Log In

Team Overview: Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
(redirected from: Metromint)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 15 2018)

Dave Anthony Men Master 50-54 3 / 9

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 1 / 1

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 27 2015)

Joanna Dahl���� Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Ann Stuart Women Master 35+ 1 / 3

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

Lesley Jensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

April Willoughby Women Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4/5 27 / 43
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Joanna Dahl���� Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Gale De rosa Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Rob Dahl Men Cat 1/2 41 / 47
Mike Betley Men Cat 1/2 45 / 47
Connor Benton Men Cat 1/2 46 / 47

Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb (Sep 12 2015)

April Willoughby Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Joanna Dahl���� Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
June Nguyen Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Marissa Axell Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Lesley Jensen Women Master 55-59 6 / 8
Laurie Furman Women Master 45-49 4 / 12
Gale De rosa Women Master 45-49 8 / 12
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 45-49 9 / 12
Rikke Preisler Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Marissa Axell Women Master 35-39 3 / 6

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

April Willoughby Women Cat 4 9 / 17
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 4 10 / 17
Christopher Ha Men Cat 4/5 43 / 75
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3 8 / 22
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3 9 / 22
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3 13 / 22
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 16 / 22
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 17 / 22
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 19 / 22
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 20 / 22
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3 21 / 22
Elliot Hawkes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 82
Connor Benton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 82
Chris Yu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 82
Frank Yang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 82
Rob Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 82
Alexander Freund Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 82
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 82
Rikke Preisler Women Master 35+ 4 / 7
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ 5 / 7
Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ 6 / 7
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Jane Robertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Emily Matheu Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
David Krumwiede Men Cat 3 29 / 57

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 55-59 Open 4 / 7
Marissa Axell Women Master 35-39 Open 2 / 5
Emily Matheu Women Master 35-39 Open 5 / 5
Rikke Preisler Women Master 40-44 Open 1 / 2
Gale De rosa Women Master 45-49 Open 1 / 8
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 45-49 Open 2 / 8
Laurie Furman Women Master 45-49 Open 4 / 8
Ann Stuart Women Master 50-54 Open 6 / 7

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Sandra King Women Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Joanna Dahl���� Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 15
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 15
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 15
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 15
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 15
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15
Laurie Furman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 47 / 47
Rob Dahl Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 24
Frank Yang Men Cat 2/3 24 / 40
Rob Dahl Men Cat 2/3 40 / 40
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4 14 / 38
Christopher Ha Men Cat 4 29 / 38
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 16 / 41
David Krumwiede Men Cat 3/4 36 / 41

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Gale De rosa Women Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3/4 19 / 22
April Willoughby Women Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Joanna Dahl���� Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Emily Matheu Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 62

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Elliot Hawkes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 54
Eric Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 54
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 4 2 / 24
Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 5 / 24
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 9 / 14
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3 11 / 14
Gale De rosa Women Cat 3 12 / 14
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3 13 / 14
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Jane Robertson Women Master 30+ 3 / 15
Rikke Preisler Women Master 30+ 5 / 15
Laurie Furman Women Master 30+ 6 / 15
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 30+ 12 / 15

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Christina Bonnington Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 47
Elliot Hawkes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 47
Eric Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 47
Chris Yu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 47
Thomas Lane Men Cat 3 20 / 36

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Aug 23 2015)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 1 / 17
June Nguyen Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Sandra King Women Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3/4 11 / 17
April Willoughby Women Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Joanna Dahl���� Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 5
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 5
Emily Matheu Women Merckx Open 1 / 5
June Nguyen Women Merckx Open 2 / 5
Heather Mcdonald Women Merckx Open 4 / 5
April Willoughby Women Merckx Open 5 / 5
Joanna Dahl���� Men Cat 2/3 3 / 4
Rikke Preisler Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 6
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 6

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Kerry Stivaletti Men Master 30+ 1 / 2
Emily Matheu Men Master 30+ 2 / 2

