Log In

Team Overview: Getting It In Cyclists Inc
(redirected from: Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Newport News Twilight Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Brian Phipps Men P/1/2/3 33 / 37
Ashli Savoy Women P/1/2/3 11 / 19
Isaiah Waring Men Cat 3/4 35 / 47
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3/4 36 / 47
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 3/4 38 / 47
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 4/5 32 / 55
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 4/5 35 / 55
Daryle Barnett Men Cat 4/5 37 / 55
Ken Rahaim Men Cat 4/5 44 / 55
Gregory Waring Men Cat 4/5 46 / 55
Carlos Marks Men Cat 4/5 47 / 55
Akilah Matthews Women Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Anthony Carter Men Masters 45+ 15 / 15
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Masters 35+ 12 / 19

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Stephen Vogel Men Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Daryle Barnett Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Carlos Marks Men Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Derick Martin Men Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Anton Fitz Men Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Ako Boyd Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Gregory Waring Men Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 3/4 30 / 30
Michelle Nedd Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Samika Minter Women Cat 4/5 8 / 8
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men 35+ 14 / 16
Anthony Carter Men 35+ 16 / 16
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Carlos Marks Men Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Ako Boyd Men Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Anton Fitz Men Cat 4/5 19 / 43
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Daryle Barnett Men Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Gregory Waring Men Cat 4/5 35 / 43
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4/5 40 / 43
Isaiah Waring Men Cat 4/5 41 / 43
Alex Morales Men Cat 4/5 44 / 43

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Carlos Marks Men Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 4/5 38 / 47
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium (Jun 21 2022)

Ej Rascoe Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Jay Rodgers Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Casey Irvin Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Chris Lewis Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Brooke Cawley Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Bobby Jones Cat 4/5 24 / 24

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Ashli Savoy Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Michael Fair Men Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Anton Fitz Men Cat 4/5 12 / 16

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Akilah Matthews Women Cat 4/5 3 / 24

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Ashli Savoy Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Layla Doman Women Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Michelle Nedd Women Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Anthony Carter Men Master 45-54 13 / 17
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 4/5 8 / 36
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4/5 17 / 36
Isaiah Waring Men Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Juan Vasquez Men Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Gregory Waring Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Michael Fair Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Anton Fitz Men Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Carlos Marks Men Cat 4/5 26 / 36
Toney Rogers Men Cat 4/5 27 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 12 2022)

Falecia Stuckey Women 45+ 2 / 5
Kimberly Mason Women 45+ 4 / 5
Ashli Savoy Women 35+ 2 / 4
Akilah Matthews Women 35+ 3 / 4
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 3-4 21 / 61
Michael Fair Men Cat 3-4 27 / 61
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3-4 32 / 61
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 3-4 40 / 61
Derick Martin Men Cat 3-4 46 / 61
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 3-4 56 / 61
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 3-4 59 / 61
Taundra Marshall Women Cat 4-5 7 / 23
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 4-5 9 / 23
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4-5 10 / 23
Ashli Savoy Women Cat 4-5 11 / 23
Whitney Hubbard Women Cat 4-5 13 / 23
Akilah Matthews Women Cat 4-5 15 / 23
Michelle Nedd Women Cat 4-5 17 / 23
Keva Perry Women Cat 4-5 18 / 23
Summer Garnes Women Cat 4-5 20 / 23
Samika Minter Women Cat 4-5 22 / 23
Michael Fair Men 35+ 3-4 4 / 36
Anthony Carter Men 35+ 3-4 14 / 36
Jamar Jefferson Men 35+ 3-4 34 / 36
Toney Rogers Men 35+ 3-4 35 / 36
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 5 12 / 40
Tony West Men Cat 5 15 / 40
David Holmes Men Cat 5 23 / 40
Ako Boyd Men Cat 5 24 / 40
Gregory Waring Men Cat 5 25 / 40
Isaiah Waring Men Cat 5 26 / 40
Bobby Jones Men Cat 5 39 / 40

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3/4 148 / 98
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 3/4 149 / 98
Juan Vasquez Men Cat 3/4 150 / 98

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 1 2022)

Terrence Willoughby B Open Cat 4 24 / 25

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Anthony Carter Men Master 45+ 45+ 38 / 49
Taundra Marshall Women Beginner Cat4/5 3 / 30
Kimberly Mason Women Beginner Cat4/5 7 / 30
Akilah Matthews Women Beginner Cat4/5 8 / 30
Summer Garnes Women Beginner Cat4/5 15 / 30
Falecia Stuckey Women Beginner Cat4/5 18 / 30
Whitney Hubbard Women Beginner Cat4/5 19 / 30
Layla Doman Women Beginner Cat4/5 24 / 30
Michelle Nedd Women Beginner Cat4/5 25 / 30
Keva Perry Women Beginner Cat4/5 26 / 30
Keesha Grant Women Beginner Cat4/5 28 / 30
Crystal Mitchell Women Beginner Cat4/5 29 / 30
Samika Minter Women Beginner Cat4/5 30 / 30
Tony West Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 40
David Holmes Men Beginner Cat 5 11 / 40
Stephen Vogel Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 40
Anton Fitz Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 40
Isaiah Morrison Men Beginner Cat 5 16 / 40
Andre' Thomas Men Beginner Cat 5 29 / 40
Ricardo Appleby Men Beginner Cat 5 39 / 40

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium (May 24 2022)

Casey Irvin Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Ej Rascoe Cat 4/5 14 / 19

