Log In

Team Overview: Rockland cycling velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of Staten Island (Aug 14 2022)

Christian Gutierrez Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 7
Erlin Garcia Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 7
Ismael Collado acosta Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 7
Mynor Pineda Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 7
David Gonzalez Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 7

Staten Island Time Trial (Aug 14 2022)

Erlin Garcia Men Open on bikes 1 / 4

Mike Nields Memorial Denver City Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta SM P-12 5 / 32
Erlin Garcia SM P-12 22 / 32
David Gonzalez MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 8

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Christian Gutierrez Men Pro/1/2 Elite 37 / 82
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 49

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Summer Open (Jul 30 2022)

Erlin Garcia Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 71

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 12 / 83
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 Elite 70 / 83

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 13 / 79
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 Elite 77 / 79
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 35

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 23 / 93
Christian Gutierrez Men Pro/1/2 Elite 37 / 93
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 Elite 57 / 93
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 48
Luz Chaver Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 11 / 19

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 84
Christian Gutierrez Men Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 84
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 Elite 39 / 84
Luz Chaver Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 19

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 14 / 75
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 75
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 34 / 49
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 14 / 20
Luz Chaver Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 11 / 17

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 11 / 83

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 12 / 98

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Erlin Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
David Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 36

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 13 / 86

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

David Gonzalez Men Master 45+ 48 / 26
David Gonzalez Men Senior CAT 2/3 23 / 50
Erlin Garcia Men Senior PRO/1/ 2/3 24 / 49
David Gonzalez Men Senior PRO/1/ 2/3 37 / 49

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 69

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

David Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3 65 / 36
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 50
David Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 35

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 78
David Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 24

Bailey & Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 63
David Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 30
David Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 54

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Louis Schimmel Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 58
Mynor Pineda Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 58
David Gonzalez Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 58
David Gonzalez Men Cat 3 20 / 63
Luz Chaver Women Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 105
Nicols Alejandro acevedo mogollon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 105
Mynor Pineda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 160 / 105

Castelli Series (Jun 18 2022)

Marcello Rodio Men Cat 3/4 43 / 50
David Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 28 / 43

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Nicols Alejandro acevedo mogollon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 40
Mynor Pineda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
David Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 58
David Gonzalez Men Senior Cat 3/4 70 / 58

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

David Gonzalez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 34
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 125
Nicols Alejandro acevedo Men Pro/Cat 1 196 / 125

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Erlin Garcia Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 123
Nicols Alejandro acevedo Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 123
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 123
David Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 62 / 98
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Cat 3/4 161 / 98

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Marcello Rodio Men Masters 40+ 9 / 17

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 18 / 99
Nicolas Alejandro acevedo Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 65 / 99
Erlin Garcia Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 137 / 99
Lorena Vargas villamil Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 52
Mynor Pineda Men Senior Cat2/3 150 / 84
Mynor Pineda Men Master 40+ 32 / 83
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Senior Cat4/5 43 / 71
Luz Chaver Women Senior Cat4/5 18 / 20

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Nicols Alejandro acevedo Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 85
Erlin Garcia Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 85
Mynor Pineda Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 162 / 85
David Gonzalez Men Senior Cat3/4 13 / 50
David Gonzalez Men Master 40+ 16 / 39
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Senior Cat4/5 13 / 39
David Gonzalez Men Senior Cat4/5 77 / 39

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 79
Nicols Alejandro acevedo Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 79
Erlin Garcia Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 79
David Gonzalez Men Senior Cat3/4 23 / 56
Mynor Pineda Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 24
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Senior Cat4/5 13 / 57

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Jose Rivera bulgado CAT 4 MEN 18 / 32

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

David Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 34 / 45
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 54
Nicolas alejandro Acevedo mogolln Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 54
Erlin Garcia Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 54

Spin the District College Park (May 1 2022)

David Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight p/b Michelob Ultra (Apr 30 2022)

David Gonzalez Men Master 35+ 18 / 23

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 73
Erlin Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 73
Nicols Alejandro acevedo Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 73
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 73
Mynor Pineda Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 78
David Gonzalez Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 78
David Gonzalez Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Jose Rivera Men Cat 4 35 / 44

