Log In

Team Overview: Route 1 Velo
(redirected from: Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

18th Annual Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Ernesto Aviles Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Myron Segal Men Cat 4 67 / 40
Derek Skaggs Men Cat 5 20 / 21

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Rodges Ankrah Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 51

2023 Church Creek Time Trial #2 - MABRA Masters Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Kyle Benson Men Cat 3 1 / 3
Myron Segal Men Open Master 65+ 28 / 33

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 22 2023)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Christopher Khanoyan Men 35+ 10 / 22
Ernesto Aviles Men Cat 4/5 5 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jul 12 2023)

Lisa Martin Open A/B/Women 8 / 9

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 28 2023)

Marcos Umana santos Open C 5 / 17
Jeff Neiman Open C 11 / 17
Sean Hourihan Open C 13 / 17
Donald Burger Open C 14 / 17
Bishmi Bradshaw Open C 15 / 17

That Dam TT (Jun 24 2023)

Kyle Benson Men Cat 3 3 / 3
Myron Segal Men Master 65+ 12 / 12

Summit Point Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2023)

Christopher M. jones Men Elite Cat1/2/3 16 / 46

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Chris Mcgill Men's 35+ 29 / 37
Chris Mcgill Men's 45+ 23 / 56

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Christopher M. jones Men Senior Cat 1 61 / 76

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 14 2023)

Lisa Martin Open A/B/Women 12 / 12
Christopher Khanoyan Open A 15 / 47
Kyle Benson Open A 29 / 47
Scott Staubach Open A 37 / 47
Chris Mcgill Open A 39 / 47

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 11 2023)

Ernesto Aviles Men Cat 4/5 18 / 73
David Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73
Rodges Ankrah Men 55+ 21 / 25
Myron Segal Men 65+ 7 / 8
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 60
Chris Mcgill Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
Christopher Khanoyan Men 35+ 5 / 24
Christopher M. jones Men 35+ 6 / 24
Chris Mcgill Men 45+ 22 / 39
David Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 35+ 28 / 55
Lisa Martin Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 10 2023)

Ryan Pelham Men Cat 4/Novice 15 / 61
Brandon Fastman Men Cat 4/Novice 47 / 61
Lisa Martin Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Christopher M. jones Men Cat1/2/3 82 / 46

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Lisa Martin Women Cat 2/3 50 / 31
Christopher M. jones Men Pro/Cat 1 205 / 114

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

Christopher M. jones Men Pro/Cat 1 207 / 111

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 31 2023)

Lisa Martin Open A/B/Women 5 / 5

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Bishmi Bradshaw Men Senior Cat4/5 93 / 67

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 24 2023)

Lisa Martin Women Open A/B/Women 9 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 17 2023)

Lisa Martin Women Open A/B/Women 7 / 10
Christopher M. jones Men Open A 28 / 46

2023 MABRA Senior Criterium Championship (May 6 2023)

David Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 60 / 52
Edwin Giraldo Men Cat 4/5 61 / 52
Ernesto Aviles Men Cat 4/5 73 / 52

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Christopher M. jones Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 17
Jesper Frant Men Masters 35+ Open 12 / 17
Bishmi Bradshaw Men Cat 5 12 / 18

USNA Polling House (Apr 22 2023)

Christopher M. jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 43
Kyle Benson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 72
Ernesto Aviles Men Cat 4/5 17 / 72
Brandon Fastman Men Cat 4/5 42 / 72
Myron Segal Men Cat 4/5 63 / 72
Edwin Giraldo Men Cat 4/5 135 / 72

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Christopher M. jones Men Elite Cat1/2/3 5 / 41
David Ramirez Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 46
Brandon Fastman Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 46

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 18 2023)

Christopher M. jones Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 54

Gonzo Torture Race (Aug 27 2022)

Brandon Fastman Gravel Men 40+ Master 64 mile 9 / 19

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Myron Segal Men Master 65+/75+ 21 / 25

The Peter and Gerald Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 7 2022)

Myron Segal Men Masters 70+ 3 / 3

Argyle Time Trial (Jun 25 2022)

Myron Segal Men Master 65+ Open 20 / 20
Kyle Benson Men Senior Open CAT 4 3 / 7

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Christopher M. jones Men P/1/2/3 9 / 26
Chris Mcgill Men P/1/2/3 40 / 26
Chris Mcgill Men Master 45-54 10 / 17

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 12 2022)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 1-23 5 / 44
Chris Mcgill Men Cat 1-23 27 / 44
Chris Mcgill Men 45+ 27 / 41

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 1 2022)

Christopher M. jones A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 5 / 28
Chris Mcgill A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 25 / 28

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Chris Mcgill Men Master 35+ 35+ 26 / 42
Chris Mcgill Men Master 45+ 45+ 49 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 18 2022)

David Ramirez C Open Cat 5 3 / 23
Hans Manzke C Open Cat 5 8 / 23
Kyle Benson C Open Cat 5 9 / 23
Lucy Aguirre C Open Cat 5 11 / 23
Marcos Umana santos C Open Cat 5 13 / 23
Steven Couper C Open Cat 5 20 / 23

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 4 2022)

Lisa Martin Women A/B Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 5

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 30 2022)

Kyle Benson Men 4 Cat 2 / 11
Myron Segal Men Master 65+ 65+ 21 / 25

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Lisa Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Kyle Benson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 58

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 61
Chris Mcgill Men Cat 1/2/3 90 / 61
Lisa Martin Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Stephen Mcdermott Men Cat 4/5 57 / 71
Marcos Umana santos Men Cat 4/5 59 / 71
Myron Segal Men Cat 4/5 63 / 71

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Lisa Martin Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Lucy Aguirre Women Cat 4/5 6 / 25
Chris Mcgill Men Open Masters 45+ 10 / 35
Christopher M. jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Scott Slusher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Myron Segal Men Cat 4/5 70 / 74
Christopher M. jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 47
Chris Mcgill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 47

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Brandon Lumm Men Masters 35+ 35+ 27 / 45
Chris Mcgill Men Masters 35+ 35+ 34 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Lucy Aguirre Women Cat 5 1 / 5

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Lisa Martin Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 5
Lisa Martin Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 35
Lisa Martin Women Cat 3/4 21 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Lucy Aguirre Women Cat 5 1 / 5

