Log In

Team Overview: FOW Wompy Warriors

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Freetown 50 - EFTA NECS Headbangers and Marathon (Sep 15 2019)

Nic Skillman FXC NECS Headbangers Novice Men Under 19 2 / 4

Landmine MTB Classic - For EFTA Headbangers Series Points (Sep 8 2019)

Nic Skillman Cat 3 - Men - Grades u19 3 / 13
Jp Schiller Cat 3 - Men - Grades u19 5 / 13

Schofield (May 4 2019)

Aaron Roberts 6th Grade Boys 3 / 53
Trevor Steiner 6th Grade Boys 27 / 53
Jack Rasa 6th Grade Boys 29 / 53
James Falconeiri 6th Grade Boys 39 / 53
Zachary Ferioli 6th Grade Boys 43 / 53
Veronica Wyatt 5th Grade Girls 10 / 10
Taite Panton 8th Grade Boys 5 / 63
Cody Panton 9th Grade Boys 4 / 61
Maverick Boudreau 9th Grade Boys 12 / 61
Preston Channell 9th Grade Boys 16 / 61
Jack Edwards 9th Grade Boys 45 / 61
Samuel Burns 9th Grade Boys 47 / 61
Connor Bettencourt 9th Grade Boys 49 / 61
Liam Heinlein 9th Grade Boys 60 / 61
Ryan Sherwin 10th Grade Boys 6 / 51
Aidan Nuttall 10th Grade Boys 20 / 51
Nic Skillman 10th Grade Boys 34 / 51
Pierce Channell Junior Varsity Boys 13 / 28
Aidan Murphy Junior Varsity Boys 22 / 28
Jp (jonathan) schiller Junior Varsity Boys 27 / 28

Highland (Jun 9 2018)

Benjamin Silva 5th & 6th Grade Boys 53 / 75
James Falconeiri 5th & 6th Grade Boys 71 / 75
Taite Panton 7th Grade Boys 30 / 41
Preston Channell 8th Grade Boys 7 / 53
Maverick Boudreau 8th Grade Boys 16 / 53
Cody Panton 8th Grade Boys 26 / 53
Jake Walker 8th Grade Boys 31 / 53
Jack Edwards 8th Grade Boys 38 / 53
Ted Messerle 8th Grade Boys 40 / 53
Nathaniel Silva 8th Grade Boys 51 / 53
Ryan Sherwin 9th Grade Boys 2 / 59
Aidan Nuttall 9th Grade Boys 25 / 59
Grace Cushing 9th Grade Girls 4 / 7
Pierce Channell 10th Grade Boys 1 / 40
Cole Schiller 10th Grade Boys 11 / 40
Zach Walker 10th Grade Boys 16 / 40
Aidan Murphy 10th Grade Boys 21 / 40
Grayson Blanchard 10th Grade Boys 29 / 40
Jack Dynan 10th Grade Boys 32 / 40
Jakob Oddleifson Junior Varsity Boys 9 / 31
Tyler Curtin Junior Varsity Boys 19 / 31
Jaymz Lipinski Varsity Boys 3 / 12

Stratham (Jun 2 2018)

Aaron Roberts 5th & 6th Grade Boys 26 / 65
Zachary Ferioli 5th & 6th Grade Boys 57 / 65
James Falconeiri 5th & 6th Grade Boys 61 / 65
Preston Channell 8th Grade Boys 10 / 36
Maverick Boudreau 8th Grade Boys 16 / 36
Jake Walker 8th Grade Boys 25 / 36
Ryan Sherwin 9th Grade Boys 3 / 46
Aidan Nuttall 9th Grade Boys 19 / 46
Grace Cushing 9th Grade Girls 3 / 7
Pierce Channell 10th Grade Boys 2 / 30
Jp (jonathan) schiller 10th Grade Boys 6 / 30
Zach Walker 10th Grade Boys 8 / 30
Cole Schiller 10th Grade Boys 10 / 30
Aidan Murphy 10th Grade Boys 18 / 30
Colby Simone Junior Varsity Boys 8 / 27
Corbin Simone Junior Varsity Boys 22 / 27

508 International (May 19 2018)

Aaron Roberts 5th & 6th Grade Boys 39 / 70
Benjamin Silva 5th & 6th Grade Boys 59 / 70
Taite Panton 7th Grade Boys 30 / 48
Preston Channell 8th Grade Boys 8 / 52
Cody Panton 8th Grade Boys 17 / 52
Liam Heinlein 8th Grade Boys 32 / 52
Luke Merlan 8th Grade Boys 40 / 52
Jack Edwards 8th Grade Boys 43 / 52
Nathaniel Silva 8th Grade Boys 52 / 52
Ryan Sherwin 9th Grade Boys 1 / 52
Aidan Nuttall 9th Grade Boys 23 / 52
Pierce Channell 10th Grade Boys 1 / 37
Jp (jonathan) schiller 10th Grade Boys 4 / 37
Zach Walker 10th Grade Boys 8 / 37
Aidan Murphy 10th Grade Boys 16 / 37
Jack Dynan 10th Grade Boys 24 / 37
Colby Simone Junior Varsity Boys 8 / 26
Jakob Oddleifson Junior Varsity Boys 9 / 26
Corbin Simone Junior Varsity Boys 18 / 26
Jaymz Lipinski Varsity Boys 3 / 17
Joseph Krivitsky Varsity Boys 4 / 17

