Log In

Team Overview: SYNFIT

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Robert Mcmurtry Men Cat 5 53 / 63

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Catherine Freck Women Masters 35+/45+ 2 / 10
Catherine Freck Women Masters 45+ 1 / 6

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Adam Beissner Men Junior 15-18 7 / 8
James Beissner Men Master 40-49 15 / 15

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Beth Miller Women 3/4 33 / 35

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Lisa Jancy CATEGORY 3 WOMEN 5 / 6

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Apr 28 2012)

Seth Hooper Men Cat 4/5 13 / 15

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Tara Taylor Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 29

Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)

Francis Dougherty Women / Cat 3 7 / 12

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)

Beth Miller WOMEN CAT 4 5 / 7

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Christine St. pierre Women Category 3 6 / 7
Fran Doherty Women Category 4 2 / 13
Melanie Zinger Women Category 4 5 / 13

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

James Beissner Men MASTER 45-54 18 / 19
Beth Miller Women CAT 4 11 / 14

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)

Fran Doherty WOMEN OPEN 1 / 20

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Christine Stpierre Women 3 17 / 20
Frances Doherty Women 4 1 / 15

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Frances Doherty Women Cat 4 6 / 28
Christine Stpierre Women Cat 3 9 / 14
Christine Stpierre Women CAT1/2/3 Combined 25 / 36

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Catherine Frock WOMENS 45+ 5 / 9

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Jason Stephens Men Cat 5 9 / 48
Christine Stpierre Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Emma Swatman Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Margit Jochmann Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Christine St. pierre Women 3 8 / 11
Fran Doherty Women 4 11 / 20

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)

Alan Miller Men 5 21 / 28

Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)

Jacob Miller Men's Cat 4/5 32 / 64

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Jacob Miller Men Junior 15-18 5 / 16

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Mark Warno Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 120

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Mark Warno SENIOR I,II,III 31 / 63

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

? ? Women 35-45+ 6 / 27
Fran Doherty Cat 4 Women 6 / 41
Adam Beissner Juniors 15-18 18 / 22

Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)

Jacob Miller MEN 5 5 / 39

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Mark Warno Master men 35+ 2 / 53
Jacob Miller Men cat 5 (in cat 4/5 combined) 19 / 33
Alan Miller Men cat 5 (in cat 4/5 combined) 32 / 33

The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Melanie Zinger Women 4 7 / 29

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Jacob Miller Men JR Junior 15-18 5 / 21
Adam Beissner Men JR Junior 15-18 16 / 21

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Jeffery Shively Men 4/5 35+ 63 / 64
Eamon Robinson Men Cat 4/5 Race 2 25 / 45
James Hall Men Cat 4/5 Race 2 26 / 45

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Melanie Zinger Women 4 6 / 39