Log In

Team Overview: SANBA cycling team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Coney Island Crit (May 12 2024)

Walter Alvarado Pro/1/2/3 Road Bikes 21 / 24
Bryan Hernandez Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 1 / 13
Leo Torres Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 9 / 13

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Leo Torres Men Senior Cat3 16 / 58
Jose Blanco Men Senior Cat3 71 / 58
Gerson Bachan Men Senior Cat3 75 / 58
Reynaldo Martinez Men Senior Cat3 77 / 58
Miguel Abundio Men Senior Cat3 78 / 58
Hugo Yaxon Men Senior Cat3 81 / 58
Anibal Batzibal Men Senior Cat3 84 / 58
Nina Acevedo Women Master 35+ 4 / 4
Baudilio Toc Men Senior Cat5 22 / 59
Maximo Guinea Men Senior Cat4 40 / 64
Sebastian Garcia Men Senior Cat4 121 / 64

Daniel Harwi 36th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2024)

Bryan Hernandez Men Senior Cat3 29 / 53
Ernesto Cruz Men Senior Cat3 42 / 53
Robin Sanchez Men Senior Cat3 103 / 53
Daniel Perez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 86
Anibal Batzibal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 86
Anthony Luna Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 143 / 86
Reynaldo Martinez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 145 / 86
Leo Torres Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 155 / 86
Robin Sanchez Men Master 45+ 71 / 84
Nina Acevedo Women Senior Cat4/5 9 / 27
Baudilio Toc Men Senior Cat5 7 / 44

Garden State Stage Race (Apr 21 2024)

Gerson Bachan Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 43
Jose Blanco Men Senior Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Bryan Hernandez Men Senior Cat 3/4 73 / 43

Garden State Stage Race (Apr 21 2024)

Gerson Bachan Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 23
Bryan Hernandez Men Senior Cat 3/4 33 / 23

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 20 2024)

Leo Torres Cat 3/4 9 / 40
Walter Alvarado Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Nina Acevedo Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23

Garden State Stage Race (Apr 20 2024)

Gerson Bachan Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Jose Blanco Men Senior Cat 3/4 30 / 35
Bryan Hernandez Men Senior Cat 3/4 32 / 35

Garden State Stage Race (Apr 20 2024)

Gerson Bachan Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 64
Jose Blanco Men Senior Cat 3/4 99 / 64
Bryan Hernandez Men Senior Cat 3/4 105 / 64

Verge Series (Apr 14 2024)

Leo Torres Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42
Bryan Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Baudilio Toc Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Gerson Bachan Men Cat 2/3 16 / 49
Daniel Perez Men Cat 2/3 20 / 49
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 2/3 28 / 49
Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 2/3 30 / 49
Miguel Abundio Men Cat 2/3 31 / 49
Jose Blanco Men Cat 2/3 32 / 49
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 2/3 37 / 49
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 2/3 87 / 49
Anibal Batzibal Men Cat 2/3 89 / 49

Beach Channel Time Trial & 10k Skate Race (Apr 13 2024)

Leonardo Torres Men Open Road Bikes 2 / 6
Nina Acevedo Masters Women 40+ Road bikes 1 / 1

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2024)

Leo Torres Men Cat 3/4 19 / 68
Gerson Bachan Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 93
Miguel Abundio Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 93
Daniel Perez Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 93
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 93
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 193 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 6 2024)

Leo Torres Men Senior Cat3/4 15 / 57
Nina Acevedo Women Senior Cat4/5 14 / 18

Verge Series (Mar 24 2024)

Leo Torres Men Cat 4/5 3 / 39
Bryan Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Miguel Abundio Men Master 40+ 22 / 34
Daniel Perez Men Cat 2/3 33 / 50
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 2/3 38 / 50
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 2/3 40 / 50
Gerson Bachan Men Cat 2/3 94 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2024)

Nina Acevedo Women Senior Open 28 / 33
Leo Torres Men Race 1 Cat4/5 6 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2024)

Leo Torres Men Senior Cat4/5 8 / 26
Walter Alvarado Men Senior Cat1/2/3 15 / 36
Nina Acevedo Women Senior Open 6 / 7

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Nina Acevedo Women Open (Cat 1-5) Road Bikes 7 / 10
Walter Alvarado Men Pro/1/2/3 Road Bikes 9 / 26
Gerson Bachan Men Pro/1/2/3 Road Bikes 20 / 26
Leo Torres Men Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 12 / 32

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Nina Acevedo Women Road Bikes Open 7 / 10
Walter Alvarado Men Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 71
Gerson Bachan Men Open Cat 1/2/3 37 / 71
Daniel Perez Men Open Cat 1/2/3 52 / 71
Hugo Yaxon Men Open Cat 1/2/3 58 / 71
Bryan Hernandez Men Open Cat 3/4 24 / 49
Leo Torres Men Open Cat 3/4 83 / 49

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Anibal Batzibal Men Cat 3/4 33 / 51
Baudilio Toc Men Cat 5 8 / 40
Marcos Tuiz Men Cat 5 21 / 40

East New York Crit (Aug 20 2023)

Robin Sanchez Men Road Bikes Cat 3/4 25 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2023)

Baudilio Toc Men Cat 5 5 / 31
Miguel Angel toc pablo Men Cat 5 20 / 31
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 10 / 61
Gerson Bachan Men Cat 3/4 20 / 61
Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 3/4 24 / 61
Miguel Abundio Men Cat 3/4 29 / 61
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 41 / 61
Eduardo Vargas Men Cat 3/4 42 / 61
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 3/4 48 / 61
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 3/4 51 / 61
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 55 / 61
Nelson Tecun Men Cat 3/4 56 / 61

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 15 2023)

Walter Alvarado Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Daniel Perez Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 3/4 17 / 48
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 37 / 48
Dario Cumes Men Cat 5 18 / 38

Castelli Cup (Aug 12 2023)

Miguel Angel toc pablo Men Cat 4/5 37 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2023)

Dario Cumes Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 11
Daniel Perez Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Dario Cumes Men Cat 5 14 / 36
Marcos Tuiz Men Cat 5 24 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 5 2023)