Schofield Farm (May 13 2018)

Benjamin Silva 5th & 6th Grade Boys 32 / 63
Zachary Ferioli 5th & 6th Grade Boys 59 / 63
Taite Panton 7th Grade Boys 26 / 43
Preston Channell 8th Grade Boys 4 / 45
Cody Panton 8th Grade Boys 22 / 45
Jake Walker 8th Grade Boys 23 / 45
Luke Merlan 8th Grade Boys 37 / 45
Ted Messerle 8th Grade Boys 38 / 45
Nathaniel Silva 8th Grade Boys 41 / 45
Ryan Sherwin 9th Grade Boys 2 / 47
Aidan Nuttall 9th Grade Boys 26 / 47
Grace Cushing 9th Grade Girls 5 / 8
Pierce Channell 10th Grade Boys 1 / 32
Jp (jonathan) schiller 10th Grade Boys 8 / 32
Zach Walker 10th Grade Boys 11 / 32
Aidan Murphy 10th Grade Boys 16 / 32
Tyler Curtin Junior Varsity Boys 12 / 22
Corbin Simone Junior Varsity Boys 15 / 22
Colby Simone Junior Varsity Boys 22 / 22
Joseph Krivitsky Varsity Boys 12 / 12

Wompatuck (May 5 2018)

Benjamin Silva 5th & 6th Grade Boys 36 / 71
Zachary Ferioli 5th & 6th Grade Boys 59 / 71
Taite Panton 7th Grade Boys 25 / 46
Preston Channell 8th Grade Boys 3 / 58
Cody Panton 8th Grade Boys 15 / 58
Maverick Boudreau 8th Grade Boys 16 / 58
Jake Walker 8th Grade Boys 31 / 58
Luke Merlan 8th Grade Boys 37 / 58
Jack Edwards 8th Grade Boys 44 / 58
Ted Messerle 8th Grade Boys 53 / 58
Nathaniel Silva 8th Grade Boys 55 / 58
Ryan Sherwin 9th Grade Boys 1 / 48
Aidan Nuttall 9th Grade Boys 22 / 48
Grace Cushing 9th Grade Girls 4 / 7
Pierce Channell 10th Grade Boys 1 / 40
Zach Walker 10th Grade Boys 7 / 40
Jp (jonathan) schiller 10th Grade Boys 11 / 40
Cole Schiller 10th Grade Boys 14 / 40
Aidan Murphy 10th Grade Boys 17 / 40
Jack Dynan 10th Grade Boys 24 / 40
Jacob Krivitsky Junior Varsity Boys 1 / 23
Jakob Oddleifson Junior Varsity Boys 10 / 23
Tyler Curtin Junior Varsity Boys 15 / 23
Joseph Krivitsky Varsity Boys 3 / 14
Jaymz Lipinski Varsity Boys 14 / 14

Burlingame (Apr 28 2018)

Taite Panton 7th Grade Boys 24 / 48
Preston Channell 8th Grade Boys 8 / 57
Cody Panton 8th Grade Boys 17 / 57
Maverick Boudreau 8th Grade Boys 19 / 57
Liam Heinlein 8th Grade Boys 37 / 57
Jack Edwards 8th Grade Boys 48 / 57
Ryan Sherwin 9th Grade Boys 2 / 54
Aidan Nuttall 9th Grade Boys 18 / 54
Grace Cushing 9th Grade Girls 4 / 8
Pierce Channell 10th Grade Boys 1 / 44
Cole Schiller 10th Grade Boys 7 / 44
Zach Walker 10th Grade Boys 8 / 44
Jp (jonathan) schiller 10th Grade Boys 13 / 44
Aidan Murphy 10th Grade Boys 24 / 44
Jacob Krivitsky Junior Varsity Boys 2 / 34
Colby Simone Junior Varsity Boys 6 / 34
Jakob Oddleifson Junior Varsity Boys 7 / 34
Tyler Curtin Junior Varsity Boys 16 / 34
Jack Warner Junior Varsity Boys 17 / 34
Corbin Simone Junior Varsity Boys 21 / 34
Jaymz Lipinski Varsity Boys 4 / 17
Joseph Krivitsky Varsity Boys 12 / 17