senior Cat3 2 / 26
Tom Reeb Men Senior Cat3 8 / 26
Bryan Berman Men Senior Cat3 12 / 26
Samuel Santos Men Senior Cat3 19 / 26
Philip Daniels Men Senior Cat3 20 / 26
Samuel Santos Men Master 35+ 13 / 28
Matthew Robinson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
John Stoveld Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 50
Ken Walsh Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 99 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Matthew Robinson Men Pro/1/2 101 / 125

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Matthew Robinson Men Pro/1/2 59 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Matthew Robinson Men Pro/1/2 108 / 118

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Matthew Robinson Men Pro/1/2 109 / 122

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Matthew Robinson Men Pro/1/2 118 / 125

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Ken Walsh Men 55+ Masters 17 / 21
Ashley Rabert Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 15
Bryan Berman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Chris Eck Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Philip Daniels Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Tom Reeb Men Cat 3/4 25 / 28
Samuel Santos Men Cat 3/4 27 / 28
John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Jackie Spiering Women Cat 5 4 / 7

High Bridge Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Matt Doyal Men Master 40+ 20 / 8
Bryan Berman Men Senior Cat3/4 6 / 29

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Matthew Robinson Men Senior Cat1/2/3 13 / 71
Samuel Santos Men Senior Cat1/2/3 18 / 71
Philip Daniels Men Senior Cat1/2/3 25 / 71
Bryan Berman Men Senior Cat1/2/3 27 / 71
Matt Doyal Men Senior Cat1/2/3 29 / 71
Matthew Glowacki Men Senior Cat1/2/3 33 / 71
Tom Reeb Men Senior Cat1/2/3 41 / 71
Ken Walsh Men Senior Cat1/2/3 45 / 71
John Stoveld Men Senior Cat1/2/3 53 / 71
Claryn Spies Women Senior Cat4/5 3 / 7
Ashley Rabert Women Senior Cat4/5 7 / 7

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Bryan Berman Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Tom Reeb Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Chris Eck Men Cat 3 6 / 18
Matt Doyal Men Cat 3 9 / 18
Philip Daniels Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Samuel Santos Men Cat 3 18 / 18
Ken Walsh Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 50
Ken Walsh Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 40
John Stoveld Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 37
Chris Eck Men 35-39 Masters 15 / 37
Matt Doyal Men 35-39 Masters 18 / 37
Samuel Santos Men 35-39 Masters 21 / 37
Philip Daniels Men 35-39 Masters 25 / 37
Tom Reeb Men 35-39 Masters 37 / 37

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

John Stoveld Men Cat2/3 1 / 44

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

John Stoveld Men Cat2/3 19 / 44

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Matthew Robinson Men's P/1/2/3 8 / 25
Matthew Glowacki Men's P/1/2/3 16 / 25
Philip Daniels Men's P/1/2/3 21 / 25
Bryan Berman Men's 3/4 14 / 49
Tom Reeb Men's 3/4 21 / 49
Philip Daniels Men's 3/4 24 / 49
Claryn Spies Women's 4/Novice 8 / 9
Ken Walsh Men's 55+ 18 / 21

Ogden Twilight Criterium p/b EMPYR Cycling (Jul 13 2023)

John Stoveld Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 46

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Philip Daniels Men Senior Cat3 3 / 20
Chris Eck Men Senior Cat3 15 / 20

NYC Crits 1: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 9 2023)

Matthew Robinson Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 14
Matthew Glowacki Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 14
Matthew Robinson Men Open Fixed Gear Heat 1 5 / 20

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

John Stoveld Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 40
John Stoveld Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 52

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Claryn Spies Women Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Jackie Spiering Women Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Ashley Rabert Women Cat 4/5 10 / 11
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 71
Bryan Berman Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 71
Samuel Santos Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 71
Matthew Glowacki Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 71
Philip Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 71
Chris Eck Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 71
Tom Reeb Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 71
Ken Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 71
John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 71

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54

Nay Aug Bike Race (Jun 24 2023)

Tom Reeb Men Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Tom Reeb Men Cat 2/3 3 / 3

2023 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2023)

