Log In

Team Overview: Body Concepts

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Calaveras Time Trial (Jul 13 2024)

John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8

Montage Wellness - Sand City Criterium - Powered by Work Horse Bicycle (Jul 7 2024)

John Marengo Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 5

Helen Poole 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2024)

John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Mansan Luc Women Cat 5 2 / 5

Pescadero Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2024)

Bob Gorman Men Master 70+ Open 1 / 6
Randy Floyd Men Master 70+ Open 4 / 6
John Marengo Men Master 65-69 Open 6 / 13
Matt Conidaris Men Master 65-69 Open 12 / 13

Snelling Road Race (Jun 8 2024)

John Kretschmann Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Kevin Willitts Men Master 65+ Open 4 / 20
Bob Gorman Men Master 65+ Open 5 / 20
Matt Conidaris Men Master 65+ Open 11 / 20
Matthew Peters Men Master 65+ Open 12 / 20
Randy Floyd Men Master 65+ Open 16 / 20
Robert Napieralski Men Master 65+ Open 18 / 20
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Todd Peterson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

Christian Cycling's Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2024)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 48
Kevin Willitts Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

Winchester Circuit Race (May 11 2024)

Matthew Peters Men Master 65+ Open 4 / 14
Randy Volkmar Men Master 65+ Open 6 / 14
Bob Gorman Men Master 65+ Open 7 / 14
Kevin Willitts Men Master 65+ Open 8 / 14
Randy Floyd Men Master 65+ Open 12 / 14
Robert Napieralski Men Master 65+ Open 14 / 14
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Todd Peterson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Mansan Luc Women Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Randy Volkmar Men Master 60+ Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Mark Poole Men Master 60+ Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Marcel Sangeorzan Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Chris Grove Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 3 / 5

Golden State Circuit Masters (May 5 2024)

Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 60+ 12 / 23
John Marengo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 60+ 15 / 23
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 60+ 21 / 23
John Kretschmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 24 / 45

Golden State Circuit Masters (May 5 2024)

Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 60+ 12 / 23
John Marengo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 60+ 15 / 23
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 60+ 21 / 23
John Kretschmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 24 / 45

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Robert Napieralski Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
John Kretschmann Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50
John Kretschmann Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 35

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Robert Napieralski Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
John Kretschmann Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
John Kretschmann Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 36

Golden State Crit Masters (May 4 2024)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 60+ 10 / 10

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2024)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 13

Golden State TT Masters (May 3 2024)

John Marengo Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 7 / 18
Robert Napieralski Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 10 / 18

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2024)

John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Robert Napieralski Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 28 2024)

John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 27 2024)

Greg Honig Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 6 / 13
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Randy Floyd Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2024)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 6
Matt Conidaris Men Master 65+ Open 5 / 6
Randy Floyd Men Master 65+ Open 6 / 6
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
John Kretschmann Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2024)

Mansan Luc Women Cat 5 9 / 10
John Kretschmann Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 17 / 23
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 22 / 23
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 47
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 47
Bob Gorman Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 47
Robert Napieralski Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 47
Matthew Peters Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 47

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 23
John Kretschmann Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Chris Grove Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 27

Belgian Waffle Ride Arizona (Mar 2 2024)

David Bryant Wafer Men 60 - 69 31 / 71

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Feb 25 2024)

John Kretschmann Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 30
Matthew Peters Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Matthew Peters Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Kevin Willitts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
John Kretschmann Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 65+ 13 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 65+ 20 / 24

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Bob Gorman Men Master 65+ Open 5 / 14
Matthew Peters Men Master 65+ Open 11 / 14
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 65+ 4 / 25

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

John Kretschmann Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
John Kretschmann Men Cat 3 27 / 29

Shea Center Criterium (Sep 24 2023)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 65-69 Open 5 / 8
James Wachter Men Master 65-69 Open 6 / 8
Kevin Willitts Men Master 65-69 Open 8 / 8

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 10 2023)

John Marengo Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 6
Matt Conidaris Men Master 65+ Open 4 / 6
James Wachter Men Master 65+ Open 6 / 6
Mark Poole Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Todd Peterson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5

Ahtlone Time Trial (Sep 2 2023)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 65-69 Open 1 / 4

