Log In

Team Overview: Team UpCycle p/b St. Alphonsus Medical Center

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Christine Edwards Women Master 50-54 7 / 7
Erin Shelton Women Master 40-44 3 / 10
Andrew Harris Men Master 35-39 9 / 16

O-Town Throwdown (Jul 21 2019)

Heriberto Frutos Men Pro 1-2 20 / 25
Juan Frutos Men 4-5 13 / 15

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 20 2019)

Heriberto Frutos Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 64
Juan Frutos Men Cat4/5 24 / 36
Michael Ott Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 55

ASWD Twilight Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Christine Edwards Women Cat2/3/4 14 / 20
Kelsey Backen Men Master 40+ 6 / 40
Erik Young Men Master 40+ 34 / 40
Ian Megale Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 68
Kelsey Backen Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 68
Michael Ott Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 68
Samuel Weyand Men Cat1/2/3 119 / 68
Anna Megale Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 47
Heriberto Frutos Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 76

2019 Idaho State Road Race (Jun 16 2019)

Anna Megale Women Cat 1/2 15+ 1 / 2
Erin Shelton Women Cat 1/2 15+ 2 / 2
Ami Stuart Women Cat 4/5 15+ 2 / 2
Chris Ganter Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 5
Juan Frutos Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 5
Heriberto Frutos Men Cat 1/2 15+ 5 / 19
Kelsey Backen Men Cat 1/2 15+ 13 / 19
Ian Megale Men Cat 1/2 15+ 17 / 19
Andrew Harris Men Cat 1/2 15+ 18 / 19
Michael Ott Men Cat 3 15+ 4 / 7
Joshua Klein Men Cat 3 15+ 6 / 7
Samuel Weyand Men Cat 4/5 15+ 6 / 14

2019 Idaho State Time Trial (Jun 8 2019)

Erin Shelton Women Cat 1 3 / 3
Christine Edwards Women Cat 3 1 / 1

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2019)

Heriberto Frutos Men Senior Cat 13 8 / 29

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 27 2019)

Juan Frutos Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 6 / 8
Heriberto Frutos Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 26

2019 Spring Breakout #3 (Apr 27 2019)

Christine Edwards Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Emily Larsen Women Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Ian Megale Men Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Cameron Tongier Men Cat 1/2 10 / 16
Anna Megale Men Cat 3 7 / 9
Brady Callahan Men Cat 3 9 / 9
Samuel Weyand Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Carson Hampton Men Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Erik Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 9
Kelsey Backen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 9

2019 Spring Breakout #2 (Apr 20 2019)

Matt Moncur Men Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Heriberto (eddy) Frutos Men Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Andrew Harris Men Cat 1/2 11 / 22
Cameron Tongier Men Cat 1/2 14 / 22
Kelsey Backen Men Cat 1/2 15 / 22
Ian Megale Men Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Erik Young Men Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Emily Larsen Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Anna Megale Women Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Erin Harris Women Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Juan Frutos Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 9
Christine Edwards Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Samuel Weyand Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Marc Pearson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Carson Hampton Men Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Michael Ott Men Cat 3 6 / 12

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Christine Edwards Women Master 50+ 1 / 1

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Christine Edwards Women Master 50+ 1 / 1

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Christine Edwards Women Master 50+ 1 / 1

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Christine Edwards Women Master 50+ 1 / 1

2019 Spring Breakout #1 (Apr 6 2019)

Emily Larsen Women Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Anna Megale Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Erin Shelton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Michael Ott Men Cat 3 11 / 17
Joshua Miller Men Cat 3 16 / 17
Carson Hampton Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Marc Pearson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 37
Matt Moncur Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 23
Cameron Tongier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 23
Heriberto Frutos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 23
Erik Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 23
Kelsey Backen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 23
Andrew Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 23
Ian Megale Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 23