Log In

Team Overview: Ride Bikes Racing
(redirected from: Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 67
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 67
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 58 / 67
Russell White Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 53
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 53
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 53
Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 53
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 53
Tyler Pearce Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37

Eldo Race Series (Aug 29 2023)

Rex Roberts Men OPEN Pro 1-3 10 / 50
Julien Bourdevaire Men OPEN Pro 1-3 28 / 50

Eldo Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Rex Roberts Men OPEN Pro 1-3 9 / 21

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 39
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 39
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 39

Eldo Race Series (Aug 15 2023)

Rex Roberts Men OPEN Pro 1-3 2 / 29

2023 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Aug 11 2023)

Forrest Howard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 75

Eldo Race Series (Aug 8 2023)

Rex Roberts Men OPEN Pro 1-3 6 / 24

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2023)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 28
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 28

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 25

HHC Rumble @ Roebling (Jul 30 2023)

Forrest Howard M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39

HHC Rumble @ Roebling (Jul 29 2023)

Forrest Howard M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 50

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 47
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 47

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 41
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 41
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 41

SOHO Bike Fest (Jun 25 2023)

Ruth Knox Women 15-16 Cat 2 6 / 6

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 25 2023)

Brock Mason Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 28 / 117
Forrest Howard Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 176 / 117

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

David Domonoske Men PRO 1_2 48 / 83
Rex Roberts Men PRO 1_2 121 / 83
Nick Baird Men PRO 1_2 125 / 83

SOHO Bike Fest (Jun 24 2023)

Ruth Knox Women 15-16 Cat 2 6 / 6

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Rex Roberts Men PRO 1_2 50 / 125
Nick Baird Men PRO 1_2 76 / 125
David Domonoske Men PRO 1_2 213 / 125

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 22 2023)

Brock Mason Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 7 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Nick Baird Men PRO 1_2 30 / 86
David Domonoske Men PRO 1_2 42 / 86
Rex Roberts Men PRO 1_2 50 / 86
George Bender Men JR BOYS 9-12 10 / 13

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Nick Baird Men Pro 1_2 56 / 89
Rex Roberts Men Pro 1_2 64 / 89

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Forrest Howard Men Senior Cat 1 6 / 65
Matthew Govero Men Senior Cat 1 33 / 65
Nick Baird Men Senior Cat 1 118 / 65

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Forrest Howard Men Senior Cat 1 4 / 76
Brock Mason Men Senior Cat 1 10 / 76
Matthew Govero Men Senior Cat 1 52 / 76
Nick Baird Men Senior Cat 1 148 / 76

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Brock Mason Men Senior Category 1 3 / 27
Matthew Govero Men Senior Category 1 5 / 27

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Griffin Nemitz Men Cat1/2 50 / 80

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Griffin Nemitz Men Cat1/2 30 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Griffin Nemitz Men Cat1/2 50 / 80

Eldo Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Rex Roberts Men OPEN Pro 1-3 12 / 24

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 100
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 100

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 17
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 17

Christian Cycling's 30th Dash for Cash (Jun 3 2023)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 38
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 38
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 38
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat 2/3 9 / 48

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 77
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 77

Eldo Race Series (May 23 2023)

Rex Roberts Men OPEN Pro 1-3 16 / 37

Englewood Open (May 20 2023)

Ruth Knox Women Non-UCI Open W 20 / 21
David Bender Men Non-UCI Open M 16 / 52
Wyatt Flade Men Non-UCI Open M 52 / 52
Samuel Marsteller Men UCI Junior Open Cat 1 42 / 65
Zachary Gera Men UCI Junior Open Cat 1 65 / 65

Wisconsin Off-Road Series (May 7 2023)

