Log In

Team Overview: Gene Johnson Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Mason Lake 2 (Mar 30 2024)

Noah Arling Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 71

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Joseph Seidel Men Cat2/3 29 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Joseph Seidel Men Cat2/3 29 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Joseph Seidel Men Cat2/3 27 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Joseph Seidel Men Cat2/3 38 / 96

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Ashley Beimert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 21

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 29 2023)

Aaron Halfaker Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Scout Hollister Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Matthew Brady Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Robert Velez Men 645pm Masters 25 / 34
Alexander Greene Men 645pm Cat 4/5 9 / 16

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 16

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 30

Sandy Crit (Aug 26 2023)

Ashley Beimert Women CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 6

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 25 2023)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 25

WSBA State Championships p/b Tour de Bloom (Aug 19 2023)

Bryan Howie Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 4
Justin Wiggs Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 1

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 15 2023)

Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Aaron Halfaker Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Graham Gallagher Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Matthew Brady Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Robert Velez Men 645pm Masters 33 / 39
Alexander Greene Men 530pm Cat 3/4 5 / 9

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium - WSBA Masters & Junior Criterium Champ (Aug 12 2023)

Aliya Schenck Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 2 / 20
Jenna Lingwood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Rachel Urban Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Rachel Geiter Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Ashley Beimert Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Amelia Mott Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Karyn Stern Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Andrew Lynch Men Master 40+ Open 19 / 23
Alexander Greene Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Chad Nichols Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 45
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 45
Scout Hollister Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 45
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 8 2023)

Aaron Halfaker Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Matthew Brady Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Graham Gallagher Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Alexander Greene Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Zachary Simon Men 530pm Cat 3/4 6 / 23
Alexander Greene Men 530pm Cat 3/4 17 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 1 2023)

Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Galen Erickson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Matthew Brady Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Karyn Stern Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Chad Nichols Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Graham Gallagher Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Robert Velez Men 645pm Masters 41 / 50
Alexander Greene Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Zachary Simon Men 530pm Cat 3/4 10 / 20

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Ashley Beimert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 40
Ashley Beimert Women Cat2/3/4 1 / 21

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Ashley Beimert Women Cat2/3/4 3 / 24

Ogden Twilight Criterium p/b EMPYR Cycling (Jul 13 2023)

Ashley Beimert Women Cat3/4/5 2 / 8

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 11 2023)

Matthew Brady Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Graham Gallagher Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

2023 Machinery Hill Criterium (Jul 11 2023)

John Danielson Men Masters 50+ 5 / 8

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Karyn Stern Women Cat2/3/4 1 / 20
Amelia Mott Women Cat2/3/4 2 / 20
Ashley Beimert Women Cat2/3/4 5 / 20

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 4 2023)

Graham Gallagher Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Aaron Halfaker Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Galen Erickson Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Luis Perez Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Ray Lamont Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Karyn Stern Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Zachary Simon Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Christian Hansen Men 330pm Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Joe Mcdonald Men 330pm Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Chris Lloyd Men 2pm Masters 45+ 4 / 19
Ray Lamont Men 2pm Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14

Everett Omnium (Jul 2 2023)

Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 48

Everett Omnium (Jul 1 2023)

Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 44

Baker City Cycling Classic - Final GC (Jun 25 2023)

Noah Arling Men Category 1/2 Pro 35 / 44

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2023)

Noah Arling Men Category 1/2 Pro 36 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Jenna Lingwood Women PRO 1_2 4 / 17
Margaux Mcbirney Women PRO 1_2 8 / 17
Rachel Geiter Women PRO 1_2 9 / 17
Heidi Wood Women PRO 1_2 11 / 17
Galen Erickson Men MASTERS 40_50+ 3 / 52
Callah Robinson Women CAT 2_3 8 / 29
Karyn Stern Women CAT 2_3 10 / 29
Ashley Beimert Women CAT 2_3 16 / 29

Baker City Cycling Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2023)

Noah Arling Men Category 1/2 Pro 21 / 34

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2023)

Noah Arling Men Category 1/2 Pro 26 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Galen Erickson Men PRO 1_2 24 / 125
Jenna Lingwood Women PRO 1_2 3 / 23
Rachel Geiter Women PRO 1_2 14 / 23
Margaux Mcbirney Women PRO 1_2 15 / 23
Heidi Wood Women PRO 1_2 16 / 23
Callah Robinson Women CAT 2_3 9 / 46
Ashley Beimert Women CAT 2_3 15 / 46
Karyn Stern Women CAT 2_3 22 / 46

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2023)