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Isaiah Morrison CAT 5 MEN 7 / 29
Gregory Waring CAT 5 MEN 10 / 29
Tyrone Spady CAT 5 MEN 13 / 29
Ako Boyd CAT 5 MEN 14 / 29
Isaiah Waring CAT 5 MEN 29 / 29
Isaac Edmundson CAT 4 MEN 6 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 18 2022)

Tyrone Spady C Open Cat 5 4 / 23
David Holmes C Open Cat 5 12 / 23

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Andre' Thomas Men Cat 4/5 51 / 53

Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2022)

Andre' Thomas Men Cat 4/5 17 / 26

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 30 2022)

Ronnette Earle Women 5 Cat 6 / 7
Layla Doman Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 2

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Ashli Savoy Women Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Michelle Nedd Women Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Summer Garnes Women Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Layla Doman Women Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Samika Minter Women Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Crystal Mitchell Women Cat 4/5 19 / 19
Anthony Carter Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 78
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4 36 / 44
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 4 42 / 44
Ako Boyd Men Cat 5 4 / 37
Gregory Waring Men Cat 5 18 / 37
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 5 22 / 37
Braylin Muldrew Men Cat 5 23 / 37

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Akilah Matthews Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Carlos Marks Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3/4 30 / 30
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 58
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 58
Carlos Marks Men Cat 4/5 14 / 58
Andre' Thomas Men Cat 4/5 28 / 58
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 4/5 36 / 58
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 4/5 48 / 58
Derick Martin Men Cat 4/5 56 / 58

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Derick Martin Men Cat 4/5 15 / 71
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4/5 58 / 71
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 4/5 133 / 71
Andre' Thomas Men Cat 4/5 134 / 71

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3/4 63 / 45
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3/4 69 / 45
Derick Martin Men Cat 3/4 72 / 45
Anthony Carter Men Master 45+ Open 13 / 22
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 15
Derick Martin Men Novice / Cat 4 3 / 40
Isaiah Waring Men Novice / Cat 4 16 / 40
Gregory Waring Men Novice / Cat 4 18 / 40
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Novice / Cat 4 25 / 40
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Novice / Cat 4 29 / 40
Isaac Edmundson Men Novice / Cat 4 73 / 40

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Taundra Marshall Women Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Akilah Matthews Women Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 14 / 25
Michelle Nedd Women Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 19 / 25
Crystal Mitchell Women Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Samika Minter Women Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Summer Garnes Women Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Ronnette Earle Women Cat 4/5 24 / 25
Layla Doman Women Cat 4/5 25 / 25
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Derick Martin Men Cat 4 7 / 43
Michael Fair Men Cat 4 9 / 43
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 4 14 / 43
Toney Rogers Men Cat 4 36 / 43
Juan Vasquez Men Cat 4 38 / 43
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 4 42 / 43
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 5 7 / 33
Tony West Men Cat 5 9 / 33
Braylin Muldrew Men Cat 5 11 / 33
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 5 12 / 33
Carlos Marks Men Cat 5 13 / 33
Joseph Nier Men Cat 5 14 / 33
Gregory Waring Men Cat 5 15 / 33
Andre' Thomas Men Cat 5 16 / 33
Daryle Barnett Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Isaiah Waring Men Cat 5 19 / 33
David Holmes Men Cat 5 20 / 33
Anthony Carter Men Open Masters 45+ 11 / 35
Toney Rogers Men Open Masters 45+ 33 / 35

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Layla Doman Women Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 4/5 30 / 74
Juan Vasquez Men Cat 4/5 32 / 74
Michael Fair Men Cat 4/5 40 / 74
Dwayne Wilson Men Cat 4/5 42 / 74
David Holmes Men Cat 4/5 49 / 74
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 4/5 53 / 74
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 4/5 55 / 74
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 4/5 56 / 74
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 4/5 62 / 74

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Aiden Boone Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 53
Anton Fitz Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 53
Stephen Vogel Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 53
Tyrone Spady Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 53
Carlos Marks Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 53
Andre' Thomas Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 53
Braylin Muldrew Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 53
Gregory Waring Men Senior Cat 5 39 / 53
Isaiah Morrison Men Senior Cat 5 48 / 53
Isaiah Waring Men Senior Cat 5 52 / 53
Irish Psycler Women Senior Cat4/5 14 / 24
Michelle Nedd Women Senior Cat4/5 15 / 24
Kimberly Mason Women Senior Cat4/5 16 / 24
Keva Perry Women Senior Cat4/5 18 / 24
Falecia Stuckey Women Senior Cat4/5 19 / 24
Summer Garnes Women Senior Cat4/5 20 / 24
Whitney Hubbard Women Senior Cat4/5 21 / 24
Chana Wilkerson Women Senior Cat4/5 22 / 24
Ronnette Earle Women Senior Cat4/5 23 / 24
Crystal Mitchell Women Senior Cat4/5 24 / 24

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 20 2022)

Anthony Carter Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 12
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Keva Perry Women Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Carlos Marks Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Andre' Thomas Men Cat 5 10 / 24
Gregory Waring Men Cat 5 11 / 24
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Isaiah Waring Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Anthony Carter Men Cat 3/4 41 / 80
Michael Fair Men Cat 3/4 44 / 80
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 35
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 35
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 3/4 23 / 25

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Isaiah Waring Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 4