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Lucy Aguirre Women Cat 5 1 / 5

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Lucy Aguirre Women Cat 5 1 / 5

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Christopher M. jones Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 37
Chris Mcgill Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 37
Lisa Martin Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 5
Chris Mcgill Men 45+ 25 / 33
Lisa Martin Women CAT 3/4 5 / 15

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 28 2021)

Myron Segal Men Master 65+ 65+ 28 / 28

Argyle Time Trial (Jul 31 2021)

Myron Segal Men Master 65+ Open 15 / 16

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Myron Segal Men Master 65+ 65+ 21 / 22

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Lisa Martin Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

Chasing the Wild Boar - Crit (May 31 2021)

Lisa Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Chasing the Wild Boar - RR (May 30 2021)

Lisa Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

Lisa Martin Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Lisa Martin Women Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 5
Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 15 / 17

Blood, Sweat, & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 21 2019)

Myron Segal Men Master 65+ 5 / 5

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 12 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 10 2019)

Blake Herbold C Race Cat 5 5 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 3 2019)

Rainero jr Rediang B Race Cat4/5 3 / 18
David Padgham B Race Cat4/5 15 / 18
Lisa Martin B Race Cat4/5 16 / 18
George Branyan B Race Cat4/5 17 / 18
Blake Herbold C Race Cat 5 6 / 10

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Lisa Martin Women Senior Open 8 / 14
Lisa Martin Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Christopher M. jones Men Senior Open 11 / 24
Rainero jr Rediang Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 74

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 14 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 19 2019)

Blake Herbold C Race Cat 5 2 / 9
Marcos Umana santos C Race Cat 5 9 / 9

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2019)

Christopher M. jones Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 41

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Lisa Martin Women Cat 4/5 3 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 12 2019)

Blake Herbold C Race Cat 5 3 / 20

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Christopher M. jones Men CAT 1-23 26 / 33
Lisa Martin Women MASTERS 35+ 6 / 8

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Lisa Martin Women Women Category 4/5 4 / 16
Rainero jr Rediang Men Men's Category 4/5 9 / 65
Pete Van riper Men Men's Category 4/5 41 / 65
Blake Herbold Men Men's Category 4/5 105 / 65
James Palo Men Men's Category 3/4 91 / 46

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Lisa Martin Women CAT4/5 1 / 16
Rainero jr Rediang Men CAT4/5 17 / 39

Argyle Time Trial (May 25 2019)

Myron Segal Men 65+ 10 / 10

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Christopher M. jones Men 1-23 37 / 39

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2019)

Blake Herbold C Race Cat 5 3 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2019)

Blake Herbold C Race Cat 5 4 / 10

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Rainero jr Rediang Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 54
Christopher M. jones Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 74 / 60
Lisa Martin Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 9

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 8 2019)

Lisa Martin B Race Cat4/5 11 / 20
Rainero jr Rediang B Race Cat4/5 20 / 20
Blake Herbold C Race Cat 5 4 / 13

The Flower Mart Criterium at Mt. Vernon Place (May 5 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 7
Rainero jr Rediang Men Cat4/5 Novice 10 / 27

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 12 / 18
Lisa Martin Women Cat3/4 Category 3 8 / 13
Lisa Martin Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 13
Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 3

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2019)

Christopher M. jones A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 6 / 30

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Lisa Martin Men Cat 4 44 / 46

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 8 / 66
Rainero jr Rediang Men Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 71
Myron Segal Men Masters 55+ 55+ 41 / 41
Lisa Martin Women Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 29

2019 Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2019)

Rainero jr Rediang Men Cat 4/5 15 / 69
Todd Harris Men Cat 4/5 122 / 69
Lisa Martin Women Cat 4/5 5 / 12

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 44
Myron Segal Men Cat 4/5 102 / 50

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 30 / 52
Rainero jr Rediang Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 42

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 20 / 62
Rainero jr Rediang Men Cat3/4 3 57 / 84
Rainero jr Rediang Men Cat4/5 Senior 21 / 60

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 15 2018)

Myron Segal Men 65 and over 19 / 24

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Scott Slusher Men Cat 3 6 / 47

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 22 2018)

Hans Manzke Senior B Cat4/5 9 / 28
George Branyan Senior B Cat4/5 14 / 28
Christopher M. jones Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 6 / 30
Rainero jr Rediang Senior C Cat 5 6 / 18
Kai Moeller Senior C Cat 5 8 / 18
Meena Aladdin Senior C Cat 5 17 / 18

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Meena Aladdin Women Cat 5 Senior 10 / 10
Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 15 / 15

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials age graded VA state champi (Aug 12 2018)

Myron Segal Men 70+ Masters 2 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2018)

Christopher M. jones Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 11 / 21

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Meena Aladdin Women Senior Cat 5 4 / 5
Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 10 / 11

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 18 2018)

Eduardo Aguayo Senior B Cat4/5 10 / 22
Pete Van riper Senior B Cat4/5 19 / 22
Blake Selzer Senior B Cat4/5 21 / 22
Rainero jr Rediang Senior C Cat 5 2 / 16
Derek Skaggs Senior C Cat 5 12 / 16

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Lisa Martin Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Meena Aladdin Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 5
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Myron Segal Men 65+ Masters 1 / 1
Todd Harris Men 45+ Masters 13 / 14

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2018)

Von Skaggs Junior RDRS 9-12 Cat4/5 1 / 3

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Christopher M. jones Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 22 / 37

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 13 / 17

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Ryan Moran Men 4-5 32 / 35

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Myron Segal Men 70-74 Masters 11 / 11

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 96 / 51

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Myron Segal Men 70-74 Master 19 / 20

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Myron Segal Men 70-74 Master 18 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2018)

Pete Van riper Senior C Cat 5 8 / 11

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat3/4 18 / 89

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 55+ 19 / 13

USO Warrior Week Time Trial (Jun 3 2018)

Myron Segal Men Master 65+ 5 / 5

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Christopher M. jones Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 11 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2018)

Hans Manzke Senior B Cat4/5 5 / 25
Christopher M. jones Senior A Cat1/2/3 8 / 25
Edward Porter Senior C Cat 5 8 / 12
Lisa Martin Senior C Cat 5 11 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2018)

Christopher M. jones Senior A Cat1/2/3 9 / 37

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Christopher M. jones Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 55
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 63