Noah Arling Men Category 1/2 Pro 36 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Jenna Lingwood Women PRO 1_2 1 / 17
Margaux Mcbirney Women PRO 1_2 3 / 17
Rachel Geiter Women PRO 1_2 10 / 17
Heidi Wood Women PRO 1_2 14 / 17
Karyn Stern Women CAT 2_3 14 / 45
Ashley Beimert Women CAT 2_3 17 / 45
Callah Robinson Women CAT 2_3 21 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Rachel Geiter Women PRO 1_2 8 / 16
Ashley Beimert Women CAT 2_3 11 / 44
Callah Robinson Women CAT 2_3 24 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Rachel Geiter Women PRO 1_2 7 / 13
Ashley Beimert Women CAT 2_3 14 / 44
Callah Robinson Women CAT 2_3 17 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Rachel Geiter Women Pro 1_2 10 / 21
Ashley Beimert Women CAT 2_3_ JR GIRLS 15-16_1718 17 / 44
Callah Robinson Women CAT 2_3_ JR GIRLS 15-16_1718 22 / 44

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 20 2023)

Aaron Halfaker Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Matthew Brady Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Graham Gallagher Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Alexander Greene Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men 530pm Cat 3/4 7 / 13

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 12 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 11 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 3 / 42

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 17 2023)

Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 45
Aaron Halfaker Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 45
Matthew Brady Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 45
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 45
Luis Perez Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 45
Scout Hollister Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 45
Chad Nichols Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 45
Andrew Lynch Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 45
Ciaran O'rourke Men Senior Cat 1/2 75 / 45
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 45
Graham Gallagher Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 35
John Danielson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 35
Luke Small Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 35
Ashley Beimert Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 5
Rachel Urban Women Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Robert Iuliano Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Aliya Schenck Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 2 / 4
Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 23
Lily Eriksen Women Senior Cat 5 1 / 19
Aliya Schenck Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 38
Lucy Dorer Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 38
Samuel Karpp Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 38
Alexander Greene Women Senior Cat 4 12 / 38
Jeremy Alberdas Women Senior Cat 4 57 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 10 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 6 / 44

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Karyn Stern Women Cat2/3 4 / 24

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Karyn Stern Women Cat2/3 3 / 27

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 6 2023)

Matthew Brady Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 59
Matthew Brady Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 59
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 59
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 59
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 59
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 59
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
Graham Gallagher Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Graham Gallagher Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Graham Gallagher Men 530pm Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Luis Perez Men 530pm Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Zachary Simon Men 530pm Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Alexander Greene Men 530pm Cat 3/4 19 / 22

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 30 2023)

Scout Hollister Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Matthew Brady Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Margaux Mcbirney Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Bryson Huie Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Alexander Greene Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Margaux Mcbirney Men 530pm Masters 45+ 15 / 28
Graham Gallagher Men 530pm Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Luis Perez Men 530pm Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Jacob Smith Men 530pm Cat 3/4 5 / 12
John Danielson Men 530pm Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Alexander Greene Men 530pm Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Margaux Mcbirney Women 530pm 1 / 2

Belgian Waffle Ride British Columbia (May 26 2023)

Callah Robinson Wafer Women U23 2 / 3
Noah Arling Waffle Men 23 - 34 16 / 56

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 23 2023)

Matthew Brady Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Robert Iuliano Men 645pm Masters 23 / 59
Bryson Huie Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Joe Mcdonald Men 645pm Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Luis Perez Men 530pm Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Jacob Smith Men 530pm Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Alexander Greene Men 530pm Cat 3/4 17 / 22

Tax Day Omnium (May 21 2023)

Ashley Beimert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Tax Day Omnium (May 20 2023)

Ashley Beimert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

Tax Day Omnium (May 20 2023)

Ashley Beimert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

Cascade Gravel Grinder - Bust Your Butte (May 13 2023)

Rachel Urban Open Women 5 / 19
Zachary Simon Open Men 35 / 60

Bear Lake Road Race (May 13 2023)

Ashley Beimert Women Cat3/4/5 3 / 7

Independence Valley Road Race (May 13 2023)

Aliya Schenck Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Karyn Stern Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Robert Iuliano Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Bryan Howie Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 42
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 42
Ciaran O'rourke Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 42
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 42
Andrew Lynch Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 42

Twilight Series p/b Baddlands Cycling Club (May 11 2023)

Nikki Mohrbacher Women Open 13+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 9 2023)

Matthew Brady Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Graham Gallagher Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Robert Velez Men 645pm Masters 40 / 43
Bryson Huie Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Graham Gallagher Men 530pm Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men 530pm Cat 3/4 6 / 12

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2023)

Ray Lamont Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 76
Noah Arling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 76
Galen Erickson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 76
Ciaran O'rourke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 76
Brian Mccleerey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 76
Sam Frigo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 130 / 76
Rachel Urban Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Karyn Stern Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Jenna Lingwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Rachel Geiter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Amelia Mott Women Cat3/4/5 11 / 29
Robert Iuliano Men Cat4/5 34 / 46
Jeremy Alberdas Men Cat4/5 38 / 46
Luis Perez Men Cat 3 22 / 43
Ryder Thomas Men Cat 3 29 / 43
Marvin Quinzon Men Cat 3 30 / 43
John Danielson Men Cat 3 33 / 43