Baudilio Toc Men Cat 5 9 / 34
Oscar Villegas Men Cat 5 20 / 34
Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 3/4 19 / 65
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 20 / 65
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 21 / 65
Miguel Abundio Men Cat 3/4 35 / 65
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 3/4 44 / 65
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 57 / 65
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 3/4 127 / 65

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2023)

Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50
Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 3/4 21 / 59
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 33 / 59
Nelson Tecun Men Cat 3/4 39 / 59
Anibal Batzibal Men Cat 3/4 41 / 59
Edgar Serrano Men Cat 3/4 57 / 59
Baudilio Toc Men Cat 5 5 / 42
Marcos Tuiz Men Cat 5 24 / 42
Dario Cumes Men Cat 5 27 / 42

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Open (Jul 29 2023)

Gerson Bachan Men Cat3/4 13 / 50
Walter Alvarado Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 90 / 78
Daniel Perez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 95 / 78

NYC Crits 3: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 23 2023)

Eliazar Torres Cat 4/5 Road Bikes 4 / 25
Eliazar Torres Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 11 / 18

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 22 2023)

Walter Alvarado Men Senior Cat1/2/3 42 / 69

NYC Crits 2: N Woodmere Crit (Jul 22 2023)

Eliazar Torres Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Eliazar Torres Cat 3/4 15 / 16

Castelli Cup #4 (Jul 15 2023)

Gerson Bachan Cat 4/Novice 5 / 67
Leonardo Torres Cat 4/Novice 11 / 67
Miguel Abundio Masters 40-99 22 / 35
Walter Alvarado Cat 2-3 10 / 57
Hugo Yaxon Cat 2-3 16 / 57
Daniel Perez Cat 2-3 24 / 57
Ernesto Cruz Cat 2-3 41 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Dario Cumes Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 14
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 52
Daniel Perez Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 52
Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 3/4 7 / 57
Anibal Batzibal Men Cat 3/4 12 / 57
Nelson Tecun Men Cat 3/4 18 / 57
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 57 / 57
Nina Acevedo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 35

NYC Crits 1: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 9 2023)

Nina Acevedo Women Open 4 / 4
Eliazar Torres Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Nina Acevedo Cat 4/5 19 / 24

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2023)

Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Miguel Abundio Men Cat 3/4 14 / 46
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 3/4 15 / 46
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 3/4 26 / 46
Eduardo Vargas Men Cat 3/4 74 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2023)

Walter Alvarado Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Daniel Perez Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45
Anibal Batzibal Men Cat 3/4 25 / 42
Alfonso Torres Men Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 3/4 29 / 42
Edgar Serrano Men Cat 3/4 41 / 42
Nina Acevedo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16

Randall's Island Crit (Jul 2 2023)

Eliazar Torres Cat 4/5 1 / 19

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Daniel Perez Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Nina Acevedo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Baudilio Toc Men Cat 5 5 / 31
Miguel Angel toc pablo Men Cat 5 18 / 31

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

Walter Alvarado Men Cat 1/2/3 82 / 54
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 2/3 24 / 57
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 4 78 / 54
Nelson Tecun Men Cat 4/5 89 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Dario Cumes Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 12
Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 3/4 32 / 74
Edgar Serrano Men Cat 3/4 53 / 74
Nina Acevedo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Leo Torres Men Cat 5 5 / 44

2023 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2023)

Walter Alvarado Men Senior Cat 3 97 / 61

Castelli Cup (Jun 17 2023)

Jose Villafranco Men Cat 4/5 28 / 61
Samuel Peralta Men Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Eduardo Vargas Men Cat 4/5 49 / 61
Crescencio Medrano Men Cat 4/5 118 / 61
Miguel Abundio Men Master 40+ 20 / 44
Robin Sanchez Men Master 40+ 35 / 44
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 2/3 7 / 64
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 2/3 44 / 64
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 2/3 57 / 64
Daniel Perez Men Cat 2/3 58 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2023)

Walter Alvarado Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 62
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 62
Daniel Perez Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 62
Anthony Luna Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 62
Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 3/4 37 / 81
Nelson Tecun Men Cat 3/4 60 / 81
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 80 / 81
Nina Acevedo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 22
Gerson Bachan Men Cat 5 8 / 55
Leo Torres Men Cat 5 9 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 10 2023)

Gerson Bachan Men Cat 5 5 / 37
Baudilio Toc Men Cat 5 9 / 37
Miguel Angel toc pablo Men Cat 5 14 / 37
Crescencio Medrano Men Cat 5 27 / 37
Ricardo Martinez martinez Men Cat 5 39 / 37
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 19 / 84
Nelson Tecun Men Cat 3/4 22 / 84
Pedro Santos Men Cat 3/4 48 / 84
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 3/4 52 / 84
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 3/4 56 / 84
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 58 / 84
Miguel Abundio Men Cat 3/4 66 / 84
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 74 / 84
Edgar Serrano Men Cat 3/4 85 / 84

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Walter Alvarado Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 63
Daniel Perez Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 63
Pedro Santos Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 63
Nelson Tecun Men Cat 3/4 33 / 80
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 3/4 38 / 80
Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 3/4 48 / 80
Anthony Luna Men Cat 3/4 51 / 80
Edgar Serrano Men Cat 3/4 69 / 80
Nina Acevedo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Leo Torres Men Cat 5 10 / 36

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Walter Alvarado Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 94
Daniel Perez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 165 / 94

West Mountain Road Race State Championship (Jun 3 2023)

Juan Carlos corona Men CAT5 6/3/223 5 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2023)

Walter Alvarado Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 70
Daniel Perez Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 70
Miguel Arroyo Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 70
Pedro Santos Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 70
Alfonso Torres Men Cat 3/4 44 / 72
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 46 / 72
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 3/4 57 / 72
Edgar Serrano Men Cat 3/4 62 / 72
Nina Acevedo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Gerson Bachan Men Cat 5 5 / 39
Leo Torres Men Cat 5 14 / 39