Lukas Miller Men Sport Boys 14 & Cat 2 7 / 16
Sam Themanson Men Sport Boys 14 & Cat 2 11 / 16
Wyatt Flade Men Sport Boys 14 & Cat 2 15 / 16
Ruth Knox Women Sport Girls 15-1 Cat 2 2 / 6
David Bender Men Pro/Cat 1 40-49 Cat 9 / 17
Noah Heiligenthal Men Junior Boys 9-10 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Max Bender Men Junior Boys 7-8 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Trent Elder Men Junior Boys 7-8 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Charlie Kurth Men Junior Boys 11-12 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Ryder Kurth Men Junior Boys 11-12 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Danial Knox Men Comp 40-49 Cat 2 16 / 21
Ty Kurth Men SingleSpeed Cat 2 1 / 6
Stephen Graham Men Citizen 40-49 Cat 3 7 / 17
Zackary Gordon Men Citizen Boys 15-16 Cat 3 2 / 10
Aidan Wright Men Citizen Boys 15-16 Cat 3 9 / 10
Elliot Knox Men Citizen Boys 14 & Cat 3 14 / 16
Natalie Reed Women Citizen Girls 15-1 Cat 3 2 / 2
Charlie Themanson Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 6 / 13
John Walrich Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 8 / 13
Zachary Gera Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 13 / 13

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 84

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Griffin Nemitz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 56
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 56
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 56

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 43
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 43
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 43

Eldo Race Series (May 2 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Brock Mason Men pro 1/2 9 / 56
David Domonoske Men pro 1/2 26 / 56

LAMBRA/USAC Individual Time Trial Championship (Apr 30 2023)

Matthew Govero Men Cat. 1-2 1 / 6

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2023)

Lucas Strain Men Cat 1/2 7 / 31

LAX Circuit Race (Apr 30 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 56
Rex Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Brock Mason Men Pro 1/2 5 / 56
David Domonoske Men Pro 1/2 12 / 56

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Brock Mason Men Pro 1/2 5 / 56
David Domonoske Men Pro 1/2 12 / 56

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 57
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 57

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Brock Mason Men Pro1/2 24 / 54

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

Brock Mason Men Pro 1/2 25 / 60

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Brock Mason Men Pro 1/2 8 / 66
David Domonoske Men Pro 1/2 123 / 66

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Brock Mason Men pro 1/2 16 / 105
Lucas Strain Men pro 1/2 20 / 105
Matthew Govero Men pro 1/2 131 / 105
David Domonoske Men pro 1/2 138 / 105
Forrest Howard Men pro 1/2 155 / 105

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Brock Mason Men pro 1/2 16 / 105
Lucas Strain Men pro 1/2 20 / 105
Matthew Govero Men pro 1/2 131 / 105
David Domonoske Men pro 1/2 138 / 105
Forrest Howard Men pro 1/2 155 / 105

Battle on the Border p/b Kenosha Velosport Cycling (Apr 23 2023)

George Bender Men Junior 9-14 14 / 21

SLR Road Race CA State Championships (Apr 8 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat 1 10 / 23

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 28
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 28
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 28

Eldo Race Series (Apr 4 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 73
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 73

Rough Road 100 (Apr 1 2023)

David Bender Men PRO/1/2/3/4 50 / 147

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 62
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 51 / 62

Victorville Stage Race (Mar 26 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1 11 / 25
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1 21 / 25

Victorville Stage Race - Crit (Mar 26 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1 10 / 29
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1 23 / 29

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 53
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 53

Victorville Stage Race - RR (Mar 25 2023)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1 12 / 24
Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1 18 / 24

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 92

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 47
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 47

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 49
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 49

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 47

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 4 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 14

Majestic Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 84

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 38
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 38
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 87
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 87
Julien Bourdevaire Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 87
Matthew Govero Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 87
Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 87

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 84
Matthew Govero Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 84
Julien Bourdevaire Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 84
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 84
Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 90
Matthew Govero Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 90
Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 90
Julien Bourdevaire Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 90
Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 90

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 35
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 35
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 90
Matthew Govero Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 90
Julien Bourdevaire Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 90
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 90
Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 90

36th Annual Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 12 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 82

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 5 2023)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 100

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 5 2023)

Lucas Strain Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 57

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2023)

Lucas Strain Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 57

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 44
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 44

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 100
Jonah Sanchez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 100
Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 92 / 100

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 8 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 1 6 / 25
Preston Glace Men Cat 1 15 / 25
Chris Tolley Men Cat 1 23 / 25

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 61
Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 61
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 68 / 61