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Erlin Garcia Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 66
David Gonzalez Men Cat 4 4 / 28

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 10 / 88

Shake N Brake Spring Criterium #2 (Apr 3 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 16
Erlin Garcia Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 16
Mynor Pineda Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 16
David Gonzalez Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 16

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 55
Nicolas Alejandro acevedo mogollon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55
Louis Schimmel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 55
Mynor Pineda Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55

Shake N Brake Spring Training Criterium #1 (Mar 27 2022)

Luz Chaver Women Open 14 / 15
Ismael Acosta Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2022)

Mynor Pineda Men Masters 35+ 47 / 63
Ismael Collado acosta Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 47
Mynor Pineda Men Open Cat1/2/3 42 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 20 2022)

Erlin Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 67
Ismael Collado acosta Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 67
Mynor Pineda Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 67
Mynor Pineda Men Masters 35+ 44 / 55

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Mar 19 2022)

Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 67

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2022)

Mynor Pineda Men Masters 35+ 16 / 51
Ismael Collado acosta Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 75
Mynor Pineda Men Open Cat1/2/3 55 / 75

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 82
Erlin Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 82

World's Fair Race #6 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Sep 25 2021)

Antonio Estepan Cat 4/5 17 / 20

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Gianna Alvino Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Clever Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Ismael Collado acosta Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Santiago Virguez Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45
David Alejandro gonzlez suesca Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 45
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Antonio Estepan Men Cat 4 30 / 42
Juan Pineda Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 60

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 70
Santiago Virguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 70
David Alejandro gonzales suesca Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 70
Ismael Collado acosta Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 70
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 70
Erlin Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 70
Gianna Alvino Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Mynor Pineda Men Masters 40+ 79 / 40
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Open Cat3/4 38 / 67
Jhoan Manuel rodriguez Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 13
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 61
John Terrell Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 61
Antonio Estepan Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 61

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Gianna Alvino Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Clever Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 60
David Alejandro gonzales suesca Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 60
Ismael Collado acosta Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 60
Santiago Virguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 60
Erlin Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 60
Santiago Virguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 60
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 62
Antonio Estepan Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 62
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 58
John Terrell Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 58
Louis Schimmel Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 40
Marcello Rodio Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 35 / 40
Mynor Pineda Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 83 / 40
Jhoan Manuel rodriguez Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 11

Spin the District College Park (Aug 29 2021)

Santiago Virguez Men PRO/1/2 14 / 44
Juan Pimentel Men PRO/1/2 25 / 44
David Gonzales Men PRO/1/2 28 / 44
Ismael Collado acosta Men PRO/1/2 30 / 44
Cesar Marte Men PRO/1/2 37 / 44

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Clever Martinez Men P/1/2/3 1 / 72
Gianna Alvino Women P/1/2/3 8 / 12
Jose Rivera Men 4 16 / 43
Gianna Alvino Women 3/4 4 / 12

Spin the District Hapeville (Aug 28 2021)

Juan Pimentel Men PRO/1/2 17 / 42
David Gonzales Men PRO/1/2 18 / 42
Santiago Virguez Men PRO/1/2 34 / 42
Cesar Marte Men PRO/1/2 35 / 42

LaGrange Criterium (Aug 27 2021)

Santiago Virguez Men PRO/1/2 11 / 38
David Gonzales Men PRO/1/2 17 / 38
Ismael Collado acosta Men PRO/1/2 32 / 38
Cesar Marte Men PRO/1/2 35 / 38

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Aug 25 2021)

Pimentel Juan Men PRO/1/2 15 / 37
Virguez Santiago Men PRO/1/2 16 / 37
Gonzales David Men PRO/1/2 22 / 37
Marte Cesar Men PRO/1/2 24 / 37
Collado Acosta ismael Men PRO/1/2 30 / 37

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Gianna Alvino Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 13

Detroit Cycling Championship (Aug 21 2021)