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Christopher M. jones Men Senior - Cat 3 5 / 49
John Hoyt Men Senior - Cat 4 114 / 64
Rainero jr Rediang Men Senior - Cat 5 37 / 60
Edward Porter Men Senior - Cat 5 44 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 9 2018)

Derek Skaggs Senior C Cat 5 15 / 20
Bishmi Bradshaw Senior C Cat 5 17 / 20
Lisa Martin Senior C Cat 5 18 / 20

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 7 / 45

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Lisa Martin Women Cat3/4 Category 3 15 / 17
Christopher M. jones Men Cat3/4 Category 3 9 / 46
Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 5

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2018)

Rainero jr Rediang Senior C Cat 5 7 / 22
Edward Porter Senior C Cat 5 10 / 22
Bishmi Bradshaw Senior C Cat 5 16 / 22
Marcos Umana santos Senior C Cat 5 17 / 22
Lisa Martin Senior C Cat 5 19 / 22

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Myron Segal Men 65+ MASTERS 9 / 10

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 9 / 32

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 55+ 55+ 27 / 28
Rainero jr Rediang Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 49
Edward Porter Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 49
Marcos Umana santos Men Cat 5 Senior 46 / 49
Bishmi Bradshaw Men Cat 5 Senior 48 / 49

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 33 / 72
Christopher M. jones Men Cat3/4 Category 3 11 / 89
Myron Segal Men Masters 55+ 55+ 31 / 32
Bishmi Bradshaw Men Cat 5 Senior 45 / 49

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Myron Segal Men 65-69 Masters 7 / 7

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Christopher M. jones Men Category 3 Cat3/4 8 / 60

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Scott Slusher Men 2/3 42 / 43

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Scott Slusher Men 2/3 45 / 46

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Scott Slusher Men 2/3 39 / 47

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Myron Segal Men 65-69 Master 14 / 14

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Myron Segal Men MASTERS 65+ 3 / 3
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 4 / 23

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Myron Segal Men Master 65+ Open 15 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 16 2017)

Von Skaggs Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 4 / 5

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 9 2017)

Pete Van riper Senior C Cat 5 9 / 13
Lisa Martin Senior C Cat 5 12 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Christopher M. jones Men cat3 15 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Christopher M. jones Men cat3 58 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat3 29 / 68

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 9 / 9

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3/4 1 / 50

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Myron Segal Men Master 65+ 12345 10 / 10

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 15 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 12 2017)

Eduardo Aguayo Senior B Cat4/5 6 / 21
Lisa Martin Senior C Cat 5 16 / 19
Christopher M. jones Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Theodore Monoson Men 3/4 35+ 15 / 31
Christopher M. jones Men 3 2 / 42

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Christopher M. jones Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 41

Highway to Heaven (Jul 1 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 6 / 7

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 28 2017)

Christopher M. jones Senior A Cat1/2/3 17 / 24

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 11 / 12

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3/4 17 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3/4 40 / 59

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3/4 7 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3/4 7 / 60

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Myron Segal Men 65-69 Masters 4 / 4

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Scott Slusher Men Cat 3 10 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 7 2017)

Andrew Joyce Senior B Cat4/5 16 / 18
Pete Van riper Senior C Cat 5 16 / 29
Lisa Martin Senior C Cat 5 25 / 29

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 31 2017)

Andrew Joyce Senior B Cat4/5 15 / 17

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Eric Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 37
Christopher M. jones Men Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 46

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Christopher M. jones Men Pro 123 44 / 55
Christopher M. jones Mens Cat 3/4 18 / 56

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Eric Brandt Men Cat 4 30 / 46

Georgia State Road Race (May 13 2017)

Scott Slusher Men Cat 3 9 / 29

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 10 2017)

Lisa Martin Senior C Cat 5 20 / 28
Christopher M. jones Senior A Cat1/2/3 20 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 76
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 18 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 3 2017)

Eduardo Aguayo Senior B Cat4/5 11 / 23
Andrew Joyce Senior B Cat4/5 13 / 23
George Branyan Senior B Cat4/5 14 / 23

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

John Kern Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 48 / 52
Christopher M. jones Men Category 3 Cat 16 / 33

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Eric Brandt Men 4 48 / 60

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Christopher M. jones Men Category 3 Cat 6 / 36
Christopher M. jones Men 123 Cat1/2/3 38 / 62

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Scott Slusher Men Cat 3 26 / 46

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Myron Segal Men 65-69 Masters 6 / 6

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Scott Slusher Men Cat 2/3 20 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Scott Slusher Men Cat 2/3 10 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Scott Slusher Men Cat 2/3 25 / 30

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Myron Segal Men 65+ Master 4 / 13

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 17 2016)

Myron Segal MEN OVER 55 24 / 38

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Benjamin Toll Men Singlespeed 8 / 19
John Hoyt Men Masters 35+ 45 / 23
John Hoyt Men Cat 4/5 29 / 41

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 24 2016)

George Branyan Men B Cat4/5 21 / 22

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 17 2016)

Christopher M. jones Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 25
Eduardo Aguayo Men B Cat4/5 13 / 19
John Hoyt Men B Cat4/5 19 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 10 2016)

Hans Manzke Men B Cat4/5 8 / 24
Eduardo Aguayo Men B Cat4/5 17 / 24
Shane Mannix Men B Cat4/5 26 / 24
Christopher M. jones Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 20

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Myron Segal Men 65+ Masters 7 / 7
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 5 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 3 2016)

Eduardo Aguayo Men B Cat4/5 12 / 24
Hans Manzke Men B Cat4/5 18 / 24
Christopher M. jones Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 26

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ 14 / 18
Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 4 / 4
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3 31 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 27 2016)

George Branyan Men B Cat4/5 19 / 24
Christopher M. jones Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 16

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 5

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 11 / 39

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 20 2016)

Christopher M. jones Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 28
Eduardo Aguayo Men B Cat4/5 10 / 19
Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 16 / 19

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat 4 34 / 54
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3/4 7 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 13 2016)

Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 21 / 22
Christopher M. jones Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 19

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Christopher M. jones Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 28 / 68
Christopher M. jones Men SENIOR CAT 3 16 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 29 2016)

Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 9 / 19
George Branyan Men B Cat4/5 14 / 19
Clint Guerra Men B Cat4/5 16 / 19
Christopher M. jones Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 22 2016)

Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 15 / 24
George Branyan Men B Cat4/5 19 / 24
Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 27 / 30

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Christopher M. jones Men 3-4 26 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3/4 16 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Christopher M. jones Men 3-4 47 / 57

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Christopher M. jones Men CAT 3/4 34 / 63
David Wolfel Men NON SR 55+ MASTER 8 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 15 2016)

Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 17
Eduardo Aguayo Men B Cat4/5 15 / 27
Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 18 / 27
Clint Guerra Men B Cat4/5 21 / 27
Shane Mannix Men C Cat 5 10 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 8 2016)

Brandon Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 22 / 24
Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 27 / 24
George Branyan Men B Cat4/5 22 / 33
Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 26 / 33

San Marcos Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Morgan Burnett Men Senior Open Cat 4 30 / 43

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Rodges Ankrah Men 35+ Cat 3/4 67 / 71
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 11 / 49

Adrenaline Circuit Race & Jr Road Race State Championship (Jun 4 2016)

Morgan Burnett Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 29

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 1 2016)

George Branyan Men B Cat4/5 21 / 24
Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 33 / 35

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

David Wolfel Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 15 / 28

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Myron Segal Men Master 65-69 19 / 19

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Myron Segal Men Master 65-69 19 / 20

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Myron Segal Men Master 65-69 27 / 31

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Clint Guerra Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 38 / 52

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 9 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 23 / 27
Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 10 / 28
George Branyan Men B Cat4/5 16 / 28

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Clint Guerra Men Cat 4/5 29 / 38

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Hans Manzke Men 4 28 / 60
Clint Guerra Men 4 52 / 60
Christopher M. jones Men 3 11 / 40
Shane Mannix Men Cat 5 47 / 69

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 4 2016)

Shane Mannix Men C Cat 5 28 / 34
Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 15 / 24
Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 22

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Shane Mannix Men Beginner Cat 5 43 / 71
Terry Thomas Men Beginner Cat 5 71 / 71
Clint Guerra Men Category 4 Cat 54 / 68

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Clint Guerra Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36

Downtown Albany Race Weekend - Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men CAT 4 10 / 12

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Myron Segal Men Master 65+ 65+ 2 / 2
Shane Mannix Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 27 / 61
Terry Thomas Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 34 / 61

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Myron Segal Men 65-69 Masters 6 / 7

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Scott Slusher Men Cat 3 9 / 10

RIVER TOWNS TIME TRIAL & DELAWARE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Oct 31 2015)

Myron Segal MEN 65-69 MASTER 8 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 26 2015)

Terry Thomas Men C Cat 5 10 / 21
Shane Mannix Men C Cat 5 14 / 21
Ryan Moran Men C Cat 5 16 / 21
Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 20 / 19
Christopher M. jones Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 24
Robb Lee Men A Cat1/2/3 22 / 24

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 19 2015)

Christopher M. jones Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 18
George Branyan Men B Cat4/5 18 / 20
John Hoyt Men B Cat4/5 21 / 20
Terry Thomas Men C Cat 5 15 / 23

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Christopher M. jones Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 36
Christopher M. jones Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 59
Todd Harris Men Masters 45+ 33 / 34
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat 5 16 / 53
Terry Thomas Men Cat 5 21 / 53

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 12 2015)

Stephen Baur Men C Cat 5 19 / 27
Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 7 / 19
George Branyan Men B Cat4/5 11 / 19
Eduardo Aguayo Men B Cat4/5 22 / 19
Brandon Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 22 / 28
Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 25 / 28

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

David Wolfel Tandem Open 3 / 4
David Wolfel Men 55+ Masters 1 / 14
Myron Segal Men 65+ Masters 10 / 11
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 3 / 7
David Wolfel Men Cat 3 4 / 7
Juan Teigeiro Men Cat 4 6 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 5 2015)

Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 3 / 13
Eduardo Aguayo Men B Cat4/5 6 / 13
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat4/5 11 / 13
Christopher M. jones Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 18
Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 18

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 25 / 27

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 29 / 32

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Adrienne Allegretti Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Robb Lee Men Masters 45+ 19 / 20
Myron Segal Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3 24 / 29

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 33 / 42

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Myron Segal Men 22.25K I 65+ Masters 7 / 7

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 22 2015)

Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 23
Robb Lee Men A Cat1/2/3 19 / 23
George Branyan Men B Cat4/5 9 / 19
Shane Mannix Men C Cat 5 13 / 19
Stephen Baur Men C Cat 5 15 / 19

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 18 2015)

Myron Segal Men 20K I 65+ Masters 13 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 15 2015)

Shane Mannix Men C Cat 5 13 / 15
Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 4 / 17
Morgan Burnett Men B Cat4/5 7 / 17
Hans Manzke Men B Cat4/5 11 / 17
Michael Voigt Men B Cat4/5 13 / 17

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 13 / 35

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Theodore Monoson Men Cat 4 18 / 55
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat 4 24 / 55
Morgan Burnett Men Cat 4 29 / 55
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 7 / 46

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Christopher M. jones Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 61

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 24 2015)

Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 16
Eduardo Aguayo Men B Cat4/5 7 / 22
Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 10 / 22
Morgan Burnett Men B Cat4/5 12 / 22
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat4/5 14 / 22
Francis Setash Men C Cat 5 16 / 18

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3/4 30 / 44

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3/4 29 / 44

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3/4 46 / 52

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Myron Segal Men 65+ MASTER 4 / 4
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3/4 34 / 63

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 2/3 64 / 67

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 10 2015)

Shane Mannix Men C Cat 5 9 / 18
Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 8 / 12
Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 25 / 28

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Morgan Burnett Men Cat 4 45 / 74
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 27 / 46

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Francis Setash Men Cat. 5 / Citizen 5 / 13

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 12345 4 / 4

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Myron Segal Men Master 65+ 65+ 12 / 14

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

John Hoyt Men Cat 5 12 / 13

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Hans Manzke Men SENIOR 4 4 / 48

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Myron Segal Men 55+ Masters 17 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 6 2015)

John Hoyt Men C Cat 5 12 / 26
Shane Mannix Men C Cat 5 13 / 26
Terry Thomas Men C Cat 5 18 / 26
Francis Setash Men C Cat 5 19 / 26
Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 9 / 16
Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 25