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

John Marengo Men Masters 65-69 Open 6 / 40

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Randy Volkmar Men Master 65+ Open 6 / 9
Matthew Peters Men Master 65+ Open 7 / 9
Matt Conidaris Men Master 65+ Open 8 / 9
David Bryant Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Bob Gorman Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2023)

Katia Pileri Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 7
Matt Conidaris Men Master 65+ Open 5 / 7
Brett Cohen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 11

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Brett Cohen Men Cat 5 28 / 42
Mark Poole Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Matt Conidaris Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 24 / 28
James Wachter Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 26 / 28
Randy Floyd Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Katia Pileri Women Master (Short race) 50+ Open 1 / 2
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 15 2023)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Katia Pileri Women Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Brett Cohen Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Kevin Willitts Men Master 65-69 Open 3 / 18
John Marengo Men Master 65-69 Open 7 / 18
Bob Gorman Men Master 65-69 Open 8 / 18
Matthew Peters Men Master 65-69 Open 10 / 18
Robert Napieralski Men Master 65-69 Open 13 / 18
James Wachter Men Master 65-69 Open 15 / 18
Brett Cohen Men Cat 5 5 / 6

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

John Marengo Men Master 65+ Open 3 / 18
Randy Volkmar Men Master 65+ Open 8 / 18
Kevin Willitts Men Master 65+ Open 9 / 18
Matthew Peters Men Master 65+ Open 10 / 18
John Zunino Men Master 65+ Open 11 / 18
Bob Gorman Men Master 65+ Open 13 / 18
Randy Floyd Men Master 65+ Open 15 / 18
Robert Napieralski Men Master 65+ Open 16 / 18
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Todd Peterson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Bob Gorman Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16
Randy Volkmar Men Master 60+ Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Mark Poole Men Master 60+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Marcel Sangeorzan Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Mike Anguelov Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Golden State Circuit Race (May 7 2023)

Kevin Willitts Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 4 / 17
James Wachter Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 17 / 17
Kevin Willitts Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 20 / 52

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
James Wachter Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Golden State Criterium (May 6 2023)

Kevin Willitts Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 4 / 16
James Wachter Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 16 / 16

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
James Wachter Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Golden State Time Trial (May 5 2023)

Kevin Willitts Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 12 / 14
James Wachter Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 13 / 14

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
James Wachter Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Tour of the Gila (Apr 30 2023)

Matthew Peters Men Master B Open 30 / 37
John Marengo Master A Open 10 / 19

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 30 2023)

Matthew Peters Men Master B Open 30 / 37
John Marengo Men Master A Open 10 / 21

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Matthew Peters Men Master B Open 29 / 40
John Marengo Men Master A Open 11 / 21

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Matthew Peters Men Master B Open 29 / 40
John Marengo Men Master A Open 11 / 21

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2023)

Matthew Peters Men Master B Open 26 / 40
John Marengo Men Master A Open 15 / 21

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2023)

Matthew Peters Men Master B Open 31 / 40
John Marengo Men Master A Open 12 / 21

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2023)

John Marengo Men Master A Open 12 / 22

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Matthew Peters Men Master 65+ Open 2 / 10
John Zunino Men Master 65+ Open 3 / 10
Randy Floyd Men Master 65+ Open 7 / 10
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Matthew Peters Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14
James Wachter Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 14

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
James Wachter Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Matthew Peters Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 6
Robert Napieralski Men Master 65+ Open 5 / 6

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2023)

John Marengo Men Master 65+ Open 2 / 7
Matthew Peters Men Master 65+ Open 6 / 7

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Matthew Peters Men Master 65+ Open 2 / 12
John Marengo Men Master 65+ Open 3 / 12
Kevin Willitts Men Master 65+ Open 4 / 12
Bob Gorman Men Master 65+ Open 5 / 12
Robert Napieralski Men Master 65+ Open 7 / 12
James Wachter Men Master 65+ Open 11 / 12

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Richard Owings Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 4 / 15
John Sullivan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Richard Owings Men Cat 4 58 / 58

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Lindsey Raven Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 15

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Lindsey Raven Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 18

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 3 2022)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 60-64 Open 4 / 7