Cesar Marte Men P12 Elite 3 / 55
Clever Martinez Men P12 Elite 5 / 55
Ismael Collad Men P12 Elite 8 / 55
Juan Pimentel Men P12 Elite 14 / 55
Brayan Virgue Men P12 Elite 27 / 55
Juan Pineda Men 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 35
Jose Rivera bulgado Men 5-Apr 4 / 30
Luz Chaver cruz Women 5-Apr 10 / 16

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 15 2021)

Ismael Collado acosta Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 8 2021)

Louis Schimmel Men Masters 35+ 3 / 19
Mynor Pineda Men Masters 35+ 15 / 19
Ismael Collado acosta Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 52
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 52
Louis Schimmel Men Open Cat1/2/3 49 / 52

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 1 2021)

Mynor Pineda Men Open Cat1/2/3 72 / 75
Gianna Alvino Women Open Open 11 / 15
Mynor Pineda Men Masters 35+ 33 / 39

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 1 2021)

Ismael Collado acosta Fixed Gear Men 2 / 20
Ismael Collado acosta Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 32
Jose Rivera bulgado Cat 3/4 10 / 26

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 108
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 Elite 25 / 108
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 55 / 108
Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 Elite 97 / 108
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 48 / 78

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 102
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 Elite 39 / 102
Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 Elite 57 / 102
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 95 / 102
Gianna Alvino Women Cat 2/3 Elite 47 / 52

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 24 2021)

Jose Rivera Cat 3/4 28 / 31

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 Elite 6 / 101
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 Elite 21 / 101
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 30 / 101
Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 Elite 94 / 101
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 59 / 59
Gianna Alvino Women Cat 2/3 Elite 11 / 45

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 59
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 Elite 8 / 59
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 26 / 59
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 51

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 Elite 6 / 73
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 37 / 73
Gianna Alvino Women Cat 2/3 Elite 21 / 31

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 1 / 86
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 32 / 86
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 33 / 86
Gianna Alvino Women Cat 2/3 Elite 18 / 28

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 85
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 85
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 85
Juan Pineda Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 38
Mynor Pineda Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 38
Gianna Alvino Women Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 39

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Gianna Alvino Women Cat 2/3 Elite 19 / 38
Juan Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 28
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 28
Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 Elite 16 / 72
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 Elite 17 / 72
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 Elite 31 / 72

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Gianna Alvino Women Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 25
Clever Martinez Men P/1/2 Elite 14 / 65
Juan Pimentel Men P/1/2 Elite 16 / 65
Ismael Collado acosta Men P/1/2 Elite 44 / 65

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 11 2021)

Ismael Collado acosta Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 31
Juan Pimentel jr. Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 31
Jose Rivera bulgado Cat 3/4 13 / 26

Alabama Cycling Classic - Piedmont Criterium (Jul 4 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Senior Cat 1-23 1 / 45

Alabama Cycling Classic - Sunny King Criterium (Jul 3 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Senior Pro Cat 1 5 / 50
William Guillen Men Senior Pro Cat 1 83 / 50

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 22 / 49
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 36 / 49
Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 49 / 49
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 37 / 41
Gianna Alvino Women Cat 3/4 9 / 30
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Cat 3/4 17 / 45
Antonio Estepan Men Cat 3/4 42 / 45

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 3 / 68
Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 21 / 68
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 33 / 68
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 35 / 68
Geony Borrego lee Men Pro/1/2 41 / 68
Gianna Alvino Women Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Cat 3/4 21 / 39

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 2 / 81
Geony Borrego lee Men Pro/1/2 6 / 81
Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 8 / 81
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 66 / 81
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 67 / 81
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 34 / 50
Gianna Alvino Women Cat 3/4 13 / 34
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Antonio Estepan Men Cat 3/4 31 / 38

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 7 / 65
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 49 / 65
Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 60 / 65
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 62 / 65
Gianna Alvino Women Cat 3/4 38 / 38
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Antonio Estepan Men Cat 3/4 30 / 30

