Log In

Team Overview: Sunapee/Buchika?s/Canary Systems

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Domnarski Farm 2019 (Jun 23 2019)

Nathalie Poirier Expert Women 40+ 2 / 2

Wells Ave (Jun 16 2019)

Eiric Marro Race A 14 / 30

Treasure Valley Rally 2019 (Jun 16 2019)

David Diehl Sport Male Senior (19-39) 6 / 8

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Benjamin Kramer Men Open Cat3/4 113 / 85

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Bruce Diehl Men Master 50+ 14 / 31
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 3 1 / 31

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Benjamin Kramer Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 31
Alec Cunningham Men Cat 3/4 12 / 52
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 25 / 52
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 999 / 52

Pats Peak XC and 6hr for EFTA NECS (Jun 9 2019)

Christopher Naimie XC - Clydesdale Men Open 1 / 3
David Jaffe XC - Expert Men 19-39 8 / 9
Nathalie Poirier XC - Expert Women 40+ 1 / 3
David Diehl XC - Sport Men 19-39 5 / 10

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Bruce Diehl Men Master 50+ 15 / 31
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 3 10 / 38
Alec Cunningham Men Cat 3 999 / 38

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 12
Danielle Baron Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 12
Kerry Litka Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 12
Torin Laliberte Men Cat 3 8 / 42
Alec Cunningham Men Cat 3 17 / 42
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 3 37 / 42
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4 11 / 49

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Danielle Baron Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 8
Eiric Marro Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 38

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Darren Piotrow Men Cat 4/5 1 / 49

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Darren Piotrow Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Darren Piotrow Men Cat 4/5 1 / 48

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Darren Piotrow Men Cat 4/5 5 / 49

Secret Squirrel (May 19 2019)

Christopher Naimie Clydesdale (200+ lbs) 3 / 5
Nathalie Poirier Expert Women 40+ 3 / 4

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2019 (May 18 2019)

Bob Treadwell Overall Men 50 / 128

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Sean Lamontagne Men Master 45+ 27 / 51
Eiric Marro Men Master 45+ 43 / 51
Timothy Shea Men Master 45+ 45 / 51
Bruce Diehl Men Master 45+ 999 / 51
Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 5 19 / 48
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 4 17 / 37
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4 999 / 37
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Danielle Baron Women Cat 1/2 8 / 10

Bear Brook Classic (May 11 2019)

Timothy Shea Cat 2 Men 60-99 9 / 11
Christopher Naimie Cat 2 Men 50-59 19 / 25
Nathalie Poirier Cat 1 Women 40-99 6 / 8

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Bruce Diehl MASTER 40 1 - 4 35 / 48
Bruce Diehl MASTER 50 1-4 33 / 50

Wells Ave (Apr 28 2019)

Eiric Marro Race A 14 / 21

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Kerry Litka Women Pro/1/2 4 / 9
Maureen Mcauliffe Women Pro/1/2 8 / 9
Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2 9 / 9
Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ 19 / 21
Andrew Cooper Men Master 50+ 44 / 54
Bruce Diehl Men Master 50+ 999 / 54
Jonathan Hillman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 48
Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 4/5 32 / 48
Erik Dellea Men Cat 4/5 999 / 48
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 4 33 / 40

Wells Ave (Apr 21 2019)

Jonathan Hillman Race B 3 / 60
Erik Dellea Race B 21 / 60
Ryan Zielinski Race B 51 / 60

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Kerry Litka Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 27
Julie Tracy Women Pro/1/2/3 27 / 27
Benjamin Kramer Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 46
Bruce Diehl Men Master 50+ 26 / 41
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 30 / 41
Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 4 23 / 35