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Miguel Arroyo Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 133
Walter Alvarado Men Senior Cat2/3 15 / 117
Reynaldo Martinez Men Senior Cat2/3 59 / 117
Nelson Tecun Men Senior Cat4/5 26 / 92
Hugo Yaxon Men Senior Cat4/5 30 / 92

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Miguel Arroyo Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 92
Walter Alvarado Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 92
Daniel Perez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 92
Nelson Tecun Men Senior Cat3/4 60 / 76

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2023)

Walter Alvarado Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 64
Miguel Arroyo Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 64
Daniel Perez Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 64
Pedro Santos Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 64
Nelson Tecun Men Cat 3/4 19 / 81
Anthony Luna Men Cat 3/4 53 / 81
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 54 / 81
Nina Acevedo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22
Gerson Bachan Men Cat 5 7 / 36
Leo Torres Men Cat 5 8 / 36

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 3 40 / 76
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3 110 / 76
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 3 118 / 76
Gerson Bachan Men Cat 5 13 / 69
Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 4 15 / 93
Eduardo Vargas Men Cat 4 53 / 93

Central Park Spring Classic (May 6 2023)

Daniel Perez Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 38

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Pedro Santos Men Cat 3 57 / 31
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3 58 / 31
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 3 59 / 31
Walter Alvarado Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 53
Daniel Perez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 53
Pedro Santos Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 81 / 53
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 92 / 53
Nelson Tecun Men Cat 4 5 / 48
Edgar Serrano Men Cat 4 30 / 48
Gerson Bachan Men Cat 5 16 / 47
Artemio Castro anaya Men Cat 5 34 / 47
Crescencio Medrano Men Cat 5 88 / 47

Goshen Circuit Race (Apr 29 2023)

Juan carlos Corona Novice Men 1 / 5

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 16 2023)

Baudilio Toc Men Cat 5 13 / 40
Samuel Peralta Men Cat 5 17 / 40
Jose Villafranco Men Cat 5 20 / 40
Miguel Angel toc pablo Men Cat 5 21 / 40
Ricardo Martinez martinez Men Cat 5 31 / 40
Artemio Castro anaya Men Cat 5 34 / 40
Gerson Bachan Men Cat 5 71 / 40
Crescencio Medrano Men Cat 5 74 / 40
Nelson Tecun Men Cat 3/4 9 / 77
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 15 / 77
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 33 / 77
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 3/4 34 / 77
Pedro Santos Men Cat 3/4 39 / 77
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 3/4 58 / 77
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 155 / 77
Anthony Luna Men Cat 3/4 156 / 77

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 15 2023)

Walter Alvarado Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 168 / 90

Castelli Cup (Apr 9 2023)

Samuel Peralta Men Cat 4/5 13 / 55
Baudilio Toc Men Cat 4/5 17 / 55
Jose Villafranco Men Cat 4/5 34 / 55
Robin Sanchez Men Master 40+ 98 / 54
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 2/3 21 / 76
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 2/3 24 / 76
Pedro Santos Men Cat 2/3 41 / 76
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 2/3 60 / 76

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Apr 8 2023)

Baudilio Toc Men Cat 4/5 16 / 52
Crescencio Medrano Men Cat 4/5 23 / 52
Ricardo Martinez martinez Men Cat 4/5 42 / 52
Miguel Angel toc pablo Men Cat 4/5 47 / 52
Nelson Pantzay Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Pedro Santos Men Cat 3/4 26 / 38
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 38 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 2 2023)

Gerson Bachan Men Cat 5 8 / 32
Baudilio Toc Men Cat 5 15 / 32
Crescencio Medrano Men Cat 5 18 / 32
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 11 / 86
Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 3/4 26 / 86
Miguel Abundio Men Cat 3/4 27 / 86
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 3/4 54 / 86
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 162 / 86
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 164 / 86
Nelson Tecun Men Cat 3/4 166 / 86
Anthony Luna Men Cat 3/4 167 / 86
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 3/4 168 / 86

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2023)

Gerson Bachan Men Cat 5 5 / 49
Baudilio Toc Men Cat 5 6 / 49
Ricardo Martinez martinez Men Cat 5 42 / 49
Crescencio Medrano Men Cat 5 97 / 49
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 6 / 93
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 19 / 93
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 3/4 43 / 93
Pedro Santos Men Cat 3/4 44 / 93
Nelson Tecun Men Cat 3/4 52 / 93
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 78 / 93
Miguel Abundio Men Cat 3/4 80 / 93
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 3/4 187 / 93

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Robin Sanchez Men Open Fixed Gear 27 / 37

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Robin Sanchez Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Justo Zamorano Cat 3/4 38 / 40

Wattfest (Mar 18 2023)

Juan Carlos corona Men CAT5 5 / 9

Castelli Cup (Mar 12 2023)

Nelson Tecun Men Cat 4/5 16 / 72
Gerson Bachan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 72
Baudilio Toc Men Cat 4/5 34 / 72
Artemio Castro anaya Men Cat 4/5 64 / 72
Eduardo Vargas Men Cat 4/5 139 / 72
Ricardo Martinez martinez Men Cat 4/5 140 / 72
Robin Sanchez Men Master 40+ 138 / 76
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 2/3 19 / 79
Daniel Perez Men Cat 2/3 41 / 79
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 2/3 48 / 79
Pedro Santos Men Cat 2/3 49 / 79

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 4 2023)

Robin Sanchez Men Open Fixed Gear 16 / 23
Walter Alvarado Open Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 26
Nelson Pantzay Open Cat 3/4 19 / 21

Randall's Island Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Robin Sanchez Fixed Gear Men 27 / 30
Walter Alvarado Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 44
Daniel Perez Cat P/1/2/3 44 / 44
Ricardo Martinez martinez Cat 4/5_2 30 / 33
Daniel Perez Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Nelson Pantzay Cat 3/4 36 / 38

Prospect Park Classic p/b Hilltop Bicycles (Nov 6 2022)

Hugo Yaxon Cat 4/5 6 / 52
Jose fernando Saquic Cat 4/5 16 / 52
Eduardo Vargas Cat 4/5 22 / 52
Marcos Tuiz Cat 4/5 35 / 52
Walter Alvarado Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 30