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Todd Peterson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Bob Gorman Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15
Barry Padilla Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
James Wachter Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Matt Conidaris Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Mark Poole Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Lindsey Raven Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
John Kretschmann Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

Bob Gorman Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 4
Matt Conidaris Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Erin Simmons Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 10 / 11

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Lindsey Raven Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 12
Lindsey Raven Men Cat 3 29 / 31

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

John Marengo Men Master 60-64 Open 24 / 42
James Wachter Men Master 60-64 Open 39 / 42

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Matt Conidaris Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 8 / 11
John Kretschmann Men Cat 5 19 / 21
Bob Gorman Men Master 65+ Open 3 / 7
Todd Peterson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
John Kretschmann Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

John Marengo Men Master 60-64 Open 27 / 44

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

Robert Napieralski Men Masters 60-64 Open 7 / 21

Leesville Gap Road race (Jul 3 2022)

Barry Padilla Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Matt Conidaris Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Bob Gorman Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 5
Todd Peterson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Randy Floyd Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 14 / 19
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Todd Peterson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Lindsey Raven Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 12

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

James Wachter Men 50+ Masters 41 / 55

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

James Wachter Men 50+ Masters 46 / 55

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Matt Conidaris Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Mark Edwards Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 26
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Matthew Peters Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 26
John Kretschmann Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 36

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Lindsey Raven Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Robert Napieralski Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Lindsey Raven Women Cat 3/4 5 / 14

Winchester Circuit Race (May 7 2022)

Bob Gorman Men Master 65+ Open 2 / 10
Kevin Willitts Men Master 65+ Open 5 / 10
Matthew Peters Men Master 65+ Open 6 / 10
Randy Floyd Men Master 65+ Open 10 / 10
Todd Peterson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Lindsey Raven Women Cat 2/3 2 / 2
Barry Padilla Men Master 60+ Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Randy Volkmar Men Master 60+ Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Matthew Peters Men Master 60+ Cat 4/5 5 / 8
David Bryant Men Master 60+ Cat 4/5 6 / 8
David Alexander Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 8

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Richard Owings Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 16 / 49
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
James Wachter Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Richard Owings Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 24 / 47
Timoth Howell Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 45 / 47
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
James Wachter Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Timoth Howell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 54
Richard Owings Men Cat 4 22 / 40

Belgian Waffle Ride California (Apr 29 2022)

Joey Forehand Waffle Men 45 - 54 79 / 299

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
James Wachter Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 7 / 10

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Lindsey Raven Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Greg Honig Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Matt Conidaris Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 20 / 30
David Bryant Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 21 / 30
James Wachter Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Bob Gorman Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 29 / 30
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Randy Floyd Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Todd Peterson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

John Kretschmann Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 10

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Lindsey Raven Women Cat 4 3 / 23
Todd Peterson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Lindsey Raven Women Cat 3/4 2 / 20
John Kretschmann Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Lindsey Raven Men Master 30+ Cat 4 20 / 30

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

John Marengo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Bob Gorman Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Todd Peterson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Lindsey Raven Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Kevin Willitts Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 9
Bob Gorman Men Master 65+ Open 2 / 9
Matthew Peters Men Master 65+ Open 3 / 9
George Coffey Men Master 65+ Open 5 / 9
Randy Floyd Men Master 65+ Open 9 / 9
John Kretschmann Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Robert Napieralski Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 11 / 20
James Wachter Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 12 / 20
John Sullivan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 56

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 6
Matthew Peters Men Master 65+ Open 2 / 6
Mark Edwards Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Todd Peterson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Lindsey Raven Men Cat 4 20 / 23

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Bob Gorman Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 11
Matthew Peters Men Master 65+ Open 3 / 11
Kevin Willitts Men Master 65+ Open 10 / 11
Robert Napieralski Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
Lindsey Raven Women Cat 4 3 / 7

Winchester Circuit Race (Sep 18 2021)

Rex Moar Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Randy Volkmar Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Matthew Peters Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Erin Simmons Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Dennis Plessas Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 10

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 4 2021)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 60-64 Open 3 / 7

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 60-64 Open 4 / 14
James Wachter Men Master 60-64 Open 12 / 14
Matthew Peters Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Erin Simmons Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

