Log In

Team Overview: Fat Frogs Racing/ Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing
(redirected from: Fat Frogs Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Peter and Gerald Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial and Virginia age-grad (Aug 6 2023)

Chad Vincelette Men Masters 50+ 3 / 1
Max Fryar Men Masters 1 / 4

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 5 2023)

Matt Keiper Men Cat 4 21 / 29

2023 Franklin Inferno Road Race (Jul 15 2023)

Matt Keiper Men Cat 4 10 / 17

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (May 13 2023)

Andrew Oliver Male - Merckx Men 45+ 1 / 5
Mark Branson Male - Men's Masters 55+ 8 / 11
Max Fryar Male - Men's Masters 45+ 3 / 4
Chad Vincelette Male - Men Cat 4 7 / 8

Kessel Run Time Trial (May 6 2023)

Chad Vincelette Men Cat 4 4 / 6

Tour of Newport News - TT (Apr 15 2023)

Max Fryar Men Masters 45+ 5 / 16

12th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Kyle Watson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Kyle Watson Men Master 35+ Masters 3 / 12

Dix Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2023)

Chad Muller Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 21

The Peter and Gerald Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 7 2022)

Mark Holt Men Masters 70+ 1 / 3
Chad Vincelette Men Masters 50+ 5 / 7
Max Fryar Men Masters 45+ 1 / 2

THE CHESAPEAKE CRITERIUM (Aug 6 2022)

Matt Keiper Men Cat 4 30 / 30

The Newport News Twilight Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ 1 / 1
Shawn Forman Men Cat 4/5 6 / 55

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 30 2022)

Mark Branson Men Men's Masters 55+ 5 / 8
Chad Vincelette Men Men's Masters 45+ 3 / 3
Max Fryar Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Kyle Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 20 2022)

Max Fryar Men Masters 45+ Open 11 / 12
Talia Smith Women Cat 3/4 5 / 12

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Max Fryar Men Cat 1/2/3 88 / 55
Elizabeth Foxx Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 35
Talia Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 35
Elizabeth Foxx Women Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Talia Smith Women Cat 3/4 11 / 25

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Talia Smith Women NOVICE 1 / 5

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 28 2021)

Alison Kennedy Women 4 Cat 4 / 5
Natalie Barron Women Master 55+ 55+ 3 / 3
Mark Holt Men Master 65+ 65+ 7 / 28

Argyle Time Trial (Jul 31 2021)

Alison Kennedy Women Senior Open CAT 4 6 / 3
Mark Holt Men Master 65+ Open 3 / 16

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Alison Kennedy Women 5 Cat 1 / 5
Lisa Pitman Women Master 55+ 55+ 1 / 6
Mark Holt Men Master 65+ 65+ 1 / 22

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 9 2021)

Alison Kennedy Women Cat 4/5 9 / 13

Snowball Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Adam Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Douglas Hight Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Jeff Craddock Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 21
Joshua Goyet Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 21
Joe Telford Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Andrew Oliver Men Cat 4/5 6 / 41
Kyle Watson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 41
Chad Vincelette Men Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Brandon Chiat Men Cat 4/5 18 / 41
Clayton Ritter Men Cat 4/5 25 / 41

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 23 2020)

? N/a Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 14
Douglas Hight Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 14
Max Fryar Men Masters 45+ Open 26 / 14
Joshua Goyet Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Max Fryar Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 21
? N/a Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 21
Adrien Guyon Men Junior 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 3

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

John Gray Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Max Fryar Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Chad Vincelette Men Cat 3/4 24 / 73
Joe Telford Men Cat 3/4 41 / 73
Joshua Goyet Men Cat 3/4 120 / 73
Bruce Klinger Men Cat 3/4 127 / 73
Natalie Barron Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 22
Andrew Oliver Men Cat 4/5 5 / 72
Chad Vincelette Men Cat 4/5 13 / 72
Jerome Guyon Men Cat 4/5 16 / 72
Alban Guyon Men Cat 4/5 42 / 72
Bruce Klinger Men Cat 4/5 51 / 72
Clayton Ritter Men Cat 4/5 126 / 72

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Lisa Pitman Women Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 5
Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 17
Natalie Barron Women Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 5

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem TT age graded VA state championships (Aug 11 2019)

Lisa Pitman Women Master 45+ 1 / 4
Michael Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Adam Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Kyle Konopnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 4
Aidan Bouden Men Cat 5 5 / 10
Kyle Watson Men Cat 4 4 / 5
Mark Holt Men Master 65+ 1 / 5
Mark Branson Men Master 55+ 5 / 9
Douglas Hight Men Master 45+ 2 / 5
John Gray Men Master 35+ 4 / 8

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Aug 10 2019)

Michelle Krewinghaus Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Kyle Konopnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Michael Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Adam Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
John Gray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Jeff Craddock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 29
Colin Fischer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 29
Joe Telford Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Andrew Oliver Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Kyle Watson Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Clayton Ritter Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Brandon Chiat Men Cat 4 38 / 22
Chad Muller Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Aidan Bouden Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Douglas Hight Men Master 45+ 2 / 11
Jeff Craddock Men Master 45+ 4 / 11

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Michelle Krewinghaus WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50

Blood, Sweat, & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 21 2019)

Lisa Pitman Women Master 45+ 1 / 3
Kyle Watson Men Cat 4 9 / 11
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Adam Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Mark Branson Men Master 55+ 6 / 9
Douglas Hight Men Master 45+ 3 / 6
Mustafa Cayci Men Master 45+ 5 / 6
John Gray Men Master 35+ 4 / 6
Mark Holt Men Master 65+ 1 / 5

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

Lisa Pitman Women Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 2
Natalie Barron Women Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 3
Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 13

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 2 (Jul 7 2019)

Joe Telford Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Andrew Oliver Men Cat 4 8 / 30
Chad Vincelette Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Kyle Watson Men Cat 4 19 / 30
Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Adam Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Max Fryar Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Colin Fischer Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Jeffrey Craddock Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 1 (Jul 6 2019)