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Christopher Ha Men Cat 4/5 3 / 41
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 59
Rob Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 59
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Diana Cedeno Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Gale De rosa Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Ann Stuart Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Elliot Hawkes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 56
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 56
Connor Benton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 56
Rob Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 56
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 4 4 / 19
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3 2 / 24
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3 10 / 24
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 12 / 24
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 15 / 24
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 16 / 24
Gale De rosa Women Cat 3 20 / 24
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 24 / 24
Joanna Dahl���� Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
David Krumwiede Men Cat 3A 13 / 65
Thomas Lane Men Cat 3A 19 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Max Silverstein Men CAT 1/2/3 47 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Max Silverstein Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 53

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Jennie Stark Women Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 22
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 22
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 22
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 22
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Gale De rosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 22
Gale De rosa Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Rob Dahl Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 40
Frank Yang Men Cat 2/3 30 / 57
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 2/3 34 / 57
Rob Dahl Men Cat 2/3 54 / 57
Rob Dahl Men Cat 2/3 55 / 57
Christopher Ha Men Cat 4 16 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Max Silverstein Men CAT 1/2/3 54 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Max Silverstein Men 1-23 32 / 57

TEA Solar Cycling Classic (Aug 8 2015)

Gale De rosa Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Max Silverstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Leah Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 49
Bethany Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 49
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 49
Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 49
Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 49
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 49

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Leah Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 49
Bethany Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 49
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 49
Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 49
Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 49
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 49

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Jennie Stark Women Cat 3/4 20 / 20
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 25
Diana Cedeno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 25
Rikke Preisler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 25
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 25
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 25
Sandra Freeman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 25
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 25
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 25
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 25
David Krumwiede Men Cat 2/3 18 / 29
Ryan Ramos Men Cat 2/3 20 / 29
Stephen Jayanathan Men Cat 2/3 22 / 29
Christopher Ha Men Cat 4 9 / 48
Frank Yang Men Cat 3/4 1 / 38
David Krumwiede Men Cat 3/4 21 / 38
Christopher Ha Men Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Dan Adkins Men Cat 3/4 35 / 38

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 52
Leah Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 52
Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 52
Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 52
Bethany Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 52
Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 52

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3/4 23 / 28

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Mary Ellen ash Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 33
Jane Robertson Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 33
Gale De rosa Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 33
Christina Bonnington Women PRO/1/2/3 30 / 33
Douglas Schaller Men CAT 3/4 47 / 87
Dan Adkins Men CAT 3/4 69 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3/4 27 / 28
Leah Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 58
Bethany Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 58
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 58
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 58
Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 58
Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 58
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 58
Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 58

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Leah Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 65
Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 65
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 65
Bethany Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 65
Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 65
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 65
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 65
Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 22 2015)

Leah Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 65
Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 65
Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 65
Bethany Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 65
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 65
Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 65
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 65
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 65

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 20
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 20
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Diana Cedeno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 20
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 20
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 20
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 20
Rikke Preisler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 20
Yuko Soneoka Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 20
Yuko Soneoka Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Mike Betley Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 43
Alexander Yeh Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 43
Rob Dahl Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 43
Frank Yang Men Cat 2/3 8 / 67
Mike Betley Men Cat 2/3 13 / 67
David Krumwiede Men Cat 2/3 33 / 67
Alexander Yeh Men Cat 2/3 35 / 67
Dan Adkins Men Cat 2/3 45 / 67
Rob Dahl Men Cat 2/3 51 / 67
Christina Bonnington Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 43
Christopher Ha Men Cat 4 17 / 38
Frank Yang Men Cat 3/4 18 / 64
Dan Adkins Men Cat 3/4 29 / 64
Christopher Ha Men Cat 3/4 42 / 64
David Krumwiede Men Cat 3/4 57 / 64
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 59 / 64

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Max Silverstein Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 66

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Rikke Preisler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Laurie Furman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Frank Yang Men Cat 3 7 / 18
David Krumwiede Men Cat 3 9 / 18