Randy Volkmar Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Matthew Peters Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Erin Simmons Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13
John Kretschmann Men Cat 5 8 / 22
Rex Moar Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 6
John Kretschmann Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Robert Napieralski Men Masters 60-64 Cat 15 11 / 30
Mihai Filimon Men Masters 45-49 Cat 13 17 / 17

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 21
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
James Wachter Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 38

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
James Wachter Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

James Wachter Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Kevin Willitts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
James Wachter Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Randy Floyd Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14
James Wachter Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 14
Lindsey Raven Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 23

Ventana Hills Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Kevin Willitts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
James Wachter Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
John Kretschmann Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
John Kretschmann Men Cat 3/4 39 / 64
Kevin Willitts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Richard Owings Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 31
James Wachter Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Richard Owings Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Lindsey Raven Men Cat 4/5 52 / 55
Lindsey Raven Women Cat 4/5 5 / 14

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 1 2020)

John Marengo Men Master 60+ 2 / 9
Matthew Peters Men Master 60+ 4 / 9

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

John Marengo Men Master 60+ 1 / 11
Matthew Peters Men Master 60+ 6 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Feb 28 2020)

Matthew Peters Men Master 60+ 4 / 12
John Marengo Men Master 60+ 7 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Feb 28 2020)

John Marengo Men Master 60+ 1 / 11
Matthew Peters Men Master 60+ 6 / 11

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Matthew Peters Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 17 / 21
John Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 48
Rex Moar Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 54

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Richard Owings Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 5

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 19

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Randy Floyd Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2019)

John Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Matthew Peters Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Erin Simmons Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 9 / 11

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 21 2019)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 60-64 2 / 9
John Marengo Men Master 60-64 4 / 9
John Sullivan Men Master 55-59 5 / 7
Patrick Peters Men Master 50-54 9 / 10
Mihai Filimon Men Master 40-44 3 / 3

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 15 2019)

Richard Owings Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12
John Sullivan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

John Sullivan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 48

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Aug 25 2019)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Richard Owings Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14
John Kretschmann Men Master 35+ Cat 3 1 / 7

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Randy Volkmar Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Rod Rozman Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Matthew Peters Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Dennis Plessas Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 14 / 22
David Bryant Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Erin Simmons Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 19 / 22
Bill Vaughan Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 21 / 22
John Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Matthew Peters Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 10
David Bryant Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Erin Simmons Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
John Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Matthew Peters Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 9 / 20
Bill Vaughan Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 13 / 20
Erin Simmons Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Todd Peterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
John Marengo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
John Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 60-64 17 / 43

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Erin Simmons Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 11 / 11
Todd Peterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
John Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

John Sullivan Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 129 / 70
John Sullivan Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 18 / 27

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2019)

John Sullivan Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 26
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 27
Calvin Erdman Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Robert Napieralski Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 27
John Marengo Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 27

Calaveras Time Trial (Jul 13 2019)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 13
John Sullivan Men Master 55+ Open 10 / 13
John Sullivan Men Open 11 / 13

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 46
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
John Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2019)

Todd Peterson Men Master 55+ 3 / 14
Mark Poole Men Master 55+ 12 / 14
John Sullivan Men Master 55+ 26 / 14
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Matthew Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

John Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
John Sullivan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
John Sullivan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 30

SCNCA Individual Time Trials (Jun 1 2019)

Robert Napieralski Men masters 60-64 Open 1 / 7

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Matthew Peters Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 14 / 16
John Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Todd Peterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
John Marengo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 26 2019)

Todd Peterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 29
Randy Floyd Men Master 65-69 Open 5 / 8

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2019)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 19 / 22

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 18 2019)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 1 / 23

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Dennis Plessas RR Men Cat 5 59 / 68
Randy Volkmar RR Men Master 55+ Cat 4 3 / 16
Matthew Peters RR Men Master 55+ Cat 4 10 / 16
Mark Poole RR Men Master 55+ Cat 4 11 / 16
Matt Conidaris RR Men Master 55+ Cat 4 12 / 16
Randy Floyd RR Men Master 55+ Cat 4 13 / 16
David Bryant RR Men Master 55+ Cat 4 15 / 16
Rex Moar RR Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
John Sullivan RR Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
James Wachter Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 26
John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 43
John Kretschmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 61
James Wachter Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 61
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
James Wachter Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 22

