Log In

Team Overview: Move Up Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championships Road Race (Apr 21 2024)

Tyler Dunham Men Cat 3 5 / 10

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championships Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Ian Williamson Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Tyler Dunham Men Cat 3 9 / 11
Rose Chase Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 2

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Asa Black Men Pro 1/2 12 / 102

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Scott Williamson Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 38
Rose Chase Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 16

Tricombe Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 23 2024)

Christopher Nugent Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Michael Allison Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Kent Woermann Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Ian Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Garrick Valverde Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Scott Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Lincoln Weir Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Severin Mccarter Men Junior 13-18 Open 1 / 6
Sawyer Schaeffer Men Junior 13-18 Open 2 / 6
Lincoln Weir Men Junior 13-18 Open 4 / 6
Conrad Chase Men Junior 13-18 Open 5 / 6
Maggie Daly Women Cat 4/Novice 5 1 / 7
Rose Chase Women Cat 4/Novice 5 4 / 7
Charlotte Kerling Women Cat 4/Novice 5 5 / 7
Anaiah Rector Women Cat 4/Novice 5 6 / 7
Titus Rector Men Novice Cat 5 7 / 9
Griffin Schaeffer Men Novice Cat 5 8 / 9
Quincy Kerling Men Novice Cat 5 9 / 9
Braden Edwards Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Ian Williamson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Tyler Dunham Men Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Lincoln Weir Men Cat 3/4 15 / 18
Dan Schaeffer Men Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Tyler Dunham Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Severin Mccarter Men Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Sawyer Schaeffer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Chris Cheatham Men Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Marcus Oatis Men Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Abel Black Men Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Conrad Chase Men Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Matt Ledbetter Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 1
Charlotte Kerling Women Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 2
Anaiah Rector Women Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 2
Griffin Schaeffer Men Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 6
Titus Rector Men Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 6
Quincy Kerling Men Junior 9-13 Open 3 / 6
Malachi Oatis Men Junior 9-13 Open 4 / 6
Graham Ganson Men Junior 9-13 Open 5 / 6
Austin Bessey Men Junior 9-13 Open 6 / 6
Lucy Chase Women Youth 6-8 Open 1 / 1
Rose Chase Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Tricombe Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 16 2024)

Michael Allison Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Garrick Valverde Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Christopher Nugent Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Scott Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Ian Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Lincoln Weir Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Michael Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Lincoln Weir Men Junior 13-18 Open 1 / 5
Conrad Chase Men Junior 13-18 Open 2 / 5
Maggie Daly Women Cat 4/Novice 5 3 / 6
Sarah Hett Women Cat 4/Novice 5 5 / 6
Anaiah Rector Women Cat 4/Novice 5 6 / 6
Titus Rector Men Cat 5 7 / 8
Graham Ganson Men Cat 5 8 / 8
Ian Williamson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Tyler Dunham Men Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Michael Wilson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Lincoln Weir Men Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Tyler Dunham Men Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Marcus Oatis Men Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Abel Black Men Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Conrad Chase Men Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Scott Williamson Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 1
Charlotte Kerling Women Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 2
Anaiah Rector Women Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 2
Titus Rector Men Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 5
Quincy Kerling Men Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 5
Malachi Oatis Men Junior 9-13 Open 3 / 5
Graham Ganson Men Junior 9-13 Open 4 / 5
Lucy Chase Women Youth 6-8 Open 1 / 1
Rose Chase Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Maggie Daly Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6

Tricombe Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 9 2024)

Garrick Valverde Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Jason Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Michael Allison Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Scott Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Lincoln Weir Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Christopher Nugent Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Connor Remboldt Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Severin Mccarter Men Junior 13-18 Open 1 / 8
Conrad Chase Men Junior 13-18 Open 3 / 8
Dylan Fuentes Men Junior 13-18 Open 6 / 8
Maggie Daly Women Cat 4/Novice 5 2 / 10
Anaiah Rector Women Cat 4/Novice 5 6 / 10
Rose Chase Women Cat 4/Novice 5 7 / 10
Sarah Hett Women Cat 4/Novice 5 9 / 10
Jackson Simmons Men Cat 5 3 / 12
Titus Rector Men Cat 5 10 / 12
Tyler Dunham Men Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Juan Sebastian estepa Men Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Alfedo Navarro Men Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Lincoln Weir Men Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Braden Edwards Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Tyler Dunham Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Severin Mccarter Men Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Chris Cheatham Men Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Marcus Oatis Men Cat 4/5 17 / 27
Jackson Simmons Men Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Abel Black Men Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Conrad Chase Men Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Dallas Mccarter Men Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Scott Williamson Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 7
Matt Ledbetter Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 7
Jason Chase Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 7
Charlotte Kerling Women Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 2
Anaiah Rector Women Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 2
Quincy Kerling Men Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 5
Titus Rector Men Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 5
Malachi Oatis Men Junior 9-13 Open 3 / 5
Austin Bessey Men Junior 9-13 Open 4 / 5
Graham Ganson Men Junior 9-13 Open 5 / 5
Lucy Chase Women Youth 6-8 Open 1 / 1
Rose Chase Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Maggie Daly Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7