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Elliot Hawkes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 29

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 4 1 / 20
Barbara Greening Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4 15 / 20
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 1 / 25
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3 3 / 25
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3 7 / 25
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3 14 / 25
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3 14 / 25
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 16 / 25
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 17 / 25
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 19 / 25
Gale De rosa Women Cat 3 21 / 25
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 28
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 28
Jane Robertson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 28
Gale De rosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 28
Joanna Dahl���� Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 28
Rikke Preisler Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Yuko Soneoka Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
David Krumwiede Men Cat 3 21 / 40
Dan Adkins Men Cat 3 25 / 40
Frank Yang Men Cat 3 40 / 40
Rob Dahl Men Cat 2 30 / 39
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4 14 / 37

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Barbara Greening Women Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 6
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Gale De rosa Women Cat 3 5 / 14
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3 10 / 14
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 13 / 14
Alexander Freund Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 37
Leah Thomas Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 17
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 17
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 17
Rikke Preisler Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 17
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 17
Jane Robertson Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 17
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 17
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 17
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 17
David Krumwiede Men Cat 3 19 / 46
Frank Yang Men Cat 3 26 / 46

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Leah Thomas Women P/1/2 4 / 18
Joanna Dahl���� Women P/1/2 11 / 18

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Christopher Ha Men Cat 4 14 / 36
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Gale De rosa Women Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Barbara Greening Women Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Sandra King Women Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 25
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 25
Rikke Preisler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 25
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 25
Gale De rosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 25
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 25
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 25
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 25
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 25
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 25
Sandra King Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 25
Christina Bonnington Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 53
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4 23 / 57
Frank Yang Men Cat 3/4 1 / 39

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Friday (Jun 19 2015)

Christopher Ha Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Eliot Logan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 15
Sandra Freeman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 5

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 41

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 45

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Allie Bollella WoMen Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Sandra King WoMen Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Rachelle Ortega WoMen Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Vanessa Cairns WoMen Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Frank Yang Men Cat 3 23 / 31
Leah Thomas WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Mary Ellen ash WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Rikke Preisler WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Marissa Axell WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Emily Matheu WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Laurie Furman WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Christina Bonnington WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Joanna Dahl���� WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Rachelle Ortega WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Sandra King WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Kerry Stivaletti WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Vanessa Cairns WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Gale De rosa WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
Mike Betley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 67

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Sarah Nelson Women Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Chris Yu Men Cat 1/2 18 / 65
Brian Funk Men Cat 1/2 21 / 65
Elliot Hawkes Men Cat 1/2 24 / 65
Max Silverstein Men Cat 1/2 33 / 65
Connor Benton Men Cat 1/2 42 / 65
Eric Gibbons Men Cat 1/2 48 / 65
Alexander Yeh Men Cat 1/2 49 / 65
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 3 18 / 52
Thomas Lane Men Cat 3 32 / 52
Leah Thomas Women Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Joanna Dahl���� Women Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2 14 / 14

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Sandra King Women Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 14
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 14
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 2/3 22 / 42
Adrian Moy Men Cat 4 40 / 59
Frank Yang Men Cat 3/4 5 / 53

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Yuko Soneoka Men Master 55+ 21 / 21
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 4 1 / 16
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Frank Yang Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Emily Matheu Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Kathryn Hicks Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Rikke Preisler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Christopher Ha Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 12
Sandra King Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 12
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 12
Nitzel Hagan Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 12
Vanessa Cairns Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Yuko Soneoka Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 12

USA Pro Road Nationals (May 25 2015)