Wards Ferry Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Timoth Howell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Randy Floyd Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 13

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Randy Volkmar Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Matthew Peters Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Timoth Howell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 7

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 50
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 50
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 50
John Marengo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 50
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 50
Todd Peterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 50
Matthew Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Erin Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 28 / 31

TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 24 2019)

Robert Napieralski Results: 55+ Category 3/4 1 / 6
John Sullivan Results: 55+ Category 3/4 2 / 6
Mark Carson Results: 55+ Category 3/4 3 / 6
Robert Napieralski Results: 55+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 3

RKO#4 - AUBURN DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Mar 17 2019)

Mark Poole Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 15 / 15

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Rex Moar Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 13
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 13
Calvin Erdman Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 13
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 13
Randy Floyd Men Master 60+ Open 12 / 13
Gilbert Martinez Men Master 60+ Open 15 / 13
John Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Todd Peterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Randy Volkmar Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Mark Poole Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Dave Bryant Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 17
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 17 / 17
John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Marcel Sangeorzan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Dennis Plessas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

John Sullivan Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 43
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4 20 / 43
Mark Poole Men Master 45+ Cat 4 23 / 43
Richard Owings Men Master 45+ Cat 4 27 / 43
Erin Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 4 28 / 43
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 56
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Calvin Erdman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 56
John Marengo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 56
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 68 / 56

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
James Wachter Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

John Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 14

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 7 / 11

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 8 / 11

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 2 / 11

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 3 / 11

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2019)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Randy Volkmar Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 27
John Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Matthew Peters Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Mark Poole Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Erin Simmons Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 27 / 27
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 28 / 27
Todd Peterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 55
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 55

44th ANNUAL CHERRY PIE CRITERIUM (Feb 18 2019)

John Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 8
John Sullivan Men Cat 4 13 / 26

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

John Sullivan Men Master 55+ 0pen 10 / 21
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 0pen 17 / 21

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 16

2019 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 2 2019)

Erin Simmons Men Cat 4/5 33 / 37

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Erin Simmons Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 44
Erin Simmons Men Cat 4 40 / 42

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2018)

Todd Peterson Men Master 55+ 2 / 20
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ 19 / 20
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Timoth Howell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 21

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 15 2018)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 60-64 1 / 7

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 60-64 Open 3 / 19
Robert Napieralski Men Master 60-64 Open 10 / 19

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 1 2018)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 11

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Todd Peterson Men Master 55+ 12 / 28
John Marengo Men Master 55+ 14 / 28
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 19 / 28
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ 22 / 28
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 30 / 36
Randy Floyd Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Matthew Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 35 / 36

2018 RKO#17 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 19 2018)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4 11 / 20
Randy Floyd Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 20
Matthew Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 20

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Erin Simmons Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 9 / 12
John Marengo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Todd Peterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 15

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Todd Peterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Randy Floyd Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Erin Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Matthew Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Timoth Howell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 24

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

John Kretschmann Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 23
Todd Peterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 13
John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 14

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2018)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4

2018 RKO#12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 8 2018)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 11

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 8

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 26
John Marengo Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 26
Robert Napieralski Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 26

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Regalado Road Race (Jun 2 2018)

Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ 10 / 14
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ 12 / 14
Peter Gemmell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Matthew Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 7

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 3

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 4

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 3

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 4

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 5

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Timoth Howell Men Cat 4/5 40 / 49
Matthew Peters Men Cat 4/5 41 / 49
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 21
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
James Wachter Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 21
John Kretschmann Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Timoth Howell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 53

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Robert Napieralski Men 55+ Master 10 / 26
Todd Peterson Men 55+ Master 14 / 26
Osvaldo Tomatis Men 55+ Master 43 / 26
James Wachter Men 55+ Master 45 / 26

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 12

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Matthew Peters Men Cat 5 29 / 37
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 5 / 14
Mark Poole Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 8 / 14
Randy Floyd Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 10 / 14
Matt Conidaris Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 11 / 14
Todd Peterson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
John Marengo Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

James Wachter Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 67

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

John Kretschmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 59
John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 71
James Wachter Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 71
Timoth Howell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 31

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Matthew Peters Men Cat 5 19 / 30
Randy Volkmar Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Mark Poole Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 12 / 12
Todd Peterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 35
John Marengo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 35
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 35
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 35