Matthew Robinson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 49

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Bryan Berman Men's P/1/2/3 8 / 27
Claryn Spies Women's 3/4/5 2 / 14
Ashley Rabert Women's 3/4/5 13 / 14
Samuel Santos Men's 35+ 31 / 37

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 18 2023)

John Stoveld Men Men's P/1/2/3 9 / 19

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Matthew Glowacki Men Cat 1/2 23 / 49
John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2 24 / 49
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 1/2 73 / 49
Ken Walsh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 76 / 45
Philip Daniels Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 72
Bryan Berman Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 72
Samuel Santos Men Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 72
Tom Reeb Men Senior Cat 3/4 35 / 72
John Stoveld Men Senior Cat 3/4 93 / 72
Ashley Rabert Women Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 25

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Matthew Glowacki Men Cat 2/3 31 / 86
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 2/3 45 / 86

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 3 2023)

Samuel Santos Men Senior Cat1/2/3 6 / 19
Ken Walsh Men Senior Cat1/2/3 13 / 19
Jesus Rivera Men Senior Cat4/5 65 / 35

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Ken Walsh Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 185 / 133
John Stoveld Men Senior Cat2/3 4 / 117
Philip Daniels Men Senior Cat2/3 16 / 117
Matthew Robinson Men Senior Cat2/3 22 / 117
Bryan Berman Men Senior Cat2/3 30 / 117
Matthew Glowacki Men Senior Cat2/3 40 / 117
Samuel Santos Men Senior Cat2/3 60 / 117
Matt Doyal Men Senior Cat2/3 86 / 117

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Matthew Robinson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 92
Matthew Glowacki Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 92
John Stoveld Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 92
Samuel Santos Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 169 / 92
Philip Daniels Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 174 / 92
Philip Daniels Men Senior Cat3/4 12 / 76
Samuel Santos Men Senior Cat3/4 41 / 76
John Stoveld Men Senior Cat3/4 52 / 76

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Matthew Glowacki Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 130 / 91
Matthew Robinson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 132 / 91
Chris Eck Men Senior Cat3/4 2 / 84
Philip Daniels Men Senior Cat3/4 4 / 84
Bryan Berman Men Senior Cat3/4 12 / 84
John Stoveld Men Senior Cat3/4 34 / 84
Samuel Santos Men Senior Cat3/4 48 / 84
Tom Reeb Men Senior Cat3/4 118 / 84
Ashley Rabert Women Senior Cat3/4/5 33 / 46

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Matthew Glowacki Men Cat 2/3 2 / 59
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 2/3 13 / 59
John Stoveld Men Cat 2/3 51 / 59
Bryan Berman Men Cat 2/3 60 / 59
Philip Daniels Men Cat 2/3 73 / 59

Wilmington Grand Prix Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2023)

John Stoveld Men Cat 2/3 7 / 12

Sunshine Criterium (May 13 2023)

Craig Callan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 44

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

Samuel Santos Men 35-39 Masters 11 / 50
Tom Reeb Men 35-39 Masters 16 / 50
Chris Eck Men 35-39 Masters 48 / 50
John Stoveld Men Cat 1-23 7 / 50
Philip Daniels Men Cat 1-23 14 / 50
Bryan Berman Men Cat 1-23 18 / 50
Ken Walsh Men Cat 1-23 37 / 50
Samuel Santos Men Cat 1-23 42 / 50
Chris Eck Men Cat 1-23 49 / 50

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Ashley Rabert Women Cat 4/5 13 / 21
John Stoveld Men Cat 3 1 / 31
Tom Reeb Men Cat 3 3 / 31
Philip Daniels Men Cat 3 7 / 31
Bryan Berman Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Samuel Santos Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Matthew Glowacki Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 53
Joseph Klosinski Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 53
Matthew Robinson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 53
John Stoveld Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 76 / 53
Philip Daniels Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 83 / 53
Jesus Rivera Men Cat 4 97 / 48
Ashley Rabert Men Cat 5 36 / 47

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

John Stoveld Men 2/3 21 / 37

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

John Stoveld Men 2/3 12 / 22

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

John Stoveld Men cat 2/3 21 / 42
John Stoveld Men master 40+ 11 / 17

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

John Stoveld Men cat 2/3 21 / 42
John Stoveld Men master 40+ 11 / 17

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob Ultr (Apr 22 2023)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3 22 / 42