Lisa Pitman Women Masters 45+ 1 / 3
Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ 2 / 3
Doug Hight Men Masters 45+ 5 / 11
Max Fryar Men Masters 45+ 6 / 11
Richie Langley Men Masters 45+ 9 / 11
Jeff Craddock Men Masters 45+ 10 / 11
Tom Vaquera Men Masters 45+ 11 / 11
John Gray Men Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Joe Telford Men Masters 35+ 6 / 13
Adam Baker Men 19-34 1 / 4
Colin Fischer Men 19-34 2 / 4
Casey Fulton Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Lisa Pitman Women Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 5
Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 3 Category 3 / 4
Cole Casey Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 16
Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 16
Natalie Barron Women Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 5

CCA Time Trial (Jun 29 2019)

Max Fryar Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Michael Grant Men Cat 1 42 / 63
Colin Fischer Men 19-22 ProCat 12 66 / 81
Casey Fulton Men 17-18 Cat 123 14 / 80

Capital Subaru of Greenville Criterium (Jun 23 2019)

Jeff Craddock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Max Fryar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Douglas Hight Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 15
Max Fryar Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 15
Jeff Craddock Men Masters 40+ Open 29 / 15

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Casey Fulton Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 45 / 88

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Michael Grant Men Cat 1 147 / 97

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Michael Grant Men Senior Open 35 / 51

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Michael Grant Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 27
Kyle Konopnicki Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 27

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Lisa Pitman Women MASTERS 45+ 3 / 9
Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 3-4 1 / 15
Mark Holt Men MASTERS 65+ 1 / 4

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Michelle Krewinghaus Women Women 1/2/3 ** 4 / 13

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Colin Fischer Men Cat2/3 14 / 46
Casey Fulton Men Cat2/3 24 / 46

USO Warrior Week Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Lisa Pitman Women Masters 35+/45+/55+/65+ 35+ 6 / 11
Lisa Pitman Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Amanda Deverich Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Natalie Barron Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Mark Holt Masters 55+/65+ 55+ 3 / 5
Doug Hight Masters 45+ 5 / 15
Max Fryar Masters 45+ 8 / 15
Tom Vaquera Masters 45+ 15 / 15
John Gray Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Adrien Guyon Men Junior 12-Nov 2 / 2
Michael Grant Men PRO/1/2/3 1 / 11
Colin Fischer Men PRO/1/2/3 3 / 11
Adam Baker Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 11
Casey Fulton Men PRO/1/2/3 7 / 11
Max Fryar Men PRO/1/2/3 9 / 11
Andrew Oliver Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Michelle Krewinghaus WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 54
Mark Holt Men Masters 55+ 57 / 73

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 1/2 11 / 22
Adam Baker Men Cat 1/2 39 / 22
Kyle Watson Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48

Argyle Time Trial (May 25 2019)

Mark Holt Men 65+ 2 / 10
Lisa Pitman Women 45+ 1 / 6
Mustafa Cayci Men 45+ 15 / 16
Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 3 1 / 3

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Colin Fischer Men Cat2/3 38 / 85
Casey Fulton Men Cat2/3 60 / 85

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 18 2019)

Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ Open 2 / 4
Charles Langley Men Masters 50-54 Open 5 / 11
Max Fryar Men Masters 45-49 Open 3 / 9
Douglas Hight Men Masters 45-49 Open 7 / 9
John Gray Men Masters 40-44 Open 2 / 5
Adam Baker Men Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Lisa Pitman Women Masters 50-54 Open 1 / 1

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Michelle Krewinghaus Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 10

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Lisa Pitman Women Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 5
Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat3/4 Category 3 2 / 13
Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 3

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 2
Douglas Hight Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 14
Max Fryar Men Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 14
Charles Langley Men Masters 45+ 45+ 14 / 14
John Gray Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 9
Colin Fischer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 30 / 38
Michelle Krewinghaus Women Category 3 Cat 2 / 11

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 2
Max Fryar Men Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 14
Douglas Hight Men Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 14
Charles Langley Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 14
John Gray Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 10
Colin Fischer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 37 / 43
Michelle Krewinghaus Women Category 3 Cat 2 / 11
Kyle Watson Men Category 3 Cat3/4 122 / 62

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 2
Max Fryar Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 14
Douglas Hight Men Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 14
Charles Langley Men Masters 45+ 45+ 14 / 14
John Gray Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 9
Colin Fischer Men Cat1/2/3 123 37 / 37
Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 3 Category 1 / 11

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 2
Max Fryar Men Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 16
Douglas Hight Men Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 16
Charles Langley Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 16
John Gray Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 10
Colin Fischer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 45 / 46
Michelle Krewinghaus Women Category 3 Cat 1 / 11
Kyle Watson Men Category 3 Cat3/4 60 / 64

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 3 1 / 10
Lisa Pitman Women Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Aidan Bouden Men Cat 5 7 / 39
Adam Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Mark Holt Men Masters 65-69 1 / 3
Max Fryar Men Masters 45-49 10 / 36
Douglas Hight Men Masters 45-49 33 / 36
John Gray Men Masters 1/2/3/4 35-39 17 / 24

Langley Speedway Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Cole Casey Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16

Conquer the Canal Time Trial - Day 1 of Hampton roads Shootout (Apr 13 2019)

Lisa Pitman Women 45+ 1 / 3
Michelle Krewinghaus Women 1-2/3 6 / 7
Mark Holt Masters Men 65+ 1 / 5
Mark Branson Masters Men 55+ 5 / 10
Max Fryar Masters Men 45+ 2 / 8
Jeff Craddock Masters Men 45+ 3 / 8
Charles Langley Masters Men 45+ 4 / 8
Douglas Hight Masters Men 45+ 5 / 8
Cole Casey Masters Men 45+ 6 / 8
Mustafa Cayci Masters Men 45+ 7 / 8
John Gray Masters Men 35+ 3 / 6
Joshua Goyet Masters Men 35+ 6 / 6
Aidan Bouden Juniors 15-16 1 / 3
Clayton Ritter Clydesdale men 200+ lb* 5 / 8
Kyle Watson Cat 4 6 / 10
Michael Grant Cat 1-23 1 / 11
Adam Baker Cat 1-23 3 / 11
Colin Fischer Cat 1-23 6 / 11
Kyle Konopnicki Cat 1-23 7 / 11
Matt Keane Cat 1-23 10 / 11