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Roman Semenov Senior Cat 1/2/3 47 / 84
Christopher M. jones Senior Cat 1/2/3 77 / 84
Myron Segal Masters 65 5 / 7
John Hoyt Men Cat 5 29 / 50
Francis Setash Men Cat 5 35 / 50
Morgan Burnett Novice Cat 4 33 / 44

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 7 / 7
Francis Setash Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 19

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Francis Setash Men Cat 5 23 / 27

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Francis Setash Men Cat 5 33 / 41
Rosanna Nitti Women Cat 4 5 / 17
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 6 / 34

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Francis Setash Men Cat 4/5 21 / 62
Robb Lee Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 46
Scott Slusher Men Cat 3/4 28 / 79

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Myron Segal Men Master 65+ 3 / 3

Conquer The Canal Time Trial a Virginia BAR event and part of the Tidewater Cup (Mar 28 2015)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ Open 8 / 9

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Francis Setash Men Cat 4/5 37 / 73
George Branyan Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73
Myron Segal Men Cat 4/5 61 / 73
Pete Van riper Men Cat 4/5 67 / 73
Morgan Burnett Men Cat 3/4 43 / 74

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Pete Van riper Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 18 / 24
Adrienne Allegretti Women 4 4 / 8

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Roman Semenov Men 3 10 / 37
Ryan Moran Men 5 32 / 46

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Myron Segal Men 20K 65+ MR 12 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 13 2014)

Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 4 / 15
Brandon Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 16 / 23
Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 21 / 23
Charles Biro Men A Cat1/2/3 23 / 23
Ethan Joyce Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 9 / 7
Aidan Joyce Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 10 / 7

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

David Wolfel Men 55-59 MR 1 / 12
Christopher M. jones Men 3 4 / 8
Zoe Wolfel tandem 2 All Tandem 3 / 6
Zoe Wolfel tandem 1 All Tandem 3 / 6

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 6 2014)

Mark Hagen Men B Cat4/5 8 / 22
George Branyan Men B Cat4/5 17 / 22
Eduardo Aguayo Men B Cat4/5 19 / 22
Christopher M. jones Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 20
Brandon Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 20
Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 20

MABRA Track Championship Omnium (Aug 3 2014)

Myron Segal Masters Men 65+ 5 / 6

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Robb Lee Men Masters 45 25 / 26

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 30 2014)

Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 3 / 14
Hans Manzke Men B Cat4/5 13 / 14
George Branyan Men B Cat4/5 15 / 14
Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 17
Charles Biro Men A Cat1/2/3 16 / 17
Ethan Joyce Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 7 / 6
Aidan Joyce Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 8 / 6

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 23 2014)

Eduardo Aguayo Men B Cat4/5 3 / 12
Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 19 / 23
Brandon Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 21 / 23
Robb Lee Men A Cat1/2/3 23 / 23

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 16 2014)

Ethan Joyce Men RDRS 9-12 8 / 5
Aidan Joyce Men RDRS 9-12 9 / 5
Christopher M. jones Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 31
Charles Biro Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 31
Roman Semenov Men A Cat1/2/3 19 / 31
Brigham Lumm Men A Cat1/2/3 24 / 31
Jon Anderson Men B Cat4/5 4 / 23
Andrew Joyce Men B Cat4/5 6 / 23
Kyle Thornton Men C Cat 5 4 / 23

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Roman Semenov Men Cat 3 10 / 49
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3 19 / 49
Theodore Monoson Men Cat 4 25 / 67
Pete Van riper Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 55
Adrienne Allegretti Women Cat 4 2 / 25

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 1/2/3 41 / 57
Charles Biro Men CAT 3 8 / 55
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3 9 / 55
Christopher M. jones Men CAT 3 11 / 55
Hans Manzke Men CAT 4 5 / 48

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Ethan Joyce Men Junior 9-12 18 / 25
Aidan Joyce Men Junior 9-12 22 / 25
Kyle Thornton Men Category 5 Novice 16 / 23
Andrew Joyce Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 73
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 65
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 65
Scott Slusher Men Cat 3/4 Senior 21 / 65
Benjamin Toll Men Cat 3/4 Senior 36 / 65

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Rodges Ankrah Men CAT 4/5 42 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 18
Brigham Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 18
Andrew Joyce Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 26
Mark Hagen Men Cat4/5 B 15 / 26
Gary Anderson Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 26
Pete Van riper Men Cat4/5 B 25 / 26

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Roman Semenov Men 28 / 64
Christopher M. jones Men 45 / 64
Christopher M. jones Men Cat3/4 9 / 60
Roman Semenov Men Cat3/4 31 / 60
Charles Biro Men Cat3/4 45 / 60
Charles Biro Men Master 35+ 4 / 16

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Myron Segal Men Masters 20K ITT 65+ (20K ) 12 / 14

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 17
Brandon Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 17
Jon Anderson Men Cat4/5 B 11 / 28
Andrew Joyce Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 28
George Branyan Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 28
Gary Anderson Men Cat4/5 B 20 / 28
Kyle Thornton Men Cat 5 C 5 / 20

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 12 / 43
Benjamin Toll Men CAT 3/4 27 / 43

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 14 / 48
Benjamin Toll Men CAT 3/4 37 / 48

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 1 / 43
Benjamin Toll Men CAT 3/4 27 / 43

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 9 / 9
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 5 / 60
Benjamin Toll Men CAT 3/4 30 / 60
Christopher M. jones Men CAT 3/4 56 / 60

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Benjamin Toll Men CAT 3/4 13 / 29
Christopher M. jones Men CAT 3/4 21 / 29
Myron Segal Men Masters 55+ 9 / 12

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Roman Semenov Men Cat 3/4 13 / 62
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3/4 24 / 62
Benjamin Toll Men Cat 3/4 26 / 62

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Roman Semenov Men Cat 2/3 36 / 71

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 36
Brigham Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 33 / 36
Andrew Joyce Men Cat4/5 B 9 / 33
Mark Hagen Men Cat4/5 B 21 / 33
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat4/5 B 25 / 33
George Branyan Men Cat4/5 B 32 / 33
Ryan Moran Men Cat 5 C 13 / 27
Kyle Thornton Men Cat 5 C 14 / 27

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Roman Semenov Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Benjamin Toll Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Myron Segal Men Cat 4 17 / 25