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Anthony Carter Men 45+ 16 / 33
Toney Rogers Men 45+ 32 / 33
Kimberly Mason Women 45+ 3 / 5
Keva Perry Women 45+ 4 / 5
Ashli Savoy Women 35+ 1 / 2
Falecia Stuckey Women 35+ 2 / 2
Ashli Savoy Women CAT 3/4 7 / 15
Falecia Stuckey Women CAT 3/4 8 / 15
Kimberly Mason Women CAT 3/4 13 / 15
Keva Perry Women CAT 3/4 15 / 15
Anthony Carter Men CAT 3/4 13 / 51
Isaac Edmundson Men CAT 3/4 27 / 51
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men CAT 3/4 36 / 51
Terrence Willoughby Men CAT 3/4 41 / 51
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men CAT 3/4 48 / 51
Brooke Cawley Men CAT 3/4 50 / 51
Toney Rogers Men CAT 3/4 51 / 51
Jason Hoover Men JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 8
Isaiah Waring Men JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 4
Braylin Muldrew Men JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 4
Jamar Jefferson Men NOVICE 6 / 60
Ako Boyd Men NOVICE 11 / 60
Daryle Barnett Men NOVICE 12 / 60
Carlos Marks Men NOVICE 19 / 60
Derick Martin Men NOVICE 25 / 60
Joseph Nier Men NOVICE 31 / 60
Gregory Waring Men NOVICE 32 / 60
Anton Fitz Men NOVICE 33 / 60
Isaiah Waring Men NOVICE 37 / 60
Casey Irvin Men NOVICE 49 / 60

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Michelle Nedd Women Cat 4/5 25 / 13
Derick Martin Men Cat 5 3 / 29
Michael Fair Men Cat 5 4 / 29
Daryle Barnett Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Carlos Marks Men Cat 5 17 / 29
Joseph Nier Men Cat 5 18 / 29
Isaiah Waring Men Cat 5 22 / 29
Gregory Waring Men Cat 5 23 / 29
Bobby Jones Men Cat 5 29 / 29
Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Brian Phipps Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Toney Rogers Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4 39 / 42
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men 35-39 Masters 32 / 33

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Devin Williams Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 61
Terrence Willoughby Men Open Cat4/5 29 / 61

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Terrence Willoughby Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 62

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Senior Cat 3-4 18 / 44

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Senior Cat 3-4 8 / 53

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Faith Irvin Women Cat 4 2 / 9

Herbalife Criterium Series - Summer 2021 (Aug 10 2021)

Casey Irvin Cat 4/5 34 / 17

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2021)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 18 / 64
Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 4/5 20 / 64

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 31 2021)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 15 / 60
Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 4/5 25 / 60

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2021)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50
Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 4/5 11 / 50

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 31 2021)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 4/5 18 / 61
Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 23 / 61

Argyle Time Trial (Jul 31 2021)

Falecia Stuckey Women Master 45+ Open 3 / 4
Layla Doman Women Senior Open CAT 4 2 / 3
Africa Battle Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 4

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Falecia Stuckey Women's Cat 4-5 8 / 16
Michelle Nedd Women's Cat 4-5 9 / 16
Kim Mason Women's Cat 4-5 10 / 16
Keva Perry Women's Cat 4-5 12 / 16
Taneika Duhaney Women's Cat 4-5 13 / 16
Tyre Hawkins Women's Cat 4-5 15 / 16
Daryle Barnett Novice - Cat 5/Citizens 4 / 40
Michael Fair Novice - Cat 5/Citizens 6 / 40
Isaiah Waring Novice - Cat 5/Citizens 37 / 40
Braylin Muldrew Juniors 13-14 State Championship Race 3 / 6
Isaiah Waring Juniors 13-14 State Championship Race 5 / 6
Ahmed Zuhairy Cat 4 only 5 / 42
Brian Phipps Cat 4 only 21 / 42
Jason Hoover Cat 4 only 42 / 42
Anthony Carter 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 23 / 54

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Falecia Stuckey Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 20
Keva Perry Women Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Taneika Duhaney Women Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Michelle Nedd Women Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 20
Brian Phipps Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 75
Isaac Edmundson Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 75
Toney Rogers Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 75
Toney Rogers Men Senior Cat 4/5 71 / 75
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Senior Cat 4/5 89 / 75
Joseph Nier Men Senior Cat 4/5 96 / 75
Daryle Barnett Men Senior Cat 4/5 111 / 75
Anthony Carter Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 42
Anthony Carter Men Master 45+ Open 22 / 32

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Michelle Nedd Women Open Cat4/5 9 / 26
Falecia Stuckey Women Open Cat4/5 12 / 26
Keva Perry Women Open Cat4/5 16 / 26
Taneika Duhaney Women Open Cat4/5 20 / 26
Ahmed Zuhairy Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 72

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Toney Rogers Men Master 45+ Open 67 / 43

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 3/4 22 / 106
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 158 / 106
Toney Rogers Men Cat 3/4 164 / 106

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Braylin Muldrew JUNIORS 8 / 9
Ashli Savoy WOMEN 4/5 12 / 24
Michelle Nedd WOMEN 4/5 18 / 24
Falecia Stuckey WOMEN 4/5 19 / 24
Keva Perry WOMEN 4/5 20 / 24
Taneika Duhaney WOMEN 4/5 21 / 24
Thetius Cotton WOMEN 4/5 22 / 24
Layla Doman WOMEN 4/5 23 / 24
Tyre Hawkins WOMEN 4/5 24 / 24
Anthony Carter MEN 45+ 41 / 47
John Moore MEN 45+ 46 / 47
Toney Rogers MEN 45+ 47 / 47
Derick Martin CAT 5 MEN R2 15 / 21
Anton Fitz CAT 5 MEN R1 19 / 29
Terrence Willoughby CAT 5 MEN R1 27 / 29
Brian Phipps CAT 4 MEN 27 / 46
Nathaniel Humphries CAT 4 MEN 36 / 46
Toney Rogers CAT 4 MEN 38 / 46
John Moore CAT 4 MEN 44 / 46

