Log In

Team Overview: Johnson Elite Orthodontics

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 7 2024)

Nathan Manwaring Men Master 40+ 3 / 29
Tommy Anderson Men Master 40+ 20 / 29
Chad Chenoweth Men Master 40+ 21 / 29
Gavin Storie Men Master 40+ 23 / 29

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 6 2024)

Tommy Anderson Men Master 40+ 3 / 31
Gavin Storie Men Master 40+ 6 / 31
Nathan Manwaring Men Master 40+ 7 / 31
Chad Chenoweth Men Master 40+ 25 / 31

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2024)

Gavin Storie Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 27
Tommy Anderson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 27

West Mountain Road Race & Masters/JRs State Championship (Jun 1 2024)

Gavin Storie Road Men Master 50-54 Open 1 / 8
Nathan Manwaring Road Men Master 40-44 Open 1 / 9
Tommy Anderson Road Men Master 40-44 Open 4 / 9
Chad Chenoweth Road Men Master 40-44 Open 6 / 9

2024 Bear Lake Road Race (May 11 2024)

Tommy Anderson Men Cat3/4 8 / 26

East Canyon Road Race & Gran Fondo (May 4 2024)

Nathan Manwaring Men Master 35-44 Cat 14 2 / 12
Tommy Anderson Men Master 35-44 Cat 14 3 / 12

Utah CRIT League (Apr 16 2024)

Gavin Storie Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 25

Wattfest (Apr 5 2024)

Gavin Storie Men CAT1/2/3 6 / 14

2023 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike National Championships (Sep 23 2023)

Danny Van wagoner Men Senior Elite/Open 9 / 19

Sandy Crit (Aug 26 2023)

Gavin Storie Men Masters 45-54 CAT 14 3 / 14
Chad Chenoweth Men Masters 35-44 CAT 14 12 / 8

Mirror Lake Hwy Road Race & Grand Fondo (Jul 29 2023)

Spencer Johnson Road Men Pro 1/2 3 / 8
Andrew Judkins Road Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 9
Chad Chenoweth Road Men Master 40+ CAT1/2/3/4 27 / 14

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Gavin Storie Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 45
Chad Chenoweth Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 35 / 45

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Gavin Storie Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 42
Chad Chenoweth Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 42

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Gavin Storie Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 40
Gavin Storie Men Cat1/2/3 92 / 52

Missoula XC - Crewnecks and Tubesocks (Jun 11 2023)

Payson Norman STMen 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 48

Missoula XC - Crewnecks and Tubesocks (Jun 10 2023)

Roger Arnell Men Pro 23 / 53
Payson Norman Men 17-18 Pro 22 / 67

Missoula XC - Crewnecks and Tubesocks (Jun 9 2023)

Roger Arnell Men Pro 11 / 32

Missoula XC - Crewnecks and Tubesocks (Jun 8 2023)

Roger Arnell Men Pro 12 / 36
Payson Norman Men 17-18 Pro 24 / 38

West Mountain Road Race State Championship (Jun 3 2023)

Spencer Johnson Men Pro 1/2 6/3/223 2 / 17
Ben Stevenson Men Pro 1/2 6/3/223 6 / 17

Bear Lake Road Race (May 13 2023)

Roger Arnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Gavin Storie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Blair Perkes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15

Goshen Circuit Race (Apr 29 2023)

Gavin Storie Masters Men 40+ CAT1-4 16 / 18
Roger Arnell Men CAT1-3 2 / 22
Ben Stevenson Men CAT1-3 9 / 22
Spencer Johnson Men CAT1-3 16 / 22
Jace Martinson Men CAT4 10 / 20

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Chad Chenoweth Men Master 35-44 5 / 13
Roger Arnell Men 1/2 2 / 14

2022 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike National Championships (Oct 23 2022)

Spencer Johnson Men 40-44 1 / 16

Utah State Crit Championship (Aug 13 2022)

Mitt Niederhauser Men Cat 3/4 4 / 47

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Gavin Storie Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 2 / 42

Ride East Canyon (Aug 6 2022)

Chad Chenoweth Men Masters 35-44 Open 2 / 8
Payson Norman Men Cat 4 1 / 32
Mitt Niederhauser Men Cat 4 2 / 32

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Spencer Johnson Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 6 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Gavin Storie Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 87 / 48

Mirror Lake Highway Road Race (Jul 30 2022)

Nathan Manwaring Men 18+ Pro 1/2/3 2 / 12
Chad Chenoweth Men Masters 18+ 40+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Darrin Tuckett Men Masters 18+ 40+ 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Blair Perkes Men 18+ 3/4 1 / 19
Payson Norman Men 18+ 3/4 2 / 19
Mitt Niederhauser Men 18+ 3/4 7 / 19

USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 21 2022)

Spencer Johnson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Roger Arnell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2 1 / 11
Payson Norman Men Qualifier 2 17-18 Cat 1/2 5 / 92

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Chad Chenoweth Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 35
Gavin Storie Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 35

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Gavin Storie Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Chad Chenoweth Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 24

John Lauck Memorial Antelope Island Classic (Jun 24 2022)

Andrew Judkins Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 10
Andrew Judkins Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 13
Chad Chenoweth Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 15
Gavin Storie Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 15

West Mountain Road Race (Jun 4 2022)

Gavin Storie Men 18+ Pro/CAT 1-3 3 / 20
Roger Arnell Men 18+ Pro/CAT 1-3 7 / 20
Spencer Johnson Men 18+ Pro/CAT 1-3 19 / 20
Chad Chenoweth Men 18+ 3/4 23 / 39

Bear Lake Road Race (May 21 2022)

Blair Perkes Men Cat3/4 4 / 26
Payson Norman Men Cat3/4 56 / 26
Roger Arnell Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 14
Danny Van wagoner Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 14

Tax Day Omnium Road Race (May 15 2022)

Blair Perkes Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Nathan Manwaring Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 16

Tax Day Omnium Road Race (May 14 2022)

Blair Perkes Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Nathan Manwaring Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 20
Spencer Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 20

Tax Day Omnium (May 13 2022)

Nathan Manwaring Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Spencer Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 24
Blair Perkes Men Cat 4 1 / 23
Danny Van wagoner Men Cat 3 11 / 12

Tax Day Omnium TT (May 13 2022)

Blair Perkes Men Cat 4 2 / 20
Spencer Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 18
Nathan Manwaring Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 18

SoHo Bike Fest (May 8 2022)

Spencer Johnson Men 40-49 Cat 1 2 / 8

Goshen Circuit Race (May 7 2022)

Andrew Judkins Men's 55+ 7 / 9
Danny Van wagoner Men's A 6 / 23
Chad Chenoweth Men's A 19 / 23
Gavin Storie Men's A 20 / 23
Norman Payson Men's B 1 / 23
Mark Jessup Men's C 1 / 30
Andrew Judkins Men's C 15 / 30

Belgian Waffle Ride California (Apr 29 2022)

Danny Van wagoner Waffle Men 23 - 34 25 / 225

Intermountain Health Care Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Mitt Niederhauser Men 9-34 Cat4/Novice 1 / 34
Mark Jessup Men 9-34 Cat4/Novice 4 / 34
Danny Van wagoner Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Mitt Niederhauser Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Mark Jessup Men Cat 3 35 / 20
Gavin Storie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 28
Nathan Manwaring Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 28
Roger Arnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 28

Wattfest at Utah Motorsports (Mar 12 2022)

Gavin Storie Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Nathan Manwaring Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Justin Wagner Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Chad Chenoweth Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29

2021 Sugar House Criterium (Oct 2 2021)

Danny Van wagoner Men Cat 3 2 / 19

Mirror Lake Highway Road Race (Jul 31 2021)

Chad Chenoweth Men Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Andrew Judkins open 4 / 33

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Gavin Storie Men Master 40+ 6 / 30

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Gavin Storie Men Master 40+ 3 / 39

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Gavin Storie Men Master 40+ 26 / 29

Jahn Lauck Memorial at Antelope Island (Jun 19 2021)

Roger Arnell Men Cat1/2 3 / 24
Gavin Storie Men Cat1/2 8 / 24
Spencer Johnson Men Cat1/2 49 / 24
Chad Chenoweth Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Danny Van wagoner Men Cat 3 4 / 17

Bear Lake Classic (May 22 2021)

Spencer Johnson Men 1/2/203 1 / 54
Roger Arnell Men 1/2/203 4 / 54
Gavin Storie Men 1/2/203 7 / 54
Danny Van wagoner Men 1/2/203 11 / 54
Darrin Tuckett Men 1/2/203 24 / 54
Chad Chenoweth Men 1/2/203 33 / 54
Nathan Manwaring Men 1/2/203 35 / 54
Andrew Judkins Men Masters 40+ 11 / 24

Tax Day Omnium - Saturday (May 15 2021)

Nathan Manwaring Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 32
Roger Arnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 32
Darrin Tuckett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 32

West Mountain Road Race (May 1 2021)

Chad Chenoweth Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 38

Legacy Mountain Estates Hill Climb (Apr 25 2021)

Chad Chenoweth Master 40-44 Men 2 / 4

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 17 2021)

Danny Van wagoner Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Chad Chenoweth Men Master 40+ 6 / 26
Spencer Johnson Men Cat1/2 11 / 40
Nathan Manwaring Men Cat1/2 13 / 40
Roger Arnell Men Cat1/2 17 / 40
Ben Stevenson Men Cat1/2 19 / 40
Justin Wagner Men Cat1/2 23 / 40
Gavin Storie Men Cat1/2 24 / 40
Darrin Tuckett Men Cat1/2 38 / 40