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Benjamin Toll Men Cat 3 22 / 38

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Myron Segal Men Master 65+ 5 / 6
David Wolfel Men Master 55-64 17 / 23

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Roman Semenov Men Cat 3/4 17 / 45

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Myron Segal Masters 55+ 8 / 8
Roman Semenov Cat 3 14 / 26

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Robb Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 12 / 26

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 6 / 6
Christopher M. jones Men CAT 3 15 / 15

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Myron Segal Men 55+ 15 / 15

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Christopher M. jones Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 45 / 53

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)

Aidan Joyce Men RDRS 9-12 5 / 6
Ethan Joyce Men RDRS 9-12 6 / 6
Kyle Thornton Men Cat 5 C 10 / 25
Andrew Joyce Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 32
Mark Hagen Men Cat4/5 B 14 / 32
George Branyan Men Cat4/5 B 28 / 32

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Kyle Thornton Men Cat 5 Novice 20 / 46
Mark Hagen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 27
Charles Biro Men Cat 3 Intermediate 28 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)

Mark Hagen Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 27
Andrew Joyce Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 27
Jon Anderson Men Cat4/5 B 10 / 27
George Branyan Men Cat4/5 B 11 / 27
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat4/5 B 22 / 27
Kyle Thornton Men Cat 5 C 11 / 15

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Charles Biro Men Masters 35+ 11 / 20
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 4 Novice 9 / 52
Roman Semenov Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 60
Charles Biro Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 36

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Benjamin Toll Men Cat 3-4 28 / 72

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Ethan Joyce Men Junior 9-14 22 / 36
Aidan Joyce Men Junior 9-14 29 / 36
Benjamin Toll Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 35
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 35
Kyle Thornton Men Cat 5 Category 30 / 55
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 4 Novice 8 / 49
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 Novice 10 / 49
Andrew Joyce Men Cat 4 Novice 32 / 49
George Branyan Men Cat 4 Novice 39 / 49
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 Novice 46 / 49

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Myron Segal Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 27 / 27

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 19 / 22
Myron Segal Men Master 65+ 5 / 9
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 4(4/5) 16 / 36
Christopher M. jones Men Cat4(3/4) 4 / 54
Kyle Thornton Men Cat 5(4/5) 18 / 24

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

David Wolfel Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 37
Charles Biro Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 37
David Wolfel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 8 / 18
Myron Segal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 17 / 18
Mark Hagen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 22 / 26

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Kyle Thornton Men CAT 5 11 / 58
Charles Biro Men CAT 3 37 / 37
Christopher M. jones Men CAT 4 53 / 64

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Myron Segal Men Masters 55+ 11 / 12

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Charles Biro Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 69
Myron Segal Ment Cat 4 61 / 69
Mark Hagen Ment Cat 4 64 / 69
Christopher M. jones Ment Cat 4 66 / 69
Scott Slusher Men Cat 3/4 14 / 70
Charles Biro Men Cat 3/4 42 / 70
Mark Hagen Masters 35+ 30 / 66

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Myron Segal Men 45+ 22 / 24

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)

Myron Segal MASTER MEN 65+ 9 / 12

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 14 2013)

Myron Segal MEN OVER 55 19 / 38

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Roman Semenov Men Category2/3 17 / 34

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Charles Biro Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 33

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)

Andrew Joyce Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 26
George Branyan Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 26
Ryan Moran Men Cat 5 C 22 / 28
Christopher M. jones Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 19
Charles Biro Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 19
Brigham Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 19
Brandon Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 19

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3 NOVICE 16 / 28
Eric Griffin Men CAT 3 NOVICE 17 / 28
Myron Segal Men 55+ MASTERS 10 / 10
Christopher M. jones Men CAT 4 NOVICE 2 / 33
Hans Manzke Men CAT 4 NOVICE 6 / 33
Benjamin Toll Men CAT 4 NOVICE 25 / 33

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Myron Segal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 10 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)

Brandon Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 28
Brigham Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 26 / 28
Christopher M. jones Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 29
Mark Hagen Men Cat4/5 B 15 / 29
Jon Anderson Men Cat4/5 B 22 / 29
Blake Selzer Men Cat4/5 B 27 / 29

Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

David Wolfel Tandem 1 / 1
Christopher M. jones Men Category 4 13 / 21
Myron Segal Masters Men 65+ 3 / 4
David Wolfel Masters Men 55+ 1 / 11

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 4 2013)

Benjamin Toll Men's CAT 4/5 21 / 52
Benjamin Toll Men's CAT 3/4 28 / 53

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Myron Segal Men Masters 55 11 / 12
Benjamin Toll Men 4 32 / 65
Roman Semenov Men 3 7 / 48

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 24 2013)

Hans Manzke Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 20
George Branyan Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 20

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Theodore Monoson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-44 9 / 11

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 27
Hans Manzke Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 27
George Branyan Men Cat4/5 B 22 / 27
Brigham Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 23
Brandon Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 23

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Christopher M. jones Men 4 8 / 59
Theodore Monoson Men 4 28 / 59
Jon Anderson Men 4 44 / 59
Roman Semenov Men 3 24 / 56
Eric Griffin Men 3 37 / 56
Mark Hagen Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 29 / 53
Myron Segal Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 39 / 53

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Charles Biro Men MASTER 35+ 20 / 23
Charles Biro Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 5 / 37
David Wolfel Men MASTER 55+ 6 / 18
Myron Segal Men MASTER 65+ 6 / 7

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 19 / 25
Scott Slusher Men CAT 4 SENIOR 3 / 39
Hans Manzke Men CAT 4 SENIOR 7 / 39
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3 SENIOR 8 / 38

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

David Wolfel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 28
Myron Segal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 27 / 28
Robb Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 49
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3 11 / 58
Eric Griffin Men Cat 3 39 / 58
Scott Slusher Men Cat 4 4 / 52
Mark Hagen Men Cat 4 22 / 52
Hans Manzke Men Cat 4 29 / 52
Benjamin Toll Men Cat 4 33 / 52

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Roman Semenov Men Cat 3 7 / 31
Eric Griffin Men Cat 3 23 / 31
Scott Slusher Men Cat 4 7 / 62
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 4 18 / 62

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Charles Biro Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 48
Charles Biro Men Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 63
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 63
Scott Slusher Men Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 63
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3/4 Senior 20 / 63
Scott Slusher Men Cat 4 Novice 3 / 59
Mark Hagen Men Cat 4 Novice 4 / 59
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 4 Novice 15 / 59