G5 Performance Classic Central Park Race (Aug 28 2022)

Walter Alvarado Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 28
Nelson Pantzay Cat 3/4 7 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #7 (Aug 20 2022)

Daniel Perez Cat 3/4 17 / 63
Nelson Pantzay Cat 3/4 18 / 63
Maynor Toc pablo Cat 3/4 19 / 63
Reynaldo Martinez Cat 3/4 42 / 63
Pedro Santos Cat 3/4 43 / 63
Ernesto Cruz Cat 3/4 49 / 63
Walter Alvarado Cat 3/4 57 / 63
Anthony Luna Cat 3/4 62 / 63

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 16 2022)

Anibal Batzibal Cat 5 18 / 59
Maximo Guinea Cat 5 22 / 59
Marcos Tuiz Cat 5 46 / 59
Miguel Angel toc pablo Cat 5 49 / 59
Julio Yaxon Cat 5 52 / 59
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 22 / 86
Anthony Luna Men Cat 3/4 47 / 86
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 62 / 86
Maynor Toc pablo Men Cat 3/4 71 / 86

Tour of Staten Island (Aug 14 2022)

Ricardo Martinez martinez Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Edwin Gracias Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Nelson Pantzay Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Sebastian Garcia Cat 3/4 6 / 10

Castelli Series (Aug 13 2022)

Nelson Tecun Men Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Marcos Cumes Men Cat 4/5 27 / 37
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 2/3 5 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 9 2022)

Anibal Batzibal Cat 5 17 / 46
Robin Sanchez Cat 5 23 / 46
Julio Yaxon Cat 5 25 / 46
Marcos Tuiz Cat 5 36 / 46
Maximo Guinea Cat 5 38 / 46
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 3 / 65
Anthony Luna Men Cat 3/4 18 / 65
Nelson Pantzay Men Cat 3/4 24 / 65
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 42 / 65

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2022)

Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 5 1 / 34
Misael Castro de la luz Men Cat 5 5 / 34
Marcos Cumes Men Cat 5 17 / 34
Artemio Castro anaya Men Cat 5 29 / 34
Edwin Gracias Men Cat 5 30 / 34
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 5 33 / 34
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 1 / 77
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 17 / 77
Maynor Toc pablo Men Cat 3/4 21 / 77
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 3/4 33 / 77
Pedro Santos Men Cat 3/4 39 / 77
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 3/4 47 / 77
Sebastian Garcia Men Cat 3/4 48 / 77
Anthony Luna Men Cat 3/4 60 / 77

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 2 2022)

Robin Sanchez Cat 5 15 / 40
Artemio Castro anaya Cat 5 18 / 40
Marcos Tuiz Cat 5 25 / 40
Ricardo Martinez martinez Cat 5 26 / 40
Anibal Batzibal Cat 5 27 / 40
Sean Walsh Men Cat 3/4 20 / 90
Nelson Pantzay Men Cat 3/4 34 / 90
Anthony Luna Men Cat 3/4 59 / 90
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 76 / 90

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Summer Open (Jul 30 2022)

Nelson Tecun Men Senior Cat4 46 / 60
Walter Alvarado Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 71

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 26 2022)

Maximo Guinea Cat 5 10 / 33
Ricardo Martinez martinez Cat 5 26 / 33
Artemio Castro anaya Cat 5 31 / 33
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 8 / 78
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 30 / 78
Nelson Pantzay Men Cat 3/4 56 / 78
Anthony Luna Men Cat 3/4 74 / 78

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Walter Alvarado Men Senior CAT 3/4 14 / 74

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 19 2022)

Marcos Tuiz Cat 5 10 / 22
Julio Yaxon Cat 5 12 / 22
Robin Sanchez Cat 5 15 / 22
Ricardo Martinez martinez Cat 5 20 / 22
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 1 / 62
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 4 / 62
Anthony Luna Men Cat 3/4 26 / 62
Nelson Pantzay Men Cat 3/4 34 / 62

Castelli Series (Jul 16 2022)

Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Ricardo Martinez martinez Men Cat 4/5 40 / 51
Marcos Cumes Men Cat 4/5 43 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 12 2022)

Ricardo Martinez martinez Cat 5 11 / 23
Anibal Batzibal Cat 5 14 / 23
Robin Sanchez Cat 5 22 / 23
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 2 / 62
Nelson Pantzay Men Cat 3/4 23 / 62
Anthony Luna Men Cat 3/4 39 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 9 2022)

Anibal Batzibal Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Eduardo Vargas Men Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Crescencio Medrano Men Cat 4/5 16 / 37
Jose Villafranco Men Cat 4/5 23 / 37
Marcos Cumes Men Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Edgar Serrano Men Cat 4/5 27 / 37
Edwin Gracias Men Cat 4/5 29 / 37
Artemio Castro anaya Men Cat 4/5 31 / 37
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 33 / 37
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 2 / 79
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 32 / 79
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 3/4 36 / 79
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 3/4 57 / 79
Pedro Santos Men Cat 3/4 59 / 79
Maynor Toc pablo Men Cat 3/4 148 / 79
Anthony Luna Men Cat 3/4 149 / 79

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2022)

Anibal Batzibal Cat 5 6 / 18
Marcos Tuiz Cat 5 12 / 18
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 17 / 32
Nelson Pantzay Men Cat 3/4 20 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2022)

Anibal Batzibal Cat 5 14 / 29
Artemio Castro anaya Cat 5 19 / 29
Robin Sanchez Cat 5 25 / 29
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 11 / 67
Nelson Pantzay Men Cat 3/4 31 / 67
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 43 / 67
Anthony Luna Men Cat 3/4 49 / 67

Castelli Series (Jun 18 2022)

Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 4/5 3 / 58
Nelson Tecun Men Cat 4/5 15 / 58
Sebastian Garcia Men Cat 4/5 28 / 58
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 4/5 30 / 58
Artemio Castro anaya Men Cat 4/5 32 / 58
Marcos Cumes Men Cat 4/5 33 / 58
Eduardo Vargas Men Cat 4/5 41 / 58
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 4/5 51 / 58
Anthony Luna Men Cat 4/5 53 / 58
Ricardo Martinez martinez Men Cat 4/5 54 / 58

