Log In

Team Overview: Sierra Pacific Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Ryan Brooks Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 54

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Ryan Brooks Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 45

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Ryan Brooks Men Cat 4 29 / 45

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Ryan Brooks Men Cat 4 39 / 82

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Ryan Brooks Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Nick Baird Men Cat 3 11 / 42
Cody Greer Men Cat 3 36 / 42

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Stephen Langone Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 44
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 51

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Cody Greer Men Cat 3 36 / 41

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Ryan Brooks Men Junior 17-18 6 / 22

Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Nathan Oreizi Men E 5 3 / 8
Andrew Robertson Men M 45+ 1/2/3 11 / 16
Scott Hellam Men M 45+ 1/2/3 12 / 16
Curtis Eastin Men M 45+ 1/2/3 15 / 16
George Ciordas Men E 3 9 / 34

Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Ryan Brooks Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 5 9 / 9
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 4 14 / 22

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 5 5 / 14
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 4 12 / 40

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Ryan Brooks Men Cat 4 23 / 43
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 5 9 / 14

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Ryan Brooks Men Junior 17-18 4 / 7

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)

Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 23
Nathan Oreizi Men Junior 16-18 7 / 16

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Ryan Brooks Men Cat 4 46 / 56
Matt Hansen Men Cat 5 28 / 30

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Lance Burger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 38

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

David Hunt Men Cat 1/2 18 / 81

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Nick Baird Men Cat 3 39 / 60

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Mitch Boehs Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 49
Andrew Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 44 / 49

Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)

Vincent Owens Men - Masters 30-34 1 / 11
George Ciordas Men - Masters 35-39 9 / 21
Mitch Boehs Men - Masters 35-39 16 / 21
Tim Butler Men - Masters 35-39 17 / 21
Chad Covington Men - Masters 40-44 20 / 24
George Ciordas Men - 3/4 2 / 55
Nick Baird Men - 3/4 5 / 55
Tim Butler Men - 3/4 22 / 55
Andrew Robertson Men - 3/4 28 / 55
Chad Covington Men - 3/4 47 / 55
Cody Greer Men - 3/4 49 / 55
Curtis Eastin Men - Masters 45-49 25 / 41
Andrew Robertson Men - Masters 45-49 31 / 41

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Curtis Eastin Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 2 / 31
Andrew Robertson Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 14 / 31
John Devere Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 17 / 31
Vincent Owens Men - Pro/1/2 28 / 53
Stephen Langone Men - 3 23 / 49
Mitch Boehs Men - 3 31 / 49

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Stephen Langone Men - 3 30 / 47
Brandon Franklin Men - Pro/1/2 37 / 65
Stephen Langone Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 26 / 46

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Mitch Boehs Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 21 / 38

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

John Devere Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 10
John Devere Men Pro/1/2 11 / 15
Tim Butler Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 8
Mitch Boehs Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 8
Neema Assemi Men Cat 3 2 / 17
Matt Paliughi Men Cat 3 4 / 17
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 9 / 17
Tim Butler Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Victor Mirzayan Men Cat 3 16 / 17

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Tim Butler Men Cat 3 18 / 55
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 37 / 55

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 34 / 69
Kieran Devere Women Junior 15-18 6 / 6
Kieran Devere Women Junior 1 / 6

Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)

Cody Greer Men Cat4/5 A 3 / 28
John Devere Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 4
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 Miss-n-out 4 / 13
Nick Baird Men Cat 3 Miss-n-out 9 / 13
John Devere Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 8
Mitch Boehs Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 8
Cody Greer Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 15
Nick Baird Men Cat 3 5 / 14
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 6 / 14

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

Cody Greer Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Nick Baird Men Cat3/4 4 / 19
Cody Greer Men Cat3/4 17 / 19
John Devere Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 26
Neema Assemi Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 17

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 34 / 69
Mitch Boehs Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 46 / 100

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Nick Baird Men Cat 3/4 24 / 47
Cody Greer Men Cat 3/4 40 / 47
Vincent Owens Men Pro/1/2 10 / 33

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Vincent Owens Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 54

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 16 / 44
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 38 / 68