Sleepy Hole Criterium (Mar 31 2019)

Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Kyle Watson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Joe Telford Men Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 3 2 / 7
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Colin Fischer Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Max Fryar Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 8
Lisa Pitman Women Masters 35,45,55,6 4 / 8
Mark Holt Men Masters 55,65 1 / 4
Vincent Heivilin Men Masters 55,65 4 / 4
John Gray Men Masters 35,45 4 / 11
Jeff Craddock Men Masters 35,45 6 / 11
Max Fryar Men Masters 35,45 7 / 11
Charles Langley Men Masters 35,45 8 / 11
Joshua Goyet Men Masters 35,45 20 / 11

BS Bike Race (Mar 30 2019)

Casey Fulton Men Men's Cat 1/2 23 / 14

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat3/4 3 13 / 27

8th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Joe Telford Men CAT 5 7 / 24
David Ebmeier Men CAT 5 10 / 24
Douglas Hight Men Master 35-4555 5 / 23
Charles Langley Men Master 35-4555 9 / 23
Max Fryar Men Master 35-4555 11 / 23
Jeff Craddock Men Master 35-4555 12 / 23
Michael Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Kyle Konopnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Max Fryar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Jeff Craddock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 22
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 3/4 2 / 48
Kyle Watson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 48
Clayton Ritter Men Cat 3/4 23 / 48
Charles Langley Men Cat 3/4 25 / 48
Matt Keane Men Cat 3/4 28 / 48
Chad Vincelette Men Cat 3/4 32 / 48
Chad Muller Men Cat 3/4 82 / 48
Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 3 3 / 5

Snowball Crit (Mar 3 2019)

Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Douglas Hight Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Charles Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Jeff Craddock Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Colin Fischer Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 25
Max Fryar Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 25
Matt Keane Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 25
Mario Sardina Men Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Andrew Oliver Men Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Clayton Ritter Men Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Kyle Watson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Joe Telford Men Cat 4/5 15 / 36
Kyle Watson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Van Crain Men Cat 4/5 25 / 36

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Casey Fulton Men Cat 2 22 / 59

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 24 2019)

Douglas Hight Men Master 45+ 4 / 9
Max Fryar Men Master 45+ 5 / 9
Jeff Craddock Men Master 45+ 16 / 9
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Max Fryar Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Adam Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Colin Fischer Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 34
Colin Fischer Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Matt Keane Men Cat 3 16 / 18

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

Max Fryar Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 20
Colin Fischer Men Cat 3/4 6 / 35
Chad Muller Men Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Jerome Guyon Men Cat 4/5 9 / 51
Andrew Oliver Men Cat 4/5 22 / 51
Chad Vincelette Men Cat 4/5 30 / 51
Bruce Klinger Men Cat 4/5 34 / 51
Clayton Ritter Men Cat 4/5 40 / 51

Winter Ace Speedway Series (Feb 2 2019)

Colin Fischer Men Pro/1/2/3 Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Colin Fischer Men 3/4 Open Cat 1 / 38

Winter Ace Speedway Series (Jan 26 2019)

Colin Fischer Men Pro/1/2/3 Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 18
Colin Fischer Men 3/4 Open Cat 3 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Adam Baker Men Cat 3 5 / 66
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 3 30 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 3 2 / 66
Adam Baker Men Cat 3 24 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Adam Baker Men Cat 3 8 / 72
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 3 36 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 3 5 / 72
Adam Baker Men Cat 3 24 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Adam Baker Men Cat 3 1 / 72
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 3 27 / 72

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Lisa Pitman Women Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 5
Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 15

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials age graded VA state champi (Aug 12 2018)

Kyle Watson Men Cat 5 8 / 12
Mark Branson Men 50+ Masters 55+ 4 / 4
Mustafa Cayci Men 50+ Masters 7 / 7
John Gray Men 40+ Masters 4 / 4
Adam Baker Men Cat 3 1 / 4
Michael Grant Men Cat 1 1 / 1
Lisa Pitman Women 50+ 1 / 1
Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Kyle Konopnicki Men EDDY 1 / 3
Jerry Hadley Men EDDY 2 / 3
William Hart Men 70+ Masters 4 / 4
Mark Holt Men 65+ Masters 1 / 5

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2018)

Michelle Krewinghaus Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Colin Fischer Junior 17-18/Cat 5 Women 1 / 8
Clayton Ritter Cat 4 13 / 29
Brandon Chiat Cat 4 18 / 29
Chad Vincelette Cat 4 21 / 29
Adam Baker Cat 3 1 / 27
Kyle Konopnicki Cat 3 2 / 27
Colin Fischer Cat 3 6 / 27
Tom Vaquera Cat 3 14 / 27
Hayden Westberry Cat 3 19 / 27
Adam Baker Pro 1/2/3 2 / 33
Andres De marchena Pro 1/2/3 15 / 33
John Gray Pro 1/2/3 17 / 33
Michael Grant Pro 1/2/3 21 / 33
Colin Fischer Pro 1/2/3 25 / 33
Max Fryar Pro 1/2/3 27 / 33
Kyle Konopnicki Pro 1/2/3 28 / 33
Jeff Craddock Pro 1/2/3 30 / 33
Ramiro Satizabal Cat 5 3 / 16
Andrew Oliver Cat 5 4 / 16
Kyle Watson Cat 5 7 / 16
Jeff Craddock 50+ Men 5 / 14

Crossroads Road Race - Crossroads Classic (Aug 5 2018)

Colin Fischer Men Cat 3 8 / 11

First Flight Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 4 2018)

Colin Fischer Men Cat 3 3 / 14

Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 3 2018)

Colin Fischer Men Cat 3 1 / 16

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Colin Fischer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 81
Casey Fulton Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 81

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Casey Fulton Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 64 / 99
Colin Fischer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 170 / 99

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Lisa Pitman Women Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 1
Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 11

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Adam Baker Men Cat 3 1 / 23
Colin Fischer Men Cat 3 3 / 23
Jerry Hadley Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Joshua Goyet Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Charles Langley Men Cat 3 18 / 23
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 3 20 / 23
Chad Vincelette Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Kyle Watson Men Cat 5 10 / 20
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Casey Fulton Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Max Fryar Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 14 2018)