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2022)

Sean Walsh Cat 5 6 / 41
Nelson Tecun Cat 5 14 / 41
Julio Yaxon Cat 5 18 / 41
Maximo Guinea Cat 5 22 / 41
Robin Sanchez Cat 5 35 / 41
Artemio Castro anaya Cat 5 36 / 41
Ricardo Martinez martinez Cat 5 37 / 41
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 19 / 76
Maynor Toc pablo Men Cat 3/4 22 / 76
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 40 / 76
Anthony Luna Men Cat 3/4 69 / 76

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 11 2022)

Nelson Tecun Men Cat 4/5 6 / 52
Hugo Yaxon Men Cat 4/5 7 / 52
Crescencio Medrano Men Cat 4/5 9 / 52
Marcos Cumes Men Cat 4/5 12 / 52
Eduardo Vargas Men Cat 4/5 16 / 52
Artemio Castro anaya Men Cat 4/5 19 / 52
Edgar Serrano Men Cat 4/5 21 / 52
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat 4/5 30 / 52
Jose Villafranco Men Cat 4/5 35 / 52
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 47 / 52
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 2 / 74
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 18 / 74
Reynaldo Martinez Men Cat 3/4 36 / 74
Maynor Toc pablo Men Cat 3/4 39 / 74
Pedro Santos Men Cat 3/4 65 / 74

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Artemio Castro anaya Cat 5 17 / 43
Nelson Tecun Cat 5 20 / 43
Robin Sanchez Cat 5 28 / 43
Ricardo Martinez martinez Cat 5 31 / 43
Marcos Tuiz Cat 5 34 / 43
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 22 / 59
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 42 / 59

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2022)

Walter Alvarado Men Senior Cat3/4 17 / 77

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2022)

Hugo Yaxon Cat 5 10 / 30
Maximo Guinea Cat 5 18 / 30
Nelson Tecun Cat 5 22 / 30
Ricardo Martinez martinez Cat 5 23 / 30
Robin Sanchez Cat 5 25 / 30
Julio Yaxon Cat 5 27 / 30
Juanpablo Morales Cat 5 29 / 30
Walter Alvarado Men Cat 3/4 13 / 62
Maynor Toc pablo Men Cat 3/4 28 / 62
Daniel Perez Men Cat 3/4 33 / 62

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Maynor Toc pablo Men Senior Cat3/4 82 / 56
Roy Leon Men Senior Cat4/5 77 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2022)

Walter Alvarado Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 89
Maynor Toc pablo Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 89
Daniel Perez Men Open Cat3/4 60 / 89
Anthony Luna Men Open Cat3/4 155 / 89
Eliazar Torres Open Cat5 5 / 41
Hugo Yaxon Open Cat5 9 / 41
Anibal Batzibal Open Cat5 17 / 41
Rafael Perez guzman Open Cat5 18 / 41
Artemio Castro anaya Open Cat5 29 / 41
Maximo Guinea Open Cat5 32 / 41
Julio Yaxon Open Cat5 33 / 41
Nelson Tecun Open Cat5 35 / 41
Roy Leon Open Cat5 38 / 41
Ricardo Martinez martinez Open Cat5 40 / 41

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Eduardo Vargas Men Senior Cat5 16 / 46
Edgar Serrano Men Senior Cat5 26 / 46
Marcos Cumes Men Senior Cat5 27 / 46
Maximo Antonio Men Senior Cat5 29 / 46
Julio Yaxon Men Senior Cat5 37 / 46
Jose Villafranco Men Senior Cat5 38 / 46
Robin Sanchez Men Senior Cat5 39 / 46
Edin daniel Garcia Men Senior Cat5 40 / 46
Maynor Toc pablo Men Senior Cat4 8 / 45
Daniel Perez Men Senior Cat4 9 / 45
Reynaldo Martinez Men Senior Cat4 18 / 45
Augusto Salinas Men Senior Cat4 29 / 45
Pedro Santos Men Senior Cat4 41 / 45
Walter Alvarado Men Senior Cat4 42 / 45
Sebastian Garcia Men Senior Cat4 43 / 45
Nick Martinez Men Junior 13-14 4 / 5

Castelli Series (Apr 30 2022)

Hugo Yaxon Men Open Cat5 3 / 35
Eduardo Vargas Men Open Cat5 4 / 35
Marcos Cumes Men Open Cat5 15 / 35
Crescencio Medrano Men Open Cat5 16 / 35
Robin Sanchez Men Open Cat5 27 / 35
Ricardo Martinez martinez Men Open Cat5 32 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup - Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Hugo Yaxon Men Open Cat5 3 / 35
Crescencio Medrano Men Open Cat5 9 / 35
Marcos Cumes Men Open Cat5 31 / 35
Robin Sanchez Men Open Cat5 34 / 35
Walter Alvarado Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 58
Daniel Perez Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 58
Maynor Toc pablo Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 58
Augusto Salinas Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 58
Pedro Santos Men Open Cat3/4 37 / 58

Castelli Series (Apr 10 2022)

Jose Villafranco Men Cat 4/5 10 / 47
Eduardo Vargas Men Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Artemio Castro anaya Men Cat 4/5 42 / 47
Robin Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47
Ricardo Martinez martinez Men Cat 4/5 46 / 47

Prospect Park race by NY Triathlon Club (Apr 9 2022)

Eliazar Torres Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Jose Villafranco Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Marcos Tuiz Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Walter Alvarado Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Maynor Toc pablo Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Daniel Perez Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Ernesto Cruz Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Pedro Santos Cat 3/4 22 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup 2 (Apr 3 2022)