Tricombe Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 24 2024)

Garrick Valverde Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Jason Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Michael Allison Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Christopher Nugent Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Kent Woermann Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Scott Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Ian Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Michael Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Lincoln Weir Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Severin Mccarter Men Junior 13-18 Open 1 / 7
Conrad Chase Men Junior 13-18 Open 4 / 7
Sawyer Schaeffer Men Junior 13-18 Open 6 / 7
Maggie Daly Women Junior 13-18 Open 1 / 2
Sarah Hett Women Junior 13-18 Open 2 / 2
Rose Chase Women Cat 4/Novice 5 1 / 7
Maggie Daly Women Cat 4/Novice 5 3 / 7
Anaiah Rector Women Cat 4/Novice 5 5 / 7
Jackson Simmons Men Cat 5 9 / 10
Ian Williamson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Michael Wilson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Tyler Dunham Men Cat 3/4 8 / 38
James Castro Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Juan Sebastian estepa Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Alfedo Navarro Men Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Dan Schaeffer Men Cat 3/4 27 / 38
Lincoln Weir Men Cat 3/4 35 / 38
Tyler Dunham Men Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Severin Mccarter Men Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Lincoln Weir Men Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Chris Cheatham Men Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Marcus Oatis Men Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Jackson Simmons Men Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Abel Black Men Cat 4/5 23 / 29
Conrad Chase Men Cat 4/5 24 / 29
Sawyer Schaeffer Men Cat 4/5 28 / 29
Jason Chase Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 11
Kent Woermann Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 11
Matt Ledbetter Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 11
Scott Williamson Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 11
Dan Schaeffer Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 11
Anaiah Rector Women Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 1
Griffin Schaeffer Men Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 4
Malachi Oatis Men Junior 9-13 Open 3 / 4
Graham Ganson Men Junior 9-13 Open 4 / 4
Rose Chase Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Maggie Daly Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Kyleigh Spearing Women Cat1/2 24 / 65

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Kyleigh Spearing Women Cat1/2 6 / 67

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Kyleigh Spearing Women Cat1/2 31 / 67

Joules Weekend - MTB - XC (Sep 24 2023)

Jason Chase Single Speed 1 / 5
Severin Mccarter Men Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Sawyer Schaeffer Men Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Conrad Chase Men Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Griffin Schaeffer Men Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Maggie Daly Women Junior 12-14 1 / 4
Charlotte Kerling Women Junior 12-14 2 / 4
Severin Mccarter Men Junior 12-14 1 / 6
Sawyer Schaeffer Men Junior 12-14 2 / 6
Conrad Chase Men Junior 12-14 3 / 6
Griffin Schaeffer Men Junior 12-14 4 / 6
Luis Ramos Men Junior 12-14 5 / 6
Quincy Kerling Men Junior 12-14 6 / 6
Graham Ganson Men Junior 9-11 1 / 2

The Marmaton Massacre Festival (Sep 17 2023)

Sawyer Schaeffer Men Cat 2 4 / 20
Laura Marshment Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Kypton O'neal Junior 14 & Under 1 / 22
Conrad Chase Junior 14 & Under 3 / 22
Wesley Duff Junior 14 & Under 4 / 22
Griffin Schaeffer Junior 14 & Under 10 / 22

The Marmaton Massacre Festival (Sep 16 2023)

Sawyer Schaeffer Men Marathon 9 / 22
Conrad Chase Men Marathon 18 / 22
Ian Williamson Men Marathon 40 / 22

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Kypton O'neal Gravel Men 13-14 5 / 8

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Conrad Chase Men Cat 4/5 44 / 47
Rose Chase Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 2 / 4
Conrad Chase Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 2 / 11
Lincoln Weir Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 5

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Rose Chase Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 1 / 4
Conrad Chase Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 2 / 10
Lincoln Weir Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 7