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Kieran Devere Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3
John Devere Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 63 / 73
Stephen Langone Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 45
Cody Greer Men Cat 4 49 / 41

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Cody Greer Men Cat 4 31 / 59
Nick Baird Men Cat 3 46 / 58

California Classic Criterium (May 21 2011)

Andrew Robertson Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 3 / 41
George Ciordas Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 9 / 41
Stephen Langone Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 14 / 41
Patrick Doles Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 16 / 41
Chad Covington Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 18 / 41
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Tim Butler Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Nick Baird Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Neema Assemi Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 3 19 / 25
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Victor Mirzayan Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Curtis Eastin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 17
Andrew Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 17
Cody Greer Men Cat4/5 2 / 54
Chad Covington Men Cat4/5 10 / 54
Patrick Doles Men Cat4/5 47 / 54
Eric Easterling Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 25
Brian Bosch Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 25
Tim Butler Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 25
Victor Mirzayan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 25
Andrew Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 25
Mitch Boehs Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 25
Stephen Langone Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 25
Curtis Eastin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 25
Brian Bosch Men Pro/1/2 2 / 17
Vincent Owens Men Pro/1/2 6 / 17
Eric Easterling Men Pro/1/2 8 / 17
Curtis Eastin Men Pro/1/2 14 / 17
Joe Galloway Men Pro/1/2 15 / 17
Sydney Newsom Men Pro/1/2 17 / 17

Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)

Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 5 / 22
Nick Baird Men Cat 4 1 / 30
Cody Greer Men Cat 4 4 / 30

Modesto Criterium (May 14 2011)

Vincent Owens Men Pro/1/2 1 / 24
Brian Bosch Men Pro/1/2 2 / 24
Sydney Newsom Men Pro/1/2 9 / 24
John Devere Men Pro/1/2 16 / 24
Mitch Boehs Men Pro/1/2 22 / 24
Nick Baird Men Cat4/5 2 / 30
Cody Greer Men Cat4/5 10 / 30
Tim Butler Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Brian Bosch Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 40
Andrew Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 40
Tim Butler Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 40
Mitch Boehs Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 40
John Devere Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 40
John Devere Men Master 45-99 2 / 15
Andrew Robertson Men Master 45-99 5 / 15

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Stephen Langone Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 61
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 61
Nick Baird Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 33
Stephen Langone Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 64
Mitch Boehs Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 64

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

John Devere Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 12 / 27
Joe Galloway Men Pro/1/2 23 / 48
John Devere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 34

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Brian Bosch Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 61
Stephen Langone Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 61
Mitch Boehs Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 61
Andrew Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 61
Curtis Eastin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 41 / 61
Nick Baird Men Cat3/4 22 / 89
Andrew Robertson Men Cat3/4 44 / 89
Cody Greer Men Cat3/4 53 / 89
Andrew Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 39
Curtis Eastin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 43 / 39

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Vincent Owens Men Pro/1/2 9 / 57
Joe Galloway Men Pro/1/2 27 / 57
Brian Bosch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 51

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Nick Baird Men Cat 4 6 / 55
Cody Greer Men Cat 4 38 / 55
Eric Easterling Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 51
Brian Bosch Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 51
Brian Bosch Men Pro/1/2 3 / 60
Vincent Owens Men Pro/1/2 31 / 60
Eric Easterling Men Pro/1/2 32 / 60

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Vincent Owens Men Pro/1/2 33 / 42

Palm Bluff Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Neema Assemi Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Victor Mirzayan Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Tim Butler Men Cat 3 28 / 27
Cody Greer Men Cat 4 1 / 36
Nick Baird Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Patrick Doles Men Cat 4 13 / 36
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 5 5 / 31
Eric Easterling Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 24
Andrew Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 24
Mitch Boehs Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 24
Tim Butler Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 24
Brian Bosch Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 24
Victor Mirzayan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 24
Curtis Eastin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 24
Chad Covington Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 25
Patrick Doles Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 25
Brian Bosch Men Pro/1/2 1 / 23
Eric Easterling Men Pro/1/2 6 / 23
Sydney Newsom Men Pro/1/2 7 / 23
Aaron Cox Men Pro/1/2 10 / 23
Joe Galloway Men Pro/1/2 15 / 23
Vincent Owens Men Pro/1/2 20 / 23
Curtis Eastin Men Pro/1/2 23 / 23