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 13

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Mark Poole Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 18
James Wachter Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 17 / 18

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

John Marengo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Timoth Howell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Todd Peterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Randy Volkmar Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Mark Poole Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Calvin Erdman Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 14
John Marengo Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 14
Kevin Willitts Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 14
Matthew Peters Men Master 60+ Open 12 / 14
Mark Poole Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Erin Simmons Men Cat 5 9 / 13
Matthew Peters Men Cat 5 10 / 13

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Timoth Howell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 9
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Mark Poole Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 13 / 18

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

John Marengo Men 55+ Master Cat 1234 17 / 30

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

John Marengo Men 55+ Master Cat 1234 9 / 29

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

John Marengo Men 55+ Master Cat 1234 6 / 31

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

John Marengo Men 55+ Master Cat 1234 8 / 31

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4 18 / 36

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 10 2018)

Timoth Howell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Randy Floyd Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

John Marengo Men Master 55+ 18 / 59
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 46 / 59
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 56
Timoth Howell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 56
Peter Gemmell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 46 / 56
Matthew Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 48 / 56

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Robert Napieralski Master 60+ 1 / 11
John Marengo Master 60+ 2 / 11

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

John Marengo Masters 60+ 2 / 11
Robert Napieralski Masters 60+ 4 / 11

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Robert Napieralski Master 60+ 1 / 10
John Marengo Master 60+ 2 / 10

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

John Marengo Masters 60+ 1 / 11
Robert Napieralski Masters 60+ 4 / 11

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 26

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Mark Alvarez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 66
Timoth Howell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 49 / 66

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

John Kretschmann Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 41
John Kretschmann Men Cat 3/4 18 / 38

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 1 / 11

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 17

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 18

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4 11 / 13

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4 27 / 29
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 10 / 25
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 14 / 25

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 17

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Mark Poole Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 19 / 20

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Patrick Peters Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 46

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 23

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 11
Mark Poole Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 14 / 16

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 20

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Mark Poole Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 16

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Randy Floyd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Bill Vaughan Men Master 45+ Cat 4 36 / 53
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4 50 / 53

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Mark Alvarez Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 32

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ 29 / 49

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 24 2016)

Anthony Brantley Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20
David Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Jack Wenzel Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Randy Floyd Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 45
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 45
Charles Magnuson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 23 / 45
Peter Gemmell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 26 / 45
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4 27 / 45
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4 35 / 45
Anthony Brantley Men Master 45+ Cat 4 36 / 45

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Randy Floyd Men Master 60-64 13 / 19

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ 21 / 51
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ 27 / 51
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 60
Anthony Brantley Men Master 45+ Cat 4 11 / 60
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4 58 / 60
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 4 12 / 36

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Gary Neiman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 22
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Will Parks Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Mark Poole Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 24 / 24
John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Anthony Brantley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Charles Magnuson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 38
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 33 / 38
Sean Lollar Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 37 / 38

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Gary Neiman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Todd Peterson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 39
Sean Lollar Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 35 / 39

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Gary Neiman Men Master 55+ 12 / 16
Peter Gemmell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 16
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 16
Charles Magnuson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 16
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 16
Todd Peterson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Mount Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Gary Neiman Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 23
John Kretschmann Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 21

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

John Kretschmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 47
John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Gary Neiman Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 35
Randy Volkmar Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Jack Wenzel Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 21 / 35
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 24 / 35
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 27 / 35
Will Parks Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 34 / 35
David Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 31 / 36

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Will Parks Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 40 / 56
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 49 / 56

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Gary Neiman Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 1 / 23
Randy Floyd Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 13 / 23
Matt Conidaris Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 21 / 23

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Mark Alvarez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 52
John Kretschmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 58
John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 79

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Will Parks Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 23 / 24

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

Gary Neiman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Randy Volkmar Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Jack Wenzel Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Todd Peterson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 23
Mark Alvarez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 18

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 39
Jack Wenzel Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 39

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Charles Magnuson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 31
David Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 4 26 / 31
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Jack Wenzel Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Randy Volkmar Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 14 / 26

UC Merced Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Mark Alvarez Men Senior CAT 4/5 10 / 15
Mark Alvarez Men Senior CAT 3/4 10 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Mar 20 2016)