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Myron Segal Men MASTERS 65+ 7 / 12

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Christopher M. jones Men CAT 4 14 / 53
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 5 / 55

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Christopher M. jones Men CAT 4 14 / 52
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 14 / 54

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Christopher M. jones Men CAT 4 49 / 54
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 20 / 69

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Christopher M. jones Men CAT 4 7 / 64
Myron Segal Men Masters 55+ 11 / 11
Charles Biro Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 12 / 22
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 5 / 77
Myron Segal Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 38 / 38

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Myron Segal Men Masters 55+ 4 / 7

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Charles Biro Men Cat 3/4 11 / 105
Scott Slusher Men Cat 3/4 14 / 105
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3/4 15 / 105
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3/4 17 / 105
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 3/4 28 / 105
Joel Steen Men Cat 3/4 48 / 105
Frederick Grim Men Cat 3/4 49 / 105
Eric Griffin Men Cat 3/4 50 / 105

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Charles Biro Men Master 35+ 3 / 27
Roman Semenov Men Cat 2/3 32 / 77
Jesse Leifert Men Cat 2/3 58 / 77
Eric Griffin Men Cat 2/3 74 / 77

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 31
Scott Slusher Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 31
Andrew Joyce Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 31
George Branyan Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 31
Gary Anderson Men Cat4/5 B 22 / 31
Hans Manzke Men Cat4/5 B 23 / 31

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)

Christopher M. jones Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Frederick Grim Men Cat 4 14 / 21
Myron Segal Men Cat 4 21 / 21

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Roman Semenov Men Cat 3 4 / 56
Eric Griffin Men Cat 3 30 / 56
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 4 23 / 75

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)

David Wolfel Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 30
Christopher M. jones Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 27
Jon Anderson Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 27
Mark Hagen Men Cat4/5 B 15 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)

Brandon Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 32
Brigham Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 28 / 32
Eric Griffin Men Cat1/2/3 A 32 / 32
Mark Hagen Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 27
Christopher M. jones Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 27
Andrew Joyce Men Cat4/5 B 9 / 27
Gary Anderson Men Cat4/5 B 25 / 27

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Roman Semenov Men's II/III 44 / 96
Brigham Lumm Men's II/III 66 / 96

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Eric Griffin Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 15 / 17
Charles Biro Men Category 3 4 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)

Eric Griffin Men Cat1/2/3 A 31 / 36
Brigham Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 34 / 36
George Branyan Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 19
Benjamin Toll Men Cat4/5 B 9 / 19
Andrew Joyce Men Cat4/5 B 11 / 19
Mark Hagen Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 19

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Mark Hagen Men 45+ 10 / 44
David Wolfel Men 55+ 7 / 12
Scott Slusher Men 4 7 / 55
Jon Anderson Men 4 25 / 55
Roman Semenov Men 3 53 / 53
Brigham Lumm Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 57

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)

Pete Van riper Men Masters 45-54 7 / 20

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Benjamin Toll Men CAT 4 NOVICE 31 / 59
Frederick Grim Men CAT 4 NOVICE 43 / 59
Christopher M. jones Men CAT 4 NOVICE 54 / 59
Myron Segal Men 65+ MASTERS 5 / 5
Charles Biro Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 6 / 59
Roman Semenov Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 16 / 57
Brigham Lumm Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 25 / 57
Brandon Lumm Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 50 / 57
Eric Griffin Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 53 / 57
Jesse Leifert Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 54 / 57

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)

Brad Rittase Men Cat 5 C 3 / 21
Brigham Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 33
Eric Griffin Men Cat1/2/3 A 25 / 33
Roman Semenov Men Cat1/2/3 A 26 / 33
Brandon Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 29 / 33
Christopher M. jones Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 8

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Roman Semenov Men Category3 7 / 15

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Eric Griffin Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 65
Theodore Monoson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 65
Juan Teigeiro Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 54 / 65
John Kern Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 64 / 65
David Wolfel Men Cat1/2/3 63 / 72
Charles Biro Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 4 24 / 62
Benjamin Toll Men Cat 4 31 / 62

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Myron Segal Men MASTER OVERALL 55+-65+ 28 / 28
Scott Slusher Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 3 / 27
Charles Biro Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 17 / 35
Myron Segal Men MASTER NO CAT 5 65+ 7 / 7
Juan Teigeiro Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 45 / 47
Scott Slusher Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 7 / 62
Christopher M. jones Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 10 / 82
Charles Biro Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 34 / 82
Frederick Grim Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 70 / 82
Christopher M. jones Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 8 / 47

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Frederick Grim Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 47
Christopher M. jones Men Cat 4 19 / 69
Mark Hagen Men Master 45+ 12 / 22
Brandon Lumm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Pete Van riper Men 45+ 74 / 86
An Ha Men 5-C 39 / 40
Roman Semenov Men 3-B 29 / 109
Brigham Lumm Men 2 98 / 118

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Brigham Lumm Men Category1/2/3 77 / 80
Myron Segal Men MASTER OVERALL 45+/55+ 41 / 41
Myron Segal Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 12 / 12

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Scott Slusher Men Category4/5 34 / 53
Myron Segal Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 32 / 33

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Mark Hagen Masters Men 35+ 43 / 48
Mark Hagen Cat 4 28 / 65
Scott Slusher Cat 5 15 / 55
Scott Slusher Cat 4/5 12 / 73

Devil's Backbone Mountain Cross (Mar 23 2013)

Pete Van riper 65 Milers 55 / 76

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Jeffrey Travis Men Category4/5 47 / 49

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Jeffrey Travis Men Masters 55+ 13 / 17
Myron Segal Men Masters 55+ 15 / 17
Eric Griffin Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Eric Griffin Men Cat 3/4 27 / 61
Mark Hagen Men Cat 3/4 40 / 61
Clint Guerra Men Cat 3/4 52 / 61
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat 3/4 59 / 61
Charles Biro Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 52
Clint Guerra Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 52
Jeffrey Travis Men Masters 45+/55+ 38 / 45
Myron Segal Men Masters 45+/55+ 41 / 45
Mark Hagen Men Cat 4 21 / 34
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat 4 28 / 34
Clint Guerra Men Cat 4 33 / 34

MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)

