Log In

Team Overview: Ritte Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Aaron Daly Men Cat 3/4 55 / 72

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Simon Hill Men 3 18 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Justin Herd Men Cat 3 26 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Justin Herd Men Cat 3 15 / 90

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Justin Herd Men Cat 3 10 / 93

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Simon Hill Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 3 45 / 47

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Simon Hill Men Cat 3 19 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Simon Hill Men Cat 3 25 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Simon Hill Men Cat 3 58 / 70

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Betzalel Levin Men Cat 4 25 / 37

Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)

James Pettit Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 62
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 43
James Pettit Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 52

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 53 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 58 / 87

Temecula Valley Grand Prix (Aug 31 2013)

Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 34

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 50 / 91

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 58 / 81

Bicycle.net criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 35
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 50

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

James Pettit Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 40 / 40

Mt Whitney Stage Race - RR (Aug 11 2013)

Alan Zarembo Men Master 35-44 1 / 4
Aaron Daly Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 22
Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 11

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Stage 2 (Aug 10 2013)

Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Men 1/2/3 4 / 11
Alan Zarembo Men Master 35-44 1 / 4
Aaron Daly Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 22

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 39 / 65
Justin Herd Men SM 3 65 / 65

San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)

Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 73
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 71 / 73
Betzalel Levin Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 73
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 65 / 73

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18-34 2 / 17
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18-34 7 / 17
Brett Cleaver Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18-34 8 / 17
Alan Zarembo Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18-34 11 / 17
Terence Traughber Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18-34 14 / 17
Aaron Daly Men Cat 4 senior 18-34 11 / 16
James Pettit Men Cat 4 senior 18-34 15 / 16

Ride It Like You Stole It (Jul 14 2013)

Tristan Orford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 78
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 20
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 60
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 64

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 51

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Elite 30 / 45

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Elite 22 / 49

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Elite 15 / 29

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Elite 21 / 44

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Elite 26 / 29

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Elite 19 / 32

Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)

Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 29
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 48
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 48
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 48
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 48
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 48
James Pettit Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 51
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 51
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 51
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 51

3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Terence Traughber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 122
Nick Humphrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 87 / 122
Robert Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 120 / 122
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 84
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 84
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 Senior 60 / 84
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 Senior 68 / 84
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 122
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4 Senior 62 / 122
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4 Senior 107 / 122
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 75

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 29 / 110
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 60 / 110

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Patrick Davis Senior Men Category 4 2 / 30

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 56 / 110
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 109 / 110

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 35 / 110
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 110 / 110

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Justin Herd Men SM 3 23 / 48
Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 24 / 48

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Stratton Easter Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 92
Stratton Easter Men Cat 3 4 / 45

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Bobby Rees Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 8 / 20
Michael Grundmann Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 77
Andrew Tight Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 77
Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 77

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 12 2013)

Amanda Schaper Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 14
Alan Zinniker Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 38
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 38
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 21
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 21

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 13 / 37

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)

Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 20
Erin Lamb Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 20
Michael Grundmann Men 3 Open 11 / 25
Aaron Wise Men 3 Open 23 / 25
James Pettit Men 4 Open 12 / 38
Kyle Johnston Men 4 Open 13 / 38
Aaron Wise Men P/1/2 Open 9 / 26
Michael Grundmann Men P/1/2 Open 23 / 26

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 13 / 49
Justin Herd Men SM 3 23 / 49

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)

Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 4 / 59
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 50 / 59
Erin Lamb Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Garry Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 66

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Andrew Tight Men Cat 1/2 41 / 68
Stratton Easter Men Cat 3 21 / 50

5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 53
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 75
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 75
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4 Senior 73 / 75

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Andrew Tight Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 72

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 23 / 39

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 58
Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 53
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 22
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 68
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 Senior 63 / 68
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 3 Senior 68 / 68
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 87
James Pettit Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 87
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 87
Jon Myklebust Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 87
Erin Lamb Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 19

LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)

Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 30
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 32
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 47
Dan Green Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 58
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 58
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 58
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 82
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 63 / 82

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

James Pettit Men Cat 4 15 / 64

Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Justin Herd Men SM 3 26 / 44
Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 34 / 44

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)

James Pettit Men Cat 4 27 / 46

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Jeff Block Men Cat 3 26 / 46
Dan Green Men Cat 3 45 / 46