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Philip Daniels Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 78
Sam Riegel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 78
Bryan Berman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 78
Ken Walsh Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 78
Ashley Rabert Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 29
Sam Riegel Men Cat 3/4 5 / 74
Bryan Berman Men Cat 3/4 9 / 74
Philip Daniels Men Cat 3/4 30 / 74

Tour of Newport News - Circuit Race (Apr 16 2023)

Matthew Robinson Men Cat 2/3 18 / 48
John Stoveld Men Cat 2/3 25 / 48
Matthew Glowacki Men Cat 2/3 27 / 48
Tom Reeb Men Cat 2/3 42 / 48
John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 25 / 55
Tom Reeb Men Cat 3/4 27 / 55

Tour of Newport News - Crit (Apr 15 2023)

Matthew Robinson Men Cat 2/3 22 / 53
John Stoveld Men Cat 2/3 43 / 53
Tom Reeb Men Cat 2/3 48 / 53

Tour of Newport News - TT (Apr 15 2023)

John Stoveld Men Cat 2/3 2 / 29
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 2/3 11 / 29
Tom Reeb Men Cat 2/3 28 / 29
Matthew Glowacki Men Cat 2/3 29 / 29

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2023)

Joseph Klosinski Men Open 8 / 10

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

John Stoveld Men Elite Cat1/2/3 38 / 41

Bucknell Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 2 2023)

John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 A 13 / 37
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 37

Bucknell Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 1 2023)

Matthew Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 A 43 / 56
John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 56

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Matthew Robinson Men Open Fixed Gear 3 / 37

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Matthew Robinson Cat 3/4 3 / 40

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 12 2023)

Luke Callan B Race 17 / 57
Craig Callan Master 50+ & Women 1/2 32 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Craig Callan Men Master 50+ 76 / 40
Luke Callan Men Senior Cat4/5 96 / 58

Langley Speedway Criterium (Mar 4 2023)

John Stoveld Men Masters 35+ 3 / 18
John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 3 / 55
John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 4 2023)

Matthew Robinson Men Open Fixed Gear 4 / 23
Matthew Robinson Open Cat 3/4 2 / 21

Randall's Island Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Matthew Robinson Fixed Gear Men 4 / 30
Matthew Glowacki Cat P/1/2/3 30 / 44
Matthew Robinson Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Matthew Glowacki Cat 3/4 7 / 38

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Bryan Berman Men Cat 3/4 14 / 75
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 75
Sam Riegel Men Cat 3/4 35 / 75
Ken Walsh Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 34

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Bryan Berman Men Cat 3/4 9 / 52
Sam Riegel Men Cat 3/4 14 / 52
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 52

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Sam Riegel Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Bryan Berman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 42
Matt Doyal Men Cat 3/4 29 / 42
Ken Walsh Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 24

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

Bryan Berman Men Cat 3-4 8 / 31
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 3-4 9 / 31
Ken Walsh Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 35

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Bryan Berman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Joe Klosinski Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 15 / 39

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Matthew Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 97
Bryan Berman Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 97
Joe Klosinski Men Cat 1/2/3 178 / 97

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Bryan Berman Men Senior Cat 3/4 70 / 58

South Jersey Grand Prix (Jun 5 2022)

Joe Klosinski Men Cat3 5 / 7

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

Bryan Berman Men Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 3/4 25 / 39

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Bryan Berman Men Open Open 3 / 14
Matthew Robinson Men Open Open 26 / 14

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Ken Walsh Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 163 / 99
Bryan Berman Men Senior Cat2/3 38 / 84
Sam Riegel Men Senior Cat2/3 57 / 84
Luke Callan Men Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 29
Matt Doyal Men Master 40+ 28 / 83
Matthew Robinson Men Senior Cat4/5 5 / 71

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Joe Klosinski Men Junior 15-18 19 / 13
Matthew Robinson Men Senior Cat4/5 6 / 39

Kingwood Time Trial (May 28 2022)