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2023)

Galen Erickson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 76
Ciaran O'rourke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 76
Sam Frigo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 76
Brian Mccleerey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 76
Noah Arling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 76
Ray Lamont Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 76
Jenna Lingwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Rachel Urban Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41
Karyn Stern Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41
Rachel Geiter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 41
Amelia Mott Women Cat3/4/5 14 / 29
Jeremy Alberdas Men Cat4/5 36 / 46
Robert Iuliano Men Cat4/5 39 / 46
Luis Perez Men Cat 3 15 / 45
John Danielson Men Cat 3 17 / 45
Ryder Thomas Men Cat 3 41 / 45
Marvin Quinzon Men Cat 3 43 / 45

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2023)

Galen Erickson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 76
Brian Mccleerey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 76
Noah Arling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 76
Ciaran O'rourke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 76
Sam Frigo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 76
Ray Lamont Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 76
Rachel Urban Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
Brittani Shappell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Jenna Lingwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Rachel Geiter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Karyn Stern Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Amelia Mott Women Cat3/4/5 11 / 29
Jeremy Alberdas Men Cat4/5 30 / 47
Robert Iuliano Men Cat4/5 33 / 47
John Danielson Men Cat 3 24 / 48
Luis Perez Men Cat 3 33 / 48
Ryder Thomas Men Cat 3 34 / 48
Marvin Quinzon Men Cat 3 47 / 48

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 5 2023)

Galen Erickson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 82
Ciaran O'rourke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 82
Brian Mccleerey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 82
Noah Arling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 82
Ray Lamont Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 82
Sam Frigo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 82
Aaron Halfaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 82
Rachel Urban Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
Jenna Lingwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Karyn Stern Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Rachel Geiter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Brittani Shappell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42
Jeremy Alberdas Men Cat4/5 32 / 51
Robert Iuliano Men Cat4/5 35 / 51
Luis Perez Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Ryder Thomas Men Cat 3 31 / 49
John Danielson Men Cat 3 33 / 49
Marvin Quinzon Men Cat 3 35 / 49
Amelia Mott Women Cat3/4/5 6 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2023)

Jeremy Alberdas Men Cat4/5 35 / 49
Robert Iuliano Men Cat4/5 37 / 49
Luis Perez Men Cat 3 6 / 48
Ryder Thomas Men Cat 3 33 / 48
Marvin Quinzon Men Cat 3 40 / 48
John Danielson Men Cat 3 44 / 48
Amelia Mott Women Cat3/4/5 4 / 29
Rachel Urban Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
Brittani Shappell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42
Rachel Geiter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Karyn Stern Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Jenna Lingwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42
Galen Erickson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 77
Ciaran O'rourke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 77
Ray Lamont Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 77
Brian Mccleerey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 77
Noah Arling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 77
Sam Frigo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 77

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 2 2023)

Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Noah Arling Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Matthew Brady Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Bryson Huie Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Luis Perez Men 530pm Cat 3/4 2 / 17
John Danielson Men 530pm Cat 3/4 15 / 17

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 25 2023)

Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Aliya Schenck Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Graham Gallagher Men 530pm Cat 3/4 6 / 30
John Danielson Men 530pm Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Jacob Smith Men 530pm Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Michael Tankus Men 530pm Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Margaux Mcbirney Women 530pm 4 / 20
Karyn Stern Women 530pm 6 / 20
Aliya Schenck Women 530pm 12 / 20

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 18 2023)

Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Aaron Halfaker Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Matthew Brady Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Graham Gallagher Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Robert Iuliano Men 645pm Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Jacob Smith Men 530pm Cat 3/4 3 / 14
John Danielson Men 530pm Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men 530pm Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Graham Gallagher Men 530pm Cat 3/4 8 / 14

The Tilles Park Spring Criterium (Apr 16 2023)

Sam Frigo Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 22

Ravensdale Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Rachel Geiter Women 1/2/3 4 / 12
Jenna Lingwood Women 1/2/3 5 / 12
Heidi Wood Women 1/2/3 9 / 12
Margaux Mcbirney Women 1/2/3 10 / 12
Karyn Stern Women 1/2/3 11 / 12
John Danielson Men 3 8 / 33
Jacob Smith Men 3 22 / 33
Ryder Thomas Men 3 25 / 33
Ciaran O'rourke Men 1/2 6 / 45
Aaron Halfaker Men 1/2 8 / 45
Ray Lamont Men 1/2 13 / 45
Noah Arling Men 1/2 24 / 45
Galen Erickson Men 1/2 30 / 45
Andrew Lynch Men 1/2 32 / 45
Sam Frigo Men 1/2 33 / 45
Lucy Dorer Women 3/4/5 2 / 13
Rebecca Kawaoka Women 3/4/5 5 / 13
Amelia Mott Women 3/4/5 6 / 13
Aliya Schenck Women 3/4/5 13 / 13
Robert Iuliano Men 4/5 12 / 31
Jeremy Alberdas Men 4/5 29 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 4 2023)

Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 40
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Rachel Urban Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40
Andrew Lynch Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Matthew Brady Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 37 / 40
Robert Iuliano Men 645pm Masters 35 / 54
Robert Velez Men 645pm Masters 51 / 54
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Eric Christensen Men 645pm Cat 4/5 22 / 24
Andrew Lynch Men 530pm Masters 45+ 17 / 26
Luis Perez Men 530pm Cat 3/4 5 / 31
John Danielson Men 530pm Cat 3/4 10 / 31
Jacob Smith Men 530pm Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Rachel Urban Women 530pm 5 / 7

Mason Lake (Apr 1 2023)

Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Karyn Stern Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Aliya Schenck Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Lucy Dorer Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Aaron Halfaker Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 46
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 46
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 46
Andrew Lynch Men Senior Cat 1/2 75 / 46
Ciaran O'rourke Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 46
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 1/2 77 / 46
Luis Perez Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 23
Marvin Quinzon Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 34

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 28 2023)

Forest Tarbath Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Andrew Lynch Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Aaron Halfaker Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Brian Mccleerey Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Robert Velez Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Kevin Ulrich Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Ciaran O'rourke Men 530pm Cat 3/4 3 / 76
Andrew Lynch Men 530pm Cat 3/4 6 / 76
Luis Perez Men 530pm Cat 3/4 7 / 76
Luis Perez Men 530pm Cat 3/4 8 / 76
Zachary Simon Men 530pm Cat 3/4 17 / 76
Zachary Simon Men 530pm Cat 3/4 17 / 76
Zachary Simon Men 530pm Cat 3/4 18 / 76
Zachary Simon Men 530pm Cat 3/4 18 / 76
Brad Callos Men 530pm Cat 3/4 20 / 76
Brad Callos Men 530pm Cat 3/4 20 / 76
Brad Callos Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 76
Andrew Lynch Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 76
Brad Callos Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 76
Andrew Lynch Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 76

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 28 2023)

Forest Tarbath Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Andrew Lynch Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Aaron Halfaker Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Brian Mccleerey Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Robert Velez Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Kevin Ulrich Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Ciaran O'rourke Men 530pm Cat 3/4 3 / 45
Andrew Lynch Men 530pm Cat 3/4 6 / 45
Luis Perez Men 530pm Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Luis Perez Men 530pm Cat 3/4 8 / 45
Zachary Simon Men 530pm Cat 3/4 17 / 45
Zachary Simon Men 530pm Cat 3/4 18 / 45
Brad Callos Men 530pm Cat 3/4 20 / 45
Brad Callos Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 45
Andrew Lynch Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 45

Mason Lake (Mar 25 2023)

Lucy Dorer Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 10
Lucy Dorer Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Connor Mitchell Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 33
Marvin Quinzon Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 33
Luis Perez Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 31
Ciaran O'rourke Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 31
John Danielson Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 31
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 31
Luke Small Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 31
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 31
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 54
Aaron Halfaker Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 54
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 54
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 54
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 54
Sam Frigo Men Senior Cat 1/2 92 / 54

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Mar 18 2023)

Rachel Urban Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Karyn Stern Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Jeremy Alberdas Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 41
Marvin Quinzon Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Bryan Howie Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 41
Kevin Ulrich Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 41
Ciaran O'rourke Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 39
Zachary Simon Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 39
Luis Perez Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 39
Brad Callos Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 39
Randy Yao Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 39
Ryder Thomas Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 39
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 39
John Danielson Men Senior Cat 3 75 / 39
Sam Frigo Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 55
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 55
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 55
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 55
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 55
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 55
Matthew Brady Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 55
Peter Kim Men Senior Cat 1/2 106 / 55

Tour De Dung (Mar 11 2023)

Lucy Dorer Women Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 17
Rachel Urban Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Nikki Mohrbacher Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Karyn Stern Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Robert Velez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 124 / 65
Justin Wiggs Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 47
Connor Mitchell Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 47
Jeremy Alberdas Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 47
Marvin Quinzon Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 47
Bryan Howie Men Senior Cat 4 80 / 47
Kevin Ulrich Men Senior Cat 4 82 / 47
Paolo Vazquez Men Senior Cat 4 83 / 47
Ciaran O'rourke Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 45
Andrew Lynch Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 45
Luis Perez Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 45
John Danielson Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 45
Randy Yao Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 45
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 45
Brad Callos Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 45
Graham Gallagher Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 45
Ryder Thomas Men Senior Cat 3 78 / 45
Aaron Halfaker Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 47
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 47
Sam Frigo Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 47
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 47
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 47
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 47
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Zachary Simon Men Cat 3 81 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Zachary Simon Men Cat 3 29 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Zachary Simon Men Cat 3 25 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 23 2022)

Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Scout Hollister Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Andrew Lynch Men 645pm Masters 4 / 51
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 14 / 51
Warland Wight Men 645pm Masters 19 / 51
Brad Callos Men 645pm Masters 35 / 51
Alexander Greene Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Ryder Thomas Men 645pm Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Brad Callos Men 530pm Masters 45+ 12 / 21
Alexander Greene Men 530pm Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Ryder Thomas Men 530pm Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Bloom WSBA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP TIME TRIAL (Aug 22 2022)

Ray Lamont Men M 1/2 4 / 5

Portland Criterium (Aug 20 2022)

Noah Arling Men Cat 3/4 3 / 49

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 16 2022)

Rachel Urban Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 13 / 54
Andrew Lynch Men 645pm Masters 19 / 54
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 26 / 54
Warland Wight Men 645pm Masters 32 / 54
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Rachel Urban Women 530pm 1 / 5

Utah State Crit Championship (Aug 13 2022)

Ashley Beimert Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Ashley Beimert Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 9 2022)

Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 14 / 45
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 19 / 45
Robert Velez Men 645pm Masters 31 / 45
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 31 / 45
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Taylor Stalfort Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Francisco Molinares Men 645pm Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 19 / 21

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 6 2022)

Noah Arling SM 3 39 / 40

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 16 / 46
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 15 / 26

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 28 / 56
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 21

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 54
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 8 / 19

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 24 / 43
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 8 / 19

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 11 / 33
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 6 / 19

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 42
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 3 / 17

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 35 / 43
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 8 / 18

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 1 / 20
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 14 / 20

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Stephanie Taplin Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 9
Kelly Plese Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Marvin Quinzon Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 50
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 40
Scout Hollister Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 40
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 40
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 37
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 37
Andreas Broxson Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 37
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 37

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 8 / 22
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 22 / 22

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Category 4/5 Elite 4 / 16
Sara Lim Women Category 4/5 Elite 11 / 16

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 19 2022)

Tyson Danilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Andreas Broxson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Rachel Urban Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 13 / 48
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 18 / 48
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 39 / 48
Taylor Stalfort Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Aaron Yim Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Eric Christensen Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Rachel Urban Women 530pm 1 / 6
Stephanie Taplin Women 530pm 5 / 6

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Kelly Plese Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 39
Ashley Beimert Women Open 6 / 13

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Kelly Plese Women Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 47
Ashley Beimert Women Open 3 / 18

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 12 2022)

Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Noah Arling Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 13 / 50
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 17 / 50
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 30 / 50
Robert Velez Men 645pm Masters 48 / 50
Aaron Yim Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Peter Mumford Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Eric Christensen Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Peter Mumford Men 530pm Cat 4/5 1 / 6

Bailey & Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Amelia Mott Women Cat2/3/4 6 / 18
Rachel Urban Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 42
Rachel Geiter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 42
Anna Megale Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 42
Heidi Wood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 42
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 42
Kelly Plese Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 42
Galen Erickson Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 63
Sam Frigo Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 54
Bill White Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 54
Andreas Broxson Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 54
Scout Hollister Men Cat1/2/3 91 / 54

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 5 2022)

Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Rachel Urban Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Margaux Mcbirney Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 17 / 49
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 20 / 49
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 31 / 49
William Walker Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Eric Christensen Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Aaron Yim Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Rachel Urban Women 530pm 2 / 7
Stephanie Taplin Women 530pm 3 / 7
Margaux Mcbirney Women 530pm 5 / 7
Sara Lim Women 530pm 6 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 28 2022)

Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 4 / 44
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 32 / 44
Brad Callos Men 645pm Masters 32 / 44
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Aaron Yim Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Brad Callos Men 530pm Masters 45+ and Women 8 / 15

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 21 2022)

Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Rachel Urban Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Heidi Wood Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Noah Anderson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Noah Arling Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 7 / 53
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 9 / 53
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 20 / 53
Warland Wight Men 645pm Masters 26 / 53
Brent Smith Men 645pm Masters 31 / 53
Brad Callos Men 645pm Masters 48 / 53
Francisco Molinares Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Aaron Yim Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Bryson Huie Men 645pm Cat 4/5 9 / 17
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Kevin Ulrich Men 645pm Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Brad Callos Men 530pm Masters 45+ 6 / 17
Stephanie Taplin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 12 / 17
Heidi Wood Men 530pm Masters 45+ 13 / 17
John Danielson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Stephanie Taplin Women 530pm 1 / 3
Heidi Wood Women 530pm 2 / 3

