Log In

Team Overview: Sert/sho-air

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

John Seivert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 19 / 23

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

John Seivert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 23 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

John Seivert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 22 / 23

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

John Seivert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 23 / 27

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

John Seivert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 24

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)

John Seivert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 11 / 11

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

John Seivert Men Master 45+ 4 6 / 60

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

John Seivert Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 15 / 17

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

John Seivert Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 16 / 27

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

John Seivert Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 7 / 10

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Monica Daugherty Women - 4 23 / 37

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Chris Thibodeau Men Cat 3/4 30 / 47

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Monica Daugherty Women Cat 4 12 / 22

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Duane Strawser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 26 / 31

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Andrea Wright Women Cat 4 38 / 51

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Russell Cameron Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 4 / 27

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Peter Krogh Men MR Master 45-99 41 / 98

Napa River Velo Crazy P-rix (Apr 10 2010)

Craig Lindberg Men 3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 5

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Kyle Daugherty Men 5 Master 35-99 13 / 20
Rick Kalb Men 4 Master B 45-99 4 / 17
Dan Goldsmith Men 4 Master A 35-99 7 / 33
Terry Hundemer Men 4 Master A 35-99 30 / 33
Craig Lindberg Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 37 / 58

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Eric Struble Men 4 Master 35-99 40 / 69
Arthur Fellows Men 4 Master 35-99 49 / 69

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Jerome Heiberger Men 4 Master 35-99 9 / 94
Eric Struble Men 4 Master 35-99 17 / 94
Dan Goldsmith Men 4 Master 35-99 22 / 94
Melissa Silva Women 4 18 / 48

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

Eric Struble Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 2 / 33
Dan Goldsmith Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 3 / 33
Jerome Heiberger Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 5 / 33