Log In

Team Overview: Haymarket Bicycles / HomeVisit

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

Aaron Isom Men 4 47 / 65

2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)

Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Senior Men 1/2/3 39 / 74

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)

Joseph Dombrowski Pro/1 Men 32 / 145

Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)

Matthew White Men's 5 14 / 45
Jared Nieters Men's Pro 1 2 3 5 / 35
Gonzalo Escobar Men's Pro 1 2 3 18 / 35

Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)

Joseph Dombrowski Pro/1 Men 114 / 151

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)

Joseph Dombrowski Pro/1 Men 12 / 159

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)

Joseph Dombrowski Pro/1 Men 99 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)

Joseph Dombrowski Pro/1 Men 20 / 173

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Joseph Dombrowski Pro/1 Men 114 / 177

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1/2 13 / 52

Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)

Joseph Dombrowski CAT 1/2/3 GC 2 / 46
Jared Nieters CAT 1/2/3 GC 17 / 46
Bryan Vaughan CAT 1/2/3 GC 28 / 46
Ryan Simpson CAT 1/2/3 GC 34 / 46
John Zaccone CAT 1/2/3 GC 44 / 46
Ryan Simpson CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 5 / 64
Joseph Dombrowski CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 6 / 64
Jared Nieters CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 14 / 64
Bryan Vaughan CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 33 / 64
Lance Lacy CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 53 / 64
Andrew Bridges CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 55 / 64
John Zaccone CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 58 / 64
Ryan Simpson CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 7 / 53
Joseph Dombrowski CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 14 / 53
Jared Nieters CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 19 / 53
Bryan Vaughan CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 38 / 53
Andrew Bridges CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 47 / 53
John Zaccone CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 49 / 53
Josh Doorly CAT 5 GC 3 / 21
Josh Doorly CAT 5 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 11 / 21
Josh Doorly CAT 5 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 4 / 32
Ryan Simpson CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 4 / 49
Jared Nieters CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 19 / 49
Bryan Vaughan CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 24 / 49
Joseph Dombrowski CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 28 / 49
John Zaccone CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 43 / 49
Joseph Dombrowski CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 1 / 63
Jared Nieters CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 12 / 63
Bryan Vaughan CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 34 / 63
Ryan Simpson CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 42 / 63
Andrew Bridges CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 50 / 63
John Zaccone CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 53 / 63
Lance Lacy CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 61 / 63

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Ryan Simpson Men 02 66 / 94

Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)

Joseph Dombrowski Men's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Josh Doorly Men's Cat 5 4 / 46

Basecamp International (May 27 2010)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 101 / 99

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Jared Nieters Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 67
Steven Grant Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 67
Charles Hoover Men Pro 1/2/3 59 / 67

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Ryan Simpson Men - 1/2 2 / 9

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Jared Nieters SENIOR I,II,III 9 / 63
Lance Lacy SENIOR I,II,III 21 / 63
Ryan Simpson SENIOR I,II,III 34 / 63

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Andrew Bridges Men 1/2/3/u23 27 / 129

19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)

Lance Lacy Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Lance Lacy MEN 2 & 3 15 / 62

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Andrew Bridges Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 1 / 37
Bryan Vaughan Men cat 1/2/3 38 / 75
Gonzalo Escobar Men cat 1/2/3 39 / 75
Andrew Bridges Men cat 1/2/3 47 / 75
Lance Lacy Men cat 1/2/3 54 / 75
Steven Grant Men cat 1/2/3 57 / 75
Joe Dombrowski Men cat 1/2/3 73 / 75

Tour of the Battenkill UCI (Apr 17 2010)

Steve Tilford Pro/1 Men 19 / 59
Jared Nieters Pro/1 Men 59 / 59

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Andrew Bridges Men 3 1 / 71
Bryan Burns Men 3 64 / 71
Charles Hoover Men MR Master 35-99 53 / 74
Bryan Vaughan Men MR Master 35-99 54 / 74
Jared Nieters Men 1/2/3 6 / 71
Lance Lacy Men 1/2/3 15 / 71
Christopher Schmidt Men 1/2/3 22 / 71
Andrew Bridges Men 1/2/3 23 / 71
Ryan Simpson Men 1/2/3 26 / 71
Steven Grant Men 1/2/3 28 / 71
Gonzalo Escobar Men 1/2/3 47 / 71
Bryan Vaughan Men 1/2/3 54 / 71

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Jared Nieters Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 68
Bryan Vaughan Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 68
Chris Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 68
Lance Lacy Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 68
Chip Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 68
Andrew Bridges Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 68
Steven Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 68
Joe Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 68
Gonzalo Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 68

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Joseph Dombrowski Men 1/2/3 1 / 57
Jared Nieters Men 1/2/3 12 / 57
Bryan Vaughan Men 1/2/3 26 / 57
Fredrik Andersson Men 1/2/3 34 / 57
Chip Hoover Men 1/2/3 35 / 57
Ryan Simpson Men 1/2/3 41 / 57
Steven Grant Men 1/2/3 56 / 57