Lisa Pitman Women Master 45+ 1 / 1
Mark Holt Men Master 65+ 2 / 4
Douglas Hight Men Master 45+ 9 / 21
Max Fryar Men Master 45+ 11 / 21
Jerry Hadley Men Master 45+ 15 / 21
Tom Vaquera Men Master 45+ 19 / 21
John Gray Men Master 35+ 6 / 10
Jeff Craddock Men Master 35+ 9 / 10
Joshua Goyet Men Master 35+ 10 / 10
Adam Baker Men 19-34 3 / 9
Casey Fulton Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Colin Fischer Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Lisa Pitman Women Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 5
Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 17

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Mark Holt Men 65-69 Masters 8 / 18

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Adam Baker Men Cat 3 4 / 25

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Adam Baker Men Cat 3 2 / 42
Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 3/4 14 / 25

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Adam Baker Men Cat 3 6 / 27

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Adam Baker Men Cat 3 6 / 51

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Mark Holt Men 65-69 Master 10 / 26

USO Warrior Week Time Trial (Jun 3 2018)

Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Jerry Hadley Merckx 1 / 7
Adam Baker Men Cat 3 2 / 7
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 3 3 / 7
Joshua Goyet Men Cat 3 6 / 7
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Mark Holt Men Master 65+ 1 / 5
Max Fryar Men Master 45+ 2 / 9
Mustafa Cayci Men Master 45+ 9 / 9
John Gray Men Master 35+ 2 / 7
Jeff Craddock Men Master 35+ 3 / 7
Colin Fischer Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1

USO Warrior Week Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Adam Baker Men PRO/1/2/3 1 / 12
Colin Fischer Men PRO/1/2/3 2 / 12
Michael Grant Men PRO/1/2/3 3 / 12
Kyle Konopnicki Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 12
Elijah Shipp Men PRO/1/2/3 8 / 12
Jeff Craddock Men PRO/1/2/3 22 / 12
Thomas Carey Men PRO/1/2/3 23 / 12
Andrew Oliver Men Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Clayton Ritter Men Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Lisa Pitman Women Master 45+ 4 / 4
John Gray Men Master 35+ 6 / 25
Jeff Craddock Men Master 35+ 7 / 25
Andres De marchena Men Master 35+ 17 / 25
Joshua Goyet Men Master 35+ 20 / 25
Jonathan Nisbet Men Master 35+ 44 / 25
Douglas Hight Men Master 45+ 7 / 24
Max Fryar Men Master 45+ 8 / 24
Jerry Hadley Men Master 45+ 10 / 24
Chad Vincelette Men Master 45+ 13 / 24
Clayton Ritter Men Master 45+ 16 / 24
Charles Langley Men Master 45+ 20 / 24
Tom Vaquera Men Master 45+ 46 / 24
Mark Holt Men Master 65+ 1 / 4
Colin Fischer Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
David Carey Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Colin Fischer Men Cat 3 4 / 24

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Michael Grant Men Pro-Cat 1 14 / 48

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 5 2018)

Michelle Krewinghaus Men Women4 4 / 8
Debbie Taylor Men Women 50-54 1 / 2
Michael Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ 2 / 8
Charles Langley Men Masters 50-54 8 / 14
Mustafa Cayci Men Masters 50-54 14 / 14
Max Fryar Men Masters 45-49 4 / 9
John Gray Men Masters 40-44 1 / 4
Jeff Craddock Women Masters 35-39 3 / 3
Colin Fischer Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 2
David Carey Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 1
Adam Baker Men Cat 3 1 / 10
Thomas Carey Men Cat 3 5 / 10
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 3 7 / 10

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Michael Grant Men PRO/1/2 40 / 83

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Michelle Krewinghaus WoMen CATEGORY 4 2 / 7
Mark Holt Men 65+ MASTERS 1 / 10

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Michael Grant Men PRO/1/2 70 / 139

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Michael Grant Men PRO/1/2 70 / 123

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Michael Grant Men PRO/1/2 54 / 93

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2018)

Michael Grant Men PRO/1/2 18 / 46

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Colin Fischer Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 31 / 72
Elijah Shipp Men Cat3/4 Category 3 21 / 89
Colin Fischer Men Cat3/4 Category 3 33 / 89

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Kyle Watson Men Cat 5 35 / 43
Chad Vincelette Men Cat 4 16 / 55
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 59
Casey Fulton Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 59
Mark Holt Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 7
Colin Fischer Men Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 3/4 18 / 38
Hayden Westberry Men Cat 3/4 35 / 38
Max Fryar Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 38
Michelle Krewinghaus Women Cat 4/5 4 / 22

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 7 2018)

Kyle Watson Men Senior 13+ Cat 5 6 / 9
Mustafa Cayci Men Senior 13+ Cat 5 8 / 9
Max Fryar Men Masters 45+ Open 2 / 8
Charles Langley Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 8
Mark Holt Men Masters 65+ Open 1 / 5
Mark Branson Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 6
Jeff Craddock Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 5
John Gray Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 5
Jerry Hadley Men Clydesdale 13+ Open 1 / 5
Colin Fischer Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 1
David Carey Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1
Michael Grant Men Senior 13+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Adam Baker Men Senior 13+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Kyle Konopnicki Men Senior 13+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Joshua Goyet Men Senior 13+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Lisa Pitman Women Masters 45+ Open 2 / 4
Michelle Krewinghaus Women Senior 13+ Cat 4 1 / 2

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Elijah Shipp Men Category 3 Cat3/4 6 / 46

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Elijah Shipp Men Category 3 Cat3/4 4 / 60

7th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Clayton Ritter Men Cat 5 2 / 27
Kyle Watson Men Cat 5 14 / 27
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Casey Fulton Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Max Fryar Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Hayden Westberry Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Jeff Craddock Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Max Fryar Men Master 35+/45+/55 11 / 29
Jerry Hadley Men Master 35+/45+/55 15 / 29
Tom Vaquera Men Master 35+/45+/55 19 / 29
Charles Langley Men Master 35+/45+/55 21 / 29
Andres De marchena Men Master 35+/45+/55 22 / 29
Kyle Konopnicki Men Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Hayden Westberry Men Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Jonathan Nisbet Men Cat 3/4 13 / 32