Sebastian Garcia Men Open Cat5 8 / 40
Jose Villafranco Men Open Cat5 9 / 40
Eduardo Vargas Men Open Cat5 14 / 40
Maximo Guinea Men Open Cat5 18 / 40
Edgar Serrano Men Open Cat5 21 / 40
Artemio Castro anaya Men Open Cat5 32 / 40
Walter Alvarado Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 51
Daniel Perez Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 51
Maynor Toc pablo Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 51
Reynaldo Martinez Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 51
Ernesto Cruz Men Open Cat3/4 49 / 51

Castelli Series (Mar 27 2022)

Eduardo Vargas Men Open Cat5 4 / 34
Jose Villafranco Men Open Cat5 16 / 34
Artemio Castro Men Open Cat5 19 / 34

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Mar 19 2022)

Daniel Perez Men Cat 4 13 / 37
Maynor Toc pablo Men Cat 4 20 / 37

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 5 2022)

Walter Alvarado Fixed Gear Cat 1-5 12 / 25
Enmanuel Sori Fixed Gear Cat 1-5 16 / 25
Eliazar Torres Open Cat 5 10 / 37
Maynor Toc pablo Open Cat 4 7 / 39
Walter Alvarado Open Cat 4 14 / 39
Daniel Perez Open Cat 4 21 / 39

KIngs County Challenge (Nov 13 2021)

Nelson Tecun Men Open Cat5 7 / 43
Jose Villafranco Men Open Cat5 15 / 43
Rafael Perez guzman Men Open Cat5 19 / 43
Eliazar Torres Men Open Cat5 26 / 43
Eduardo Vargas Men Open Cat5 27 / 43
Maynor Toc pablo Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 47
Walter Alvarado Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 47
Alfonso Torres Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 47
Jorge Torres Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 47
Daniel Perez Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 47
Pedro Santos Men Open Cat3/4 41 / 47
Ernesto Cruz Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 47

World's Fair Race #8 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Oct 16 2021)

Walter Alvarado Cat P/1/2/3/4 12 / 38
Walter Alvarado Cat 4/5 12 / 41
Jorge Torres Cat 4/5 23 / 41
Alfonso Torres Cat 4/5 25 / 41
Eliazar Torres Cat 4/5 40 / 41

World's Fair Race #7 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Oct 10 2021)

Walter Alvarado Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Jorge Torres Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Eliazar Torres Cat 4/5 9 / 22

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Maynor Toc pablo Men Open Cat5 1 / 58
Nelson Tecun Men Open Cat5 3 / 58
Jose Villafranco Men Open Cat5 8 / 58
Eliazar Torres Men Open Cat5 9 / 58
Baudilio Toc Men Open Cat5 19 / 58
Walter Alvarado Men Open Cat5 21 / 58
Miguelito Toc Men Open Cat5 24 / 58
Rafael Perez guzman Men Open Cat5 31 / 58
Edgar Serrano Men Open Cat5 36 / 58
Sebastian Garcia Men Open Cat5 55 / 58
Reynaldo Martinez Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 71
Jorge Torres Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 71
Augusto Salinas Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 71
Daniel Perez Men Open Cat3/4 36 / 71
Pedro Santos Men Open Cat3/4 42 / 71
Alfonso Torres Men Open Cat3/4 45 / 71
Ernesto Cruz Men Open Cat3/4 54 / 71

World's Fair Race #6 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Sep 25 2021)

Maynor Toc pablo Cat 5 2 / 15
Walter Alvarado Cat 5 4 / 15
Eliazar Torres Cat 5 6 / 15
Alfonso Torres Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Reynaldo Martinez Cat 4/5 15 / 20

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Brandon Villegas Men Open Cat4/5 121 / 61

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Brandon Villegas Men Open Cat4/5 125 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Eliazar Torres RoadRace Men Open 5 11 / 46
Edgar Serrano RoadRace Men Open 5 15 / 46
Maximo Antoo RoadRace Men Open 5 22 / 46
Reynaldo Martinez RoadRace Men Open 3/4 31 / 74
Pedro Santos RoadRace Men Open 3/4 42 / 74
Jorge Torres RoadRace Men Open 3/4 63 / 74
Ernesto Cruz RoadRace Men Open 3/4 72 / 74

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 15 2021)

Eliazar Torres Cat 4/5_A 11 / 36

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Miguelito Toc Open Cat5 11 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Maynor Toc pablo Men Open Cat5 3 / 56
Walter Alvarado Men Open Cat5 4 / 56
Jose Villafranco Men Open Cat5 6 / 56
Rafael Perez guzman Men Open Cat5 22 / 56
Eliazar Torres Men Open Cat5 25 / 56
Edgar Serrano Men Open Cat5 27 / 56
Jose Villafranco Men Open Cat5 32 / 56
Pedro Santos Men Open Cat3/4 33 / 63
Jorge Torres Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 63
Ernesto Cruz Men Open Cat3/4 49 / 63

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 1 2021)

Walter Alvarado Fixed Gear Men 10 / 20
Eliazar Torres Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Walter Alvarado Cat 4/5 10 / 36

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 24 2021)

Walter Alvarado Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Eliazar Torres Cat 4/5 27 / 35

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Maynor Toc pablo Men Open Cat5 4 / 54
Miguelito Toc Men Open Cat5 9 / 54
Sebastian Garcia Men Open Cat5 15 / 54
Eliazar Torres Men Open Cat5 19 / 54
Baudilio Toc Men Open Cat5 24 / 54
Maximo Antonio Men Open Cat5 26 / 54
Danny Toc Men Open Cat5 34 / 54
Roy Leon Men Open Cat5 50 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Maynor Toc pablo Men Open Cat5 3 / 53
Jose Villafranco Men Open Cat5 15 / 53
Edgar Serrano Men Open Cat5 20 / 53
Rafael Perez guzman Men Open Cat5 28 / 53
Maximo Antoo Men Open Cat5 32 / 53
Baudilio Toc Men Open Cat5 36 / 53
Danny Toc Men Open Cat5 42 / 53
Eliazar Torres Men Open Cat5 52 / 53
Sebastian Garcia Men Open Cat5 53 / 53
Alfonso Torres Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 64
Pedro Santos Men Open Cat3/4 44 / 64
Anthony Luna Men Open Cat3/4 53 / 64