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 11 2021)

Anthony Carter Men 40+ Masters 40 / 41
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4/5 40 / 42

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat3-4 16 / 36
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat3-4 25 / 36
Anthony Carter Men Cat3-4 32 / 36
Ken Rahaim Men Cat3-4 33 / 36
Daryle Barnett Men Cat5 12 / 35
Juan+c9 Vasquez Men Cat5 32 / 35
Anthony Carter Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 20
Irvin Green Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 20
Kimberly Mason Women Cat4-5 13 / 15

Snowball Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Ken Rahaim Men Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4/5 31 / 41
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4/5 79 / 41

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Anthony Carter Men Masters 45+ Open 6 / 14
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 5 10 / 13
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4 21 / 26
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4 22 / 26

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 10 / 72
Ken Rahaim Men Cat 4/5 23 / 72
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4/5 36 / 72
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4/5 44 / 72
Joseph Nier Men Cat 4/5 45 / 72
Vaughn Gourdin Men Cat 4/5 46 / 72
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4/5 49 / 72
Irvin Green Men Cat 4/5 52 / 72
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 4/5 54 / 72

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Irvin Green Men Cat 4 Mens 10 / 15
Janice Creamer Women Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 5

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Azyra Franklin Women CAT 4/5 4 / 9

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Aug 10 2019)

Ken Rahaim Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 5 11 / 20
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 5 15 / 20

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Azyra Franklin Women Cat 4/5 6 / 11

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Falecia Stuckey Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Kimberly Mason Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Kyanni Fleming Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Azyra Franklin Women Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Anthony Carter Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 74
Irvin Green Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 74
Orlandes Howard Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 74
Brian Phipps Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 74
Tony West Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 74
Joseph Nier Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 74
Alonzo Baxter Men Senior Cat 4/5 55 / 74
Sean Wynn Men Senior Cat 4/5 62 / 74
Carl Pinkney Men Senior Cat 4/5 64 / 74
Victor Turner Men Senior Cat 4/5 67 / 74

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Layla Doman Women Cat 5 Womens 3 / 4
Janice Creamer Women Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 5
Angela Moody Women Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 5

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Azyra Franklin Women 13-14 Open 12 / 16

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Azyra Franklin Women Junior 13-14 Open 17 / 19

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Azyra Franklin Women Junior 13-14 Open 16 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 19 2019)

Ken Rahaim C Race Cat 5 7 / 9

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

Justin Lucas Men Cat 4-5 39 / 49

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Azyra Franklin Women Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Orlandes Howard Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Alonzo Baxter Men Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Sean Wynn Men Cat 4/5 29 / 30
Victor Turner Men Cat 4/5 30 / 30

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4-5 9 / 18
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 4-5 10 / 18
Africa Battle Women Cat 4-5 17 / 18
Layla Doman Women Cat 4-5 18 / 18
Orlandes Howard Men MASTERS 55+ 16 / 21
Azyra Franklin Women JUNIORS GIRLS 13-14 2 / 3
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4-5 3 / 66
Angelo Battle Men Cat 4-5 11 / 66
Irvin Green Men Cat 4-5 15 / 66
Alonzo Baxter Men Cat 4-5 42 / 66
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4-5 44 / 66
Sean Wynn Men Cat 4-5 46 / 66
Ken Rahaim Men Cat 4-5 55 / 66
Joseph Nier Men Cat 4-5 58 / 66
Raymond Gambrill Men Cat 4-5 60 / 66
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 4-5 61 / 66
Justin Lucas Men Cat 4-5 62 / 66

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Anthony Carter Men CAT4/5 6 / 39
Carl Pinkney Men CAT4/5 16 / 39
Orlandes Howard Men MR 55+ 10 / 14
Anthony Carter Men MR 45+ 25 / 32

Argyle Time Trial (May 25 2019)

Irvin Green Men 45+ 13 / 16
Azyra Franklin Women 15-16 1 / 3
Layla Doman Women Cat 5 3 / 9
Africa Battle Women Cat 5 8 / 9
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 4 5 / 6

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Layla Doman Women NON B 2 / 7

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Victor Turner Men Cat 4/5 52 / 66

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Victor Turner jr. Cat 5 25 / 29

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Azyra Franklin Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 13
Azyra Franklin Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 9
Anthony Carter Men Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 61
Angelo Battle Men Cat4/5 Senior 35 / 61
Carl Pinkney Men Cat4/5 Senior 36 / 61
Tony West Men Cat4/5 Senior 43 / 61
John Moore Men Cat4/5 Senior 44 / 61
Sean Wynn Men Cat4/5 Senior 50 / 61
Ken Rahaim Men Cat4/5 Senior 54 / 61
Derrick Rothchild Men Cat4/5 Senior 57 / 61
Victor Turner Men Cat4/5 Senior 58 / 61
Brooke Cawley Men Cat4/5 Senior 61 / 61