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Gavin Storie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 76

Goshen Circuit Race (Mar 27 2021)

Gavin Storie Men's A 5 / 21
Justin Wagner Men's A 15 / 21

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

Gavin Storie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 40

Belgian Waffle Ride Utah (Oct 17 2020)

Roger Arnell Waffle Men Overall 31 / 359
Spencer Johnson Waffle Men Overall 56 / 359
Darrin Tuckett Waffle Men Overall 143 / 359
Andrew Judkins Waffle Men Overall 212 / 359
Ben Stevenson Waffle Men Overall 336 / 359

East Canyon Road Race (Sep 26 2020)

Amy Heaton Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

2020 Tax Day Circuit Race (Aug 29 2020)

Gavin Storie Men Master 45-49 Open 1 / 6
Roger Arnell Men Master 35-39 Open 1 / 4
Nathan Manwaring Men Master 35-39 Open 2 / 4
Spencer Johnson Men Master 40-44 Open 1 / 8
Nathan Manwaring Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Roger Arnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Justin Wagner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Spencer Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 9

Suncrest Hill Climb (Aug 22 2020)

Amy Heaton Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Chad Chenoweth Men Cat 3 3 / 3

West Mountain Road Race (Jun 27 2020)

Spencer Johnson Road Race Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 37
Ben Stevenson Road Race Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 37
Gavin Storie Road Race Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 37
Chad Chenoweth Road Race Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 37
Andrew Judkins Road Race Men 3/4 25 / 39

Goshen Road Race (May 30 2020)

Justin Wagner Men A 11 / 20
Chad Chenoweth Men A 14 / 20
Gavin Storie Men A 17 / 20
Darrin Tuckett Men A 19 / 20
Ben Stevenson Men A 20 / 20
Andrew Judkins Men B 25 / 25

O-Town Throwdown (Jul 21 2019)

Chad Chenoweth Men Pro 1-2 18 / 25
Chad Chenoweth Men 2-3 2 / 11

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 20 2019)

Gavin Storie Men Master 40+ 2 / 46
Andrew Judkins Men Master 40+ 29 / 46
Jason Bond Men Cat3/4 3 / 47
Ben Stevenson Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 55
Nathan Manwaring Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 55
Roger Arnell Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 55
Andrew Judkins Men Cat1/2/3 90 / 55

UMC Circuit (Jul 19 2019)

Justin Wagner Men Men's 1-23 10 / 46
Andrew Judkins Men Men's 1-23 33 / 46
Lee Schultz Men Men's 1-23 39 / 46

ASWD Twilight Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Gavin Storie Men Master 40+ 1 / 40

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 22 2019)

Nathan Manwaring Men Masters 35-44 Open 1 / 27
Lee Schultz Men Masters 35-44 Open 20 / 27
Roger Arnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 17
Justin Wagner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 17
Ben Stevenson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 17
Chad Chenoweth Men Cat 3 6 / 15

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2019)

Nathan Manwaring Men Masters 35-39 Open 1 / 1
Spencer Johnson Men Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Justin Wagner Men Open 1 / 3

Competitive Cyclist Sugar House Criterium (May 25 2019)

Gavin Storie Men Cat 1/2 3 / 46
Ben Stevenson Men Cat 1/2 5 / 46
Spencer Johnson Men Cat 1/2 37 / 46
Nathan Manwaring Men Cat 1/2 80 / 46
Nathan Manwaring Men Masters 35-44 open 6 / 31
Chad Chenoweth Men Masters 35-44 open 14 / 31
Lee Schultz Men Masters 35-44 open 20 / 31

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2019)

Nathan Manwaring Men Senior Cat 13 4 / 29
Gavin Storie Men Senior Cat 13 6 / 29
Justin Wagner Men Senior Cat 13 13 / 29
Chad Chenoweth Men Senior Cat 34 14 / 17

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2019)

Jason Bond Men Cat 4 4 / 37
Andrew Judkins Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Justin Wagner Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 26
Nathan Manwaring Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 26
Ben Stevenson Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 26
Spencer Johnson Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 26
Gavin Storie Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 26
Darrin Tuckett Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 26
Chad Chenoweth Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Lee Schultz Men Cat 3 45 / 23

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 27 2019)

Andrew Judkins Men Master 45+ 45+ Cat 1234 8 / 19
Justin Wagner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Spencer Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Nathan Manwaring Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Spencer Johnson Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 29
Nathan Manwaring Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 29
Ben Stevenson Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 29
Justin Wagner Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 29
Chad Chenoweth Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Jason Bond Men Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Joshua Bond Men Cat 3/4 20 / 24