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

Gregory White Men Master 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Russell White Men Master 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 54
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 54

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 68

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 58
Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 58
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 58
Tyler Pearce Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Aden Wardrop Men Pro/1/2 21 / 108

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Aden Wardrop Men Pro/1/2 48 / 89

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 89

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/1 Elite 40 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Aden Wardrop Men Pro/1/2 18 / 99

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 113

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/1 Elite 9 / 113

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 3 2022)

Ivor Griffiths Men Master 40-44 Open 3 / 4

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/1 Elite 17 / 115

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 115

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Aden Wardrop Men Pro/1/2 45 / 108

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 52

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 35
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 35
Ivor Griffiths Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 35

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 27
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 27

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 45
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 45

Endurafest Eliminator (Aug 12 2022)

Tyler Pearce Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 7 / 10

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Russell White Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 16 / 34
Ivor Griffiths Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 22 / 34
Gregory White Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 14 / 24
Tyler Pearce Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 46 / 24
Kyle Cooper Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 47 / 24

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Aden Wardrop Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 19

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Ivor Griffiths Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 62 / 37
Russell White Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 65 / 37
Tyler Pearce Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 5 / 23
Gregory White Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 7 / 23

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

Ivor Griffiths Men Masters 40-44 Open 12 / 14

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 57
Chris Tolley Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 57
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 57
Stephen Pimentel Men Cat Pro/1/2 60 / 57
Alexander Cabatic Men Cat Pro/1/2 61 / 57
Chris Tolley Men Fixed Open 2 / 27

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

John Walrich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 11 / 14

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 24 2022)

Rex Roberts Men Senior Open P/1/2 107 / 79

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Stephen Pimentel Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 46
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 46
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 46
Alexander Cabatic Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 46

Leesville Gap Road race (Jul 3 2022)

Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 22
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 22
Ivor Griffiths Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 22

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Senior Cat 1 28 / 62

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Senior Cat 1 22 / 79
Aden Wardrop Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 13 / 74

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Rex Roberts Men Pro 1_2 20 / 46

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 43 / 118
Frederick Junge Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 150 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Rex Roberts Men Pro 1_2 29 / 63

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 27 / 87

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Rex Roberts Men Pro 1_2 28 / 68
Trevor Flinton Men Pro 1_2 32 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Rex Roberts Men Pro 1_2 69 / 51

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Rex Roberts Men Pro 1_2 23 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

Rex Roberts Men Pro 1_2 91 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Rex Roberts Men Pro 1_2 32 / 54

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Ivor Griffiths Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 42
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 42
Aden Wardrop Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 42

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Rex Roberts Men P M Elite 45 / 60
Trevor Flinton Men P M Elite 57 / 60
George Bender Men M 5 Elite 26 / 26

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

George Bender Men M 5 Elite 24 / 27
Philip Bender Men M 5 Elite 26 / 27

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Rex Roberts Men P/1/2 Elite 26 / 61
Trevor Flinton Men P/1/2 Elite 49 / 61

2022 Music City Crits (Jun 15 2022)

Jonah Sanchez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 45
Preston Glace Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Griffin Nemitz Men Cat1/2 47 / 85
Travis Longfellow Men Cat1/2 210 / 85
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 130
Preston Glace Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 130
Chris Tolley Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 130
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 130
Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/Cat 1 235 / 130
Jonah Sanchez Men Pro/Cat 1 236 / 130

Julius Kim Cunanan Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (Jun 12 2022)

Kyle Cooper Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Griffin Nemitz Men Cat1/2 44 / 126
Travis Longfellow Men Cat1/2 78 / 126
Preston Glace Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 131
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 131
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 131
Chris Tolley Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 131
Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/Cat 1 239 / 131
Jonah Sanchez Men Pro/Cat 1 240 / 131

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Griffin Nemitz Men Cat1/2 40 / 121
Travis Longfellow Men Cat1/2 67 / 121
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 131
Preston Glace Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 131
Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 131
Chris Tolley Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 131
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 251 / 131
Jonah Sanchez Men Pro/Cat 1 252 / 131

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 5 2022)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 61
Kyle Cooper Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 61

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Russell White Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Ivor Griffiths Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Gregory White Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 39
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 39
Ivor Griffiths Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 39
Gregory White Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Ivor Griffiths Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Russell White Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