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Amanda Schaper Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Dan Green Men Cat 3 33 / 34

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 46
Michael Grundmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 46
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 63
Bobby Rees Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 63
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 63
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 63
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 63
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 63
Jeff Lawler Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 63
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 63
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 63
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 63

San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 78

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)

Ryan Begley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-34 7 / 8

Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 18

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)

Greg Russell Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 65

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Andrew Tight Men Cat 2 15 / 38

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Andrew Tight Men Cat 2 14 / 38

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Andrew Tight Men Cat 2 16 / 35

Lost Hills Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Aaron Daly Men Cat 4 2 / 6

Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)

Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 57 / 58
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 35
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 35
Amanda Schaper Women Cat 3/4 Senior 29 / 35
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 69
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 69
Bobby Rees Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 69
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 69
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 69
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 69
Jeff Lawler Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 69
Greg Russell Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 69
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 83
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 83
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 83
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4 Senior 83 / 83

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Justin Herd Men SM 3 23 / 52
Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 30 / 52

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Andrew Tight Men Cat 2 14 / 38

El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)

Ryan Begley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 30

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Justin Herd Men SM 3 5 / 35
Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 15 / 35

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

James Pettit Men Cat 4 34 / 38
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Andrew Tight Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 66
Michael Grundmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 66
Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 66
Spencer Canon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 66

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 1 / 5

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 2 / 62
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 17 / 62
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 32 / 62
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 42 / 62
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 57 / 62
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 10 / 56
Ryan Hallman Men Cat 4 29 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)

Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 11 / 62
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 25 / 62
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 35 / 62
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 36 / 62
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 57 / 62
Ryan Hallman Men Cat 4 30 / 56
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 51 / 56

Las Vegas Crit Series (Mar 23 2013)

Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 24
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 24
Dan Green Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 20
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 50
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 50

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)

Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
James Pettit Men Cat 4 6 / 20

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 29 / 68
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 32 / 68
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 41 / 68
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 52 / 68
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 64 / 68
Ryan Hallman Men Cat 4 17 / 65
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 33 / 65
Betzalel Levin Men Cat 4 64 / 65

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 2 / 94
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 17 / 94
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 40 / 94
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 45 / 94
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 46 / 94
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 70 / 94
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 76 / 94
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 6 / 102
Ryan Hallman Men Cat 4 47 / 102
Betzalel Levin Men Cat 4 78 / 102

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 4 / 61

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 5 / 33

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Shelby Walter Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 33
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 33
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 7 / 48
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 28 / 48
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 35 / 48
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3 1 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Shelby Walter Women Cat 4 9 / 18
Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 32
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 1 / 31
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3 1 / 13

Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)

Ching Luk Men CAT 4 48 / 121
Kyle Johnston Men CAT 4 58 / 121
Tristan Orford Men CAT 4 66 / 121
Jacob Breidenbach Men CAT 4 67 / 121
Jon Myklebust Men CAT 4 95 / 121
Zachary Eaton Men CAT 4 108 / 121
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 5A 26 / 49
Dan Green Men Cat 3 38 / 98
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 42 / 98
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 43 / 98

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Ching Luk Men Cat 4 57 / 86
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 60 / 86
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 64 / 86
Jon Myklebust Men Cat 4 67 / 86
Zachary Eaton Men Cat 4 71 / 86
Jacob Breidenbach Men Cat 4 79 / 86
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 27 / 61
Dan Green Men Cat 3 42 / 61
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 52 / 61

Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic TIme Trial (Mar 9 2013)

Jason Schutz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-34 1 / 3

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Shelby Walter Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 33
Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 33
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 21 / 48
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 24 / 48
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 26 / 48
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3 1 / 13

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Shelby Walter Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 4 / 20
Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 33
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 33
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 6 / 48
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 25 / 48
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 32 / 48
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3 1 / 14

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Zachary Eaton Men Cat 4 70 / 75
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 41 / 61
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 59 / 61
Dan Green Men Cat 3 60 / 61

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 1 / 91

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 19 / 68
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 38 / 68
Spencer Canon Men Cat 3 3 / 50
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 35 / 50
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 37 / 50
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 38 / 50
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 50 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 40 / 69
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 61 / 69
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 7 / 50
Spencer Canon Men Cat 3 10 / 50
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 32 / 50
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 34 / 50
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 44 / 50