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 4 / 9
Stephanie Taplin Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 5
Rachel Geiter Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Nikki Mohrbacher Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Brent Smith Men Master 50+ Open 53 / 28
James Corcoran Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 38
Tyson Danilson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 38
David Grainger Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 38
Kevin Ulrich Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 11
Francisco Molinares Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 29
John Danielson Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 29
Jeremy Alberdas Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 29
Peter Mumford Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 29
Marvin Quinzon Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 29
Bryson Huie Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 29
Eric Christensen Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 29
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 36
Bill White Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 36
Scout Hollister Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 36
Randy Yao Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 36
Zachary Simon Men Senior Cat 3 62 / 36
Sam Frigo Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 31
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 31
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 31
Andreas Broxson Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 31
Peter Kim Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 31

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2022)

Unknown Rider Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 5
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Gabriel Wolford Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Ryder Thomas Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Ciaran O'rourke Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 32
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 32
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 32
Scout Hollister Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 32
Luis Perez Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 32
Zachary Simon Men Senior Cat 3 57 / 32
Andreas Broxson Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Jonathan Haring Men Master Cat3/4/5 52 / 67

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 4 2022)

Ryder Thomas Men Cat4 /Novice 8 / 28
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat4 /Novice 11 / 28
Gabriel Wolford Men Cat4 /Novice 16 / 28
Jonathan Preece Men Cat4 /Novice 21 / 28
Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 9
Amelia Mott Women Cat3/4/5 8 / 14
Forest Tarbath Men Cat 3 3 / 42
Ray Lamont Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Ciaran O'rourke Men Cat 3 12 / 42
Luis Perez Men Cat 3 13 / 42
Kieron Crossley Men Cat 3 22 / 42
Scout Hollister Men Cat 3 28 / 42
Noah Anderson Men Cat 3 31 / 42
Daniel Dobalian Men Cat 3 34 / 42
Noah Arling Men Cat 3 72 / 42
Rachel Geiter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Rachel Urban Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Anna Megale Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Elise Donovan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 3 2022)

Rachel Geiter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Rachel Urban Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Anna Megale Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Elise Donovan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Gabriel Wolford Men Cat4 /Novice 8 / 28
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat4 /Novice 10 / 28
Ryder Thomas Men Cat4 /Novice 14 / 28
Jonathan Preece Men Cat4 /Novice 20 / 28
Forest Tarbath Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Ciaran O'rourke Men Cat 3 5 / 35
Scout Hollister Men Cat 3 7 / 35
Kieron Crossley Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Ray Lamont Men Cat 3 17 / 35
Luis Perez Men Cat 3 25 / 35
Daniel Dobalian Men Cat 3 30 / 35
Noah Anderson Men Cat 3 35 / 35
Amelia Mott Women Cat3/4/5 8 / 14
Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - RR (Jun 3 2022)

Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Gabriel Wolford Men Cat4 /Novice 7 / 28
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat4 /Novice 11 / 28
Ryder Thomas Men Cat4 /Novice 15 / 28
Jonathan Preece Men Cat4 /Novice 21 / 28
Forest Tarbath Men Cat 3 3 / 42
Ciaran O'rourke Men Cat 3 5 / 42
Kieron Crossley Men Cat 3 10 / 42
Scout Hollister Men Cat 3 11 / 42
Ray Lamont Men Cat 3 14 / 42
Noah Arling Men Cat 3 24 / 42
Luis Perez Men Cat 3 25 / 42
Daniel Dobalian Men Cat 3 26 / 42
Noah Anderson Men Cat 3 42 / 42
Amelia Mott Women Cat3/4/5 6 / 14
Rachel Geiter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Rachel Urban Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Anna Megale Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Elise Donovan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 3 2022)

Ryder Thomas Men Cat4 /Novice 9 / 28
Gabriel Wolford Men Cat4 /Novice 13 / 28
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat4 /Novice 14 / 28
Jonathan Preece Men Cat4 /Novice 23 / 28
Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Amelia Mott Women Cat3/4/5 10 / 14
Forest Tarbath Men Cat 3 3 / 42
Ciaran O'rourke Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Scout Hollister Men Cat 3 8 / 42
Kieron Crossley Men Cat 3 14 / 42
Noah Arling Men Cat 3 17 / 42
Daniel Dobalian Men Cat 3 22 / 42
Ray Lamont Men Cat 3 29 / 42
Noah Anderson Men Cat 3 38 / 42
Luis Perez Men Cat 3 42 / 42
Rachel Urban Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Rachel Geiter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Elise Donovan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Anna Megale Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 31 2022)

Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Andreas Broxson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Tyson Danilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 15 / 50
Robert Velez Men 645pm Masters 44 / 50
Taylor Stalfort Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Francisco Molinares Men 645pm Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Seth Tandon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Bryson Huie Men 645pm Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Warland Wight Men 530pm Masters 45+ 10 / 19
Seth Tandon Men 530pm Cat 4/5 6 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 24 2022)

Tyson Danilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Noah Arling Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Rachel Urban Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Margaux Mcbirney Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Daniel Dobalian Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Andrew Lynch Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Ron Huebner Men 645pm Masters 25 / 40
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Francisco Molinares Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Noah Anderson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Taylor Stalfort Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Jeremy Alberdas Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Seth Tandon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Sean Kolar Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Michael Barene Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Eric Christensen Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Bryson Huie Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Warland Wight Men 530pm Masters 45+ 10 / 12
Michael Barene Men 530pm Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Jeremy Alberdas Men 530pm Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Seth Tandon Men 530pm Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Rachel Urban Women 530pm 1 / 9
Margaux Mcbirney Women 530pm 3 / 9
Stephanie Taplin Women 530pm 6 / 9

River City Cycling Classic (May 22 2022)

Elise Donovan Women Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 1
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Bill White Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 8
Chad C. nichols Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 6

River City Cycling Classic (May 21 2022)

Brent Smith Men Master 60+ Open 22 / 12
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Zachary Oster Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Bill White Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 11
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 11
Ciaran O'rourke Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 11
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 11
Scout Hollister Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 11
Chad C. nichols Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 17 2022)

David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 6 / 52
Brad Callos Men 645pm Masters 14 / 52
Brent Smith Men 645pm Masters 30 / 52
Noah Anderson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Taylor Stalfort Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Bryson Huie Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 32
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Ryder Thomas Men 645pm Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Jeremy Alberdas Men 645pm Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Francisco Molinares Men 645pm Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Michael Barene Men 645pm Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Seth Tandon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Brad Callos Men 530pm Masters 45+ 3 / 12
Zachary Simon Men 530pm Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Noah Anderson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Taylor Stalfort Men 530pm Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Michael Barene Men 530pm Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Jeremy Alberdas Men 530pm Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Ryder Thomas Men 530pm Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Seth Tandon Men 530pm Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Stephanie Taplin Women 530pm 4 / 8

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 8 2022)

Zachary Simon Road Race Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Gabriel Wolford Road Race Men Cat 4 11 / 46
Ryder Thomas Road Race Men Cat 4 15 / 46
Taylor Stalfort Road Race Men Cat 4 17 / 46
Luis Perez Road Race Men Cat 4 24 / 46
Francisco Molinares Road Race Men Cat 4 26 / 46
Connor Mitchell Road Race Men Cat 4 27 / 46
Alexander Greene Road Race Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Daniel Dobalian Road Race Men Cat 4 39 / 46
John Danielson Road Race Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Michael Bailey Road Race Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Ciaran O'rourke Road Race Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Scout Hollister Road Race Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Noah Arling Road Race Men Cat 3 17 / 47
Ray Lamont Road Race Men Cat 3 22 / 47
Tyson Danilson Road Race Men Cat 3 28 / 47
Randy Yao Road Race Men Cat 3 33 / 47
Amelia Mott Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 7 / 15
Rachel Urban Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 22
Rachel Geiter Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 22
Nikki Mohrbacher Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22
Elise Donovan Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 38 / 22
Andreas Broxson Road Race Men Pro/1/2 26 / 49
Sam Frigo Road Race Men Pro/1/2 28 / 49
Galen Erickson Road Race Men Pro/1/2 31 / 49
Chad Nichols Road Race Men Pro/1/2 35 / 49
Peter Kim Road Race Men Pro/1/2 81 / 49

Tour de Bloom TT (May 7 2022)

Daniel Dobalian Time Trial Men Cat 4 6 / 46
John Danielson Time Trial Men Cat 4 18 / 46
Connor Mitchell Time Trial Men Cat 4 20 / 46
Francisco Molinares Time Trial Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Ryder Thomas Time Trial Men Cat 4 27 / 46
Luis Perez Time Trial Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Taylor Stalfort Time Trial Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Zachary Simon Time Trial Men Cat 4 35 / 46
Alexander Greene Time Trial Men Cat 4 36 / 46
Gabriel Wolford Time Trial Men Cat 4 42 / 46
Michael Bailey Time Trial Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Ray Lamont Time Trial Men Cat 3 4 / 43
Noah Arling Time Trial Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Scout Hollister Time Trial Men Cat 3 13 / 43
Tyson Danilson Time Trial Men Cat 3 15 / 43
Ciaran O'rourke Time Trial Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Randy Yao Time Trial Men Cat 3 41 / 43
Amelia Mott Time Trial Women Cat3/4/5 8 / 18
Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4) Time Trial Women Cat3/4/5 15 / 18
Rachel Urban Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 23
Rachel Geiter Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 23
Elise Donovan Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 23
Nikki Mohrbacher Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 23
Ashley Beimert Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 23
Justin Faires Time Trial Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 13 / 16
Galen Erickson Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 20 / 49
Andreas Broxson Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 29 / 49
Chad Nichols Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 35 / 49
Sam Frigo Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 37 / 49
Peter Kim Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 49 / 49