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Casey Fulton Men Junior 17-18 33 / 54

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 4 2018)

Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Casey Fulton Men Junior 17-18 JM 41 / 54

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Casey Fulton Men Junior 17-18 24 / 54

Snowball Crit (Feb 25 2018)

Chad Vincelette Men Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Kyle Watson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Brandon Chiat Men Cat 4/5 32 / 36
Mario Sardina Men Cat 4/5 36 / 36
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Elijah Shipp Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Colin Fischer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Casey Fulton Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Max Fryar Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
John Gray Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Jerry Hadley Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Charles Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Joshua Goyet Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Jeff Craddock Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Andres Demarchena Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Douglas Hight Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Jonathan Nisbet Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Hayden Westberry Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Michelle Krewinghaus Women 3/4 1 / 11
Michael Grant Men 1/2/3 1 / 44
Elijah Shipp Men 3/4 11 / 47
Jason Walters Men 3/4 32 / 47
Jerry Hadley Men 3/4 38 / 47
Charles Langley Men 3/4 50 / 47
Andrew Oliver Men 4/5 25 / 69
Chad Vincelette Men 4/5 36 / 69
Kyle Watson Men 4/5 47 / 69
Mustafa Cayci Men 4/5 62 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Casey Fulton Men Junior 10-18 75 / 91

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Casey Fulton Men Junior 10-18 58 / 91

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Chad Vincelette Men Cat 5 11 / 23
Casey Fulton Men Cat 3 6 / 23

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials (Aug 6 2017)

Max Fryar Men Cat 3 4 / 6
Thomas Carey Men Cat 3 5 / 6
Joshua Goyet Men Cat 3 6 / 6
Jeff Craddock Master 50+ 1 / 7
Charles Langley Master 50+ 2 / 7
Colin Fischer Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
John Gray Master 40+ 4 / 4
Roger Mcclelland Men Master 70+ 2 / 4
William Hart Men Master 70+ 4 / 4
Debbie Taylor Women Master 50+ 2 / 3
David Carey Men Junior 11-12 1 / 1

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

David Carey Men Juniors 9-12 4 / 3
Colin Fischer Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Colin Fischer Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Adam Croft Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Max Fryar Men Cat 3 18 / 21
Joshua Goyet Men Cat 3 20 / 21
Thomas Carey Men Cat 3 21 / 21
Andres Demarchena Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Jeff Craddock Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Ramiro Satizabal Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Andrew Oliver Men Cat 5 2 / 14
Chad Vincelette Men Cat 5 8 / 14

High Bridge Trail Roubaix Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Max Fryar Men Cat 3 3 / 3
Debbie Taylor Women Masters 45+ 2 / 2
Charles Langley Men Masters 45+ 2 / 6
Jeff Craddock Men Masters 45+ 4 / 6

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Charles Langley Men Master 45-54 1234 21 / 28
Thomas Carey Men Senior 123 43 / 50
Chad Vincelette Men Senior 45 24 / 47

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Casey Fulton Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 14 / 65

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Casey Fulton Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 55 / 66

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Jeff Craddock Men Master 45+ 1 / 18
Charles Langley Men Master 45+ 14 / 18
Hayden Westberry Men Cat 3/4 26 / 58
Charles Langley Men Cat 3/4 43 / 58

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Jeff Craddock Men Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 10
Charles Langley Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 10
John Gray Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 8

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Casey Fulton Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Casey Fulton Men Cat 3/4 33 / 59

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Casey Fulton Men Cat 3/4 10 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Casey Fulton Men Cat 3/4 8 / 60

Southampton Motor Speedway CRIT (Jun 11 2017)

Jeff Craddock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Charles Langley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Douglas Hight Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Michael Grant Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Douglas Hight Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Hayden Westberry Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Andres De marchena Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Casey Fulton Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Tom Vaquera Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Thomas Carey Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 14
Casey Fulton Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 14
Hayden Westberry Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 14
Charles Langley Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 14
Tom Vaquera Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 14
Max Fryar Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 14
Joshua Goyet Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 14
Andrew Oliver Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 10
Mark Branson Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 15

Southampton Motor Speedway (Jun 11 2017)

Andrew Oliver Cat 5 1 / 10
Thomas Carey Cat 3 4 / 14
Casey Fulton Cat 3 6 / 14
Hayden Westberry Cat 3 8 / 14
Charles Langley Cat 3 9 / 14
Tom Vaquera Cat 3 10 / 14
Max Fryar Cat 3 12 / 14
Joshua Goyet Cat 3 13 / 14
Michael Grant Cat 123 1 / 11
Douglas Hight Cat 123 2 / 11
Hayden Westberry Cat 123 6 / 11
Andres De marchena Cat 123 8 / 11
Casey Fulton Cat 123 10 / 11
Tom Vaqvera Cat 123 11 / 11
Jeff Craddock Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Charles Langley Masters 45+ 5 / 10
Douglas Hight Masters 45+ 10 / 10

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Casey Fulton Men CAT 3 10 / 24

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Casey Fulton Men Cat 3 16 / 37

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Hayden Westberry Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 76
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 76
Thomas Carey Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 76
Hayden Westberry Men Cat 3 7 / 52
Charles Langley Men Masters 45+ 29 / 37

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 6 2017)

Adam Croft Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Jeff Craddock Men Masters 50-54 4 / 14
Charles Langley Men Masters 50-54 6 / 14
Jorge Zarate Men Masters 50-54 10 / 14
Thomas Carey Men Cat 3 3 / 5
Max Fryar Men Cat 3 4 / 5
Debbie Taylor Men Women 50-54 1 / 1

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Casey Fulton Men CAT 2/3 14 / 42

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Casey Fulton Men 3 8 / 58

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 66
Thomas Carey Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 66
Casey Fulton Men Cat 3/4 2 / 57
Hayden Westberry Men Cat 3/4 23 / 57
Douglas Hight Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 33

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 1 2017)