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Mitch Boehs Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 31

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Joe Galloway Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 45
Andrew Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 44
Mitch Boehs Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 44
Andrew Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 35 / 40
Joe Galloway Men Cat 2 8 / 33
John Devere Men Cat 2 26 / 33
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 32 / 38
Kieran Devere Women Cat 4 10 / 14

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 31 / 73

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 30 / 51

Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)

John Devere Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 9
Kieran Devere Women Cat 4 8 / 9

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Nick Baird Men Cat 4 19 / 33
Chad Covington Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 43
Vincent Owens Men Pro/1/2 1 / 46
Sydney Newsom Men Pro/1/2 25 / 46
Joe Galloway Men Pro/1/2 38 / 46
John Devere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 32

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Nick Baird Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Cody Greer Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Chad Covington Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 49 / 52
Vincent Owens Men Pro/1/2 11 / 69
Brian Bosch Men Pro/1/2 12 / 69
Joe Galloway Men Pro/1/2 17 / 69
Sydney Newsom Men Pro/1/2 62 / 69
Neema Assemi Men Cat 3 68 / 71
John Devere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Nick Baird Men Cat 4 4 / 44
Cody Greer Men Cat 4 35 / 44
Chad Covington Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 52
Joe Galloway Men Pro/1/2 10 / 68
Vincent Owens Men Pro/1/2 54 / 68
Sydney Newsom Men Pro/1/2 56 / 68
Neema Assemi Men Cat 3 66 / 70
John Devere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 45

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 11 2011)

Brian Bosch Men Pro/1/2 10 / 70
Vincent Owens Men Pro/1/2 13 / 70
Joe Galloway Men Pro/1/2 20 / 70
Sydney Newsom Men Pro/1/2 63 / 70

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Chad Covington Men Cat 4 29 / 51
Mitch Boehs Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 51 / 55
Vincent Owens Men Pro/1/2 34 / 114

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Vincent Owens Men Pro/1/2 42 / 115

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Mitch Boehs Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 51 / 63
Sydney Newsom Men Pro/1/2 23 / 87
Vincent Owens Men Pro/1/2 35 / 87
Joe Galloway Men Pro/1/2 93 / 87
Chad Covington Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 12 / 40

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Patrick Doles Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 17 / 40
Vincent Owens Men Pro/1/2 3 / 26
Joe Galloway Men Pro/1/2 12 / 26
John Devere Men Pro/1/2 19 / 26
Sydney Newsom Men Pro/1/2 25 / 26
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 33 / 37
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 22
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 22
Victor Mirzayan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 14
Neema Assemi Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Nick Baird Men Cat 4 18 / 48
Cody Greer Men Cat 4 33 / 48

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Chad Covington Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 25
Eric Easterling Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 32
Andrew Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 32
Stephen Langone Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 32
Curtis Eastin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 32
Curtis Eastin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 34 / 38
Andrew Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 37 / 38
Vincent Owens Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 27
Sydney Newsom Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 27
John Parson Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 27
Eric Easterling Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 27
Victor Mirzayan Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 27
Andrew Robertson Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 26
Victor Mirzayan Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 26
Stephen Langone Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 26

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)

Andrew Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 16
Andrew Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 10

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Victor Mirzayan Men Cat 3 17 / 35
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 3 27 / 35
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Nick Baird Men Cat 4 27 / 35

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Victor Mirzayan Men 4 Master B 35-99 40 / 40
John Devere Men Pro/1/2 3 / 15

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Tim Butler Men 3 12 / 25

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Stephen Langone Men 3 Open 31 / 49
Tim Granshaw Men Pro/1/2 Open 37 / 62
Stephen Langone Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 50

Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)

John Devere Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 1

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Stephen Langone Men 1/2/3 57 / 109
Tim Granshaw Men 1/2/3 86 / 109
Shaun Bagley Men MR Master 40-99 7 / 67
Stephen Langone Men MR Master 40-99 26 / 67

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Sydney Newsom Men 3 33 / 62
George Ciordas Men 3 40 / 62