Leah Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 76

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Sandra Freeman Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Allie Bollella Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3 6 / 17
Gale De rosa Women Cat 3 7 / 17
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 8 / 17
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 3 9 / 17
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 11 / 17
Sandra King Women Cat 3 16 / 17
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3 17 / 17
Gale De rosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 41
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Frank Yang Men Cat 3 33 / 36
Christopher Ha Men Cat 4/5 40 / 81
Connor Benton Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 76
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 76
Alexander Freund Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 76
Alexander Xu Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 76
Rob Dahl Men Cat Pro/1/2 60 / 76
Joanna Dahl���� Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 29
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 29
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 29
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 29
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 29
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 29
Rikke Preisler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 29
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 29
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 29
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 29
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 29
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 29
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 29
Sandra King Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 29

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 42
Joanna Dahl���� Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 13
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 13
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 3 5 / 14
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 8 / 14
Dave Anthony Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 49
Max Silverstein Men Cat 2 24 / 26
Thomas Lane Men Cat 3 15 / 44
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 3 34 / 44

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Gale De rosa WoMen Cat 3 8 / 13
Rachelle Ortega WoMen Cat 3 9 / 13
Nitzel Hagan WoMen Cat 3 10 / 13
Vanessa Cairns WoMen Cat 3 13 / 13
Mary Ellen ash WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Christina Bonnington WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Vanessa Cairns WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 23 2015)

Eric Gibbons Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 30 / 41

USA Pro TT Nationals (May 23 2015)

Leah Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 40

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Thomas Lane Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 3 17 / 23

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Allie Bollella Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro-12 1 / 5
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-12 2 / 5
Stephanie Hass Women Pro-12 4 / 5
Rikke Preisler Women Master 35+ 3 / 13

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Allie Bollella Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro-12 1 / 5
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-12 2 / 5
Stephanie Hass Women Pro-12 4 / 5
Rikke Preisler Women Master 35+ 3 / 13

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - HC (May 16 2015)

Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Rikke Preisler Women Master 35+ 3 / 15
Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Allie Bollella Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro-12 1 / 5
Stephanie Hass Women Pro-12 2 / 5
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-12 3 / 5

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - TT (May 15 2015)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro-12 1 / 5
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-12 2 / 5
Stephanie Hass Women Pro-12 5 / 5
Rikke Preisler Women Master 35+ 3 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Sandra King Women Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 20
Sandra King Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 20
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 20
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 20
Frank Yang Men Cat 2/3 34 / 41
Christina Bonnington Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 35
Frank Yang Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Sarah Nelson Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Joanna Dahl���� Women Cat P/1/2 4 / 13
Heather Mcdonald Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
June Nguyen Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Laurie Simonson Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Brian Funk Men Cat P/1/2 12 / 75
Chris Yu Men Cat P/1/2 32 / 75
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 3 38 / 62
Thomas Lane Men Cat 3 42 / 62
Dave Anthony Men Cat 3 49 / 62

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 14
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 14
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3 2 / 18
Remy Hitt Women Cat 3 6 / 18
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 8 / 18
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 16 / 18
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Ann Stuart Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Frank Yang Men Cat 3 14 / 38

Calaveras Time Trial (May 3 2015)

Sandra King Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Leah Thomas Women Open 1 / 3

Mike's Bikes Cat’s Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 46
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 46
Leah Thomas Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Joanna Dahl���� Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Connor Benton Men Cat 2 3 / 29
Chris Yu Men Cat 2 12 / 29
Alexander Freund Men Cat 2 14 / 29
Sasha Kasas Men Cat 2 18 / 29
Rob Dahl Men Cat 2 19 / 29
David Krumwiede Men Cat 4 16 / 40

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3 4 / 18
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 11 / 18
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 14 / 18
Ann Stuart Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Nitzel Hagan Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

WCCC Championships p/b Cal Cycling - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

David Krumwiede Men Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Adrian Moy Men Cat 4/5 12 / 28
Rob Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Eliot Logan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Frank Yang Men Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Eliot Logan Men Cat 3/4 26 / 26

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 58
Chris Yu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 58
Laurie Simonson Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 4 9 / 30
Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 10 / 30
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 4 18 / 30
Leah Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 11
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Stephanie Hass Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 9 / 12
Dave Anthony Men Cat 3 31 / 51

