Log In

Team Overview: Team Helen's

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Louis Vargas Men MM 40+-5 11 / 11

GMR Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Oscar Gamboa Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 5

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

Vance Macdonald Men Senior Open Cat 4 52 / 65

Dash 4 Cash Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Bryan Lobato Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 61

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Oscar Gamboa Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 28 / 32

LA Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Robert Donovan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 79 / 97
Robert Donovan Men Master Open Cat 4 30 / 101

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

Max Burgos Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 57

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Robert Donovan Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 65 / 103
Robert Donovan Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 84

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

Robert Donovan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 62

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Max Burgos Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 35

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Matias Mendigochea Men MM35+1-23 15 / 22

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Matias Mendigochea Men MM 35+ 1-23 22 / 22

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Matias Mendigochea Men MM 35+ 1-23 8 / 25

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Matias Mendigochea Men MM 35+ 1-23 21 / 27

Hotter 'N Hell Hillclimb at Mt. Baldy 2014 (Aug 16 2014)

Oscar Gamboa Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 18

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)

Oliver Hutchinson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 36
Chad Moston Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 36
Mark Fluss Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 20 / 36
Brian Duff Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 22 / 36
Matias Mendigochea Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 23 / 36
Patrick Watson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 25 / 36
Mark Fluss Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 21 / 42
Patrick Watson Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 37 / 42

SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Jul 27 2014)

Oliver Hutchinson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 27
Erick Rodas Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 28 / 55
Oliver Hutchinson Men Senior Open 1/2/3 23 / 52

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Chad Moston Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 28

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Chad Moston Men Cat 2 Senior Open 2 / 56
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 2 Senior Open 29 / 56
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 2 Senior Open 43 / 56
Brian Duff Men Cat 2 Senior Open 44 / 56
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 46
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 49
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 49
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 49
Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 49
Max Burgos Men Cat 4 Senior Open 32 / 57

SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Max Burgos Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 27 / 40
Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 41
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 41
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 41
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 60
Max Burgos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 60
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 66

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 11

the NOW Energy Bar Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 32

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)

Max Burgos Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 30 / 59
Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 44
Danny Lupold Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 44
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 44
Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 44

Torrance Criterium (May 18 2014)

Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 22 / 43

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (May 17 2014)

Mark Fluss Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 17

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Anthony Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 30
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 30
Nathan Lloyd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 39
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 39

LA Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Robert Donovan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 60 / 61
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Brian Duff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 32
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 32
Anthony Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 32
Kurt Broadhag Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 32
Patrick Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 32
Ryan Ung Men Cat 4 Senior Open 38 / 86
Max Burgos Men Cat 4 Senior Open 84 / 86

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Ryan Ung Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 41

Grand Prix at the Great Park (Apr 3 2014)

Mark Klass Men PRO/1/2/3 16-70 14 / 28
Matias Mendigochea Men PRO/1/2/3 16-70 17 / 28

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Mark Fluss Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 41
Chad Moston Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 41
Dedrick Kon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 41

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 38
Dedrick Kon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 38
Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 38

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Dedrick Kon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 50
Mark Fluss Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 50
Chad Moston Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 50
Ryan Ung Men Cat 4 59 / 103

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Ryan Ung Men Cat 4 27 / 111
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 52
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 52
Dedrick Kon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 52
Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 52
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 52

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Nathan Lloyd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 30
Anthony Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 30
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 30
Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 30
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 30
Michael Caldwell Men Cat 4 Championship Open 51 / 74
Ryan Ung Men Cat 4 Championship Open 63 / 74

Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 51

Tuttle Creek Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Mark Fluss Men no socal cup Master 35+ 2 / 3

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Anthony Manzella Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 13 / 26
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 28

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 9 2014)

Anthony Manzella Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 13 / 26
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 28

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Oliver Hutchinson Men 1/2/3 40 / 95

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Matias Mendigochea Men Master 35+ 7 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Matias Mendigochea Men Master 35+ 18 / 27

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Matias Mendigochea Men Master 35+ 17 / 26

Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)

Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 51
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 96
Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 96
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 94

SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)

Sochin Lee Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 26 / 33
Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 43 / 61
Don Witzel Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 57 / 73

UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Nathan Lloyd Men Master 45+ 3 / 35
Michael Caldwell Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 34 / 63
Anthony Manzella Men Master 35+ 12 / 25
Matias Mendigochea Men Master 35+ 19 / 25

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)

Nathan Lloyd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 54

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)

Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 55

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Mark Fluss Men Masters 45+ 3 / 40
Oliver Hutchinson Men Masters 35+ 19 / 25
Ryan Ung Men Cat 6 / 210
Chris Testa Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 55

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 71
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 34

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Anthony Manzella Men Master 35+ 6 / 35
Nathan Lloyd Men Master 35+ 9 / 35
Oliver Hutchinson Men Master 35+ 14 / 35
Mark Fluss Men Master 35+ 15 / 35
Matias Mendigochea Men Master 35+ 22 / 35
Ryan Ung Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 72
Michael Caldwell Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 72

SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)

Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 26 / 41

Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)

Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2 22 / 77

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Aaron Wimberley Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 3 / 35

Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)

Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 22
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 22

Temecula Valley Grand Prix (Aug 31 2013)

Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 30
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 30

Bicycle.net criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 44
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 44
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 44

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 39

Torrance Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 46
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 31
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 31

Silver Island Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Michael Mardosz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 15 / 24

2013 THK (Aug 4 2013)

Michael Mardosz Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 8 / 21

San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)

Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 53
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 53

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Aaron Gallardo Men Pro 1-2 81 / 110

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Michael Mardosz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 8 / 21

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Dedrick Kon Men 35+ masters 35-44 1 / 5

Ride It Like You Stole It (Jul 14 2013)

Michael Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 78
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 51

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Michael Mardosz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 30 / 42

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Michael Mardosz Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 41 / 47

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Michael Mardosz Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 46 / 53

Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)

Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 22
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 22
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 22
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 22

3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 86
Christopher Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 86
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 71 / 86
Aaron Wimberley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 122
Mike Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 109 / 122

Public Safety Criterium (May 27 2013)

Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 50
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 50
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 50
Aaron Wimberley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 84

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 12 2013)

Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 10

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)

Oscar Gamboa Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 44
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 15

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)

Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 64
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 64
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 64
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 64
Jonathan Davy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 64
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 64

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Michael Mardosz Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 24

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2 66 / 68

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Michael Mardosz Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 32

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)

Michael Mardosz Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 14

5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 73
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 73
Jonathan Davy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 73
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 73
Christopher Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 52 / 73
Christopher Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 105

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Michael Mardosz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 41

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Michael Caldwell Men Cat 5B Senior 11 / 50
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 47
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 47
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 47
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 47
Christopher Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 47
Patrick Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 47
Jonathan Davy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 47
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 47
Dedrick Kon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 47

LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)

Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 67
Jonathan Davy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 67
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 67
Christopher Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 67
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 67
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 67
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 67
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 67
Dedrick Kon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 49 / 67
Patrick Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 54 / 67

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 38
Dedrick Kon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 38
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 38

San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 52
Christopher Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Matthew Wikstrom Men 5-C 6 / 40

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)

Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 57
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 57
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 57
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 57
Derek Brauch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 86
Aaron Wimberley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 86
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 85 / 86

Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)

Oliver Hutchinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 62
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 44
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 44
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 44
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 44
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 44

Peninsula Hill Climb #2 in Memory of Steve Bowen (Mar 30 2013)

Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 6

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 49

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Dedrick Kon Men Master 35+ 27 / 57

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 36
Joseph Sulse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 36

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Joseph Sulse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 26
Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 26

Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)

Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 52
Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 52
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 52
Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3 42 / 52
Michelle Ignash Women Cat1/2/3 49 / 52
Derek Brauch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 94
Jonathan Davy Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 94
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 94
Richard Pego Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 91 / 94

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 46
Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 46
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3 32 / 46
Michelle Ignash Women Cat1/2/3 33 / 46
Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3 34 / 46
Derek Brauch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 63
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 63
Jonathan Davy Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 63
Richard Pego Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 63

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 35
Joseph Sulse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Joseph Sulse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 35
Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 35

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 31
Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 31
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 31
Michelle Ignash Women Cat1/2/3 26 / 31
Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3 31 / 31

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)

Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 36
Joseph Sulse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 36

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 8 2013)

Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 30
Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 30
Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 30
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3 26 / 30

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)

Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 26
Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 26
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3/4 17 / 26

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)

Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 26
Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 26
Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 26
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 26

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)

Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 26

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)

Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3/4 18 / 26
Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3/4 20 / 26

Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Christopher Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 79 / 107

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Piers Barry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 25

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Dedrick Kon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 34

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Oliver Hutchinson Men Masters 35+ 10 / 33

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Eddy Gragus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 34