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Geony Borrego lee Men Pro/1/2 5 / 67
Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 13 / 67
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 47 / 67
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 56 / 67
Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 60 / 67
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 35 / 46
Gianna Alvino Women Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Antonio Estepan Men Cat 3/4 32 / 34
Luz Chaver cruz Women Novice 6 / 15

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 3 / 57
Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 5 / 57
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 12 / 57
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 40 / 57
Geony Borrego lee Men Pro/1/2 44 / 57
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 14 / 39
Gianna Alvino Women Cat 2/3 11 / 30
Luz Chaver cruz Women Cat 3/4/Novice 21 / 22
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Cat 3/4 6 / 22

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 1 / 59
Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 2 / 59
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 8 / 59
Geony Borrego lee Men Pro/1/2 30 / 59
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 9 / 40
Gianna Alvino Women Cat 2/3 21 / 28
Luz Chaver cruz Women Cat 3/4/Novice 17 / 20
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2021)

Louis Schimmel Men Masters 40+ 12 / 39

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 1 / 59
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 6 / 59
Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 8 / 59
Geony Borrego lee Men Pro/1/2 18 / 59
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 52 / 59
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 36 / 49
Gianna Alvino Women Cat 2/3 19 / 31

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Luz Chaver cruz Women Cat 3/4/5 42 / 44
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Cat 3/4 16 / 45
Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 0 1 / 53
Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 0 2 / 53
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 0 37 / 53
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 10 / 40

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 1 / 55
Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 11 / 55
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 32 / 55
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 42 / 55
Geony Borrego lee Men Pro/1/2 52 / 55
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 32 / 42
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Cat 3/4 36 / 37
Luz Chaver cruz Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 44

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Luz Chaver Women Open Cat4/5 15 / 26
Antonio Estepan Men Open Cat3/4 91 / 72
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Open Cat3/4 107 / 72
Louis Schimmel Men Masters Open 11 / 69
Juan Pineda Men Masters Open 103 / 69
Mynor Pineda Men Masters Open 104 / 69
Marcello Rodio Men Masters Open 108 / 69
Cesar Marte Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 62
Ismael Collado acosta Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 62
Juan Vargas Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Cesar Marte Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 82

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Gianna Alvino Women P/1/2/3 12 / 27

World's Fair Race #3 (Jun 6 2021)

Louis Schimmel Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 22
Marcello Rodio Cat P/1/2/3 18 / 22

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 128
Cesar Marte Men Pro/Cat 1 165 / 128
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1 166 / 128
William Guillen Men Pro/Cat 1 167 / 128
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 168 / 128
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1 175 / 128

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 127
Cesar Marte Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 127
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1 199 / 127
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1 200 / 127
William Guillen Men Pro/Cat 1 201 / 127
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 202 / 127
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1 207 / 127
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Cat 3/4 25 / 106
Jose Rivera Men Cat 3/4 25 / 106

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Gianna Alvino Women P/1/2/3 13 / 14

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Antonio Estepan Cat 4 18 / 28

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Clever Martinez MEN 1/2/3 1 / 49
Ismael Collado acosta MEN 1/2/3 7 / 49
Cesar Marte MEN 1/2/3 27 / 49
Marcello Rodio MEN 55+ 17 / 32
Jose Rivera CAT 4 MEN 9 / 46

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Gianna Alvino Women Open 3 / 13
Antonio Estepan Cat 4 31 / 46
Cesar Marte Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 46
Clever Martinez Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 46
Juan Pimentel jr. Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 46
Ismael Collado acosta Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 46

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Louis Schimmel Masters 40+ 9 / 17
Marcello Rodio Masters 40+ 13 / 17
Cesar Marte Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 41
Ismael Collado acosta Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 41
Antonio Estepan Cat 4 28 / 39

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 9 2021)

Ismael Collado acosta Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 33
Cesar Marte Cat P/1/2/3 27 / 33
Marcello Rodio Cat P/1/2/3 33 / 33

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 2 2021)

Cesar Marte Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 32

Tour of South Florida (Apr 25 2021)