Jeff Upton Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 5
Jeff Upton Men Cat 5 3 / 4

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Peter Gemmell Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 37

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 12 2016)

Randy Floyd Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 9

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Mark Alvarez Men Cat 5 9 / 34

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ 50 / 57
Peter Gemmell Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 47

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

Jack Wenzel Men Master 55+ 7 / 11

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ 16 / 19

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

John Kretschmann Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 62
John Kretschmann Men Cat 3 34 / 41

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

Randy Floyd Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 31

Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb (Sep 12 2015)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Rick Cunha Men Master 55-59 28 / 49

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Ron Faulk Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 45
Randy Volkmar Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 45
Randy Floyd Men Master 45+ Cat 4 19 / 45
Charles Magnuson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 22 / 45
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4 30 / 45
Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4 32 / 45
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4 36 / 45
Michael O'dell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 40 / 45
David Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 4 42 / 45
Will Parks Men Master 45+ Cat 4 45 / 45
Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 48

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 26
Randy Floyd Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 26

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Ron Faulk Men Master 45+ Cat 4A 6 / 45
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4A 26 / 45

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Rick Kile Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 22
Ron Faulk Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 22
Gary Neiman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 11 / 22
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 22
Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 22
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4 18 / 22

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Rick Kile Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 20
John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 48

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Thomas wood ? Men Cat3/4 38 / 46
Shane Kinney Men Cat3/4 39 / 46

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Gary Neiman Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Rick Cunha Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Randy Volkmar Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Thomas wood ? Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 25 / 37
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 28 / 37
Rick Kile Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 30
David Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Mark Hemhauser Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Shane Kinney Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 41

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 49
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 43 / 49
Thomas wood ? Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 30
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4 29 / 30

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 42

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

John Kretschmann Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 27
John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 16

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Gary Neiman Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 2 / 25
Randy Floyd Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 19 / 25
Matt Conidaris Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 23 / 25

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 40
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 40
John Kretschmann Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Patrick Peters Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 26 / 47

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 36
John Kretschmann Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 6 / 49

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Rod Rozman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Gary Neiman Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 5 / 44
Ron Faulk Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 9 / 44
Thomas wood ? Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 33 / 44
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 35 / 44
Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Shane Kinney Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Rick Cunha Men Masters 45+ Cat 5 2 / 12

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

John Kretschmann Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 5 / 27
Randy Floyd Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 22 / 27

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

John Kretschmann Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 8 / 33
Matt Conidaris Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 28 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Rod Rozman Men Masters 55+ 13 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Randy Floyd Men Masters 55+ 8 / 10

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Charles Magnuson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 21
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4 18 / 21
Ron Faulk Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Randy Volkmar Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Thomas wood ? Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Matt Conidaris Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 22 / 22

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 42 / 75
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 56 / 75
Randy Floyd Men Master 60-64 Open 4 / 34

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Rod Rozman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4 28 / 58
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4 57 / 58

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Ron Faulk Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 24
Randy Floyd Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 24
Shane Kinney Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Matt Conidaris Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 27 / 39
Thomas wood ? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 28 / 39
Randy Volkmar Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 29 / 39

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Randy Volkmar Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 15 / 46
Thomas wood ? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 28 / 46
Matt Conidaris Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 32 / 46
Randy Floyd Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 45 / 46

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Matt Conidaris Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 22 / 42
Thomas wood ? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 26 / 42
Randy Volkmar Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 39 / 42

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Randy Volkmar Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 21 / 52
Randy Floyd Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 27 / 52
Thomas wood ? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 32 / 52
Matt Conidaris Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 34 / 52

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ 29 / 49
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 53
Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 24 / 53
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 29 / 53
Rick Cunha Men Cat 5 31 / 49

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 30

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

John Kretschmann Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 20 / 64
John Kretschmann Men Cat 4 15 / 56

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 24
Randy Floyd Men Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 24
John Kretschmann Men Master 45+ Cat 4 6 / 24

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

John Kretschmann Men Cat 4 27 / 66
Thomas wood ? Men Cat 4 55 / 66
John Kretschmann Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 55
Thomas wood ? Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 55

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ 14 / 20

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 15

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Ron Faulk Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Peter Gemmell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Randy Floyd Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 24
David Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Charles Magnuson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Gary Neiman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 24

