Log In

Team Overview: Independent Racer - No Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Schofield (May 4 2019)

Joseph Labonte 6th Grade Boys 11 / 53
Reese Berman 5th Grade Boys 15 / 37
Addison Eastman 6th Grade Girls 4 / 6
Julia Labonte 5th Grade Girls 2 / 10
Olivia Eastman 5th Grade Girls 3 / 10
Aleia Labonte 5th Grade Girls 6 / 10
Parker Welch 7th Grade Boys 1 / 55
Camden Foley 7th Grade Boys 2 / 55
Luke Goodwin 7th Grade Boys 25 / 55
Ethan Delgrosso 8th Grade Boys 1 / 63
Brayden Webster 8th Grade Boys 6 / 63
Edward Webb 8th Grade Boys 10 / 63
Kari Trotter 8th Grade Boys 19 / 63
Tyler Berman 8th Grade Boys 36 / 63
Joseph Young 9th Grade Boys 58 / 61
Matthew Collette 10th Grade Boys 9 / 51
Stefan Steyn 10th Grade Boys 27 / 51
Justin Santoro Varsity Boys 7 / 10

Highland (Jun 9 2018)

Camden Foley 5th & 6th Grade Boys 2 / 75
Parker Welch 5th & 6th Grade Boys 4 / 75
Joseph Labonte 5th & 6th Grade Boys 35 / 75
Carl Ring 5th & 6th Grade Boys 46 / 75
Felix Taracena 8th Grade Boys 11 / 53
James Bruno iv 8th Grade Boys 41 / 53
Matthew Collette 9th Grade Boys 23 / 59
Chris O'donnell 10th Grade Boys 25 / 40
Jayden Skelly Junior Varsity Boys 25 / 31
Zachary Hamadeh Varsity Boys 11 / 12

Stratham (Jun 2 2018)

Parker Welch 5th & 6th Grade Boys 1 / 65
Joseph Labonte 5th & 6th Grade Boys 32 / 65
Reese Berman 5th & 6th Grade Boys 41 / 65
Tyler Berman 7th Grade Boys 19 / 43
Matthew Collette 9th Grade Boys 23 / 46
David Sandoval Junior Varsity Boys 19 / 27
Clyde Sebastian logue Varsity Boys 11 / 11

508 International (May 19 2018)

Parker Welch 5th & 6th Grade Boys 3 / 70
Camden Foley 5th & 6th Grade Boys 4 / 70
Joseph Labonte 5th & 6th Grade Boys 31 / 70
Reese Berman 5th & 6th Grade Boys 43 / 70
Sean Rourke 7th Grade Boys 3 / 48
Tyler Berman 7th Grade Boys 21 / 48
Rohin Singh 8th Grade Boys 38 / 52
Stefan Steyn 9th Grade Boys 21 / 52
Emma Bascombe Junior Varsity Girls 6 / 6

Schofield Farm (May 13 2018)

Parker Welch 5th & 6th Grade Boys 3 / 63
Reese Berman 5th & 6th Grade Boys 42 / 63
Joseph Labonte 5th & 6th Grade Boys 53 / 63
Tyler Berman 7th Grade Boys 15 / 43
Nico Gabby 8th Grade Boys 45 / 45
Jayden Skelly Junior Varsity Boys 21 / 22
Emma Bascombe Junior Varsity Girls 5 / 6

Wompatuck (May 5 2018)

Parker Welch 5th & 6th Grade Boys 2 / 71
Joseph Labonte 5th & 6th Grade Boys 37 / 71
Reese Berman 5th & 6th Grade Boys 55 / 71
Camden Foley 5th & 6th Grade Boys 71 / 71
Sean Rourke 7th Grade Boys 2 / 46
Tyler Berman 7th Grade Boys 20 / 46
Felix Taracena 8th Grade Boys 12 / 58
Stefan Steyn 9th Grade Boys 28 / 48
Katie Cronin 9th Grade Girls 5 / 7
David Sandoval Junior Varsity Boys 19 / 23
Emma Bascombe Junior Varsity Girls 6 / 6

Burlingame (Apr 28 2018)

Parker Welch 5th & 6th Grade Boys 5 / 72
Joseph Labonte 5th & 6th Grade Boys 35 / 72
Reese Berman 5th & 6th Grade Boys 52 / 72
Ben Stokes 7th Grade Boys 2 / 48
Sean Rourke 7th Grade Boys 3 / 48
Tyler Berman 7th Grade Boys 18 / 48
Felix Taracena 8th Grade Boys 20 / 57
Nico Gabby 8th Grade Boys 45 / 57
Stefan Steyn 9th Grade Boys 40 / 54
Oren Avrahami 9th Grade Boys 51 / 54
Emma Bascombe Junior Varsity Girls 5 / 8