Cherry Roubaix Road Race (Jun 4 2022)

Frederick Junge Men CAT 1-4 5 / 44

2022 Music City Crits (Jun 1 2022)

Jonah Sanchez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Brock Mason Men Elite P/1/2 5 / 58
Nick Baird Men Elite P/1/2 47 / 58
Chris Tolley Men Elite P/1/2 112 / 58

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Brock Mason Men Elite P/1/2 4 / 64
Nick Baird Men Elite P/1/2 97 / 64

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Brock Mason Men Elite P/1/2 18 / 67
Nick Baird Men Elite P/1/2 52 / 67

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Gregory White Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 67
Ivor Griffiths Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 67
Russell White Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 67
Ivor Griffiths Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Russell White Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Gregory White Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Nick Baird Men Elite P/1/2 35 / 60
Chris Tolley Men Elite P/1/2 111 / 60

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 GC (May 22 2022)

Mat Stephens Men 1/2 14 / 66

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Mat Stephens Men 1/2 30 / 78

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 22 2022)

Vinny Infusino Men Try-ItOut Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Thomas Carmody Men Sport 35-39 Cat 2 5 / 15
Haylan Engdahl Men Sport 15-16 Cat 2 6 / 19
Allison Carmody Women Sport 30-3 Cat 2 4 / 4
Charlie Kurth Men Junior Boys 9-10 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Elliot Knox Men Junior Boys 9-10 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Ryder Kurth Men Junior Boys 9-10 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
George Bender Men Junior Boys 9-10 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
William Flentye Men Junior Boys 9-10 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Noah Heiligenthal Men Junior Boys 9-10 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Philip Bender Men Junior Boys 9-10 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Max Bender Men Junior Boys 7-8 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Henry Flentye Men Junior Boys 11-12 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Parker Powers Women Junior Girls 13-1 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
David Bender Men Elite 40-49 Cat 1 4 / 13
Danial Knox Men Comp 40-44 Cat 2 7 / 8
Stephen Graham Men Citizen 45-49 Cat 3 11 / 19
Daniel Infusino Men Citizen 45-49 Cat 3 14 / 19
Justin Heiligenthal Men Citizen 40-44 Cat 3 7 / 9
Demitri Demolas Men Citizen 15-16 Cat 3 2 / 24
Sam Themanson Men Citizen 11-14 Cat 3 8 / 17
Nadja Micklinghoff Women Citizen 11-1 Cat 3 4 / 8
Ruth Knox Women Citizen 11-1 Cat 3 5 / 8
Madeline Micklinghoff Women Cat1 Jr 15-1 Cat 21 / 26
Logan Powers Men Cat1 Jr 15-16 Cat 1 22 / 34
Charlie Themanson Men Cat1 Jr 15-16 Cat 1 30 / 34
Cameron Leighty Men Cat1 Jr 15-16 Cat 1 33 / 34
John Walrich Men Cat1 Jr 15-16 Cat 1 34 / 34

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Kyle Cooper Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 34

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Mat Stephens Men 1/2 39 / 80

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 21 2022)

Charlie Themanson Men Non-UCI Open Cat 3 6 / 12
Logan Powers Men Non-UCI Open Cat 3 7 / 12
John Walrich Men Non-UCI Open Cat 3 8 / 12
Demitri Demolas Men Non-UCI Open Cat 3 10 / 12
Madeline Micklinghoff Women UCI Junior Wome Open Cat 1 24 / 26
David Bender Men UCI Pro Open Cat 1 53 / 55

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Mat Stephens Men 1/2 18 / 86

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 20 2022)

George Bender STMen Men 14 & Under Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Philip Bender STMen Men 14 & Under Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Madeline Micklinghoff STWomen Women 17-18 Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
David Bender STMen UCI Pro Men Open 55 / 58

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Mat Stephens Men 1/2 4 / 89

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 15 2022)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 36
Kyle Cooper Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 36

Auburn Downtown Criterium (May 15 2022)

Gregory White Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Russell White Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 26

Muskego Criterium (May 14 2022)