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Corinne Walker Women 4-5 7 / 23
Kyanni Fleming Women 4-5 8 / 23
Falecia Stuckey Women 4-5 11 / 23
Kimberly Mason Women 4-5 16 / 23
Orlandes Howard Men 55-59 Masters 22 / 40
Alonzo Baxter Men Cat 5 5 / 26
Sean Wynn Men Cat 5 19 / 26
Victor Turner Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Pernell Leamon Men Cat 5 25 / 26
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4 9 / 41
Irvin Green Men Cat 4 20 / 41
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4 37 / 41
Anthony Carter Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 50
Carl Pinkney Men 45-49 Masters 49 / 50

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Elizabeth Niles Women Cat 4/5 17 / 22

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Anthony Carter Men Cat3/4 Category 3 28 / 70
Carl Pinkney Men Cat3/4 Category 3 53 / 70
John Moore Men Cat3/4 Category 3 68 / 70
Orlandes Howard Men Cat3/4 Category 3 69 / 70
Irvin Green Men Cat3/4 Category 3 70 / 70
Anthony Carter Men Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 71
Brian Phipps Men Cat4/5 Senior 19 / 71
Orlandes Howard Men Cat4/5 Senior 21 / 71
Irvin Green Men Cat4/5 Senior 30 / 71
Sean Wynn Men Cat4/5 Senior 54 / 71
Alonzo Baxter Men Cat4/5 Senior 56 / 71
John Moore Men Cat4/5 Senior 65 / 71
Azyra Franklin Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 3
Kyanni Fleming Women Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 29
Corinne Walker Women Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 29
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat4/5 Senior 19 / 29
Layla Doman Women Cat4/5 Senior 25 / 29
Kimberly Mason Women Cat4/5 Senior 26 / 29
Alonzo Baxter Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 45
Sean Wynn Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 45
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 45
Daryle Barnett Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 45
Ken Rahaim Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 45
Reggie Forbes Men Cat 5 Senior 37 / 45
Victor Turner Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 45

2019 Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2019)

Victor Turner Men Cat 4/5 54 / 69
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4/5 118 / 69
Raymond Gambrill Men Cat 4/5 121 / 69

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Anthony Carter Men Cat 4/5 34 / 50
Raymond Gambrill Men Cat 4/5 43 / 50
Azyra Franklin Women Junior 13-14 Cat 4/5 2 / 4

Sleepy Hole Criterium (Mar 31 2019)

Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4/5 9 / 20
Sean Wynn Men Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Alonzo Baxter Men Cat 4/5 16 / 20

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Anthony Carter Men Cat4/5 Senior 23 / 52
John Moore Men Cat4/5 Senior 28 / 52
Irvin Green Men Cat4/5 Senior 34 / 52
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat4/5 Senior 46 / 52
Corinne Walker Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 16
Elizabeth Niles Women Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 16
Azyra Franklin Women Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 16
Tony West Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 42
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 42
Sean Wynn Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 42
Ken Rahaim Men Cat 5 Senior 40 / 42
Brian Phipps Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 42
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 42
John Moore Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 42
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 42

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Brian Phipps Men Cat3/4 3 47 / 84
Anthony Carter Men Cat3/4 3 72 / 84
Carl Pinkney Men Cat3/4 3 79 / 84
Anthony Carter Men Cat4/5 Senior 38 / 60
Irvin Green Men Cat4/5 Senior 39 / 60
Orlandes Howard Men Cat4/5 Senior 51 / 60
Carl Pinkney Men Cat4/5 Senior 57 / 60
Azyra Franklin Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 2
Corinne Walker Women Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 33
Kyanni Fleming Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 33
Elizabeth Niles Women Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 33
Layla Doman Women Cat4/5 Senior 22 / 33
Azyra Franklin Women Cat4/5 Senior 24 / 33
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat4/5 Senior 27 / 33
Kimberly Mason Women Cat4/5 Senior 28 / 33
Sean Wynn Men Cat 5 Senior 37 / 75
Alonzo Baxter Men Cat 5 Senior 47 / 75
Calvin Holmes Men Cat 5 Senior 54 / 75
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 5 Senior 60 / 75

8th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Alonzo Baxter Men CAT 5 13 / 24
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men CAT 5 17 / 24
Daryle Barnett Men CAT 5 18 / 24
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3/4 11 / 48
Orlandes Howard Men Cat 3/4 75 / 48

Snowball Crit (Mar 3 2019)

Anthony Carter Men Cat 4/5 9 / 36
Alonzo Baxter Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4/5 27 / 36
John Moore Men Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4/5 32 / 36

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 24 2019)

Alonzo Baxter Men Cat 5 6 / 29
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 5 22 / 29
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 5 23 / 29
Ken Rahaim Men Cat 5 56 / 29
Orlandes Howard Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4 13 / 26
John Moore Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4 47 / 26

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

Anthony Carter Men Cat 4/5 4 / 51
Orlandes Howard Men Cat 4/5 11 / 51
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4/5 12 / 51
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4/5 20 / 51
Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 25 / 51
John Moore Men Cat 4/5 26 / 51
Sean Wynn Men Cat 4/5 29 / 51
Alonzo Baxter Men Cat 4/5 36 / 51
Ken Rahaim Men Cat 4/5 43 / 51
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 4/5 44 / 51

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 22 2018)

Thomas Jordan Senior C Cat 5 12 / 18

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Layla Doman Women Cat 5 Senior 6 / 10

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Maize Wimbush Women Junior 11-12 36 / 18

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Maize Wimbush Women Junior 11-12 14 / 20
Azyra Franklin Women Junior 11-12 17 / 20

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Azyra Franklin Women Junior 11-12 12 / 19
Maize Wimbush Women Junior 11-12 14 / 19

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Maize Wimbush Women Junior 11-12 Girls 9 Open 2 / 2

