Log In

Team Overview: Pacific Office Automation Cycling
(redirected from: Pacific Office Automation Cycli)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2022)

Hannah Thomas Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Greg Steele Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 10
Lee Farmer Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 10
Robert Tornai Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Richard Ensworth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Travis Richardson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Dan Litwora Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Ethan Klein Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 32
Alex Yale Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 33
Antonio Castaneda jr Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 33

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 4 2022)

David Root Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 10
Greg Steele Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 9
Robert Tornai Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 8
Dan Litwora Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 8
Ben Vanderzanden Men Cat 3 6 / 42
Travis Richardson Men Cat 3 26 / 42
Ethan Klein Men Cat 3 27 / 42

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 3 2022)

Ethan Klein Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Ben Vanderzanden Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Travis Richardson Men Cat 3 26 / 35
David Root Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 10
Greg Steele Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 10
Robert Tornai Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 8
Dan Litwora Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 8

Tour of Walla Walla - RR (Jun 3 2022)

Greg Steele Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Robert Tornai Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 9
Dan Litwora Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 9
Ethan Klein Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Ben Vanderzanden Men Cat 3 17 / 42
Travis Richardson Men Cat 3 29 / 42
David Root Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 3 2022)

David Root Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 10
Greg Steele Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 10
Robert Tornai Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 9
Dan Litwora Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 9
Ethan Klein Men Cat 3 16 / 42
Ben Vanderzanden Men Cat 3 21 / 42
Travis Richardson Men Cat 3 40 / 42

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 8 2022)

Greg Steele Road Race Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 6
Lee Farmer Road Race Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Robert Tornai Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 46 / 28
Dan Litwora Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 47 / 28
Gabriel Love Road Race Men Cat 3 6 / 47
Ethan Klein Road Race Men Cat 3 18 / 47
Ben Vanderzanden Road Race Men Cat 3 20 / 47
Travis Richardson Road Race Men Cat 3 26 / 47
David Root Road Race Men Cat 3 34 / 47
Hannah Thomas Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 5 / 15
Erik Voldengen Road Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 15
Antonio Castaneda jr Road Race Men Pro/1/2 38 / 49
Zachary Winter Road Race Men Pro/1/2 85 / 49

Tour de Bloom Crit (May 7 2022)

Greg Steele Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 6
Lee Farmer Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
Robert Tornai Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 26
Dan Litwora Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 26
Ben Vanderzanden Men Cat 3 14 / 43
Ethan Klein Men Cat 3 17 / 43
David Root Men Cat 3 27 / 43
Gabriel Love Men Cat 3 40 / 43
Travis Richardson Men Cat 3 41 / 43
Hannah Thomas Women Cat3/4/5 2 / 18
Erik Voldengen Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 17
Antonio Castaneda jr Men Pro/1/2 8 / 49
Zachary Winter Men Pro/1/2 8 / 49

Tour de Bloom TT (May 7 2022)

Greg Steele Time Trial Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 6
Lee Farmer Time Trial Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Robert Tornai Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 28
Dan Litwora Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 28
Ben Vanderzanden Time Trial Men Cat 3 8 / 43
Gabriel Love Time Trial Men Cat 3 14 / 43
Ethan Klein Time Trial Men Cat 3 22 / 43
David Root Time Trial Men Cat 3 42 / 43
Travis Richardson Time Trial Men Cat 3 43 / 43
Hannah Thomas Time Trial Women Cat3/4/5 7 / 18
Erik Voldengen Time Trial Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 17
Zachary Winter Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 31 / 49
Antonio Castaneda jr Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 40 / 49

Tour de Bloom Stage Race (May 6 2022)

Antonio Castaneda jr Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 27 / 64
Alex Yale Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 39 / 64
Zachary Winter Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 64 / 64
Erik Voldengen Stage Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 19
Greg Steele Stage Race Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 7
Lee Farmer Stage Race Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 7
Robert Tornai Stage Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 30
Dan Litwora Stage Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 30
Hannah Thomas Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 5 / 27
Aly Nielson Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 15 / 27
Ben Vanderzanden Stage Race Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Ethan Klein Stage Race Men Cat 3 15 / 51
Gabriel Love Stage Race Men Cat 3 30 / 51
David Root Stage Race Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Travis Richardson Stage Race Men Cat 3 36 / 51

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 6 2022)