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Victor Mirzayan Men 4 29 / 65
Neema Assemi Men 5 2 / 49
Victor Mirzayan Men 4 Master 35-99 30 / 55

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Sydney Newsom Men 3 25 / 48
Tim Butler Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 66

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Victor Mirzayan Men 4 Master 35-99 47 / 38
Matt Paliughi Men 4 1 / 29
Neema Assemi Men 5 4 / 33

Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Sydney Newsom Men 3 5 / 24
Peter Lanik Men 3 6 / 24
Tim Butler Men 3 14 / 24
Shaun Bagley Men Pro/1 12 / 20
Rebecca Rising Women 1/2 2 / 4
Matt Paliughi Men 4/5 1 / 53
Neema Assemi Men 4/5 41 / 53
Shaun Bagley Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 35
Peter Lanik Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 35
George Ciordas Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 35
Tim Butler Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 35
Curtis Eastin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 35

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Tim Granshaw Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 76 / 94
Tim Granshaw Men Pro/1/2 50 / 66

Orosi Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Matt Paliughi Men 4 2 / 23
Victor Mirzayan Men 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 15
John Devere Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Sydney Newsom Men 3 39 / 41
John Devere Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 26 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Sydney Newsom Men 3 45 / 54
John Devere Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 14 / 68

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Sydney Newsom Men 3 25 / 53
Matt Paliughi Men 4 64 / 71
John Devere Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 48 / 70

Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)

Tim Butler Men 3/4 18 / 42

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Sydney Newsom Men 3 1 / 83
John Devere Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 69 / 111
Shaun Bagley Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 71 / 111

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Sydney Newsom Men 3 4 / 50
Tim Butler Men 3 22 / 50
Matt Paliughi Men 4 16 / 74
Rebecca Rising Women 1/2/3 8 / 63
Shaun Bagley Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 64
Tim Butler Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 64
John Devere Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 70 / 64

Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Neema Assemi Men 5 6 / 36
Peter Lanik Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 21

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)

Joe Galloway Men 3 1 / 27
Sydney Newsom Men 3 7 / 27
Peter Lanik Men 3 9 / 27
Matt Britter Men 3 24 / 27
Rebecca Rising Women Pro/1/2 1 / 3
Paul Purviance Men 4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 41
Victor Mirzayan Men 4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 41
Matt Paliughi Men 4/5 3 / 59
Neema Assemi Men 4/5 44 / 59
Patrick Doles Men 4/5 57 / 59
Victor Mirzayan Men 4/5 59 / 59
Shaun Bagley Men Pro/1/2 8 / 22
Danny Rondon Men Pro/1/2 17 / 22
Danny Rondon Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 28
Tim Butler Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 28
John Devere Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 28
Peter Lanik Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 28
Curtis Eastin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 28

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

Neema Assemi Men 5 4 / 28
Joe Galloway Men 3 6 / 37
Sydney Newsom Men 3 19 / 37
Matt Paliughi Men 4 12 / 49
Matt Paliughi Men 4 41 / 49
Rebecca Rising Women Pro/1/2 1 / 4
Kristi Hill-eastin Women Pro/1/2 4 / 4
Victor Mirzayan Men 4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 18
Peter Lanik Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 25
Jonathan Pellanda Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 25
Curtis Eastin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 25
Tim Butler Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 25

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Victor Mirzayan Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 13 / 47
Neema Assemi Men 5 1 / 45
Sydney Newsom Men 3 3 / 43
Joe Galloway Men 3 19 / 43
Peter Lanik Men 3 45 / 43
Jonathan Pellanda Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 45
Tim Butler Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 45
Shaun Bagley Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 40 / 45
Curtis Eastin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 42 / 45

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

John Devere Men Master 45-99 18 / 27

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Vincent Owens Pro/1 Men 51 / 116

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Vincent Owens Pro/1 Men 104 / 119

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Vincent Owens Pro/1 Men 86 / 136

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Mt. Tabor Criterium (May 14 2008)

Vincent Owens Pro/1 Men 98 / 142

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Portland Prologue (May 13 2008)

Vincent Owens Men Pro/1 126 / 143