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 18 2018)

Azyra Franklin Senior C Cat 5 16 / 16

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 5 16 / 22

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Carl Pinkney Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 30 / 40
Andre' Thomas Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 36 / 40
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 38 / 40
Kyanni Fleming Women SENIOR CAT 4 8 / 21
Falecia Stuckey Women SENIOR CAT 4 15 / 21
Kimberly Mason Women SENIOR CAT 4 18 / 21

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Layla Doman Women Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 5
Brian Phipps Men Cat 4 Category 10 / 15
Irvin Green Men Masters 45+ 45+ 16 / 19
Diane Harris Women Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 9
Angela Moody Women Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 9
Janice Creamer Women Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 9
Azyra Franklin Women Junior Girls 11-12 2 / 2

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 30 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 33 / 51

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 41 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Kyanni Fleming Women Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Maize Wimbush Women Cat 3/4 26 / 26
Irvin Green Men Cat 4 20 / 29

Healthy Newton - Crit (Jun 9 2018)

Kevin Price Men Cat 5 2 / 11

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2018)

John Moore Senior B Cat4/5 20 / 23

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Corinne Walker Women Senior Women Category 4/5 8 / 13
Kyanni Fleming Women Senior Women Category 4/5 9 / 13
Falecia Stuckey Women Senior Women Category 4/5 11 / 13
Brian Phipps Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 31 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2018)

Azyra Franklin Senior C Cat 5 12 / 12

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Carl Pinkney Men MASTERS 45-54 28 / 32
Andrew Nelson Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 25 / 54
Suzanne Brown Women SENIOR CAT 5 2 / 2
Falecia Stuckey Women SENIOR CAT 4 10 / 14
Kyanni Fleming Women SENIOR CAT 4 11 / 14
Brian Phipps Men SENIOR CAT 4 14 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2018)

Maize Wimbush Junior RDRS 9-12 Cat4/5 4 / 11

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Carter Anthony Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 54
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3/4 Senior 29 / 63
Azyra Franklin Women junior 13 - 14 2 / 3
Maize Wimbush Women junior 11 - 12 2 / 4
Azyra Franklin Women junior 11 - 12 3 / 4
Corinne Walker Women Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 23
Maize Wimbush Women Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 23

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Layla Doman Women Non-tt Cat5 4 / 5

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 9 2018)

Azyra Franklin Senior C Cat 5 20 / 20

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Irvin Green Men Cat 4 10 / 54
Brian Phipps Men Cat 4 24 / 54
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4 35 / 54
John Moore Men Cat 4 38 / 54
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4 54 / 54
Maize Wimbush Women Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Azyra Franklin Women Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Angela Moody Women Cat 4/5 26 / 26
Anthony Carter Men Masters 45+ 19 / 26
Azyra Franklin Women Junior 11-12 Girls 1 / 3
Maize Wimbush Women Junior 11-12 Girls 2 / 3

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Maize Wimbush Women Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 17
Maize Wimbush Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 3
Maize Wimbush Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 7
Azyra Franklin Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 7
Anthony Carter Men Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 48
Carl Pinkney Men Cat4/5 Senior 36 / 48

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2018)

Falecia Stuckey Senior C Cat 5 18 / 22
Azyra Franklin Senior C Cat 5 21 / 22

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Azyra Franklin Women 11-12 JUNIOR GIRLS 2 / 4
Maize Wimbush Women 11-12 JUNIOR GIRLS 3 / 4

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 63
John Moore Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 63
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 63
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4 Senior 63 / 63

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Rhys Milton robinson Men Cat 5 15 / 33
Irvin Green Men Cat 4 7 / 43
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4 30 / 43
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 4/5 4 / 33
Kyanni Fleming Women Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Carl Pinkney Men 45-49 Masters 75 / 75

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Brian Phipps Men Cat3/4 Category 3 53 / 89
Anthony Carter Men Cat3/4 Category 3 60 / 89
John Moore Men Cat3/4 Category 3 85 / 89
John Moore Men Cat4/5 Senior 22 / 70
Brian Phipps Men Cat4/5 Senior 28 / 70
Irvin Green Men Cat4/5 Senior 37 / 70
Carl Pinkney Men Cat4/5 Senior 55 / 70
Orlandes Howard Men Cat4/5 Senior 70 / 70
Anthony Carter Men Masters 45+ 45+ 18 / 51
Maize Wimbush Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 8
Azyra Franklin Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 8
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 29
Kyanni Fleming Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 29
Corinne Walker Women Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 29
Kimberly Mason Women Cat4/5 Senior 25 / 29
Suzanne Brown Women Cat4/5 Senior 26 / 29
Angela Moody Women Cat4/5 Senior 29 / 29

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 4 29 / 55
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4 49 / 55

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Brian Phipps Men Category 3 Cat3/4 46 / 46
Brian Phipps Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 30
Anthony Carter Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 30
Kyanni Fleming Women Senior Cat4/5 10 / 19
Falecia Stuckey Women Senior Cat4/5 16 / 19
Maize Wimbush Women Senior Cat4/5 18 / 19
Azyra Franklin Women Senior Cat4/5 19 / 19
Brian Phipps Men Senior Cat4/5 32 / 53
Anthony Carter Men Senior Cat4/5 39 / 53