George Bender Junior 9-14 2 / 6
Philip Bender Junior 9-14 6 / 6

The ELDO Race Series (May 3 2022)

Rex Roberts Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22

WORS Wisconsin Off-road Race Series (May 1 2022)

Madeline Micklinghoff Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1 5 / 5
Allison Carmody Women Sport 30-39 Cat 2 2 / 2
Ruth Knox Women Citizen 11-14 Cat 3 3 / 5
Nadja Micklinghoff Women Citizen 11-14 Cat 3 5 / 5
Parker Powers Women Junior 13-14 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Charlie Themanson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 6 / 9
Logan Powers Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 8 / 9
Danial Knox Men Sport 40-44 Cat 2 1 / 6
Thomas Carmody Men Sport 35-39 Cat 2 2 / 7
John Walrich Men Sport 15-16 Cat 2 4 / 11
Haylan Engdahl Men Sport 15-16 Cat 2 5 / 11
Zachary Gera Men Sport 15-16 Cat 2 9 / 11
Justin Heiligenthal Men Citizen 40-44 Cat 3 7 / 9
Demitri Demolas Men Citizen 15-16 Cat 3 1 / 7
Elliot Knox Men Junior 9-10 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
George Bender Men Junior 9-10 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Philip Bender Men Junior 9-10 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Max Bender Men Junior 7-8 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Aden Wardrop Men Cat1/2 8 / 20

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Aden Wardrop Men Cat1/2 3 / 20

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Kyle Cooper Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 60
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 60
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 60
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 60
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 60

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Aden Wardrop Men Cat1/2 11 / 23

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Kyle Cooper Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 63
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 63
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 63
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 63
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 63

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Aden Wardrop Men Cat1/2 2 / 23

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Aden Wardrop Men Cat1/2 4 / 23

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 27 2022)

Aden Wardrop Men Cat1/2 16 / 25

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 24 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 111
Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 111
John Janneck Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 111
Preston Glace Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 111
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 111
Tim Woo Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 111

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 24 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 138
John Janneck Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 138
Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 138
Preston Glace Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 138
Tim Woo Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 138
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 138

Redlands Downtown Criteriums (Apr 24 2022)

Kyle Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 32
Kyle Cooper Men Master 30+ Open 1 / 18

Battle on the Border (Apr 24 2022)

George Bender Junior 9-14 5 / 13

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 35
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 35
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 35
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 35

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 23 2022)

Tim Woo Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 145
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 145
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 145
Preston Glace Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 145
Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 145
John Janneck Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 145

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 38
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 38
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 38

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 22 2022)

Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 146
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 146
John Janneck Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 146
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 146
Preston Glace Men Pro/Cat 1 129 / 146
Tim Woo Men Pro/Cat 1 137 / 146

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 153
Preston Glace Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 153
Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 153
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 153
John Janneck Men Pro/Cat 1 136 / 153
Tim Woo Men Pro/Cat 1 140 / 153

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 162
John Janneck Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 162
Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 162
Preston Glace Men Pro/Cat 1 127 / 162
Tim Woo Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 162
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 143 / 162
Kyle Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 316 / 162

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 18
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 18
Aden Wardrop Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 18

The ELDO Race Series (Apr 12 2022)

Rex Roberts Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Kyle Cooper Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 65
Chris Tolley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 65
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 65
Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 65

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Kyle Cooper Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 51
Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Kyle Cooper Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 42
Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 42
Kyle Cooper Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 33
John Janneck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Kyle Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 33

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Kyle Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 34
Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 34
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 34
John Janneck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 34

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Ivor Griffiths Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 51
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 51
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 51 / 51
Ivor Griffiths Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 62
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 62
John Janneck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 62
Kyle Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 62
Aden Wardrop Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 62
Tim Woo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 62
Frederick Junge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 62

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 62
Ivor Griffiths Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 62
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 62
Ivor Griffiths Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Russell White Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 77
Kyle Cooper Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 77

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 46
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 46
Ivor Griffiths Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 74
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 74
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 74
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 74
Ivor Griffiths Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 74

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 6 2022)

Chris Tolley Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 58
Evan Bausbacher Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 58
Travis Longfellow Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 58

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 27
Alexander Cabatic Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 27