Tour de Bloom Stage Race (May 6 2022)

Andreas Broxson Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 17 / 64
Sam Frigo Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 21 / 64
Galen Erickson Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 30 / 64
Chad Nichols Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 31 / 64
Ben Marshall Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 39 / 64
Joseph Bloodworth Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 55 / 64
Peter Kim Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 65 / 64
Rachel Urban Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 28
Nikki Mohrbacher Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 28
Rachel Geiter Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 28
Stephanie Taplin Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Anna Megale Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Margaux Mcbirney Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Ashley Beimert Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 28
Elise Donovan Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 27 / 28
Justin Faires Stage Race Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 19 / 20
Luis Perez Stage Race Men Cat 4 9 / 54
John Danielson Stage Race Men Cat 4 16 / 54
Taylor Stalfort Stage Race Men Cat 4 26 / 54
Francisco Molinares Stage Race Men Cat 4 28 / 54
Connor Mitchell Stage Race Men Cat 4 31 / 54
Ryder Thomas Stage Race Men Cat 4 32 / 54
Zachary Simon Stage Race Men Cat 4 33 / 54
Alexander Greene Stage Race Men Cat 4 43 / 54
Daniel Dobalian Stage Race Men Cat 4 52 / 54
Gabriel Wolford Stage Race Men Cat 4 53 / 54
Michael Bailey Stage Race Men Cat 4 54 / 54
Amelia Mott Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 9 / 27
Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4) Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 26 / 27
Noah Arling Stage Race Men Cat 3 9 / 51
Ciaran O'rourke Stage Race Men Cat 3 10 / 51

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ray Lamont 71
Sam Frigo 62
Peter Kim 60
Luis Perez 57
Galen Erickson 54
Andrew Lynch 53
Noah Arling 46
Zachary Simon 45
John Danielson 44
Ciaran O'rourke 41
Jacob Smith 40
James Corcoran 36
Rachel Urban 36
Margaux Mcbirney 34
Randy Yao 34
Tyson Danilson 33
Chad Nichols 33
Marvin Quinzon 33
Brad Callos 30
Daniel Dobalian 27
Scout Hollister 27
Ashley Beimert 27
Callah Robinson 26
Ryder Thomas 26
Evan Lih 26
Francisco Molinares 25
David Grainger 25
Rachel Geiter 25
Eric Guan 24
Forest Tarbath 23
Michael Bailey 22
Alexander Greene 21
Bryson Huie 21
Ben Marshall 21
Karyn Stern 20
Eric Christensen 20
Amelia Mott 19
Taylor Stalfort 19
Stanley Huang 18
Graham Gallagher 17
Robert Rice 17
Noah Anderson 17
Jeremy Alberdas 17
Stephanie Taplin 16
Matthew Brady 16
Samuel Gacad-cowan 16
Felipe Nystrom 15
Kieron Crossley 15
Anthony Noakes 15
Aaron Halfaker 14
Nikki Mohrbacher 14
James Leinbach 13
Andrew Frank 13
Benjamin Peterson 12
Sara Lim 12
Andreas Broxson 11
Heidi Wood 11
Robert Iuliano 11
Robert Velez 11
Seth Tandon 11
Jenna Lingwood 10
Brian Mccleerey 10
Elise Donovan 10
Jonathan Preece 10
Michael Barene 10
Lucy Dorer 10
Warland Wight 10
John Butler * 9
Jj Lee 9
Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4) 9
Gabriel Wolford 9
Connor Mitchell 8
Bill White 8
Chad C. nichols 8
Aviv Litov 8
Aaron Yim 8
Brent Smith 8
Aliya Schenck 8
Zachary Oster 7
Ron Huebner 7
Gary Lardizabal 7
Anna Megale 6
Dan Scott 6
Kevin Ulrich 6
Sean Kolar 6
Aadit Tatake 6
Cari Meyers 6
Warland Wight 5
Aidan Turvey 5
David Dye 4
Matt Baysa 4
Michael Tankus 4
Kelly Plese 4
Justin Faires 4
Daniel Mccabe 4
Bryan Howie 4
Joseph Seidel 4
Victoria Jansen 3
Joe Mcdonald 3
Joseph Bloodworth 3