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 10 2012)

Aaron Gallardo Men 1/2 33 / 51

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)

Eddy Gragus Men Masters 35+ 3 / 61
Aaron Wimberley Men Masters 35+ 8 / 61
Oliver Hutchinson Men Masters 35+ 26 / 61
Richard Pego Men Masters 35+ 38 / 61
Patrick Watson Men Masters 35+ 51 / 61
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 3 49 / 64
Michael Caldwell Men Cat 5 B 12 / 45

San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Aaron Wimberley Men Masters 35+ 6 / 42

The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)

Eddy Gragus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 32

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Dedrick Kon Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 5

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Aaron Gallardo Men Category 2 71 / 107

Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)

Eddy Gragus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 21

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Aaron Gallardo Men Category 2 21 / 105

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Aaron Gallardo Men Category 2 86 / 110

Paramount Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Christopher Thompson Cat 3 10 / 41
Aaron Wimberley Men 35+ 7 / 79
Richard Pego Men 35+ 24 / 79
Brian Duff Men 35+ 44 / 79
Scott Evans Men 40+ 15 / 72
Richard Pego Pro Cat 1/3 47 / 65

Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Eddy Gragus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 10 / 46

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)

Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 3 10+ 15 / 70
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 10+ 50 / 70
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 2 10+ 12 / 73
Aaron Wimberley Men 35+ 10+ 5 / 106
Oliver Hutchinson Men 35+ 10+ 25 / 106
Richard Pego Men 35+ 10+ 42 / 106
Brian Duff Men 35+ 10+ 49 / 106
Christopher Thompson Men 35+ 10+ 64 / 106
Scott Evans Men 35+ 10+ 98 / 106
Patrick Watson Men 35+ 10+ 104 / 106

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 94

Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Eddy Gragus Master Men 35+, 1/2 4 / 34

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 45

The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)

Christopher Thompson Men Category 3 Senior 8 / 17
Oliver Hutchinson Men Masters 35+ Master 35+ 14 / 19
Brian Duff Men Masters 35+ Master 35+ 16 / 19
Aaron Wimberley Men Masters 35+ Master 35+ 17 / 19

Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Eddy Gragus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35+ 23 / 24

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Benny Breck Men Cat 2 11 / 35

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)

Derek Brauch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 80
Richard Pego Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 80
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 65
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 12 / 59

ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)

Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 13 / 36
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 3 21 / 36

Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)

Eddy Gragus Men Cat 1/2 Sm 35-99 16 / 28

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 61
Oliver Hutchinson Men Masters 35+ 16 / 47
Scott Evans Men Masters 35+ 19 / 47

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Michael Caldwell Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 74
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 24
Scott Evans Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 24
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 33

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Aaron Gallardo Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 34

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 23
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 23

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Aaron Gallardo Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 21 / 32

Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 11 / 45
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2 24 / 44
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2 30 / 44
Aaron Wimberley Men Masters 35+ 6 / 41
Derek Brauch Men Masters 35+ 22 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 40

Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 32
Oliver Hutchinson Men Masters 35+ 29 / 39

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)

Aaron Wimberley Men Masters 35+ 9 / 21
Derek Brauch Men Masters 35+ 11 / 21
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 2 / 41

Rosena Ranch (Mar 24 2012)

Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2 32 / 36

Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain 3/21/2012 (Mar 21 2012)

Scott Evans Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 12

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)

Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 69 / 72

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 67

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 67

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 50 / 52

Tour de Murrieta - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)

Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 21 / 37

Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #6 (Mar 7 2012)

Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 21
Scott Evans Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 21
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #5 (Feb 29 2012)

Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 21
Scott Evans Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 21
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #4 (Feb 22 2012)

Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 19
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

So Cal Cup Crit Series (Feb 19 2012)

Mark Sicola Men Masters 45+ 45 / 79
Derek Brauch Men Masters 35+ 27 / 87
Scott Evans Men Masters 35+ 40 / 87
Oliver Hutchinson Men Masters 35+ 65 / 87
Christopher Jones Men Masters 35+ 74 / 87
Brian Duff Men Masters 35+ 80 / 87
Christopher Jones Men Cat 1/2 49 / 61
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 10 / 54
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 3 32 / 54

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Benny Breck Men Pro-1-2 7 / 23