Myron Segal Men MASTER 55-64 29 / 30

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Myron Segal Men masters 55-59 16 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)

Jon Anderson Men Cat 5 C 5 / 21
Roman Semenov Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 20
Gary Anderson Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 20
Vincent Agnello Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 20
Brigham Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 17

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Ana Novo Men Cat 3 3 / 48
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 3 39 / 48
Roman Semenov Men Cat 4 2 / 45

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2012)

Ana Novo Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 12
Brandon Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 12
Roman Semenov Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 27
Mark Hagen Men Cat4/5 B 9 / 27
Andrew Joyce Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 27
Eric Griffin Men Cat4/5 B 14 / 27
Marc Manzke Men Cat4/5 B 20 / 27
George Branyan Men Cat4/5 B 25 / 27
Gary Anderson Men Cat4/5 B 26 / 27

Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Myron Segal Men Master Overall 50-69 23 / 44
Jeffrey Travis Men Master Overall 50-69 42 / 44

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 25 2012)

Roman Semenov Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 16
Mark Hagen Men Cat4/5 B 10 / 16
Raymond Peterson Men Cat4/5 B 14 / 16

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Brigham Lumm Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 54
Ana Novo Men Cat 3 3 / 59
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 3 25 / 59
David Wolfel Men Cat 3 35 / 59
Charles Biro Men Cat 3 59 / 59
Roman Semenov Men Cat 4 2 / 74
Theodore Monoson Men Cat 4 23 / 74
Gary Anderson Men Cat 4 41 / 74
Christopher King Men Cat 4 77 / 74
Mark Hagen Men Cat 4/5 35+ 21 / 44

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2012)

Jon Anderson Men Cat 5 C 7 / 28
Roman Semenov Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 27
Eric Griffin Men Cat4/5 B 8 / 27
Hans Manzke Men Cat4/5 B 10 / 27
Andrew Joyce Men Cat4/5 B 15 / 27
George Branyan Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 27
Gary Anderson Men Cat4/5 B 23 / 27
Brandon Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 23
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 23
Brigham Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 23

RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)

Roman Semenov Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 53
Eric Griffin Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 53
Gary Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 53
Frederick Grim Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 53
Jeffrey Travis Men Cat 4 Senior 55 / 53
Mark Hagen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 27 2012)

Jon Anderson Men Cat 5 C 13 / 25
Brigham Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 20
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 20
Roman Semenov Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 14

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)

Charles Biro Men Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Mark Hagen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 37
Roman Semenov Men Cat 4 12 / 52
Frederick Grim Men Cat 4 22 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 20 2012)

Ana Novo Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 15
Brigham Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 15
Roman Semenov Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 21
Hans Manzke Men Cat4/5 B 11 / 21
Andrew Joyce Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 21
Gary Anderson Men Cat4/5 B 14 / 21

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Macalinao Kristopher CAT 4 MEN 54 / 63
Novo Ana CAT 3/4 MEN 61 / 83

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Kristopher Macalinao CAT 4 MEN 12 / 63
Ana Novo CAT 3/4 MEN 2 / 83
Mark Hagen MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 16 / 27
Myron Segal MASTER MEN 55+ 10 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)

Juan Teigeiro Men Cat 5 C 18 / 25
Ana Novo Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 29
Roman Semenov Men Cat4/5 B 8 / 34
Eric Griffin Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 34
Mark Hagen Men Cat4/5 B 15 / 34
Raymond Peterson Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 34
Andrew Joyce Men Cat4/5 B 30 / 34

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)

Joel Steen Men Cat 3 26 / 40
Jesse Leifert Men Cat 3 33 / 40
Eric Griffin Men Cat 4 12 / 45

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)

Joel Steen Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 56
Brandon Lumm Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 56

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)

Juan Teigeiro Men Cat 5 C 16 / 29
Brigham Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 32
David Wolfel Men Cat1/2/3 A 24 / 32
Brandon Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 A 28 / 32

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Brigham Lumm Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 55
Joel Steen Men Cat 3 14 / 52
Charles Biro Men Cat 3 15 / 52
Eric Griffin Men Cat 4 10 / 81
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 4 11 / 81
Frederick Grim Men Cat 4 34 / 81
Gary Anderson Men Cat 4 42 / 81
Jeffrey Travis Men Cat 4 81 / 81
Jon Anderson Men Cat 5 13 / 46
Juan Teigeiro Men Cat 5 41 / 46

Busiest Racers

in last months
Christopher M. jones 132
Myron Segal 89
Lisa Martin 45
Andrew Joyce 28
Roman Semenov 22
George Branyan 21
Brigham Lumm 19
Chris Mcgill 18
Eduardo Aguayo 17
Rainero jr Rediang 17
Scott Slusher 15
Charles Biro 13
Benjamin Toll 12
Hans Manzke 11
David Wolfel 11
Shane Mannix 11
Kyle Thornton 10
Francis Setash 9
Pete Van riper 9
John Hoyt 8
Morgan Burnett 8
Mark Hagen 8
Kyle Benson 8
Blake Herbold 8
Bishmi Bradshaw 7
Clint Guerra 7
Robb Lee 7
Brandon Lumm 7
Ethan Joyce 6
Aidan Joyce 6
Marcos Umana santos 6
Ruben Jacobo-rubio 6
Terry Thomas 6
Lucy Aguirre 6
David Ramirez 5
Ernesto Aviles 5
Brandon Fastman 4
Edward Porter 4
Meena Aladdin 4
Ryan Moran 4
Rodges Ankrah 4
Christopher Khanoyan 4
Jon Anderson 3
Eric Brandt 3
Theodore Monoson 3
Adrienne Allegretti 3
Derek Skaggs 3
Todd Harris 3
Von Skaggs 2
Edwin Giraldo 2
Gary Anderson 2
John Kern 1
Blake Selzer 1
Juan Teigeiro 1
James Palo 1
Rosanna Nitti 1
Scott Staubach 1
Ryan Pelham 1
Jesper Frant 1
Stephen Mcdermott 1
Kai Moeller 1
Steven Couper 1
David Padgham 1
Donald Burger 1
Jeff Neiman 1
Stephen Baur 1
Stephen Baur 1
Michael Voigt 1
Sean Hourihan 1
Zoe Wolfel tandem 2 1
Zoe Wolfel tandem 1 1
Mark Hagen 1