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Peter Gemmell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Ron Faulk Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 20
Will Parks Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 20
Damien Anderson Men Master 55-59 Cat 4/5 6 / 8

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)

Randy Floyd Men Master 55+ 7 / 13
Gary Neiman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 11
Ron Faulk Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 11
Peter Gemmell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 11
Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 11
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 11

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Shane Kinney Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 44
Randy Volkmar Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 48
Peter Gemmell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 48
Ron Faulk Men Master 45+ Cat 4 11 / 48
Gary Neiman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 19 / 48
David Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 4 20 / 48
Charles Magnuson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 23 / 48
Randy Floyd Men Master 45+ Cat 4 32 / 48
Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4 35 / 48
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ Cat 4 36 / 48
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ Cat 4 40 / 48
Damien Anderson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 41 / 48
Will Parks Men Master 45+ Cat 4 46 / 48

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ 4/5 10 / 34
Ron Faulk Men Master 45+ 4/5 14 / 34
Will Parks Men Master 45+ 4/5 25 / 34

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Damien Anderson Men Master 35+ 4/5 15 / 25

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

David Austin Men Master 65+ 3 / 9
Peter Gemmell Men Master 45+ 4 4 / 60
Sean Lollar Men Master 45+ 4 5 / 60
Gary Neiman Men Master 45+ 4 8 / 60
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ 4 10 / 60
Randy Floyd Men Master 45+ 4 12 / 60
Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ 4 17 / 60
Damien Anderson Men Master 45+ 4 29 / 60
Patrick Peters Men Master 45+ 4 30 / 60
Will Parks Men Master 45+ 4 56 / 60

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Ron Faulk Men Master 45+ 4 6 / 25
Sean Lollar Men Master 45+ 4 7 / 25
Gary Neiman Men Master 45+ 4 9 / 25
Charles Magnuson Men Master 45+ 4 10 / 25
Peter Gemmell Men Master 45+ 4 16 / 25
Matt Conidaris Men Master 45+ 4 21 / 25
Will Parks Men Master 45+ 4 22 / 25

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Damien Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 13

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Damien Anderson Men Master 55+ 3/4 6 / 10

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Damien Anderson Men Cat 4/5 45 + 10 / 21

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Damien Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 32
Damien Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 46

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Ron Faulk Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 13
Gary Neiman Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 13
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 13
Thomas wood ? Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 13
Randy Floyd Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 13
Matt Conidaris Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 12 / 13
Will Parks Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 13

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Damien Anderson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 37
Patrick Peters Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 35 / 37

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)

David Bryant Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 13
Randy Volkmar Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 13
Jack Wenzel Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 13
Todd Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Napieralski 86
John Marengo 74
Randy Floyd 73
Matt Conidaris 70
Kevin Willitts 66
John Kretschmann 63
Matthew Peters 54
James Wachter 39
Patrick Peters 33
Todd Peterson 33
John Sullivan 31
Randy Volkmar 26
Osvaldo Tomatis 24
Mark Poole 21
Thomas wood ? 21
Lindsey Raven 19
Bob Gorman 19
Erin Simmons 18
Gary Neiman 16
Timoth Howell 14
David Bryant 14
Peter Gemmell 13
Ron Faulk 12
Richard Owings 11
Will Parks 10
Charles Magnuson 9
Rex Moar 9
Mark Alvarez 7
Shane Kinney 7
Mark Carson 7
Jack Wenzel 6
Shane Kinney 6
Damien Anderson 5
Brett Cohen 4
Rick Cunha 4
Calvin Erdman 4
Anthony Brantley 4
Dennis Plessas 4
Rod Rozman 4
Sean Lollar 4
Rick Kile 3
Bill Vaughan 3
Marcel Sangeorzan 3
Katia Pileri 3
Barry Padilla 3
Mansan Luc 3
Chris Grove 2
Mihai Filimon 2
Greg Honig 2
Jeff Upton 2
Mark Edwards 2
John Zunino 2
Dave Bryant 1
Gilbert Martinez 1
Michael O'dell 1
George Coffey 1
Mark Hemhauser 1
David Austin 1
Joey Forehand 1
Mike Anguelov 1
David Alexander 1