Shut up Legs! Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Michael Caldwell Men B Cat 5 8 / 30
Craig Zimmerman Men Masters 45+ 7 / 32
Derek Brauch Men Masters 35+ 5 / 22
Oliver Hutchinson Men Masters 35+ 7 / 22
Christopher Jones Men Masters 35+ 15 / 22
Richard Pego Men Masters 35+ 19 / 22

Imperial Valley Classic (Feb 18 2012)

Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 4 / 27

Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Michael Caldwell Men B Cat 5 8 / 30
Craig Zimmerman Men Masters 45+ 7 / 32
Derek Brauch Men Masters 35+ 5 / 22
Oliver Hutchinson Men Masters 35+ 7 / 22
Christopher Jones Men Masters 35+ 15 / 22
Richard Pego Men Masters 35+ 19 / 22

Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #2 (Feb 8 2012)

Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 13
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Benny Breck Men Cat 1/2 24 / 42
Craig Zimmerman Men Master 45+ 7 / 47
Derek Brauch Men Master 35+ 18 / 45
Richard Pego Men Master 35+ 38 / 45
Brian Duff Men Master 35+ 41 / 45
Patrick Watson Men Master 35+ 42 / 45

Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #1 (Feb 1 2012)

Scott Evans Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 7

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)

Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 7 / 54
Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 55
Benny Breck Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 59
Craig Zimmerman Men Masters 45+ 6 / 54

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)

Brian Kappus Men Cat 1/2 16 / 26
Benny Breck Men Cat 1/2 18 / 26
Derek Brauch Men Master 35+ 16 / 50
Oliver Hutchinson Men Master 35+ 28 / 50
Patrick Watson Men Master 35+ 33 / 50
Craig Zimmerman Men Master 45+ 8 / 51

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Aaron Gallardo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 49

Summer End Grand Prix (Aug 21 2011)

? James miller Men - Masters 40+ | 1/2/3/4 24 / 33
? Christopher thompson Men - 3 15 / 47

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Nick Pollack Men - 3 14 / 49
Daniel Ross Men - 3 32 / 49

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Aaron Gallardo Men - Pro/1/2 56 / 65

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 101 / 124

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 21 / 96

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Nick Pollack Men Cat 3 73 / 68
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 36
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 59 / 50

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 32 / 47

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Aaron Gallardo Men PRO/1/2 65 / 65

Death Valley Road Stage Race (May 14 2011)

Dedrick Kon Men Cat 3 1 / 6

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 Open 36 / 98

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 35 / 83

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Joseph Sulse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 51
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 54 / 51

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 12 / 60

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Christopher Frank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 3 / 15

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 45
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 2 14 / 33

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Dedrick Kon Men Cat 3 2 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Dedrick Kon Men Cat 3 46 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Dedrick Kon Men Cat 3 9 / 70

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 65 / 114
Richard Pego Men Pro/1/2 101 / 114

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Richard Pego Men Pro/1/2 97 / 115
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 105 / 115

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 50 / 87

Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)

Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 27 / 164

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Aaron Gallardo Men 1/2/3 17 / 109

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Aaron Gallardo Men Cat Pro/1/2 67 / 84

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 50 / 88

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Joseph Sulse Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 66
Christopher Frank Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 66
Aaron Gallardo Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 66
Unknown Rider Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 70 / 66

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Aaron Gallardo Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 36 / 94
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 33 / 66

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Aaron Gallardo Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 30 / 99

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Christopher Frank Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 111
Joseph Sulse Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 111
John Rondash Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 111
Unknown Rider Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 111
Aaron Gallardo Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 52 / 111
Richard Pego Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 59 / 111

Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Aaron Gallardo Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 21

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

Dedrick Kon Men 4 11 / 49
Mikey Pendola Men 4 14 / 49
Richard Pego Men Pro/1/2 14 / 24

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Christopher Frank Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 45
Joseph Sulse Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 45
Patrick Watson Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 45
Richard Pego Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 45
John Rondash Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 45
James Miller Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 45

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Eli Richbourg Category 2 Men 36 / 102

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Eli Richbourg Category 2 Men 39 / 106

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Richard Pego Category 2 Men 25 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Richard Pego Category 2 Men 25 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Richard Pego Category 2 Men 20 / 50

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Patrick Caro Pro/1/2 Men 80 / 113

Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR (Jul 13 2006)

Patrick Caro Pro/1/2 Men 77 / 124

Cascade Classic - Prineville RR (Jul 12 2006)

Patrick Caro Pro/1/2 Men 54 / 162