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Mary Ellen ash Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 36
Emily Matheu Women PRO/1/2/3 21 / 36

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Christina Bonnington Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 9
Douglas Schaller Men CAT 3/4 7 / 19

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Sandra King Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 23
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 23
Sandra King Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 23
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 23
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 23
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 23
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 23
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 23
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 23
Rikke Preisler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 23
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 2/3 21 / 56
Frank Yang Men Cat 2/3 31 / 56
Christina Bonnington Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 71
Adrian Moy Men Cat 4 22 / 48
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 9 / 53
Frank Yang Men Cat 3/4 30 / 53
Christina Bonnington Men Cat 3/4 34 / 53

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Brian Funk Men Cat P/1/2 20 / 67

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Rikke Preisler Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 8
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 8

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Nicole Olson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Stephanie Hass Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 13
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Allie Bollella Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Sandra King Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 3 5 / 11
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3 11 / 11
Eliot Logan Men Cat 3 9 / 12
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4 8 / 15
David Krumwiede Men Cat 4 9 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Nicole Olson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Stephanie Hass Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 13
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Allie Bollella Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 3 1 / 11
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Sandra King Women Cat 3 5 / 11
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 10 / 11
Eliot Logan Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3 3 / 11
David Krumwiede Men Cat 4 2 / 17
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4 4 / 17

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Nicole Olson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Stephanie Hass Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 13
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Allie Bollella Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 4 10 / 15
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Sandra King Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3 5 / 11
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3 11 / 11
Eliot Logan Men Cat 3 6 / 11
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3 10 / 11
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4 9 / 15
David Krumwiede Men Cat 4 10 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Nicole Olson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Stephanie Hass Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 13
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3 3 / 13
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 3 4 / 13
Sandra King Women Cat 3 5 / 13
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 7 / 13
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 8 / 13
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3 10 / 13
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 11 / 13
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 12 / 13
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Allie Bollella Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Eliot Logan Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Rob Dahl Men Cat 2 24 / 27
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4 5 / 19
David Krumwiede Men Cat 4 14 / 19

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 5 2015)

Alexander Freund Men Collegiate Open Cat A 1 / 31
Sasha Kasas Men Collegiate Open Cat A 10 / 31
Connor Benton Men Collegiate Open Cat A 23 / 31
Max Silverstein Men Collegiate Open Cat A 25 / 31
Anthony Fryer Men Collegiate Open Cat B 7 / 20
Christopher Ha Men Collegiate Open Cat B 14 / 20

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Elliot Hawkes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 65
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 65
Nicole Olson Women Cat 3 1 / 9
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 3 5 / 9
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Leah Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 11
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 11
Stephanie Hass Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 11
David Krumwiede Men Cat 4 18 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

David Krumwiede Men Cat 4/5 22 / 76
Rob Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 73
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Leah Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Nicole Olson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Emily Matheu Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Kathryn Hicks Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 55-59 Open 9 / 11
Emily Matheu Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Marissa Axell Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Rikke Preisler Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Ann Stuart Women Master 50-54 Open 4 / 8
Laurie Furman Women Master 45-49 Open 3 / 14
Nicole Slaton Women Master 45-49 Open 5 / 14
June Nguyen Women Master 45-49 Open 7 / 14
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 45-49 Open 9 / 14
Yuko Soneoka Women Master 45-49 Open 10 / 14

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Adrian Moy Men Cat 4 81 / 89

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Sandra King Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3/4 4 / 14
June Nguyen Women Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Jennie Stark Women Cat 3/4 11 / 14
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Nicole Olson Women Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Leah Thomas Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 7
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 7
June Nguyen Women Merckx Open 2 / 6
Sandra King Women Merckx Open 3 / 6
Nitzel Hagan Women Merckx Open 4 / 6
Rachelle Ortega Women Merckx Open 5 / 6
Frank Yang Men Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Sandra King Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 5
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 5
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 5