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 5 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 59
Chris Tolley Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 59
Travis Longfellow Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 59

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Aden Wardrop Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 27
Kyle Cooper Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 27
Travis Longfellow Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 27
Kyle Cooper Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 27 2022)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 29
Alexander Cabatic Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 29
Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 29
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 29
Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 29
Rex Roberts Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Tyler Pearce Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Alexander Cabatic Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 64
Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 64
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 64
Alexander Cabatic Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 64
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 64
Rex Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 54 / 64

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Chris Tolley Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 75
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 75
Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 75
Kyle Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 75
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2 35 / 41
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat 2 41 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 89
Preston Glace Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 89
Chris Tolley Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 89
Kyle Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 89
Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 89
Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 89
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 89
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2 24 / 43
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat 2 35 / 43
Travis Longfellow Men Cat 2 38 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 75
Kyle Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 75
Chris Tolley Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 75
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 75
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2 16 / 41
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat 2 36 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Travis Longfellow Men Cat 2 1 / 44
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2 18 / 44
Griffin Nemitz Men Cat 2 41 / 44
Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 91
Rex Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 91
Preston Glace Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 91
Kyle Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 91
Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 91
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 91
Chris Tolley Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 91

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Kyle Cooper Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 92

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 77
Tim Woo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 77

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 55
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 55

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 56
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 56
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 56

Treadfest 2021 (Aug 29 2021)

Nadja Micklinghoff Women 13-14 Junior 1 / 4
Natalie Reed Women 13-14 Junior 3 / 4
Matthew Milam Men 13-14 Junior 7 / 13
Kylee Olenick Women 11-12 Junior 2 / 4
Parker Powers Women 11-12 Junior 3 / 4
Lukas Miller Men 11-12 Junior 4 / 14
Sam Themanson Men 11-12 Junior 12 / 14
Elliot Knox Men 9-10 Junior 4 / 16
Lucy Bozych Women 7-8 Junior 1 / 2
George Bender Men 7-8 Junior 2 / 12
Philip Bender Men 7-8 Junior 8 / 12
David Olenick Men M40-44 Citizen/3 11 / 13
Justin Heiligenthal Men M40-44 Citizen/3 25 / 13
Charlie Themanson Men M15-16 Citizen/3 2 / 8
John Walrich Men M15-16 Citizen/3 3 / 8
Allan Osuna Men M15-16 Citizen/3 4 / 8
Haylan Engdahl Men M15-16 Citizen/3 6 / 8
Dylan Breeden Men M15-16 Citizen/3 7 / 8
Jack Bozych Men M11-14 Citizen/3 1 / 18
Rylan Bozych Men M11-14 Citizen/3 7 / 18
Demitri Demolas Men M11-14 Citizen/3 13 / 18
Ken Bozych Men M40-44 Sport Cat 2 1 / 13
Jon Olenick Men M15-16 Sport Cat 2 5 / 6
Logan Powers Men M13-14 Sport Cat 2 3 / 4
Madeline Micklinghoff Women F15-18 Sport Cat 2 3 / 7
Connor Buchanan Men 19-29 Pro/1 5 / 6
David Bender Men Pro Pro/1 3 / 3

Reforestation Ramble (Aug 21 2021)

Madeline Micklinghoff Women F15-18 Sport/2 2 / 5
Nadja Micklinghoff Women 13-14 Junior 1 / 5
Peyton Hoffman Men 13-14 Junior 13 / 14
Lukas Miller Men 11-12 Junior 1 / 11
Sam Terrones Men 11-12 Junior 11 / 11

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 53
Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 53
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 53

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 50
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 50

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Ivor Griffiths Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 70 / 36

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Ivor Griffiths Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 23 / 33

Mount Morris Challenge (Aug 1 2021)

Sam Themanson Men 11-12 Junior 7 / 10
Charlie Themanson Men M15-16 Citizen/3 1 / 6
Logan Powers Men M11-14 Citizen/3 1 / 9

Citrus Twilight Race Series (Jul 29 2021)

Travis Longfellow Men Group A Open 1 / 15
Travis Longfellow Men Group B Open 1 / 13

WORS #5 - Colectivo Coffee Bean Classic (Jul 18 2021)

