Log In

Team Overview: Team Pegasus

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Karen Nutter Women 3/4 35 / 36

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Seth Glattstein Cat 5 Men 25 / 46

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Melissa Smith Women Cat 3 /4 senior 5 / 5

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Ben Van couvering Men 4 74 / 80

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Matt Riddle Men Cat 4 9 / 58

San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Tyler Kraus Men Cat 4 63 / 78

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Matt Riddle Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 15 / 75

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Matt Riddle Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 48 / 72

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Matt Riddle Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 22 / 43

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 4 15 / 37
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 4 16 / 37

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 4 43 / 48
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 4 44 / 48

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 4 27 / 35

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Matt Riddle Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 65

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)

Eric Grzeskowiak Men Cat 4 21 / 37

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)

Matt Riddle Men Cat 4 11 / 42

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 4 10 / 66
Matt Riddle Men Cat 4 21 / 66

Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)

Tyler Kraus Men Cat 3-4 1 / 56

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Matt Riddle Men Cat 4 32 / 41

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 5B 13 / 48
Matt Riddle Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 42 / 72
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 5 18 / 45

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

Erik Herro Men Cat 4 7 / 66
Eric Grzeskowiak Men Cat 4 67 / 66

San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Tyler Kraus Men Cat 4 30 / 55

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 4 14 / 50

Gapers Block Crits Day 4 (Mar 29 2012)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 4/5 1 3 / 31
Matt Riddle Men Cat 4/5 1 39 / 31

Gapers Block Crits Day 3 (Mar 28 2012)

Matt Riddle Men Cat 4/5 1 36 / 41
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 4/5 1 40 / 41

Gapers Block Crits Day 2 (Mar 27 2012)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 4/5 1 4 / 47
Matt Riddle Men Cat 4/5 1 38 / 47

Gapers Block Crits Day 1 (Mar 26 2012)

Matt Riddle Men cat 4/5 1 29 / 41
Brandon Scheiner Men cat 4/5 1 43 / 41

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Lauren Leclaire Women Open 30 / 32

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Rachel Bainbridge Women Cat 4 7 / 19

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Rachel Bainbridge Women 4 6 / 30

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Rachel Bainbridge Women 4 5 / 30
Lauren Leclaire Women 4 22 / 30

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Lauren Leclaire Women 4 20 / 30
Rachel Bainbridge Women 4 25 / 30

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Lauren Leclaire Women 3 / 4 5 / 24
Rachel Bainbridge Women 3 / 4 10 / 24
Antonio Valenti Pro/1/2/3 30 / 69

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Kurt Belhumeur Cat 4 Men 26 / 91
Rachel Bainbridge Women 3/4 5 / 25
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 18 / 25

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 4 / 18
Kurt Belhumeur Cat. 5 8 / 46
Antonio Valenti Pro. 1-2-3 17 / 76

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)

Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 4 50 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Michael Jenich Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 96

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2011)

Michael Jenich Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 124

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 4 21 / 39
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Andrew Demey Men Cat 5 8 / 29
Andrew Demey Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 4/5 31 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2011)

Michael Jenich Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 124

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2011)

Michael Jenich Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 124

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 13 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Rachel Bainbridge Women 3/4 22 / 51
Milica Wren Women 3/4 41 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Rachel Bainbridge Women 3/4 40 / 51
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 42 / 51
Milica Wren Women 3/4 44 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Rachel Bainbridge Women 3/4 17 / 51
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 38 / 51
Milica Wren Women 3/4 41 / 51

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 5 19 / 49

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Milica Wren Women 4* 19 / 40
Rachel Bainbridge Women 4* 31 / 40

TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)

Hannah Caproon Men Cat 4/5 33 / 35

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Erik Herro Men Cat 4 13 / 41
Daniel Stefiuk Men Cat 4 29 / 41
Andrew Demey Men Cat 5 8 / 31
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 5 54 / 31

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

Daniel Stefiuk Men Cat 4 22 / 71
Andrew Demey Men Cat 5 B 20 / 49

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Rachel Bainbridge WOMEN CAT 4 12 / 19
Milica Wren WOMEN CAT 4 13 / 19

Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)

Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 54
Daniel Stefiuk Men Cat 4 Senior 60 / 54

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Hannah Caproon Women Cat 3 4 / 8
Hannah Caproon Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)

Hannah Caproon Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Michael Jenich Men Cat 3 12 / 58

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Michael Jenich Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 103
Antonio Valenti Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 10 / 66
Michael Jenich Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 24 / 39

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Michael Jenich Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 103
Antonio Valenti Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 10 / 66
Michael Jenich Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 24 / 39

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Michelle Dykstra Women 4 30 / 39

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Henry Loud Men Oct-99 Cat 3 16 / 39
Kyle Hagerman Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 40 / 41
Tyler Avery Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 41 / 41

La Rue-Denzer-La Rue (May 16 2009)

Ryan Bartelme Road Race Men Oct-99 Elite 4/5 25 / 27