Lee Farmer Road Race Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 6
Greg Steele Road Race Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 6
Robert Tornai Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 28
Dan Litwora Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 28
Ethan Klein Road Race Men Cat 3 2 / 47
Gabriel Love Road Race Men Cat 3 7 / 47
Ben Vanderzanden Road Race Men Cat 3 13 / 47
Travis Richardson Road Race Men Cat 3 40 / 47
David Root Road Race Men Cat 3 41 / 47
Hannah Thomas Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 1 / 21
Erik Voldengen Road Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 18
Zachary Winter Road Race Men Pro/1/2 23 / 54
Antonio Castaneda jr Road Race Men Pro/1/2 25 / 54

Mason Lake (Mar 26 2022)

Hannah Thomas Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 24
David Root Men Master 55+ Open 2 / 14
Greg Steele Men Master 45+ Open 1 / 30
Robert Tornai Men Master 45+ Open 2 / 30
Lee Farmer Men Master 45+ Open 7 / 30
Ethan Klein Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 31
Ben Vanderzanden Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 31
Travis Richardson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 31
Gabriel Love Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 31
Alex Yale Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 40
Antonio Castaneda jr Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 40
Zachary Winter Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 40

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium - Sunday (Mar 20 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Open 6 / 19

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium - TT (Mar 19 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Open 1 / 9

Mason Lake (Mar 19 2022)

David Root Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 16
Lee Farmer Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 21
Hannah Thomas Men Senior Cat 4 51 / 27
Ethan Klein Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 32
Ben Vanderzanden Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 32
Gabriel Love Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 32
Travis Richardson Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 32
Alex Yale Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 43
Antonio Castaneda jr Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 43

Tour De Dung (Mar 12 2022)

Hannah Thomas Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Lee Farmer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 56
Ethan Klein Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 41
Ben Vanderzanden Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 41
Travis Richardson Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 41
David Root Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 41
Zachary Winter Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 42
Alex Yale Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 42
Antonio Castaneda jr Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 42

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Greg Steele Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 8 / 20
Travis Richardson Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 16 / 20
Antonio Castaneda jr Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 35 / 42
Gabriel Love Men Senior 3/4 18 / 72
Ben Vanderzanden Men Senior 3/4 140 / 72

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Sara Youmans Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 11

Winchester Circuit Race (Sep 18 2021)

Sara Youmans Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 1

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Sara Youmans Women P/1/2 Elite 5 / 44

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Sara Youmans Women P/1/2 Elite 11 / 41

WSBA Time Trial Championships (Aug 29 2021)

Greg Steele Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 10
Robert Tornai Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Cristian Fuentes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

David Root Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 16
Richard Ensworth Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 16
Erik Voldengen Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 16
Travis Richardson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Greg Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Robert Tornai Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Lee Farmer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 23
Antonio Castaneda jr Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 23
Zachary Winter Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 23
Patrick Dailey Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Travis Richardson Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 33
Ben Vanderzanden Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 38
Dan Litwora Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 38
Erik Hammerquist Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 38
Greg Steele Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 38
Antonio Castaneda jr Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 38
Zachary Winter Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 38

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Alex Yale Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 13 / 36

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

Jesse Maris Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 27

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Alex Yale Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 13 / 33

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 27 2021)

Ben Vanderzanden Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 45 / 51

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Sara Youmans Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 11

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 24 2021)

Sara Youmans Women Open 1 / 5

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (Jul 10 2021)

Travis Richardson Master 40+ cat 4/5 2 / 32
Cristian Fuentes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Greg Steele Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31
David Root Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 31
Robert Tornai Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31
Lee Farmer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Dan Litwora Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Patrick Dailey Men Category 4/5 41 / 55
Ben Vanderzanden Men Category 3 6 / 18
Gabriel Love Men Category 3 7 / 18
Alex Yale PLACE 9 / 25

Red R Criterium (Jun 19 2021)

