Log In

Team Overview: NEHSCA Burlingame Badgers

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Freetown 50 - EFTA NECS Headbangers and Marathon (Sep 15 2019)

Marcus Orr F50 Expert Men Under 19 1 / 2

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Marcus Orr Open Junior 15-18 7 / 8

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Michael Carroll Men Junior 15-18 10 / 17

Schofield (May 4 2019)

Gustav Burke 6th Grade Boys 34 / 53
Nolan Nanson 6th Grade Boys 44 / 53
Eilis Mclaughlin 6th Grade Girls 2 / 6
Jesse Brunelle 7th Grade Boys 10 / 55
Erin Vonhousen 7th Grade Girls 1 / 5
Megan Marcille 7th Grade Girls 4 / 5
Evan Roberts 8th Grade Boys 37 / 63
Oscar Mclaughlin 8th Grade Boys 38 / 63
Reagan Tremblay 8th Grade Girls 7 / 8
Jack Marcotte 9th Grade Boys 15 / 61
Miller Marcille 9th Grade Boys 17 / 61
Sean Vonhousen 9th Grade Boys 19 / 61
Alex Hill 9th Grade Boys 38 / 61
Owen Mclaughlin 10th Grade Boys 4 / 51
Marcus Orr 10th Grade Boys 15 / 51
Orla Peck 10th Grade Girls 3 / 8
Michael Carroll Junior Varsity Boys 10 / 28
Lucas Huesman Junior Varsity Boys 21 / 28
Thomas Mclaughlin Varsity Boys 5 / 10
Brendan Peck Varsity Boys 9 / 10
Caitrin Huysman Varsity Girls 1 / 4

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Marcus Orr Men Cat 4/5 43 / 48

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Marcus Orr Men Junior 15-18 22 / 25

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Marcus Orr Jr Men 15-16/17-18 4 / 6
Thomas Mclaughlin Men Cat 4/5 27 / 33

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 43
Marcus Orr Open Junior 15-16 13 / 17
Marcus Orr Men Cat 5 Open 36 / 37

Barn Burner - BUBBA Trophy Series Finals (Aug 5 2018)

Wyatt Jeffries SPORT MEN 12-18 5 / 17
Caitrin Huysman women 12-18 (Open) 1 / 2

Highland (Jun 9 2018)

Jesse Brunelle 5th & 6th Grade Boys 7 / 75
Gustav Burke 5th & 6th Grade Boys 63 / 75
Nolan Nanson 5th & 6th Grade Boys 65 / 75
Erin Vonhousen 5th & 6th Grade Girls 1 / 15
Megan Marcille 5th & 6th Grade Girls 4 / 15
Eilis Mclaughlin 5th & 6th Grade Girls 7 / 15
Evan Roberts 7th Grade Boys 22 / 41
Oscar Mclaughlin 7th Grade Boys 27 / 41
Reagan Tremblay 7th Grade Girls 6 / 6
Jack Marcotte 8th Grade Boys 5 / 53
Sean Vonhousen 8th Grade Boys 10 / 53
Miller Marcille 8th Grade Boys 18 / 53
Daniel Bill 8th Grade Boys 44 / 53
Dylan Blackburn 8th Grade Boys 45 / 53
Owen Mclaughlin 9th Grade Boys 9 / 59
Orla Peck 9th Grade Girls 2 / 7
Michael Carroll 10th Grade Boys 13 / 40
Cody Lanphere 10th Grade Boys 38 / 40
Lucas Huesman Junior Varsity Boys 7 / 31
Wyatt Jeffries Varsity Boys 9 / 12
Thomas Mclaughlin Varsity Boys 10 / 12
Brendan Peck Varsity Boys 12 / 12
Caitrin Huysman Varsity Girls 2 / 5

Stratham (Jun 2 2018)

