Log In

Team Overview: Team Bicycle Trip/symantec

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Ken Calender Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 51 / 59

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Michael Andalora Men Cat 5 Race B 22 / 29

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

James Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 20 / 22

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

Robert Montague Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 26

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Robert Montague Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 26

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Robert Montague Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 29

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Michael Andalora Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 7 / 15

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Vladan Strbac Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 21
Morgan Raines Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 22

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Vladan Strbac Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 37

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Dan Perry Men Cat 3 25 / 57
Eddie Santos Men Cat 4 41 / 63
Morgan Raines Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 40

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

John Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 10
Vladan Strbac Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 43
John Schaupp Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 15
Michael Andalora Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 8 / 10
Michael Andalora Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Vladan Strbac Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 53

Salinas Criterium (May 5 2013)

John Schaupp Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 2
John Schaupp Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 20
John Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 14

Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)

Mark Edwards Men 123 Master 45+ 7 / 17
Matt Wocasek Men 123 Master 45+ 10 / 17

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Morgan Raines Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 30

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Dennis Pedersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 40
Vladan Strbac Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 40
Dennis Pedersen Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 50
Vladan Strbac Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 50

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Viktorija Dorfan Women Cat 4 2 / 34

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Morgan Raines Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 5 / 29

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Dennis Pedersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 31
Charles Dorfan Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Viktorija Dorfan Women Cat 4 2 / 9
George Janour Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 25
Nils Tikkanen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 61
Morgan Raines Men Cat 4 4 / 40

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

John Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 62

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Vladan Strbac Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 36
Vladan Strbac Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 49

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Michael Andalora Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 22 / 22

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

James Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 8
Mark Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 9
Morgan Raines Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 25
Jim Moran Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 21 / 22
Michael Andalora Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 22 / 22

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)

John Schaupp Men Master 55-99 2 / 18

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

James Langley Men Master 55--59 23 / 67

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

James Holmes Men Master 50-54 33 / 34
James Langley Men Master 55-59 8 / 34

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Dennis Pedersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 40

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Dennis Pedersen Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 16 / 27
John Schaupp Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 55-59 11 / 13

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

George Janour Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 15
Jim Moran Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 11 / 12
Edward Price Men Master 55-99 14 / 19

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

John Schaupp Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 32

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Jim Moran Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 9 / 21

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

James Langley Men Master 55-59 24 / 31

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Dennis Pedersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 26

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Vladan Strbac Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 29
Dennis Pedersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 50

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Vladan Strbac Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 29

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Nils Tikkanen Men Cat 1/2 6 / 13

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Vladan Strbac Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 9 / 23
Nils Tikkanen Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3 24 / 51

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

James Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 14 / 21
Dan Perry Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 20
George Janour Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 20

Salinas Valley Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Vladan Strbac Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 15

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Vladan Strbac Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 9 / 31
Abe Rotstein Men Cat 3/4 19 / 40
Geoffrey Drake Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 13 / 26
Dan Perry Men Cat 4 1 / 21
George Janour Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Robert Montague Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 8 / 8

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Robert Montague Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 5

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3 15 / 28

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Dennis Pedersen Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 17 / 52
Vladan Strbac Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 24 / 52
Dennis Pedersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 79
Vladan Strbac Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 37 / 79
Abe Rotstein Men Cat 1/2/3 108 / 106
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 9 / 28

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 4 44 / 55

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Dan Perry Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 46
George Janour Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 46
Ken Calender Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 50 / 60
Geoffrey Drake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 55 / 60
Robert Montague Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 6 / 20

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Morgan Raines Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

James Langley Men Masters Master 55+ 14 / 31
Ken Sato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 42
Abe Rotstein Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 26

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

John Schaupp Men Master 55+ 18 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

John Schaupp Men Master 55-99 7 / 14

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Nils Tikkanen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 62
Morgan Raines Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 39
Jim Moran Men Cat 5 37 / 40
Dennis Pedersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 38 / 50

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Ken Sato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 56
Edward Price Men 4B Master 45-99 15 / 16
John Schaupp Men Master 55-99 33 / 41

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Nils Tikkanen Men Cat 1/2 44 / 48

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Nils Tikkanen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 53

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Nils Tikkanen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 59

Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

John Schaupp Men Masters 55+ 7 / 13

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Edward Price Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 37 / 49

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Ken Sato Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 25 / 41
Jim Ivey Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 51
Ken Calender Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 51
Nils Tikkanen Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Ken Sato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 18 / 23
Jim Ivey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 27
Ken Calender Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 27