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Andrew Tight Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 3 / 22

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 19 / 28
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 25 / 56
Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 19 / 71
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 36 / 71
Spencer Canon Men Cat 3 18 / 55
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 28 / 55
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 39 / 55
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 40 / 55
Bobby Rees Men Cat 3 41 / 55
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 50 / 55

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 16 / 73
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 21 / 73
Spencer Canon Men Cat 3 4 / 67
Bobby Rees Men Cat 3 48 / 67
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 51 / 67
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 54 / 67
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 56 / 67
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 65 / 67

Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Zachary Eaton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 76
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 41 / 76
Dan Green Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 65
Greg Russell Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 65
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 114
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4 Senior 60 / 114
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 84 / 114
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 Senior 85 / 114
Zachary Eaton Men Cat 4 Senior 93 / 114
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4 Senior 107 / 114

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)

Ryan Begley Men Cat 2 13 / 22

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 23 / 66

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

James Pettit Men Cat 4 1 / 30
Jacob Breidenbach Men Cat 4 15 / 30

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Jennifer Whalen Women 3/4 18 / 35

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Jennifer Whalen Women 3/4 28 / 47

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jennifer Whalen Women 3/4 23 / 47

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jennifer Whalen Women 3/4 12 / 47

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Jennifer Whalen Women 3/4 9 / 47

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 23 / 44
Ryan Begley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 24
Robert Amatelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 24

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Terence Traughber Cat 3 20 / 31
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3/4 7 / 18

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 36

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)

Stratton Easter Men Cat 3 9 / 64
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 3 37 / 64
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 57 / 64
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 62 / 64
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 4 7 / 86
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3 2 / 31
Peta Takai Women Cat 3 19 / 31

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Christopher Grantham Men 3 10-99 43 / 43

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Jeremy Commeret Men Cat 4 8 / 35

San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 25 / 49
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 3 37 / 49
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 38 / 49
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4 58 / 78
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 9 / 19

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Aaron Wise Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 5

Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)

Christopher Grantham Men 3 13 / 27

Paramount Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Salvador Maciel Cat 3 14 / 41
Greg Russell Cat 3 30 / 41

N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)

Steven r. Garcia CAT 4 MEN 22 / 48

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 49

Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Aaron Wise Men PRO/1/2/3 11 / 16

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)

Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 10+ 5 / 70
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 10+ 26 / 70
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 3 10+ 54 / 70
Justin Herd Men Cat 4 10+ 6 / 82
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 4 10+ 13 / 82
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 4 10+ 51 / 82
Peta Takai Women Cat 1-3 10+ 30 / 39
Ryan Begley Men Cat 2 10+ 48 / 73
Terence Traughber Men 35+ 10+ 52 / 106

The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)

Christopher Grantham Men 3 Senior 23 / 43

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 51

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 38

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Ryan Begley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 50 / 79

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 37

Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)

Steven Garcia Men Cat4/5 17 / 24

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Ryan Begley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 60 / 115

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Ryan Begley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 23 / 88

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Ryan Begley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 27 / 53

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Ryan Begley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 46 / 63

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Ryan Begley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 51 / 66

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Robert Amatelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 44

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Ryan Begley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 26 / 40

The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)

Nicolas Moya Men Category 4 Senior 10 / 15
Michael Piccirilli Men Category 4 Senior 15 / 15
Aaron Wise Men Category 1-2 Senior 17 / 19
Peta Takai Women 1-3 Senior 12 / 18
Jennifer Whalen Women 4 Senior 3 / 14

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Robert Amatelli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 28

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Robert Amatelli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 17

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 42
Robert Amatelli Men Cat 2 18 / 35
Steve Smith Men Cat 2 32 / 35

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)

Ryan Begley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 80
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 9 / 35
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 9 / 59
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 3 23 / 59
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 53 / 59
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4 27 / 66

Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)

Jared Burton Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 45

ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)

Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 28 / 36
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 32 / 36
Betzalel Levin Men Cat 5 24 / 47
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Ryan Begley Men Cat 1/2 17 / 35

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Bobby Rees Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 60 / 60

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 43

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 8 / 63
Dana Skriver Men Cat 3 52 / 63
Michael Grundmann Men Cat 1/2 65 / 76
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2 73 / 76