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 22
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 22
Remy Hitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Alexander Freund Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 78
Connor Benton Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 78
Rob Dahl Men Cat Pro/1/2 58 / 78
Chris Yu Men Cat Pro/1/2 68 / 78
Rikke Preisler Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Rachelle Ortega Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Gale De rosa Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Vanessa Cairns Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 4 7 / 40
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 4 8 / 40
Allie Bollella Women Cat 4 31 / 40

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Jane Robertson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 21
Gale De rosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 21
Dan Adkins Men Cat 3 26 / 47
Alexander Freund Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 60
Mike Betley Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 60
Rob Dahl Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 60
Gale De rosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 49

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Rikke Preisler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 4
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 4

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

David Krumwiede Men Cat 4 7 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3/4 6 / 61
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3/4 8 / 61
Remy Hitt Women Cat 3/4 10 / 61
Sandra King Women Cat 3/4 11 / 61
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3/4 14 / 61
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 21 / 61
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 3/4 30 / 61
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 35 / 61
Gale De rosa Women Cat 3/4 38 / 61
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3/4 39 / 61
Jill Huyette Women Cat 3/4 40 / 61
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3/4 54 / 61
April Willoughby Women Cat 3/4 55 / 61
Yuko Soneoka Women Cat 3/4 57 / 61
June Nguyen Women Cat 3/4 58 / 61
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 37
Gale De rosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 37
Rikke Preisler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 37
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 37
Sandra King Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 37
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 37
Remy Hitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 37
June Nguyen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 37
Yuko Soneoka Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 37
Connor Benton Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 45
Connor Benton Men Cat 2/3 2 / 53
Dan Adkins Men Cat 2/3 34 / 53
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4 22 / 67
David Krumwiede Men Cat 4 28 / 67
Frank Yang Men Cat 3/4 4 / 60
Dan Adkins Men Cat 3/4 15 / 60
David Krumwiede Men Cat 3/4 29 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 13
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 13
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 2 / 35
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3 22 / 35
Eliot Logan Men Cat 3 23 / 35
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Brian Funk Men Pro-12 8 / 30
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro-12 4 / 15
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-12 10 / 15
Marissa Axell Women Pro-12 11 / 15
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro-12 13 / 15
Emily Matheu Women Pro-12 13 / 15
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro-12 14 / 15
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 1 / 41
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Eliot Logan Men Cat 3 29 / 41
Sasha Kasas Men Cat 3 39 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Brian Funk Men Pro-12 21 / 34
Leah Thomas Women Pro-12 1 / 17
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro-12 2 / 17
Marissa Axell Women Pro-12 8 / 17
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-12 10 / 17
Emily Matheu Women Pro-12 11 / 17
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro-12 12 / 17
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro-12 17 / 17
Sasha Kasas Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 10 / 47
Eliot Logan Men Cat 3 25 / 47
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3 36 / 47

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Brian Funk Men Pro-12 11 / 35
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro-12 2 / 18
Marissa Axell Women Pro-12 3 / 18
Leah Thomas Women Pro-12 6 / 18
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro-12 9 / 18
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-12 13 / 18
Molly Van houweling Women Pro-12 14 / 18
Emily Matheu Women Pro-12 16 / 18
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro-12 17 / 18
Sasha Kasas Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3 13 / 47
Eliot Logan Men Cat 3 30 / 47
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 33 / 47

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Brian Funk Men Pro-12 19 / 35

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 4 11 / 30
Frank Yang Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Sandra King Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Gale De rosa Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Vanessa Cairns Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Leah Thomas Women Pro-123 2 / 43
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro-123 9 / 43
Marissa Axell Women Pro-123 18 / 43
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-123 40 / 43
Emily Matheu Women Pro-123 41 / 43
Elliot Hawkes Men Pro-12 75 / 124
Brian Funk Men Pro-12 78 / 124
Alexander Freund Men Pro-12 90 / 124
Rob Dahl Men Pro-12 118 / 124
Max Silverstein Men Category 3-4 14 / 56
Dan Adkins Men Category 3-4 47 / 56
David Krumwiede Men Category 4-5 13 / 61
Jeffrey Wayland Men Category 4-5 15 / 61