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Matt Wocasek Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 17 / 36
Ken Sato Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 36
Geoffrey Drake Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 31
Dennis Pedersen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 31
Matt Wocasek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 31
Ken Sato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 27 / 31
Detlef Adam Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 31 / 31

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Edward Price Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 26 / 75
Ken Calender Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 77
John Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 30 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Edward Price Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 26 / 75
Ken Calender Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 77
John Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 30 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Edward Price Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 26 / 75
Ken Calender Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 77
John Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 30 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Edward Price Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 26 / 75
Ken Calender Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 77
John Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 30 / 77

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

John Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 32

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)

John Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 23

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)

Nils Tikkanen Men Cat 2 9 / 18
Nils Tikkanen Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Ken Calender Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 45-99 12 / 19

County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)

Vladan Strbac Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 25 / 35
Vladan Strbac Men Mst Men 45-99 45-99 11 / 18

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Ken Sato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 27 / 43
Edward Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 29 / 44

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

John Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 25
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 25
John Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 59

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Dennis Pedersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 37

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Edward Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 27 / 37
Ken Sato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 17

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

James Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 2 / 8
Joe Platin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 5 / 8
John Bonnet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 14
Scott Martin Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 5 / 24

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Dennis Pedersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 49
Abe Rotstein Men Cat 3 44 / 74

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Michele Heaton Women Master 35-99 1 / 5
Matt Wocasek Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 12
Chris Baker Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 22 / 31
Benoit Pelczar Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 28

Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)

Dennis Pedersen Men - Masters 50-54 5 / 17

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Robert Montague Men - Masters 55+ 12 / 24
Edward Price Men - Masters 55+ 20 / 24
Matt Wocasek Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 22 / 25
Robert Gaukel Men - 4 34 / 38

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Robert Montague Men Master 55-59 19 / 18
Nils Tikkanen Men Master 30-34 9 / 9
Matt Wocasek Men Master 45-49 27 / 55
Ken Sato Men Master 45-49 31 / 55

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Robert Montague Men - Masters 55+ 11 / 38
Edward Price Men - Masters 55+ 29 / 38

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Robert Gaukel Men Cat4/5 5 / 34

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

Geoffrey Drake Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 26
Ken Sato Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 26
Nils Tikkanen Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 17
Chris Baker Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 8 / 19

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Robbie Abundis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 69

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Scott Martin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 42 / 73
Michele Heaton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 15
Joe Platin Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 1 / 20
James Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 19 / 29
Mark Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 50
Geoffrey Drake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 50
Ken Sato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 36 / 50

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

John Schaupp Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 6 / 6

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Robert Montague Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 23 / 29
Andrew Smith Men Cat 4 48 / 59
Abe Rotstein Men Cat 3 26 / 58

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Dennis Pedersen Masters 45+ 1/2/3* 9 / 25
Vladan Strbac Masters 45+ 3/4 9 / 13
Nils Tikkanen Men PRO/1/2 47 / 65
Robbie Abundis Men ELITE MEN 4 5 / 18

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Abe Rotstein Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 60

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Vladan Strbac Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 15
Steve Heaton Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 64
Michele Heaton Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 8 / 17

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

John Schaupp Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 9 / 17

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Nils Tikkanen Men Pro/1/2 58 / 57
Andrew Smith Men Cat 4 32 / 70
Joe Platin Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 2 / 49
Robert Montague Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 9 / 49
Edward Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 28 / 49
Mark Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 71
Geoffrey Drake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 71
Miles Wadsworth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 33 / 71
John Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 36 / 71
Russell Cadwallader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 70 / 71

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Abe Rotstein Men Cat 3 13 / 51
Dennis Pedersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 45
Ken Sato Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 21 / 45
Nils Tikkanen Men Pro/1/2 59 / 60

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Nils Tikkanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 9

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Joe Platin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 56
Robert Montague Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 20 / 56
Edward Price Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 38 / 56

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

John Schaupp Men Open Master 55-99 8 / 12

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Joe Platin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 8 / 47
Nils Tikkanen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 22 / 95
Ken Sato Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 38 / 67

Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 20 2011)

John Schaupp Men Open Master 55-99 1 / 6
John Schaupp Men Open Master 45-99 3 / 5

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

James Langley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 29
Robert Montague Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 13 / 29
Steve Heaton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 32

Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)