Andrew Oliver Men Senior 13+ Cat 5 4 / 12
Shelton Clough Men Senior 13+ Cat 5 5 / 12
Vincent Heivilin Men Masters 55+ Open 8 / 10
Kevin Prendergast Men Masters 65+ Open 8 / 9
Roger Mcclelland Men Masters 65+ Open 9 / 9
Colin Fischer Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 5 / 10
Garry Dilday Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 6 / 10
Adam Croft Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 3
Michael Grant Men Senior 13+ Cat 1-23 1 / 7
Max Fryar Men Senior 13+ Cat 1-23 4 / 7
Hayden Westberry Men Senior 13+ Cat 1-23 5 / 7
Tim Shockley Men Senior 13+ Cat 1-23 6 / 7
Joshua Goyet Men Senior 13+ Cat 1-23 7 / 7
David Carey Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 1
Mary Haley Women Senior 13+ 4 3 / 3
Debbie Taylor Women Masters 45+ Open 3 / 3
Jeff Craddock Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 12
Charles Langley Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 12
Mark Branson Men Masters 45+ Open 10 / 12

March Speedway Race (Mar 18 2017)

Hayden Westberry Men Cat3/4 5 / 23
Michael Grant Men 30+ Master 30+ 1 / 10
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Casey Fulton Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Hayden Westberry Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31

6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Michael Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Casey Fulton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Adam Croft Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Thomas Carey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Hayden Westberry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Douglas Hight Men Master 35-4555 6 / 27
Charles Langley Men Master 35-4555 12 / 27
Tom Vaquera Men Master 35-4555 13 / 27
Tim Shockley Men Master 35-4555 17 / 27
Vincent Heivilin Men Master 35-4555 20 / 27
Andres De marchena Men Master 35-4555 23 / 27
Hayden Westberry Men Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Adam Croft Men Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Charles Langley Men Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 3/4 24 / 37
Casey Fulton Men Cat 3/4 37 / 37

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Charles Langley Men Masters 45+ 10 / 26
Colin Fischer Men Cat 4 23 / 58
Mario Sardina Men Cat 4 46 / 58
Patrick Jones Men Cat 5 21 / 39
Chad Vincelette Men Cat 5 36 / 39
Max Fryar Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Hayden Westberry Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Joshua Goyet Men Cat 3 21 / 25
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 3 23 / 25

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Casey Fulton Men Junior 15-16 5 / 25

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Casey Fulton Men Junior 15-16 12 / 25

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 6 (Feb 19 2017)

Michael Grant Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 28 2016)

Douglas Hight Men Master's 35+/45+/55+ 3 / 26
Colin Fischer Men Men's cat 3/4 3 / 25
Casey Fulton Men Men's cat 3/4 8 / 25

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Michael Grant Men PRO/1/2 88 / 97

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Adam Croft Men Cat 3 3 / 32

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2 1 / 5
John Gray Men Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Debbie Taylor Women Master 45+ 2 / 3
Mary Haley Women Master 35+ 2 / 3
Charles Langley Men Cat 3 2 / 3
Colin Fischer Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2

Criterium at Oyster Point (Jul 23 2016)

John Gray Men Master 35+ 7 / 21
Tom Vaquera Men Master 35+ 20 / 21
Debbie Taylor Women Master 35+/45+ 5 / 8
Mary Haley Women Master 35+/45+ 8 / 8
Colin Fischer Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Mario Sardina Men Cat 4/5 9 / 37
Michael Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Adam Croft Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Hayden Westberry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Tom Vaquera Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Charles Langley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Jeff Craddock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Colin Fischer Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Douglas Hight Men Master 45+ 3 / 17
Charles Langley Men Master 45+ 11 / 17
Jeff Craddock Men Master 45+ 16 / 17

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Hayden Westberry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 68
Colin Fischer Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 3 / 17
Colin Fischer Men Cat 4 21 / 54

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Adam Croft Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 79
Casey Fulton Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 79
Thomas Carey Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 102 / 120
Laney Butt Women Junior 17-18 28 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Thomas Carey Men Junior 17-18 65 / 130
Laney Butt Women Junior 17-18 25 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Adam Croft Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 86
Casey Fulton Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 84 / 86
Laney Butt Women Junior 17-18 25 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Adam Croft Men Junior 15-16 18 / 70
Casey Fulton Men Junior 15-16 32 / 70
Laney Butt Women Junior 17-18 18 / 20
Thomas Carey Men Junior 17-18 67 / 86

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Thomas Carey Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
David Carey Men Juniors 10-12 5 / 9
Hayden Westberry Men Cat 3/4 9 / 49
Charles Langley Men Cat 3/4 10 / 49
Thomas Carey Men Cat 3/4 38 / 49
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Hayden Westberry Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Charles Langley Men Masters 45+ 13 / 13
Mario Sardina Men Cat 4/5 26 / 73

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

David Carey Men Junior 11-12 Boys 9 Open 5 / 7
Debbie Taylor Women Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 5
John Gray Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 6
Michael Grant Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 10
Mary Haley Women Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 4
Charles Langley Men Category 3 Cat 7 / 9
Casey Fulton Men Junior 15-16 Boys Open 1 / 2
Thomas Carey Men Junior 17-18 Boys Open 1 / 2

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Adam Croft Men 3-4 8 / 43
Casey Fulton Men 3-4 18 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Adam Croft Men Cat 3/4 11 / 44
Casey Fulton Men Cat 3/4 18 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Adam Croft Men 3-4 16 / 57
Casey Fulton Men 3-4 30 / 57

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Adam Croft Men CAT 3/4 9 / 63
Casey Fulton Men CAT 3/4 20 / 63

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 12 2016)

John Gray Masters 40+ 3 / 4
Mark Branson Cat 4 10 / 10
Richie Langley Cat 3 1 / 3
Michael Grant Cat 3 3 / 3
Laney Butt Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Debbie Taylor Women 40-50+ 3 / 5
Mary Haley Women 35+ 4 / 5
Thomas Carey Boys Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Adam Croft Boys Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Colin Fischer Boys Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Casey Fulton Boys Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Roger Mcclelland Masters 70+ 1 / 2
David Carey Boys Junior 9-12 1 / 1

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Jun 11 2016)