Demitri Demolas Men 13-14 Junior 7 / 18
Kylee Olenick Women 11-12 Junior 2 / 6
Parker Powers Women 11-12 Junior 3 / 6
Ivy Lindstrom Women 11-12 Junior 4 / 6
Sam Terrones Men 11-12 Junior 14 / 16
George Bender Men 7-8 Junior 1 / 12
Philip Bender Men 7-8 Junior 10 / 12
Stephen E graham Men M45-49 Citizen/3 7 / 13
Rich Lindstrom Men M45-49 Citizen/3 9 / 13
David Olenick Men M40-44 Citizen/3 11 / 12
Logan Powers Men M11-14 Citizen/3 1 / 20
Gavin Lindstrom Men M11-14 Citizen/3 13 / 20
Jon Olenick Men M15-16 Sport/2 5 / 7
David Bender Men Pro Pro/1 6 / 6

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 17 2021)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 20
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 20

Battle of CamRock (Jul 12 2021)

Demitri Demolas Men 13-14 Junior (Ages 714) 8 / 14
Ivy Lindstrom Women 11-12 Junior (Ages 714) 3 / 3
George Bender Men 7-8 Junior (Ages 14) 3 / 11
Philip Bender Men 7-8 Junior (Ages 14) 9 / 11
Gavin Lindstrom Men M11-14 CitizenCat 3 8 / 12
David Bender Men Pro Elite - & Cat 1 3 / 7

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 32
Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 32

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 32
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 32

Red Barn Classic at Trek HQ (WORS 2021 #3) (Jun 27 2021)

Stephen E graham Men Open Try It Out 5 / 5
Demitri Demolas Men 13-14 Junior 16 / 11
Kylee Olenick Women 11-12 Junior 36 / 7
Parker Powers Women 11-12 Junior 53 / 7
Ivy Lindstrom Women 11-12 Junior 65 / 7
Elliot Knox Men 9-10 Junior 22 / 16
Rich Lindstrom Men M45-49 Citizen 129 / 10
David Olenick Men M40-44 Citizen 132 / 11
Logan Powers Men M11-14 Citizen 44 / 17
Gavin Lindstrom Men M11-14 Citizen 88 / 17
Jon Olenick Men M15-16 Sport 138 / 18

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

Russell White Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 40
Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 40
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 40
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 15 / 23

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Nick Baird Men Senior Cat 1 81 / 75
Chaz Turmon Men Senior Cat 1 82 / 75

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Chaz Turmon Men Senior Cat 1 36 / 91
Nick Baird Men Senior Cat 1 70 / 91

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 78 / 81

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 29 / 67

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 25 / 57

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 43 / 59

Iola Bump & Jump (Jun 13 2021)

Demitri Demolas Men 13-14 Junior 8 / 11
George Bender Men 7-8 Junior 2 / 8
Philip Bender Men 7-8 Junior 6 / 8
John Walrich Men M19-29 Citizen 18 / 10
Colten Passarella Men M15-16 Citizen 4 / 15
John Walrich Men M15-16 Citizen 6 / 15
Connor Buchanan Men 19-29 Pro/1 9 / 13
David Bender Men Pro Pro/1 7 / 8

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 69

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Terence Traughber Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Terence Traughber Men Master Cat1/2 48 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Terence Traughber Men Master Cat1/2 24 / 62

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Nick Baird Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Stephen Pimentel Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 44
Kenneth Tsuda Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44
Alexander Cabatic Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44
Ivor Griffiths Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
Chaz Turmon Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 44
Russell White Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44
Gregory White Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 44
Kenneth Tsuda Men Cat 2/3 6 / 38
Ivor Griffiths Men Cat 2/3 25 / 38
Ivor Griffiths Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 68

Englewood Open (May 16 2021)

Ethan Van der bosch Men 17-18 Citizen 8 / 10
Colten Passarella Men 15-16 Citizen 5 / 19
Cameron Leighty Men 15-16 Citizen 6 / 19
Jon Olenick Men 15-16 Citizen 11 / 19
Philip Bender Men 7-8 Junior 9 / 9
Kylee Olenick Women 11-12 Junior 3 / 4
Peyton Hoffman Men 13-14 Junior 12 / 12