Gianna Alvino Women Open 6 / 13
Gianna Alvino Women 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Gianna Alvino Women 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
Juan Pineda Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 8 / 74
Juan Pineda Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 14 / 74
Mynor Pineda Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 95 / 74
Juan Pineda Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 100 / 74
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Cat 4/5 7 / 118
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Cat 4/5 21 / 118
Jose Rivera bulgado Men Cat 4/5 27 / 118
Clever Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 177
Cesar Marte Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 177
Ismael Collado acosta Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 177
Ismael Collado acosta Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 177
Cesar Marte Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 177
Ismael Collado acosta Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 177
Clever Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 177
Clever Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 177
Cesar Marte Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 177
Juan Vargas Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 177
Juan Vargas Men Cat 1/2/3 216 / 177
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 235 / 177

Frozen Four #4 (Mar 28 2021)

Gianna Alvino Wms 3 / 17
Clever Martinez A Race 1 / 25
Ismael Colladoâ  acosta A Race 2 / 25

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Gianna Alvino Wms 5 / 22
Clever Martinez A Race 2 / 54

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Clever Martinez A Race 1 / 37
Gianna Alvino Wms 4 / 20

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

Clever Martinez Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

David Gonzalez Men Cat3-4 26 / 36
Clever Martinez Men Cat1-23 3 / 22
Polanco Steven Men Cat1-23 6 / 22
Rafael Meran Men Cat1-23 9 / 22

Pickle Juice Race Series - #2 (Jul 11 2020)

Jonathan Pineda Men 5 11 / 25
David Gonzalez Men 3/4 19 / 22
Clever Martinez Men 1/2/3 1 / 33
Cesar Marte Men 1/2/3 21 / 33
Juan Pineda Men 1/2/3 29 / 33
Mynor Pineda Men 1/2/3 30 / 33
Mynor Pineda Men 35+ 2 / 17
Juan Pineda Men 35+ 8 / 17
David Gonzalez Men 35+ 12 / 17

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

Clever Martinez Men 1/2/3 7 / 25
Steven Polanco Men 1/2/3 8 / 25
Cesar Marte Men 1/2/3 13 / 25
Mynor Pineda Men 1/2/3 23 / 25
Juan Pineda Men 1/2/3 24 / 25
Jonathan Pineda Men 5 17 / 27
Mynor Pineda Men 35+ 1 / 9
David Gonzales Men 35+ 3 / 9
Juan Pineda Men 35+ 4 / 9

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Jonathan Pineda Men Race 2 Cat4/5 76 / 40

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ismael Collado acosta 67
Mynor Pineda 48
Clever Martinez 40
David Gonzalez 32
Gianna Alvino 31
Cesar Marte 30
Jose Rivera bulgado 28
Juan Pimentel 19
Erlin Garcia 18
Antonio Estepan 12
Juan Pineda 12
Louis Schimmel 9
Rafael Meran 8
Marcello Rodio 8
Santiago Virguez 7
Geony Borrego lee 7
Juan Pimentel jr. 7
Luz Chaver 6
Luz Chaver cruz 6
Jose Rivera 5
Nicols Alejandro acevedo 5
David Gonzales 4
Christian Gutierrez 4
Jonathan Pineda 3
William Guillen 3
Nicols Alejandro acevedo mogollon 2
John Terrell 2
David Alejandro gonzales suesca 2
Juan Vargas 2
Jhoan Manuel rodriguez 2
Virguez Santiago 1
Cesar Marte 1
Lorena Vargas villamil 1
Brayan Virgue 1
David Alejandro gonzlez suesca 1
Polanco Steven 1
Luz Chaver 1
Nicolas Alejandro acevedo mogollon 1
Nicolas alejandro Acevedo mogolln 1
Ismael Colladoâ  acosta 1
Ismael Collad 1
Marte Cesar 1
Juan Vargas 1
Steven Polanco 1
Pimentel Juan 1
Nicolas Alejandro acevedo 1
Collado Acosta ismael 1
Gonzales David 1
Ismael Acosta 1