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Alfedo Navarro Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 38
Edgar Pizarro Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 63
Rose Chase Women 3/4/5 52 / 52
Conrad Chase Men Cat 4/5 55 / 62
Rose Chase Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 1 / 3
Conrad Chase Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 2 / 10
Lincoln Weir Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 3 / 7

Gateway Tour de Francis Masters (Sep 2 2023)

Alfedo Navarro Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 38 / 40
Edgar Pizarro Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 14 / 14

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Lincoln Weir Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 4

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 9 2023)

Rose Chase Women W Junior 9-14 1 / 3
Charlotte Kerling Women W Junior 9-14 2 / 3
Marcus Oatis Men M Novice Cat 5 3 / 10
Conrad Chase Men M Novice Cat 5 4 / 10
Chris Cheatham Men M Novice Cat 5 7 / 10
Severin Mccarter Men M Junior 9-14 2 / 8
Sawyer Schaeffer Men M Junior 9-14 3 / 8
Conrad Chase Men M Junior 9-14 4 / 8
Quincy Kerling Men M Junior 9-14 5 / 8
Graham Ganson Men M Junior 9-14 8 / 8
Ian Williamson Men M Cat 3 4 / 20
Michael Wilson Men M Cat 3 13 / 20

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 8 2023)

Kane Greenleaf Men Novice Cat 5 3 / 15
Marcus Oatis Men Novice Cat 5 10 / 15
Conrad Chase Men Novice Cat 5 11 / 15
Severin Mccarter Men Junior 9-14 2 / 8
Sawyer Schaeffer Men Junior 9-14 3 / 8
Conrad Chase Men Junior 9-14 4 / 8
Quincy Kerling Men Junior 9-14 6 / 8
Rose Chase Women Junior 9-14 1 / 4
Charlotte Kerling Women Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Ian Williamson Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Michael Wilson Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Kalen Gruber Men Masters 50+ 5 / 16

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 7 2023)

Rose Chase Women W Junior 9-14 5 / 2
Charlotte Kerling Women W Junior 9-14 8 / 2
Kane Greenleaf Men M Novice Cat 5 2 / 6
Severin Mccarter Men M Junior 9-14 2 / 6
Conrad Chase Men M Junior 9-14 3 / 6
Sawyer Schaeffer Men M Junior 9-14 4 / 6
Quincy Kerling Men M Junior 9-14 7 / 6
Michael Wilson Men M Cat 3 3 / 11
Ian Williamson Men M Cat 3 5 / 11

Criterium at the Columns (Jun 25 2023)

Asa Black Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 38
Jason Chase Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Rose Chase Women JR GIRLS 13-14 2 / 6
Conrad Chase Men JR BOYS 9-12 3 / 16

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Rose Chase Women JR GIRLS 13-14 1 / 6
Conrad Chase Men JR BOYS 9-12 3 / 14

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Rose Chase Women JR GIRLS 13-14 1 / 6
Conrad Chase Men JR BOYS 9-12 3 / 15

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Rose Chase Women JR GIRLS 13-14 1 / 6
Conrad Chase Men JR BOYS 9-12 3 / 13

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Rose Chase Women GIRLS JR 13-14 2 / 6
Rose Chase Women JR Girls 15-16 Cat 4_Novice_ 1314 8 / 9
Conrad Chase Men Boys JR 9-12 3 / 11

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Lincoln Weir Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Lincoln Weir Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 43

2023 Jesse Blancarte 10k TT (May 29 2023)

Michael Wilson Men Merckx Open 5 / 10
Quincy Kerling Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 2
Lawrence Henkhaus Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 2
Charlotte Kerling Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 1

Joe Martin Omnium (May 21 2023)

Ian Williamson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 8

Team Red Dragon MTB p/b The CCAP (May 21 2023)

Kypton O'neal Men Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 3 / 23

Team Red Dragon MTB p/b The CCAP (May 21 2023)

Kypton O'neal MTN Men Cat 3 Boys 13-14/Middle School 3 / 23

Mountain Madness (May 21 2023)

Graham Ganson Men JUNIOR 1-10 OPEN 3 / 3
Conrad Chase Men JUNIOR 13-14 Cat 3 5 / 5
Rose Chase Women JUNIOR 1-14 Cat 3 1 / 1

Joe Martin Omnium (May 20 2023)

Ian Williamson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 4

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2023)

Michael Allison Men Cat 1/2 6 / 31

U.S. PRO CUP (Apr 16 2023)