Jesse Brunelle 5th & 6th Grade Boys 9 / 65
Gustav Burke 5th & 6th Grade Boys 56 / 65
Erin Vonhousen 5th & 6th Grade Girls 1 / 16
Megan Marcille 5th & 6th Grade Girls 4 / 16
Eilis Mclaughlin 5th & 6th Grade Girls 7 / 16
Evan Roberts 7th Grade Boys 22 / 43
Oscar Mclaughlin 7th Grade Boys 26 / 43
Reagan Tremblay 7th Grade Girls 5 / 6
Jack Marcotte 8th Grade Boys 5 / 36
Miller Marcille 8th Grade Boys 15 / 36
Sean Vonhousen 8th Grade Boys 36 / 36
Owen Mclaughlin 9th Grade Boys 11 / 46
Orla Peck 9th Grade Girls 2 / 7
Michael Carroll 10th Grade Boys 11 / 30
Avery Pagliuso 10th Grade Boys 26 / 30
Lucas Huesman Junior Varsity Boys 6 / 27
Wyatt Jeffries Varsity Boys 5 / 11
Brendan Peck Varsity Boys 9 / 11
Caitrin Huysman Varsity Girls 2 / 5

508 International (May 19 2018)

Jesse Brunelle 5th & 6th Grade Boys 8 / 70
Gustav Burke 5th & 6th Grade Boys 52 / 70
Nolan Nanson 5th & 6th Grade Boys 65 / 70
Megan Marcille 5th & 6th Grade Girls 2 / 14
Andrew Nanson 7th Grade Boys 33 / 48
Evan Roberts 7th Grade Boys 43 / 48
Reagan Tremblay 7th Grade Girls 6 / 6
Sean Vonhousen 8th Grade Boys 11 / 52
Jack Marcotte 8th Grade Boys 12 / 52
Miller Marcille 8th Grade Boys 22 / 52
Elias Orphanides 8th Grade Boys 47 / 52
Orla Peck 9th Grade Girls 2 / 5
Michael Carroll 10th Grade Boys 18 / 37
Cody Lanphere 10th Grade Boys 33 / 37
Lucas Huesman Junior Varsity Boys 26 / 26
Thomas Mclaughlin Varsity Boys 11 / 17
Wyatt Jeffries Varsity Boys 13 / 17
Brendan Peck Varsity Boys 15 / 17
Caitrin Huysman Varsity Girls 2 / 6

Schofield Farm (May 13 2018)

Jesse Brunelle 5th & 6th Grade Boys 14 / 63
Nolan Nanson 5th & 6th Grade Boys 57 / 63
Gustav Burke 5th & 6th Grade Boys 58 / 63
Erin Vonhousen 5th & 6th Grade Girls 1 / 14
Megan Marcille 5th & 6th Grade Girls 2 / 14
Eilis Mclaughlin 5th & 6th Grade Girls 7 / 14
Oscar Mclaughlin 7th Grade Boys 16 / 43
Evan Roberts 7th Grade Boys 18 / 43
Andrew Nanson 7th Grade Boys 34 / 43
Jack Marcotte 8th Grade Boys 8 / 45
Sean Vonhousen 8th Grade Boys 17 / 45
Miller Marcille 8th Grade Boys 19 / 45
Owen Mclaughlin 9th Grade Boys 4 / 47
Orla Peck 9th Grade Girls 2 / 8
Michael Carroll 10th Grade Boys 6 / 32
Avery Pagliuso 10th Grade Boys 26 / 32
Lucas Huesman Junior Varsity Boys 9 / 22
Anabel Makover Junior Varsity Girls 6 / 6
Thomas Mclaughlin Varsity Boys 7 / 12
Brendan Peck Varsity Boys 10 / 12
Wyatt Jeffries Varsity Boys 11 / 12
Caitrin Huysman Varsity Girls 1 / 6

Wompatuck (May 5 2018)