Greg Steele Category 3 Men 1 / 223
Chris Waggoner Category 3 Men 2 / 223
David Root Category 3 Men 3 / 223
Patrick Dailey Category 3 Men 3 / 223
Chris Waggoner Category 3 Men 5 / 223
Chris Haverty Category 3 Men 6 / 223
Erik Hammerquist Category 3 Men 10 / 223
Ben Vanderzanden Category 3 Men 13 / 223
Lee Farmer Category 3 Men 15 / 223
Robert Tornai Category 3 Men 16 / 223
Cristian Fuentes Category 3 Men 17 / 223
Greg Steele Category 3 Men 18 / 223
Eric Kaczmarek Category 3 Men 19 / 223
David Root Category 3 Men 20 / 223
Lee Farmer Category 3 Men 20 / 223
Alex Yale Category 3 Men 22 / 223
Cam Juarez Category 3 Men 22 / 223
Erik Voldengen Category 3 Men 26 / 223
Robert Tornai Category 3 Men 27 / 223
Ben Vanderzanden Category 3 Men 29 / 223
Cristian Fuentes Category 3 Men 35 / 223

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2021)

Robert Tornai Men 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Greg Steele Men 40+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Cristian Fuentes Men 40+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Antonio Castaneda jr Men 40+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Dan Litwora Men 40+ 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Ben Vanderzanden Men 4/5 1 / 27
Gabriel Love Men 4/5 2 / 27
Travis Richardson Men 4/5 9 / 27
Jesse Maris Men P/1/2 1 / 29

Tour of Walla Walla - RR2 (Jun 6 2021)

Gabriel Love Men ACat 4/Nov 6 / 24
Greg Steele Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
Robert Tornai Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 10
Cristian Fuentes Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Dan Litwora Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Antonio Castaneda jr Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Gabriel Love Men ACat 4/Nov 10 / 24
Greg Steele Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Robert Tornai Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Antonio Castaneda jr Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Dan Litwora Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Cristian Fuentes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 4 2021)

Greg Steele Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 19
David Saltzberg Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 19
David Hart Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 19
Robert Tornai Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Cristian Fuentes Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 19
Dan Litwora Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 19
Antonio Castaneda jr Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 19
Gabriel Love Men ACat 4/Nov 7 / 31

Tour of Walla Walla - RR1 (Jun 4 2021)

Greg Steele Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 8
Robert Tornai Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Antonio Castaneda jr Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 19
Dan Litwora Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 19
Cristian Fuentes Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 19

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 4 2021)

Gabriel Love Men ACat 4/Nov 6 / 23
Greg Steele Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 8
Robert Tornai Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 13
Dan Litwora Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 13
Antonio Castaneda jr Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 13
Cristian Fuentes Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 13

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (May 16 2021)

Travis Richardson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Lee Farmer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 - Group B 9 / 27
David Root Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 - Group B 12 / 27
David Saltzberg Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 - Group B 38 / 27
David Hart Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 - Group B 39 / 27
Dan Litwora Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 - Group A 6 / 27
Greg Steele Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 - Group A 22 / 27
Gabriel Love Men Senior Cat 4 - Group B 4 / 30
Ben Vanderzanden Men Senior Cat 4 - Group B 10 / 30
Patrick Dailey Men Senior Cat 4 - Group B 55 / 30
Zachary Winter Men Senior Cat 2/3 4 / 19
Robert Tornai Men Senior Cat 2/3 6 / 19
Antonio Castaneda jr Men Senior Cat 2/3 13 / 19
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 2/3 15 / 19
Jesse Maris Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 26
Chris Waggoner Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 26

East Canyon Road Race (Sep 26 2020)

Jesse Maris Men Cat 3 3 / 12

2020 Tax Day Circuit Race (Aug 29 2020)

Jesse Maris Men Cat3/4 12 / 20

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Jesse Maris Cat 3 19 / 37

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 15 2020)

Jesse Maris Cat 3 14 / 32

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2020)

Jesse Maris Cat 3 1 / 32

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Juan Galloza Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Jesse Maris Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Juan Galloza Men Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Jesse Maris Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Juan Galloza Men Cat 4/5 10 / 24

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Juan Galloza Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Jesse Maris Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30

West Mountain Road Race (Jun 27 2020)

Jesse Maris Road Race Men 3/4 5 / 39

Mason Lake RR (Mar 8 2020)

Lee Farmer Men Master 45+ Open 8 / 43
David Root Men Master 45+ Open 14 / 43
David Hart Men Master 45+ Open 20 / 43
David Saltzberg Men Master 45+ Open 26 / 43
Jesse Maris Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 40
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 56

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Jesse Maris Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 23

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Jesse Maris Men Junior 15-16 JM 6 / 27

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Jesse Maris Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 31

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Jesse Maris Men Cat 3 9 / 30

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Heather Nielson Women Pro Cat 1/2 6 / 16

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 16

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 17