George Janour Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 47
Benoit Pelczar Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 47
Geoffrey Drake Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 24
Dennis Pedersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 24
Russell Cadwallader Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 24
Ken Sato Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 24
Miles Wadsworth Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 24

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Robert Montague Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 10 / 37
James Langley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 15 / 37
Nils Tikkanen Men Pro/1/2 31 / 69
Steve Heaton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

James Langley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 37
Robert Montague Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 21 / 37
Nils Tikkanen Men Pro/1/2 29 / 68
Steve Heaton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 45

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 11 2011)

Nils Tikkanen Men Pro/1/2 60 / 70

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

John Schaupp Men Cat 3 60 / 53

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Michele Heaton Women Cat 3 15 / 22
Robert Montague Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 15 / 46
Dennis Pedersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 41

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Joe Platin Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 11 / 41
Robert Montague Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 16 / 41
George Janour Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 25
Benoit Pelczar Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 25
Steve Heaton Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 32
Steve Heaton Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 38
Dennis Pedersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 38
Russell Cadwallader Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 38
Matt Wocasek Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 38
Miles Wadsworth Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 38
Ken Sato Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 24 / 38
Detlef Adam Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 30 / 38
Michael Sudbrink Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 6 / 13
Nils Tikkanen Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 27
Ken Sato Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 27
Michele Heaton Women Open Master 35-99 1 / 11
Abe Rotstein Men Cat3/4 3 / 33
Robert Gaukel Men Cat 4 3 / 25

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)

Robert Montague Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 11 / 20
Ken Sato Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 16
Abe Rotstein Men Cat3/4 2 / 16

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 7 / 26

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Matt Schaupp Men 5 18 / 36
Joe Platin Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 15 / 34
Robert Montague Men 4 Master A 35-99 41 / 59
John Schaupp Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 23

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

John Schaupp Men MR Master 55-99 15 / 13
Matt Schaupp Men 4/5 18 / 52

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Nils Tikkanen Men 3 20 / 60
Michele Heaton Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 18
John Marshall Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 60

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Joe Platin Men 4 Master 45-99 20 / 52

Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)

Robert Montague Men 4 Master 45-99 6 / 18

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Matt Schaupp Men Open Junior 15-16 14 / 19
Dennis Pedersen Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 30
Nils Tikkanen Men 3 6 / 62
Abe Rotstein Men 3 61 / 62

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Nils Tikkanen Men 3 3 / 61
Joe Platin Men 4 Master 35-99 20 / 55
Dennis Pedersen Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 59 / 62

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Abe Rotstein Men 3 10 / 48
Joe Platin Men MR Master 55-99 18 / 35
Robert Montague Men 4 Master A 45-99 11 / 36
Michele Heaton Women 4 4 / 16
Russell Cadwallader Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 58
John Marshall Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 72 / 58

Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Edward Price Men MR Master 55-99 12 / 14

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Nils Tikkanen Men 3 8 / 62
Robert Montague Men 4 97 / 93
Joe Platin Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 8 / 46

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Nils Tikkanen Men 3 11 / 41
Robert Montague Men 4/5 Master 35-99 36 / 55

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Nils Tikkanen Men 3 9 / 54
Robert Montague Men 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 62

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Nils Tikkanen Men 3 37 / 53
Robert Montague Men 4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 62

Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)

Andrew Smith Men 4 22 / 32
Dennis Pedersen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 19
Russell Cadwallader Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 19
Michele Heaton Women 4 1 / 7
Steve Heaton Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 30
James Langley Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 7

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Robert Montague Men 4 Master 35-99 19 / 84
Dennis Pedersen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 95
Russell Cadwallader Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 25 / 95

Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Scott Martin Men 4/5 Master 45-99 6 / 36
Robert Montague Men 4/5 Master 45-99 10 / 36
Robert Gaukel Men 4 12 / 28
Russell Cadwallader Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 19
Miles Wadsworth Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 10 / 19
Matt Wocasek Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 13 / 19

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Robert Montague Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 14 / 41
Michele Heaton Women 4 2 / 22

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

Robert Montague Men 4/5 Master 45-99 8 / 26
Abe Rotstein Men 3 22 / 22
Colin Gilbert Men Cat 5 A 54 / 54

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Thad Stockham Category 4/5 Men 4 / 56

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Thad Stockham Men 4/5 3 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Thad Stockham Men 4/5 1 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Thad Stockham Men 4/5 1 / 62