Joe Klosinski Men Open 3 / 4

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Luke Callan Men Junior 15-18 28 / 25
Matthew Robinson Men Senior Cat4/5 1 / 57

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Ken Walsh MEN 45+ 31 / 42
Bryan Berman CAT 3 MEN 10 / 26

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Joe Klosinski Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Luke Callan Men Junior 15-16 6 / 6

New Jersey Individual Time Trial Championship (May 1 2022)

Joe Klosinski Men 15-16 1 / 1

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Sam Riegel Men Cat 3 20 / 31
Bryan Berman Men Cat 3 26 / 31
Matt Doyal Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 73

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Sam Riegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 66
Bryan Berman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 66

Steve Reed Memorial Time Trial (Apr 10 2022)

Joe Klosinski Men OPEN Open 6 / 7

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 3 2022)

Luke Callan Men 15-16 1 / 1

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Bryan Berman Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 45
Luke Callan Men Open Cat3/4 45 / 45
Luke Callan Men Juniors 3 / 19

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2022)

Luke Callan Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 28
Craig Callan Men Masters 50+ 52 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 20 2022)

Luke Callan Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 27
Craig Callan Men Masters 50+ 40 / 50

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Matt Doyal Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Sam Riegel Men Cat 3 7 / 11

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Matt Doyal Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 40

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Matt Doyal Men P/1/2/3 29 / 72

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Ken Walsh Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 18
Ken Walsh Men 45-49 Masters 50 / 27

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (Aug 14 2021)

Joseph Klosinski Men 17-18 1 / 5

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Matt Doyal Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 32 / 58
Ken Walsh Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 50 / 58
Joe Klosinski Cat 3 8 / 23
Bryan Berman Cat 3 19 / 23

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 25 2021)

Joseph Klosinski Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 16 / 51

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Joseph Gilch Men Cat3-4 18 / 26

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Ken Walsh Men PRO/1/2 73 / 73

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Sam Riegel Men Cat3/4 15 / 56

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 14 2019)

Joseph Yacono Men Non Bike Open 8 / 9

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Joseph Gilch Men Cat3 13 / 37

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Joseph Gilch Men Cat3 18 / 34

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Joseph Gilch Men Cat3 18 / 37

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Joseph Gilch Men Cat3 5 / 38

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Joseph Klosinski Men Junior 13-14 Open 27 / 45

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2019)

Joseph Klosinski Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 5

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Tom Wooten Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Joseph Gilch Men Cat 3 5 / 31
Carl Jacob Men Cat 3 15 / 31

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Joseph Klosinski Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Joseph Gilch Men Cat3/4 8 / 53
Carl Jacob Men Cat3/4 19 / 53
Sam Riegel Men Cat3/4 78 / 53
Tom Wooten Men Cat3/4 85 / 53

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Joseph Gilch Men Cat3/4 20 / 48

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Joseph Klosinski Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 3
Joseph Gilch Men Open 12 / 30
Carl Jacob Men Open 15 / 30

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Ken Walsh Men Pro/Cat 1 164 / 85
Carl Jacob Men Cat2/3 41 / 106

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Carl Jacob Men Cat3/4 110 / 75
Joseph Klosinski Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 13

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Joseph Gilch Men 1-23 18 / 39

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Joseph Klosinski Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 4

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Carl Jacob Men Cat2/3 43 / 85

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Carl Jacob Men Cat3 30 / 71
Joseph Gilch Men Cat4 3 / 81

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Carl Jacob Cat 3/4 8 / 59
Sam Riegel Cat 3/4 12 / 59

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Joseph Klosinski Men 13-14 1 / 17

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Joseph Gilch Men Cat 4 12 / 40

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 13 2019)

Joseph Gilch Cat 4/5 3 / 53

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

Sam Riegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 57
Carl Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 57
Ken Walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 57

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Sam Riegel Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 52
Ken Walsh Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 52
Joseph Gilch Men Cat 4/5 18 / 38

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Ken Walsh Men Cat1/2/3 98 / 51

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Seth Houston Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 109
Matt Doyal Men Cat1/2/3 154 / 109

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Sam Riegel Men Cat 3/4 31 / 62