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Nicole Olson Women Category 3-4 2 / 33
Nicole Slaton Women Category 3-4 4 / 33
Nitzel Hagan Women Category 3-4 5 / 33
Remy Hitt Women Category 3-4 8 / 33
Jill Huyette Women Category 3-4 13 / 33
Rachelle Ortega Women Category 3-4 15 / 33
Lesley Jensen Women Category 3-4 17 / 33
Ann Stuart Women Category 3-4 18 / 33
Tiina Aardemae Women Category 3-4 20 / 33
Diana Cedeno Women Category 3-4 22 / 33
Jennie Stark Women Category 3-4 31 / 33
Max Silverstein Men Category 3-4 36 / 60
Dan Adkins Men Category 3-4 47 / 60
Alexander Freund Men Pro-12 98 / 141
Brian Funk Men Pro-12 101 / 141
Elliot Hawkes Men Pro-12 110 / 141
Rob Dahl Men Pro-12 119 / 141
Leah Thomas Women Pro-123 16 / 47
Marissa Axell Women Pro-123 30 / 47
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro-123 32 / 47
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-123 39 / 47
Emily Matheu Women Pro-123 41 / 47
Christopher Ha Men Category 4-5 22 / 74
Anthony Fryer Men Category 4-5 23 / 74
David Krumwiede Men Category 4-5 25 / 74
Jeffrey Wayland Men Category 4-5 26 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Max Silverstein Men Category 3-4 17 / 64
Dan Adkins Men Category 3-4 54 / 64
Alexander Freund Men Pro-12 38 / 144
Elliot Hawkes Men Pro-12 85 / 144
Brian Funk Men Pro-12 96 / 144
Rob Dahl Men Pro-12 137 / 144
Leah Thomas Women Pro-123 4 / 48
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro-123 5 / 48
Marissa Axell Women Pro-123 22 / 48
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-123 26 / 48
Emily Matheu Women Pro-123 31 / 48
Jeffrey Wayland Men Category 4-5 15 / 71
David Krumwiede Men Category 4-5 20 / 71
Christopher Ha Men Category 4-5 61 / 71
Anthony Fryer Men Category 4-5 63 / 71

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Max Silverstein Men Category 3-4 26 / 74
Dan Adkins Men Category 3-4 53 / 74
Eliot Logan Men Category 3-4 64 / 74
Douglas Schaller Men Category 3-4 66 / 74
Brian Funk Men Pro-12 71 / 161
Elliot Hawkes Men Pro-12 76 / 161
Alexander Freund Men Pro-12 97 / 161
Rob Dahl Men Pro-12 132 / 161
Leah Thomas Women Pro-123 5 / 51
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro-123 21 / 51
Marissa Axell Women Pro-123 31 / 51
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-123 43 / 51
Emily Matheu Women Pro-123 44 / 51
Anthony Fryer Men Category 4-5 4 / 78
David Krumwiede Men Category 4-5 13 / 78
Jeffrey Wayland Men Category 4-5 16 / 78
Christopher Ha Men Category 4-5 28 / 78

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Eliot Logan Men Category 3-4 26 / 75
Dan Adkins Men Category 3-4 34 / 75
Max Silverstein Men Category 3-4 55 / 75
Douglas Schaller Men Category 3-4 73 / 75
Alexander Freund Men Pro-12 100 / 166
Brian Funk Men Pro-12 104 / 166
Elliot Hawkes Men Pro-12 132 / 166
Rob Dahl Men Pro-12 148 / 166
David Krumwiede Men Category 4-5 3 / 20
Jeffrey Wayland Men Category 4-5 6 / 20
Leah Thomas Women Pro-123 5 / 55
Marissa Axell Women Pro-123 30 / 55
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-123 31 / 55
Joanna Dahl���� Women Pro-123 38 / 55
Emily Matheu Women Pro-123 47 / 55