Michael Grant Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 28
John Gray Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 28
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Douglas Hight Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Casey Fulton Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Charles Langley Men Cat 3 13 / 19
Thomas Carey Men Cat 3 16 / 19

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Michael Grant Men Cat 3 2 / 49
Casey Fulton Men Cat 3 35 / 49
Adam Croft Men Cat 3 48 / 49

Winston-Salem Classic Amateur Criterium (May 29 2016)

Casey Fulton Men Cat 3 14 / 38

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

John Gray Men Master 40-44 33 / 48

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

John Gray Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 64

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

John Gray Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 105

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Jeff Craddock Men MASTERS 45+/55+ 8 / 17
Charles Langley Men MASTERS 45+/55+ 9 / 17
Laney Butt Women Cat 4 6 / 7
John Gray Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Jeff Craddock Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Casey Fulton Men CAT 3/4 3 / 61
Thomas Carey Men CAT 3/4 5 / 61
Colin Fischer Men CAT 3/4 23 / 61
Alejandro Ramirez Men CAT 3/4 49 / 61
Charles Langley Men CAT 3/4 55 / 61
Douglas Hight Men CAT 3/4 60 / 61
David Carey Men JUNIOR 9-14 5 / 8

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Michael Grant Men Cat 2/3 6 / 73

Falls Lake Road Race (May 7 2016)

Casey Fulton Men Cat3/4 28 / 30

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2016)

John Gray Men Masters 35-44 3 / 10
David Carey Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 2
Casey Fulton Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 6
Thomas Carey Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 7
Debbie Taylor Women 35+ 2 / 5
Adam Croft Men Cat 3 2 / 11
Michael Grant Men Cat 3 9 / 11
Jeff Craddock Men Masters 45-54 9 / 11
Charles Langley Men Masters 45-54 11 / 11

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

Casey Fulton Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Alejandro Ramirez Men Cat 4 25 / 36
Colin Fischer Men Cat 4 32 / 36
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Charles Langley Men Masters 45+/55+ 12 / 23
Alejandro Ramirez Men Masters 45+/55+ 23 / 23
Michael Grant Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Adam Croft Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Charles Langley Men Cat 3 22 / 27

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Michael Grant Men Category 3 Cat3/4 4 / 58
Adam Croft Men Category 3 Cat3/4 6 / 58
Casey Fulton Men Category 3 Cat3/4 25 / 58
John Gray Men Masters 35+ 35+ 14 / 24
Mario Sardina Men Beginner Cat 5 19 / 28

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Michael Grant Men Category 3 Cat3/4 3 / 51
Adam Croft Men Category 3 Cat3/4 10 / 51
Casey Fulton Men Category 3 Cat3/4 24 / 51
John Gray Men Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 19
Mario Sardina Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 24

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Michael Grant Men Category 3 Cat3/4 5 / 68
Adam Croft Men Category 3 Cat3/4 26 / 68
Casey Fulton Men Category 3 Cat3/4 49 / 68
Alejandro Ramirez Men Category 3 Cat3/4 68 / 68
John Gray Men Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 26
Mario Sardina Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 29

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Michael Grant Men Category 3 Cat3/4 1 / 73
Adam Croft Men Category 3 Cat3/4 9 / 73
Casey Fulton Men Category 3 Cat3/4 10 / 73
Alejandro Ramirez Men Category 3 Cat3/4 72 / 73
John Gray Men Masters 35+ 35+ 19 / 28
Joshua Goyet Men Masters 35+ 35+ 28 / 28
Mario Sardina Men Beginner Cat 5 16 / 32

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Michael Grant Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 37

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Michael Grant Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 37

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Thomas Carey Men 1-23 66 / 70
Laney Butt Women Cat 4 21 / 23
Alejandro Ramirez Men 45-49 Masters 47 / 54
Adam Croft Men Cat 3 3 / 65
Michael Grant Men Cat 3 7 / 65
Casey Fulton Men Cat 3 18 / 65
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 3 36 / 65

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Daryl Scott Men Masters 55+ Open 11 / 15
John Gray Men Senior 13+ Cat 1/2 4 / 4
Jeff Craddock Men Masters 45+ Open 2 / 13
Charles Langley Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 13
Adam Croft Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 4
Casey Fulton Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 4
Colin Fischer Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 4
Michael Grant Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 1 / 11
Mark Branson Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 9 / 11
Alejandro Ramirez Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 11 / 11
Thomas Carey Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Mary Haley Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
David Carey Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 1
Patrick Jones Men Senior 13+ Cat 5 3 / 11
Laney Butt Women Senior 13+ Cat 4 5 / 7
Joshua Goyet Men Senior 13+ Cat 3 4 / 5

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Laney Butt Women Cat 4 7 / 11

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Casey Fulton Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 20
Thomas Carey Men Juniors 17-18 35 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Casey Fulton Men Junior 15-16 7 / 18
Thomas Carey Men Junior 17-18 36 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Casey Fulton Men Junior 15-16 2 / 22
Thomas Carey Men Junior 17-18 40 / 47

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Casey Fulton Men Junior 15-16 11 / 22
Thomas Carey Men Junior 17-18 41 / 47

Race of the West - RR (Feb 6 2016)

Tom Vaquera Men Cat 4 21 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 26 2015)

Alejandro Ramirez Men C Cat 5 15 / 21

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Aug 2 2015)

Christopher Carey Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Bob Veland Men Cat 5 8 / 8
Michael Underhill Men Master 35+ 3 / 4
David Carey Men Junior 9-14 3 / 3
Mary Haley Women Master 35+ 1 / 2

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

David Carey Men Juniors 10-12 4 / 8
Colin Fischer Men Juniors 15-16 Boys 3 / 6
Christopher Carey Men Juniors 15-16 Boys 6 / 6

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Colin Fischer Men 22.25K I 15-16 Juniors 4 / 5
Christopher Carey Men 22.25K I 15-16 Juniors 5 / 5
Mary Haley Women 37K I 35+ Masters 6 / 6
David Carey Men 14K I 11-12 Juniors 5 / 5