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Brian Phipps Men Category 3 Cat3/4 58 / 60
Toney Rogers Men Senior Cat 5 34 / 42
Brian Phipps Men Senior Cat4/5 21 / 64
Anthony Carter Men Senior Cat4/5 41 / 64
Irvin Green Men Senior Cat4/5 46 / 64
John Moore Men Senior Cat4/5 57 / 64
Orlandes Howard Men Senior Cat4/5 63 / 64
Kyanni Fleming Women Senior Cat4/5 6 / 14
Falecia Stuckey Women Senior Cat4/5 11 / 14
Suzanne Brown Women Senior Cat4/5 12 / 14
Kimberly Mason Women Senior Cat4/5 13 / 14

Snowball Crit (Feb 25 2018)

Anthony Carter Men Cat 4/5 10 / 36
John Moore Men Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Orlandes Howard Men Cat 4/5 27 / 36

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Falecia Stuckey Women 3/4 10 / 11
Anthony Carter Men 4/5 3 / 69
John Moore Men 4/5 14 / 69
Brian Phipps Men 4/5 28 / 69
Terry Thomas Men 4/5 39 / 69
Orlandes Howard Men 4/5 45 / 69
Andre Thomas Men 4/5 46 / 69
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men 4/5 66 / 69

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Maize Wimbush Women 10-12 Juniors 2 / 2
Brian Phipps Men Cat 4 10 / 11
Azyra Franklin Men 10-12 Juniors 1 / 1

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 4 31 / 39

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 26 / 45

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Kishia Clemencia Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Maize Wimbush Women Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 3
Azyra Franklin Women Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 3

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Maize Wimbush Women Junior 11-12 Girls 9 Open 1 / 2
Azyra Franklin Women Junior 11-12 Girls 9 Open 2 / 2

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Maize Wimbush Women Juniors 9 - 12 Open 2 / 3
Azyra Franklin Women Juniors 9 - 12 Open 3 / 3
Maize Wimbush Women Juniors 13 - 14 Open 2 / 3
Azyra Franklin Women Juniors 13 - 14 Open 3 / 3
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4/5 39 / 66
Toney Rogers Men Cat 4/5 45 / 66
Orlandes Howard Men Cat 4/5 54 / 66
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4/5 56 / 66
Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 65 / 66
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 44 / 50

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Maize Wimbush Women Junior 11-12 12345 2 / 3
Azyra Franklin Women Junior 11-12 12345 3 / 3

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Maize Wimbush Women Junior 11-12 Girls Open 1 / 3
Azyra Franklin Women Junior 11-12 Girls Open 2 / 3
Kishia Clemencia Women Category 4 Cat 10 / 12

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Brian Phipps Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 50

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Corinne Walker Women Master 35+ 4 / 6
Kimberly Mason Women Master 35+ 5 / 6
Anthony Carter Men Master 45+ 6 / 18
Corinne Walker Women Cat 5 3 / 13
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 5 8 / 13
Benita Collier Women Cat 5 9 / 13
Azyra Franklin Women Juniors 10-12 4 / 5
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 5 8 / 18
Toney Rogers Men Cat 5 9 / 18
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 38 / 58
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3/4 44 / 58

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 7 2017)

Anthony Carter Senior B Cat4/5 9 / 18
John Moore Senior C Cat 5 8 / 29
Kimberly Mason Senior C Cat 5 27 / 29
Corinne Walker Senior C Cat 5 28 / 29

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Brian Phipps Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 83

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Anthony Carter Men Cat 4/5 16 / 57
John Moore Men Cat 4/5 28 / 57
Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 33 / 57
Toney Rogers Men Cat 4/5 36 / 57
Orlandes Howard Men Cat 4/5 47 / 57
Andre Thomas Men Cat 4/5 53 / 57
Brian Phipps Mens Cat 3/4 47 / 56
Carter Anthony Mens Cat 3/4 50 / 56
Azyra Franklin Girls 11 - 12 7 / 9

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 10 2017)

Toney Rogers Senior C Cat 5 22 / 28

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 4 22 / 24
Azyra Franklin Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 4
Toney Rogers Men Cat 5 26 / 40
John Moore Men Cat 5 30 / 40
Orlandes Howard Men Cat 5 31 / 40
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4 22 / 74

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Orlandes Howard Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 30 / 33
Brian Phipps Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 34
Anthony Carter Men Category 4 Cat 39 / 60

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 5 12 / 30
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 5 20 / 30
Irvin Green Men Cat 5 21 / 30
Toney Rogers Men Cat 5 26 / 30
Dean Anderson Men Cat 5 28 / 30
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4 10 / 41
Maize Wimbush 11-12 Juniors 11 / 16
Azyra Franklin 11-12 Juniors 12 / 16
Anthony Carter Men 45-49 Masters 37 / 65

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Brian Phipps Men 5 18 / 51

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Brian Phipps Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 23
Anthony Carter Men Category 4 Cat 26 / 33
Orlandes Howard Men Beginner Cat 5 22 / 48
Carl Pinkney Men Beginner Cat 5 28 / 48
Toney Rogers Men Beginner Cat 5 29 / 48
Brian Phipps Men Beginner Cat 5 35 / 48

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Jill Patterson Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Toney Rogers Men Cat 5 25 / 35

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Anthony Carter Men Cat 4 42 / 58
Orlandes Howard Men Cat 5 25 / 39
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 5 27 / 39

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Maize Wimbush Women Juniors 9-12 Junior 3 / 8
Azyra Franklin Women Juniors 9-12 Junior 7 / 8
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 5 51 / 61
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4 38 / 54

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Anthony Carter Men SENIOR CAT 4 22 / 61
Maize Wimbush Women Junior 9-10 3 / 3