Ventana Hills Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 24

Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Long Course (May 1 2021)

Shane Trotter Male 25-39 6 / 59

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 63
Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 63
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 63
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 20 / 29
Athan Pearce Men Junior 9-12 Open 10 / 11

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 35
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 35

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Miles Hubbard Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 67
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 67
Athan Pearce Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 8

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 70 / 35

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 15 / 35

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 18 / 22

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 16 / 33

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Miles Hubbard Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 42
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 42
Chaz Turmon Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 42
Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 42

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 1 2020)

Terence Traughber Men P/1/2 11 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Feb 28 2020)

Terence Traughber Men Pro-12 8 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Terence Traughber Men Pro-12 11 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Feb 28 2020)

Terence Traughber Men Pro-12 12 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Terence Traughber Men Pro-12 7 / 12

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Miles Hubbard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Gregory White Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Chaz Turmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 26

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 80
Gregory White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 80
Chaz Turmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 80
Miles Hubbard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 80

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Miles Hubbard Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 45
Gregory White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 45
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 45

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2020)

Terence Traughber Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Chaz Turmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Miles Hubbard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 16

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2020)

Terence Traughber Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Miles Hubbard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Chaz Turmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 21
Tyler Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 71

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Terence Traughber Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 77
Terence Traughber Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Isaiah Oliver Men Senior Open P/1/2 25 / 43
Terence Traughber Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Samuel Hill Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 42

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2019)

Isaiah Oliver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

44th ANNUAL CHERRY PIE CRITERIUM (Feb 18 2019)

Isaiah Oliver Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 35

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

Isaiah Oliver Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 34 / 72

Busiest Racers

in last months
Rex Roberts 75
Gregory White 60
Russell White 55
Nick Baird 55
Tyler Pearce 29
Evan Bausbacher 26
Kyle Cooper 25
Ivor Griffiths 23
Griffin Nemitz 23
Stephen Pimentel 20
Brock Mason 19
Aden Wardrop 16
Chris Tolley 15
Preston Glace 13
Terence Traughber 13
George Bender 13
Philip Bender 10
David Bender 10
Matthew Govero 10
Travis Longfellow 10
John Janneck 9
David Domonoske 9
Demitri Demolas 8
John Walrich 8
Forrest Howard 8
Tim Woo 8
Chaz Turmon 8
Miles Hubbard 7
Alexander Cabatic 7
Logan Powers 7
Jonah Sanchez 6
Madeline Micklinghoff 6
Charlie Themanson 6
Ruth Knox 6
Elliot Knox 5
Parker Powers 5
Lucas Strain 5
Mat Stephens 5
Julien Bourdevaire 5
Isaiah Oliver 4
Kylee Olenick 4
Jon Olenick 4
Nadja Micklinghoff 4
Sam Themanson 4
Danial Knox 3
Zachary Gera 3
Max Bender 3
Ivy Lindstrom 3
Gavin Lindstrom 3
Haylan Engdahl 3
Justin Heiligenthal 3
Lukas Miller 3
David Olenick 3
Frederick Junge 3
Trevor Flinton 3
Kenneth Tsuda 2
Thomas Carmody 2
Colten Passarella 2
Connor Buchanan 2
Athan Pearce 2
Peyton Hoffman 2
Rich Lindstrom 2
Stephen E graham 2
Allison Carmody 2
Sam Terrones 2
Stephen Graham 2
Noah Heiligenthal 2
Natalie Reed 2
Wyatt Flade 2
Charlie Kurth 2
Ryder Kurth 2
Ty Kurth 1
Vinny Infusino 1
Zackary Gordon 1
Aidan Wright 1
Trent Elder 1
Daniel Infusino 1
Henry Flentye 1
William Flentye 1
Samuel Marsteller 1
Lucy Bozych 1
Matthew Milam 1
Shane Trotter 1
Dylan Breeden 1
Ethan Van der bosch 1
Allan Osuna 1
Cameron Leighty 1
Jack Bozych 1
Ken Bozych 1
Rylan Bozych 1
Cameron Leighty 1
Samuel Hill 1