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Mary Haley Women Master 35+ 1 / 1
Mark Milby Men Master 45+ 11 / 11
David Carey Men Junior 10-11 3 / 1
Alejandro Ramirez Men Cat 5 15 / 20
Colin Fischer Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Christopher Carey Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Mary Haley Women Master 35+ 1 / 1
Mark Milby Men Master 45+ 11 / 11
David Carey Men Junior 10-11 3 / 1
Alejandro Ramirez Men Cat 5 15 / 20
Colin Fischer Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Christopher Carey Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Mary Haley Women Master 35+ 1 / 1
Mark Milby Men Master 45+ 10 / 15
David Carey Men Junior 9-11 2 / 2
Laney Butt Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Laney Butt Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Alejandro Ramirez Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Colin Fischer Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Colin Fischer Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Christopher Carey Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Mary Haley Women Master 35+ 1 / 1
Mark Milby Men Master 45+ 10 / 15
David Carey Men Junior 9-11 2 / 2
Laney Butt Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Laney Butt Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Alejandro Ramirez Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Colin Fischer Men Cat 4 23 / 36
Colin Fischer Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Christopher Carey Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago Bike Race (Jul 18 2015)

Michael Grant Men Cat 4 2 / 48

Richmond Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Michael Grant Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 1 / 47
Laney Butt Women Juniors 13-18 Open 2 / 3

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Adam Croft Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 67

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 7 2015)

Michael Grant Cat 5 Men 3 / 13
Michael Underhill Masters 35-44 Men 6 / 6
Mark Branson Cat 4 Men 7 / 9
Mary Haley Masters 35-44 Women 3 / 3
Laney Butt Junior 15-16 Women 1 / 1
Colin Fischer Junior 15-16 Male 1 / 2
Christopher Carey Junior 15-16 Male 2 / 2
Roger Mcclelland Master 70-99 Male 1 / 1
David Carey Junior 9-12 Male 3 / 3

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Jun 6 2015)

Michael Grant Men Cat 5 1 / 15
Alejandro Ramirez Men Cat 5 15 / 15
Gp Newman Kid's Race 1 / 7
Colin Fischer Junior Men 15-16 2 / 6
Connor Mckechnie Junior Men 15-16 5 / 6
Christopher Carey Junior Men 15-16 6 / 6
Laney Butt Junior Women 15-16 2 / 2
David Carey Junior Men 9-12 2 / 3
Doug Hight Men Cat 4 3 / 30
Robert Newman Men Cat 4 27 / 30

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Mary Haley Women Masters 35-44 1234 10 / 12
Laney Butt Women Juniors 15-16 1234 1 / 1
Colin Fischer Men Juniors 15-16 12345 8 / 13
Christopher Carey Men Juniors 15-16 12345 11 / 13
David Carey Men Juniors 9-10 12345 2 / 3

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Michael Grant Men CAT 4/5 6 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 6 2015)

Alejandro Ramirez Men C Cat 5 20 / 26

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 2 2015)

David Carey Men Juniors 10-12 4 / 4
Samuel Golden Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 9
Christopher Carey Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 9
Laney Butt Men Junior Women 15-18 1 / 2
Samantha Newman Men Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
Thomas Carey Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 5
Robert Newman Men Cat 4 8 / 12
Michael Underhill Men Cat 4 11 / 12
Mary Haley Men Women 35+ 8 / 8

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Colin Fischer Men Juniors 15-16 Open 6 / 9

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

David Carey Men Junior 10-Sep 2 / 7

Todd Stadium Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Laney Butt Women Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 2
Colin Fischer Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 3
Christopher Carey Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 3
David Carey Men Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 3
Douglas Hight Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 3 / 30
Robert Newman Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 8 / 30
Michael Underhill Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 21 / 30
Michael Grant Men Senior 13+ Cat 5 1 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Colin Fischer 72
Michael Grant 70
Casey Fulton 68
Max Fryar 51
Charles Langley 46
Thomas Carey 40
John Gray 39
Jeff Craddock 37
Mark Holt 37
Michelle Krewinghaus 34
Douglas Hight 33
Adam Baker 30
Kyle Konopnicki 29
Adam Croft 27
Laney Butt 24
Kyle Watson 24
Lisa Pitman 23
Hayden Westberry 23
Chad Vincelette 21
David Carey 19
Tom Vaquera 19
Joshua Goyet 19
David Carey 19
Alejandro Ramirez 16
Mark Branson 15
Christopher Carey 15
Andrew Oliver 14
Mary Haley 12
Clayton Ritter 11
Wayne Stambaugh 10
Debbie Taylor 9
Debbie Taylor 9
Mario Sardina 9
Robert Newman 9
Jerry Hadley 9
Michael Underhill 9
Christopher Carey 8
Mustafa Cayci 8
Joe Telford 8
Natalie Barron 6
Elijah Shipp 6
Sean Hughes 6
Andres De marchena 6
Roger Mcclelland 5
Mark Milby 4
Matt Keane 4
Chad Muller 4
Brian Anderson 4
Brandon Chiat 4
Ramiro Satizabal 4
Alison Kennedy 4
Talia Smith 4
Aidan Bouden 4
Bruce Klinger 3
Cole Casey 3
Jessica Lehman 3
Mary Haley 3
Tracy Michaud 3
William Bond 3
Jonathan Nisbet 3
Doug Hight 3
Matt Keiper 3
Vincent Heivilin 3
Andres Demarchena 2
Mark Woolery 2
Samantha Newman 2
Tim Shockley 2
Jerome Guyon 2
Richie Langley 2
Shelton Clough 2
Bob Veland 2
Gabby Newman 2
Gp Newman 2
William Hart 2
Elizabeth Foxx 2
? N/a 2
Adrien Guyon 2
Patrick Jones 2
Jason Walters 1
David Ebmeier 1
Tom Vaqvera 1
Andrew Oliver 1
Amanda Deverich 1
Van Crain 1
Alban Guyon 1
Shawn Forman 1
Mary Haley 1
Robert Menter 1
Samuel Golden 1
Connor Mckechnie 1
Thomas Baucom 1
Daryl Scott 1
Alan Keyes 1
Marne Naas 1
Brian Jeanfreau 1
Jorge Zarate 1
Jeffrey Craddock 1
Charles Gilbert 1
Kevin Prendergast 1
Garry Dilday 1