Giro Crit (Jul 3 2021)

Justo Zamorano Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 46

World's Fair Race #4 (Jun 26 2021)

Rafael Perez guzman Cat 5 5 / 33
Maynor Toc pablo Cat 5 6 / 33
Walter Alvarado Cat 5 9 / 33
Eliazar Torres Cat 5 13 / 33
Roy Leon Cat 5 14 / 33
Jose Villafranco Cat 5 15 / 33
Alfonso Torres Cat 4 12 / 22
Jorge Torres Cat 4 13 / 22
Daniel Perez Cat 4 15 / 22
Pedro Santos Cat 4 22 / 22

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 19 2021)

Maynor Toc pablo Men Open Cat5 3 / 53
Miguelito Toc Men Open Cat5 11 / 53
Sebastian Garcia Men Open Cat5 17 / 53

Last Minute Race @ Randall's Island (Jun 13 2021)

Justo Zamorano Open Cat 4 6 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Samuel Peralta Men Open Cat5 6 / 52
Maynor Toc pablo Men Open Cat5 11 / 52
Eliazar Torres Men Open Cat5 15 / 52
Rafael Perez guzman Men Open Cat5 21 / 52
Jose Villafranco Men Open Cat5 25 / 52
Edin daniel Garcia Men Open Cat5 36 / 52
Daniel Perez Men Open Cat5 43 / 52
Reynaldo Martinez Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 75
Alfonso Torres Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 75
Augusto Salinas Men Open Cat3/4 44 / 75
Pedro Santos Men Open Cat3/4 48 / 75
Jorge Torres Men Open Cat3/4 50 / 75
Ernesto Cruz Men Open Cat3/4 55 / 75
Daniel Perez Men Open Cat3/4 68 / 75

World's Fair Race #3 (Jun 6 2021)

Eliazar Torres Cat 4/5 14 / 27

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Reynaldo Martinez Cat 4 10 / 28
Daniel Perez Cat 4 13 / 28
Justo Zamorano Cat 4 14 / 28
Pedro Santos Cat 4 17 / 28
Alfonso Torres Cat 4 20 / 28
Jorge Torres Cat 4 22 / 28
Ernesto Cruz Cat 4 23 / 28
Anthony Luna Cat 4 24 / 28
Brandon Villegas Cat 4 27 / 28

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Justo Zamorano CAT 4 MEN 39 / 46

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Eliazar Torres Cat 5 8 / 48
Rafael Perez guzman Cat 5 10 / 48
Maynor Toc pablo Cat 5 16 / 48
Hugo Yaxon Cat 5 17 / 48
Edgar Serrano Cat 5 29 / 48
Baudilio Toc Cat 5 31 / 48
Miguelito Toc Cat 5 39 / 48
Jose Villafranco Cat 5 43 / 48
Pedro Santos Cat 4 27 / 46
Daniel Perez Cat 4 28 / 46
Jorge Torres Cat 4 30 / 46
Anthony Luna Cat 4 37 / 46
Alfonso Torres Cat 4 45 / 46

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Reynaldo Martinez Cat 4 19 / 39

Wells Ave (May 9 2021)

Roy Leon Race C 6 / 10

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 2 2021)

Maynor Toc pablo Cat 5 5 / 32
Roy Leon Cat 5 19 / 32
Sebastian Garcia Cat 5 20 / 32
Reynaldo Martinez Cat 4 18 / 26

Beach Channel Time Trial #2 p/b Dr. Chris O'Neal of Brooklyn and New York Bike Lawyers (Apr 24 2021)

Maynor Toc pablo Men Non- Bikes 6 / 14
Daniel Perez Men Non- Bikes 12 / 14

Beach Channel Time Trial #1 p/b Dr. Chris O'Neal of Brooklyn and New York Bike Lawyers (Apr 17 2021)

Maynor Toc pablo Men Non- Bikes 11 / 18

Verge Sport Prospect Park Time Trial (Apr 3 2021)

Maynor Toc pablo Men Cat 5 Non- Bikes 10 / 31

Frozen Four #4 (Mar 28 2021)

Roy Leon Cat 5 11 / 34
Justo Zamorano B Race 34 / 38

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Justo Zamorano B Race 28 / 63
Sebastian Garcia Cat 5 36 / 48
Edin daniel Garcia Cat 5 37 / 48

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

Rafael Perez guzman Cat 5 24 / 46
Jose Villafranco Cat 5 32 / 46
Edin daniel Garcia Cat 5 37 / 46
Samuel Peralta Cat 5 42 / 46
Justo Zamorano B Race 23 / 34

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 7 2020)

Jorge Torres Open Cat 4 14 / 36

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Jose Davila Men Cat5 39 / 60
Alfonso Torres Men Cat3/4 16 / 86
Daniel Perez Men Cat3/4 54 / 86
Jorge Torres Men Cat3/4 55 / 86
Pedro Santos Men Cat3/4 59 / 86
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat3/4 183 / 86

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Jose Davila Men Cat5 40 / 51
Augusto Salinas Men Cat3/4 27 / 97
Anthony Luna Men Cat3/4 47 / 97
Pedro Santos Men Cat3/4 86 / 97
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat3/4 88 / 97

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Jose Davila Men Cat5 44 / 48

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Anthony Luna Men Cat3/4 Open 36 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Jose Davila Men Cat5 23 / 32
Misael Flores Men Cat5 26 / 32
Anthony Luna Men Cat3/4 41 / 58

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Anthony Luna Men Cat3/4 43 / 58
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat3/4 53 / 58

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Ernesto Cruz Men Cat3/4 36 / 40
Anthony Luna Men Cat3/4 37 / 40

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Alfonso Torres Men Cat3/4 32 / 67
Pedro Santos Men Cat3/4 38 / 67
Anthony Luna Men Cat3/4 42 / 67
Julio Yaxon Men Cat5 8 / 30
Jose Davila Men Cat5 61 / 30

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Jorge Torres Men Cat4 28 / 88
Alfonso Torres Men Cat4 126 / 88
Jose Cazales Men Cat4 146 / 88
Pedro Pereira Men Cat4 151 / 88