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Michael Grundmann Men Cat 1/2 35 / 77
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2 71 / 77
Dana Skriver Men Cat 3 2 / 64
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 31 / 64

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Dana Skriver Men Cat 3 29 / 134
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 56 / 134
Michael Grundmann Men Cat 1/2 51 / 81
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2 58 / 81

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Michael Grundmann Men Cat 1/2 54 / 84
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2 65 / 84
Dana Skriver Men Cat 3 23 / 72
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 42 / 72
Hannon Haggard Men Cat 3 72 / 72

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Spencer Canon Men Cat 1/2 19 / 42
Ryan Begley Men Cat 1/2 20 / 42
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Christopher Grantham Men Cat 3 31 / 47
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 4 14 / 64
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4 47 / 64
Betzalel Levin Men Cat 5 20 / 30
Spencer Canon Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Ryan Begley Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Peta Takai Women Cat 3 5 / 12

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Nicolas Moya Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 67
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 67
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 27
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 33
Jeff Lawler Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 33
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 33
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 33

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Hannon Haggard Men Cat 3 35 / 51

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 3 / 29
Ching Luk Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 20 / 29
Nicolas Moya Men 4 10 / 46
Kyle Johnston Men 4 15 / 46
Dana Skriver Men 3 4 / 41
Aaron Wise Men 3 8 / 41
Christopher Grantham Men 3 17 / 41
Terence Traughber Men 3 24 / 41
Jeff Lawler Men 3 26 / 41
Betzalel Levin Men 5 6 / 36

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Spencer Canon Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 26
Peta Takai Women Cat 3 Senior 14 / 14
Robert Amatelli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 40

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Peta Takai Women Cat 3 7 / 8

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Justin Herd Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Peta Takai Women Cat 3 7 / 10

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Robert Amatelli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 58
Kevin Anderson Men Cat 3 43 / 56

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Christopher Grantham Men Cat 3 59 / 64
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2 19 / 67
Michael Grundmann Men Cat 1/2 28 / 67

San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 8 / 44

Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 5 / 45
Ryan Begley Men Cat 3 7 / 45
Greg Russell Men Cat 3 31 / 45
Christopher Grantham Men Cat 3 37 / 45
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 37
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 4 45 / 70
Jason Strzelczyk Men Cat 4 51 / 70
Peta Takai Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Dana Skriver Men Cat 3 14 / 39
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 18 / 39
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 29 / 39
Dan Green Men Cat 3 35 / 39

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Steven Garcia Men Masters 35-39 73 / 118
Steven Garcia Men Masters 35-39 74 / 118

Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Ryan Begley Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 32

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)

Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 11 / 41
Greg Russell Men Cat 3 40 / 41
Justin Herd Men Cat 4 22 / 51
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 4 30 / 51

Rosena Ranch (Mar 24 2012)

Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 35 / 39
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 4 12 / 58
Justin Herd Men Cat 4 37 / 58
Ching Luk Men Cat 4 46 / 58
Jason Strzelczyk Men Cat 4 54 / 58

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Ryan Begley Men cat 3/4 57 / 55
Ryan Begley Men cat 2/3 50 / 48

Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #7 (Mar 14 2012)

Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 A 5 / 22
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 B 5 / 16

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Robert Amatelli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 27

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)

Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 53 / 72
Ryan Begley Men Cat 3 65 / 72
Justin Herd Men Cat 4 3 / 78
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 4 19 / 78
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 34 / 78
Ching Luk Men Cat 4 61 / 78

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Zachary Eaton Men Cat 5 10 / 14
Dana Skriver Men Cat 3 2 / 73
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 35 / 73
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 40 / 73
Dan Green Men Cat 3 67 / 73
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2 43 / 53

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Dan Green Men Cat 3 6 / 71
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 29 / 71
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 41 / 71
Dana Skriver Men Cat 3 44 / 71
Zachary Eaton Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Steven Smith Men Pro-1-2 49 / 53

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 16 / 52
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 4 17 / 55
Justin Herd Men Cat 4 25 / 55
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 4 32 / 55

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)

Steven Smith Men Pro-1-2 50 / 56

Tour de Murrieta - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)

Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 30 / 37

Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #6 (Mar 7 2012)

Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 A 16 / 29
Zachary Eaton Men 4/5 A 25 / 29
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 B 17 / 25

