Log In

Team Overview: Monster Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Thialor Mize Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 9
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 62
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2020)

Jason Nearn Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Christian Rodriguez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 32

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Avry Howes Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 26
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 26
Philip Tinstman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 71
Dylan Nerren Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 71
Richard Beach Men Cat 4 57 / 53
Brian Uno Men Cat 3 36 / 33
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Jason Meidhof Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Adam Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Gilbert Correa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Ronny Chalk Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Brian Uno Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Gilbert Correa Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Jason Meidhof Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Philip Tinstman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Lare Wardrop Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 5 16 / 31
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 5 19 / 31

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 26
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Ronny Chalk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 77
Dylan Nerren Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 77
Avry Howes Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 77
Shelby Reynolds Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 66 / 77
Danny Kam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 77
Coit Monell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 71 / 77
Steve Remy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 73 / 77
Jason Meidhof Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Jean Tawekjian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Gilbert Correa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Brian Uno Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Ronny Chalk Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Brian Uno Men Cat 3 10 / 53
Coit Monell Men Cat 3 43 / 53
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
Gilbert Correa Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53
Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 53
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 53
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 53
Jason Meidhof Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Richard Beach Men Cat 4 60 / 74
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 33
Lare Wardrop Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 33
Avry Howes Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 22
Thialor Mize Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 22
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 22

Cal Poly Campus Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Al Quesada Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 21

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Thialor Mize Women Senior Open P/1/2 4 / 9
Ricardo Cuadra Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Al Quesada Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Andrew Cottam Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 20

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 1 of 7 (Jan 19 2020)

Bart Hollaren Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 70
David Koesel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 70
Karl Bordine Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 70
Chris Demarchi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 70
Ronny Chalk Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 48
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 48
Jean Tawekjian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 48
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 48
Randall Coxworth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 48
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48
Jason Meidhof Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 48
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 48
Gilbert Correa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 48
Bart Hollaren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 48
Ronny Chalk Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Brian Uno Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Avry Howes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Karl Bordine Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Coit Monell Men Cat 3 13 / 43
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 59
Randall Coxworth Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 59
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 59
Gilbert Correa Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 59
Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 59
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
Karl Bordine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Jason Meidhof Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 44
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Bart Hollaren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 44
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 44
Lare Wardrop Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 44
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 4/5 69 / 80
Avry Howes Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 5 30 / 77
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 5 43 / 77

Dominguez Hills Upgrade & Experience Criterium (Dec 8 2019)

Al Quesada Men Cat 5 16 / 44