Jesse Brunelle 5th & 6th Grade Boys 6 / 71
Gustav Burke 5th & 6th Grade Boys 63 / 71
Nolan Nanson 5th & 6th Grade Boys 65 / 71
Erin Vonhousen 5th & 6th Grade Girls 1 / 17
Megan Marcille 5th & 6th Grade Girls 3 / 17
Eilis Mclaughlin 5th & 6th Grade Girls 7 / 17
Oscar Mclaughlin 7th Grade Boys 19 / 46
Andrew Nanson 7th Grade Boys 39 / 46
Jack Marcotte 8th Grade Boys 13 / 58
Dylan Blackburn 8th Grade Boys 18 / 58
Miller Marcille 8th Grade Boys 21 / 58
Sean Vonhousen 8th Grade Boys 32 / 58
Daniel Bill 8th Grade Boys 43 / 58
Owen Mclaughlin 9th Grade Boys 12 / 48
Orla Peck 9th Grade Girls 1 / 7
Michael Carroll 10th Grade Boys 8 / 40
Avery Pagliuso 10th Grade Boys 35 / 40
Cody Lanphere 10th Grade Boys 36 / 40
Lucas Huesman Junior Varsity Boys 3 / 23
Wyatt Jeffries Varsity Boys 6 / 14
Thomas Mclaughlin Varsity Boys 7 / 14
Brendan Peck Varsity Boys 12 / 14
Caitrin Huysman Varsity Girls 3 / 4

The Battle at Burlingame (Apr 29 2018)

Sean Vonhousen SPORT Junior Men u16 1 / 1
Erin Vonhousen Novice Junior Men u16 2 / 4
Caitrin Huysman EXPERT Junior Women u19 1 / 2
Michael Carroll SPORT Junior Men u19 2 / 4

Burlingame (Apr 28 2018)

Jesse Brunelle 5th & 6th Grade Boys 13 / 72
Gustav Burke 5th & 6th Grade Boys 64 / 72
Nolan Nanson 5th & 6th Grade Boys 67 / 72
Erin Vonhousen 5th & 6th Grade Girls 1 / 17
Megan Marcille 5th & 6th Grade Girls 2 / 17
Eilis Mclaughlin 5th & 6th Grade Girls 6 / 17
Oscar Mclaughlin 7th Grade Boys 16 / 48
Evan Roberts 7th Grade Boys 22 / 48
Andrew Nanson 7th Grade Boys 45 / 48
Sean Vonhousen 8th Grade Boys 10 / 57
Miller Marcille 8th Grade Boys 15 / 57
Ryan Scanapieco 8th Grade Boys 22 / 57
Jack Marcotte 8th Grade Boys 31 / 57
Joel Henry 8th Grade Boys 49 / 57
Owen Mclaughlin 9th Grade Boys 7 / 54
Orla Peck 9th Grade Girls 2 / 8
Michael Carroll 10th Grade Boys 20 / 44
Avery Pagliuso 10th Grade Boys 33 / 44
Cody Lanphere 10th Grade Boys 35 / 44
Ailill Smith 10th Grade Boys 41 / 44
Evan Spalding 10th Grade Boys 43 / 44
Lucas Huesman Junior Varsity Boys 5 / 34
Anabel Makover Junior Varsity Girls 7 / 8
Thomas Mclaughlin Varsity Boys 5 / 17
Wyatt Jeffries Varsity Boys 6 / 17
Brendan Peck Varsity Boys 17 / 17
Caitrin Huysman Varsity Girls 1 / 5

Hop Brook MTB Race (Apr 8 2018)

Caitrin Huysman XC Women 19-34 Cat 2 1 / 5

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Lucas Huesman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 51

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Lucas Huesman Boys 14-18 8 / 21

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Lucas Huesman juniors 8 / 14

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Lucas Huesman Men Junior 18-Oct 80 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Lucas Huesman Men Junior 18-Oct 80 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Lucas Huesman Men Junior 10-18 81 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Lucas Huesman Men Junior 18-Oct 88 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Lucas Huesman Men Junior 18-Oct 90 / 92

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Lucas Huesman Men Junior 13-14 3 / 12

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Lucas Huesman 4/5 Men 61 / 64
Lucas Huesman Boys 9-13 2 / 2