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Anthony Fryer Men Collegiate B 2 / 25
Christopher Ha Men Collegiate B 10 / 25
Connor Benton Men Collegiate A 1 / 27
Sasha Kasas Men Collegiate A 3 / 27
Alexander Freund Men Collegiate A 5 / 27
Mike Betley Men Collegiate A 9 / 27
Elliot Hawkes Men Collegiate A 17 / 27
Thomas Lane Men Collegiate A 22 / 27
Max Silverstein Men Collegiate A 25 / 27
Christopher Ha Men Elite Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Sasha Kasas Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 5 / 29
Alexander Freund Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 9 / 29

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Chris Yu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 119
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 119
Mike Betley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 105 / 119
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 4 6 / 45
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 7 / 45
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 19 / 45
Allie Bollella Women Cat 4 21 / 45
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 30 / 45
Remy Hitt Women Cat 3 3 / 29
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3 9 / 29
Nicole Olson Women Cat 3 12 / 29
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 14 / 29
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 17 / 29
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3 19 / 29
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 21 / 29
Gale De rosa Women Cat 3 22 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
Joanna Dahl���� 84
Nitzel Hagan 78
Brian Funk 66
Kerry Stivaletti 56
David Krumwiede 56
Sandra King 55
Vanessa Cairns 55
Leah Thomas 53
Gale De rosa 53
Frank Yang 52
Rikke Preisler 52
Mary Ellen ash 52
Marissa Axell 51
Rob Dahl 49
Tiina Aardemae 49
Diana Cedeno 48
Christina Bonnington 48
Lesley Jensen 48
Kathryn Hicks 47
Laurie Furman 46
Eliot Logan 40
Yuko Soneoka 39
Jennie Stark 38
Elliot Hawkes 36
June Nguyen 34
Amanda Seigle 33
Allie Bollella 32
Mike Betley 31
Stephanie Hass 31
Elisabeth Johnson 31
Ann Stuart 30
Nicole Olson 30
April Willoughby 30
Jeffrey Wayland 29
Dan Adkins 28
Rachelle Ortega 27
Emily Matheu 26
Heather Mcdonald 26
Lina Martensson 25
Huy Tran 25
Chris Yu 24
Max Silverstein 22
Stephanie Mayberg 22
Nicole Slaton 22
Julie Bellerose 21
Ellen Sherrill 20
Paul Taylor 20
Remy Hitt 20
Christopher Ha 19
Douglas Schaller 18
Alexander Freund 17
Eileen Mazzochette 17
Sandra Freeman 17
Adrian Buganzatepole 16
Justine Clift 13
Diane Moug 13
Connor Benton 13
Daniel Corral 12
Amy Bruski 12
Michael Miller 12
Sasha Kasas 12
Virginia Solomon 10
Ricardo Moran 10
Jill Huyette 9
Thomas Lane 8
Dave Anthony 7
Nole Studley 7
Jennifer Whalen 7
Anthony Fryer 7
Meghan Grant 7
Bethany Allen 6
Kimberley Turner 6
Jane Robertson 6
Molly Van houweling 6
Clarice Sayle 6
Eric Gibbons 5
Adrian Moy 4
Aliya Traficante 4
John Cheetham 4
Stephen Jayanathan 4
Alexander Yeh 3
Ryan Ramos 3
Barbara Greening 3
Laurie Simonson 2
Sarah Nelson 2
Alexander Xu 1
Peterlin Sebastian 1
Molly Van 1
Yuko Gee���� 1
Paul Summers 1