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 13 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 13 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 13 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 13 / 57

Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #5 (Feb 29 2012)

Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 A 16 / 29
Zachary Eaton Men 4/5 A 25 / 29
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 B 17 / 25

Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #4 (Feb 22 2012)

Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 A 3 / 36
Jason Schutz Men 4/5 A 13 / 36
Ron Hirshman Men 4/5 A 30 / 36
Spencer Canon Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Dan Green Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 B 2 / 18
Jason Schutz Men 4/5 B 8 / 18

So Cal Cup Crit Series (Feb 19 2012)

Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 33 / 70
Peta Takai Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Michael Piccirilli Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Dan Green Men Cat 3 13 / 54
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Ryan Begley Men Cat 3 23 / 54
Greg Russell Men Cat 3 47 / 54
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 48 / 54

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Christopher Grantham Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 5 10 / 30
Betzalel Levin Men Cat 5 11 / 30
Alan Zarembo Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 35-99 4 / 18
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 12
Steven Smith Men Pro-1-2 22 / 23

Shut up Legs! Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Michael Grundmann Men Cat 1/2 21 / 24
Amrah Hubbard Men A Cat 5 20 / 27
Betzalel Levin Men A Cat 5 24 / 27
Aaron Wise Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Jeff Block Men Cat 4 3 / 73

Imperial Valley Classic (Feb 18 2012)

Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 6 / 27

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 12 / 41
Steven Smith Men Pro-1-2 7 / 9

Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #3 (Feb 15 2012)

Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 A 6 / 11
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 B 1 / 6

Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Michael Grundmann Men Cat 1/2 21 / 24
Amrah Hubbard Men A Cat 5 20 / 27
Betzalel Levin Men A Cat 5 24 / 27
Aaron Wise Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Jeff Block Men Cat 4 3 / 73

Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #2 (Feb 8 2012)

Ron Hirshman Men 4/5 A 19 / 23

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 17 / 42
Amrah Hubbard Men B Cat 5 21 / 35
Aaron Wise Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Jeff Block Men Cat 4 8 / 84
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 4 33 / 84

Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #1 (Feb 1 2012)

Spencer Canon Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Dan Green Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Jason Schutz Men 4/5 A 2 / 26
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 A 16 / 26
Jason Schutz Men 4/5 B 2 / 13
Ron Hirshman Men 4/5 B 3 / 13
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 B 6 / 13

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)

Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 4 / 54
Dan Green Men Cat 3 11 / 54
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 24 / 54
Greg Russell Men Cat 3 51 / 54
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 55

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)

Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 27 / 45
Betzalel Levin Men Cat 5 B 10 / 30
Zachary Eaton Men Cat 5 B 14 / 30
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 5 B 18 / 30

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Chris Isley Men Cat 3 9 / 24

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Colby Sue Men Cat4/5 25 / 76

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Colby Sue Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Colby Sue Men Cat3/4 19 / 26

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Robert Shaw Men - 3 48 / 49

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 Group B 33 / 50

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Kyle Johnston Men 4 Group B 28 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Kyle Johnston Men 4 Group B 49 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Kyle Johnston Men 4 Group B 24 / 75

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Kevin Anderson Men Cat 3 39 / 55
Gregory Freeman Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 58

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Dan Green Men Cat2/3 54 / 66

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Christopher Grantham Men Cat 3 27 / 68

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

Scott Peipert Men Cat 3 18 / 27

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Gareth Feldstein Men Cat 3 32 / 58

Death Valley Road Stage Race (May 14 2011)

Jeff Lawler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 5
Aaron Wise Men Cat 3 2 / 6

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Bobby Rees Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 2 / 40
Chris Lanning Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 21
Henry Yeghyayan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 21
Gregory Edler Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 21
Gareth Feldstein Men Cat 3 16 / 37
Spencer Canon Men Cat 3 32 / 37
Alan Zarembo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 14

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Alan Zarembo Men 2 27 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Alan Zarembo Men 2 58 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Alan Zarembo Men 2 61 / 82

Orosi Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Ben Lieberson Men Pro/1/2 4 / 4

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

Bobby Rees Men 4/5 Master 45-99 2 / 34
Jeff Lawler Men 3 18 / 37
Jonathan Hausman Men 3 25 / 37
Terry Crouse Men 3 36 / 37
Aaron Wise Men 3 40 / 37