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Anthony Luna Men Cat3/4 26 / 45

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Ernesto Cruz Men Cat5 41 / 47
Jorge Torres Men Cat4 16 / 94
Augusto Salinas Men Cat4 37 / 94
Alfonso Torres Men Cat4 38 / 94
Anthony Luna Men Cat4 61 / 94
Pedro Santos Men Cat4 66 / 94
Pedro Pereira Men Cat4 68 / 94

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Anthony Luna Men Cat3/4 115 / 85

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Jorge Torres Men Cat3/4 54 / 91
Julio Yaxon Men Cat5 15 / 45
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat5 33 / 45
Misael Flores Men Cat5 41 / 45

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Anthony Luna Men Cat3/4 18 / 65
Jorge Torres Men Cat3/4 34 / 65
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat5 12 / 17

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Jose Cazales Men Cat5 14 / 50
Pedro Pereira Men Cat5 29 / 50
Rodrigo Bautista Men Cat5 33 / 50
Misael Flores Men Cat5 43 / 50
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat5 48 / 50

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Anthony Luna Men Cat3/4 68 / 74
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat5 20 / 26

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Jose Cazales Men Cat5 27 / 67
Pedro Pereira Men Cat5 41 / 67
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat5 134 / 67
Daniel Perez Men Cat4 17 / 96
Jorge Torres Men Cat4 24 / 96
Alfonso Torres Men Cat4 28 / 96
Augusto Salinas Men Cat4 37 / 96
Pedro Santos Men Cat4 44 / 96
Anthony Luna Men Cat4 81 / 96

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Augusto Salinas Men Cat5 8 / 57
Pedro Pereira Men Cat5 41 / 57
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat5 47 / 57
Pedro Santos Men Cat4 17 / 81
Anthony Luna Men Cat4 136 / 81

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Jose Davila Men Cat5 38 / 44
Daniel Perez Men Cat3/4 9 / 90
Alfonso Torres Men Cat3/4 19 / 90
Pedro Santos Men Cat3/4 40 / 90
Anthony Luna Men Cat3/4 63 / 90
Jorge Torres Men Cat3/4 90 / 90

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Pedro Pereira Men Cat5 24 / 51
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat5 28 / 51
Jose Davila Men Cat5 37 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Jose Cazales Men Cat5 5 / 52
Augusto Salinas Men Cat5 12 / 52
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat5 43 / 52
Pedro Pereira Men Cat5 44 / 52
Jose Davila Men Cat5 48 / 52
Jorge Torres Men Cat3/4 19 / 103
Alfonso Torres Men Cat3/4 24 / 103
Daniel Perez Men Cat3/4 35 / 103
Pedro Santos Men Cat3/4 48 / 103
Anthony Luna Men Cat3/4 62 / 103

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Augusto Salinas Men Cat5 18 / 51
Pedro Pereira Men Cat5 25 / 51
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat5 31 / 51
Jose Davila Men Cat5 44 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Jose Cazales Men Cat5 11 / 64
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat5 60 / 64
Daniel Perez Men Cat3/4 8 / 98
Jorge Torres Men Cat3/4 18 / 98
Alfonso Torres Men Cat3/4 34 / 98
Pedro Santos Men Cat3/4 41 / 98
Anthony Luna Men Cat3/4 73 / 98

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Jose Cazales Men Cat5 7 / 50
Pedro Pereira Men Cat5 38 / 50
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat5 44 / 50
Jose Davila Men Cat5 104 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Augusto Salinas Men Cat5 13 / 59
Jose Cazales Men Cat5 20 / 59
Ernesto Cruz Men Cat5 35 / 59
Jorge Torres Men Cat3/4 34 / 97
Anthony Luna Men Cat3/4 43 / 97
Daniel Perez Men Cat3/4 48 / 97
Alfonso Torres Men Cat3/4 199 / 97

Randall's Island Crit / DisTRACtion Circus Sunday Series (Mar 17 2019)

Jose Cazales Open Cat 5 11 / 14
Jorge Torres Open Cat 4 9 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Walter Alvarado 77
Daniel Perez 67
Ernesto Cruz 50
Robin Sanchez 41
Anthony Luna 39
Pedro Santos 36
Maynor Toc pablo 29
Hugo Yaxon 27
Nelson Tecun 25
Eliazar Torres 25
Reynaldo Martinez 24
Gerson Bachan 23
Jorge Torres 22
Alfonso Torres 20
Baudilio Toc 19
Jose Villafranco 19
Nina Acevedo 19
Ricardo Martinez martinez 19
Leo Torres 17
Anibal Batzibal 15
Eduardo Vargas 15
Artemio Castro anaya 15
Nelson Pantzay 13
Miguel Abundio 12
Crescencio Medrano 11
Edgar Serrano 11
Marcos Tuiz 11
Augusto Salinas 11
Jose Davila 10
Julio Yaxon 9
Rafael Perez guzman 9
Pedro Pereira 9
Marcos Cumes 9
Bryan Hernandez 9
Maximo Guinea 8
Justo Zamorano 8
Jose Cazales 8
Reynaldo Martinez 7
Sebastian Garcia 7
Miguel Angel toc pablo 7
Dario Cumes 6
Roy Leon 6
Miguelito Toc 5
Edgar Serrano 5
Samuel Peralta 5
Jose Blanco 5
Sebastian Garcia 5
Miguel Arroyo 4
Edin daniel Garcia 4
Misael Flores 3
Brandon Villegas 3
Edwin Gracias 3
Leonardo Torres 2
Maximo Antoo 2
Danny Toc 2
Maximo Antonio 2
Sean Walsh 2
Juan Carlos corona 2
Nick Martinez 1
Rodrigo Bautista 1
Enmanuel Sori 1
Oscar Villegas 1
Artemio Castro 1
Juan carlos Corona 1
Roy Leon 1
Juanpablo Morales 1
Misael Castro de la luz 1
Jose fernando Saquic 1