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Maize Wimbush Women Juniors 10-12 3 / 3
Mark Wimbush Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73
Orlandes Howard Men Cat 4/5 49 / 73

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Mark Wimbush Men Cat5 14 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 15 2016)

Maize Wimbush Women RDRS 9-12 Cat 4 7 / 4
Azyra Franklin Women RDRS 9-12 Cat 4 12 / 4

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Maize Wimbush Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 6
Azyra Franklin Women Juniors 11-12 6 / 6
Anthony Carter Men Cat 5 7 / 61
Carlos Young Men Cat 5 41 / 61
Orlandes Howard Men Cat 5 44 / 61
Mark Wimbush Men Cat 5 54 / 61
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 5 55 / 61

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Maize Wimbush Women JUNIOR 11-12 2 / 4
Azyra Franklin Women JUNIOR 11-12 3 / 4
Anthony Carter Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 32 / 52
Carl Pinkney Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 49 / 52
Irvin Green Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 50 / 52
Dean Anderson Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 51 / 52
Maize Wimbush Women JUNIOR 9-10 1 / 5
Azyra Franklin Women JUNIOR 9-10 3 / 5

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Maize Wimbush Women RDRS 9-12 Cat 4 9 / 4

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Toney Rogers Men Cat 5 20 / 45
Anthony Carter Men Cat 5 23 / 45
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 5 37 / 45
Orlandes Howard Men Cat 5 39 / 45
Carlos Young Men Cat 5 40 / 45
Irvin Green Men Cat 5 41 / 45
Dean Anderson Men Cat 5 43 / 45
Maize Wimbush JUNIOR 9-14 3 / 1
Azyra Franklin Women JUNIOR 9-14 5 / 5

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

Anthony Carter Men Cat 5 16 / 43
Carlos Young Men Cat 5 19 / 43
Mark Wimbush Men Cat 5 22 / 43
Ivan Place Men Cat 5 43 / 43
Maize Wimbush Women Junior 9-14 1 / 4

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Anthony Carter Men Cat 5 10 / 35
Carlos Young Men Cat 5 17 / 35
Orlandes Howard Men Cat 5 27 / 35
Mark Wimbush Men Cat 5 29 / 35
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 5 30 / 35
Maize Wimbush Women 9-10 Juniors 1 / 2

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Anthony Carter Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 25 / 61
Carl Pinkney Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 53 / 61
Orlandes Howard Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 55 / 61
Toney Rogers Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 57 / 61
Ivan Place Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 58 / 61
Irvin Green Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 61 / 61

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Ivan Place Men Cat 5 51 / 53
Diane Harris Women Senior Cat 3/4 15 / 16

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Anthony Carter Men Cat 5 24 / 41
Ivan Place Men Cat 5 33 / 41
Mark Wimbush Men Cat 5 35 / 41

Busiest Racers

in last months
Anthony Carter 79
Brian Phipps 49
Azyra Franklin 48
Carl Pinkney 39
Maize Wimbush 36
Falecia Stuckey 35
Kimberly Mason 29
Orlandes Howard 26
Toney Rogers 24
Irvin Green 21
Nathaniel Humphries iii 21
John Moore 19
Layla Doman 17
Brooke Cawley 17
Keva Perry 15
Isaiah Waring 15
Terrence Willoughby 14
Juan Fuentes vasquez 13
Gregory Waring 13
Carlos Marks 12
Isaac Edmundson 12
Michelle Nedd 12
Alonzo Baxter 12
Ken Rahaim 12
Kyanni Fleming 12
Ahmed Zuhairy 11
Daryle Barnett 11
Sean Wynn 11
Derick Martin 10
Corinne Walker 10
Michael Fair 10
Ashli Savoy 9
Isaiah Morrison 9
Andre' Thomas 9
Stephen Vogel 9
Anton Fitz 8
Joseph Nier 7
Victor Turner 7
Mark Wimbush 7
Akilah Matthews 7
Jamar Jefferson 7
Tyrone Spady 6
Ako Boyd 6
Braylin Muldrew 6
Tony West 5
Summer Garnes 5
Samika Minter 5
David Holmes 5
Crystal Mitchell 4
Juan Vasquez 4
Ivan Place 4
Carlos Young 4
Taneika Duhaney 4
Casey Irvin 4
Angela Moody 4
Janice Creamer 3
Elizabeth Niles 3
Raymond Gambrill 3
Africa Battle 3
Suzanne Brown 3
Dean Anderson 3
Taundra Marshall 3
Whitney Hubbard 3
Ronnette Earle 3
Bobby Jones 3
Tyre Hawkins 2
Ej Rascoe 2
Diane Harris 2
Kishia Clemencia 2
Carter Anthony 2
Andre Thomas 2
Angelo Battle 2
John Moore 2
Jason Hoover 2
Justin Lucas 2
Victor Turner jr. 1
Juan+c9 Vasquez 1
Faith Irvin 1
Vaughn Gourdin 1
Calvin Holmes 1
Reggie Forbes 1
Pernell Leamon 1
Derrick Rothchild 1
Kim Mason 1
Nathaniel Humphries 1
Thomas Jordan 1
Jay Rodgers 1
Benita Collier 1
Kevin Price 1
Jill Patterson 1
Alex Morales 1
Rhys Milton robinson 1
Andrew Nelson 1
Anthony Carter 1
Terry Thomas 1
Chana Wilkerson 1
Dwayne Wilson 1
Keesha Grant 1
Ricardo Appleby 1
Tony West 1