Sawyer Schaeffer Men Junior 13-14 12 / 26

Bazaar RR (Apr 16 2023)

Michael Wilson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 12

U.S. PRO CUP (Apr 15 2023)

Sawyer Schaeffer Men Junior 11-14 9 / 16

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 15 2023)

Tyler Hardin Men Cat 3 12 / 26

U.S. PRO CUP (Apr 14 2023)

Sawyer Schaeffer Men Junior 11-14 9 / 16

BikeStop Perry Dam Circuit Race p/b Kurt's Bars (Apr 2 2023)

Michael Wilson Men M Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Lincoln Weir Men M Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Conrad Chase Men M Cat 4/5 21 / 11
Conrad Chase Men Junior 9-13 M Open 1 / 3
Quincy Kerling Men Junior 9-13 M Open 3 / 3
Rose Chase Women Junior 14-18 F Open 1 / 2
Lincoln Weir Men Junior 14-18 M Open 1 / 3

BikeStop Perry Dam Circuit Race p/b Kurt's Bars (Mar 26 2023)

Michael Wilson Men M Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Ian Williamson Men M Cat 4/5 22 / 14
Lincoln Weir Men M Cat 4/5 25 / 14
Conrad Chase Men Junior 9-13 M Open 1 / 5
Severin Mccarter Men Junior 9-13 M Open 2 / 5
Quincy Kerling Men Junior 9-13 M Open 5 / 5
Rose Chase Women Junior 14-18 F Open 1 / 1
Lincoln Weir Men Junior 14-18 M Open 1 / 2

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Asa Black Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Asa Black Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 11 2023)

Christopher Nugent Men M Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Rose Chase Women Junior 13-18 F Open 1 / 1
Lincoln Weir Men Junior 13-18 M Open 2 / 4
Ian Williamson Men M Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Ian Williamson Men M Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Lincoln Weir Men M Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Quincy Kerling Men Junior 9-13 M Open 3 / 5
Graham Ganson Men Junior 9-13 M Open 4 / 5

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 4 2023)

Christopher Nugent Men M Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Rose Chase Women Junior 13-18 F Open 1 / 1
Lincoln Weir Men Junior 13-18 M Open 1 / 3
Conrad Chase Men M Novice Cat 5 3 / 9
Severin Mccarter Men M Novice Cat 5 8 / 9
Christopher Nugent Men M Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Michael Wilson Men M Cat 3/4 30 / 31
Michael Wilson Men M Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Lincoln Weir Men M Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Meredith Clark Women Junior 9-13 F Open 3 / 5
Sarah Hett Women Junior 9-13 F Open 4 / 5
Isabelle Hett Women Junior 9-13 F Open 5 / 5
Severin Mccarter Men Junior 9-13 M Open 2 / 7
Conrad Chase Men Junior 9-13 M Open 3 / 7
Graham Ganson Men Junior 9-13 M Open 6 / 7
Lucy Chase Women Youth 6-8 F 2 / 2

Tricombe Spring Fling (Feb 25 2023)

Rose Chase Women Junior 13-18 F Open 1 / 2
Lincoln Weir Men Junior 13-18 M Open 1 / 4
Conrad Chase Men M Novice Cat 5 2 / 9
Severin Mccarter Men M Novice Cat 5 6 / 9
Christopher Nugent Men M Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Ian Williamson Men M Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Michael Wilson Men M Cat 3/4 35 / 37
Michael Wilson Men M Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Ian Williamson Men M Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Dallas Mccarter Men M Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Sawyer Schaeffer Men M Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Lincoln Weir Men M Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Meredith Clark Women Junior 9-13 F Open 3 / 3
Conrad Chase Men Junior 9-13 M Open 1 / 9
Sawyer Schaeffer Men Junior 9-13 M Open 3 / 9
Graham Ganson Men Junior 9-13 M Open 8 / 9
Lucy Chase Women Youth 6-8 F 2 / 2

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 11 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women 3/4/5 11 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Tyler Hardin Men Cat 3/4 14 / 43
Hannah Glatter Women 3/4/5 7 / 52

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Tyler Hardin Men Cat 3-4 Elite 14 / 43
Hannah Glatter Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 7 / 52

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Tyler Hardin Men Cat 3/4 29 / 93
Hannah Glatter Women 3/4/5 24 / 50

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Tyler Hardin Men Cat 3/4 Elite 28 / 91
Hannah Glatter Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 24 / 50

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 27 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women 3/4/5 27 / 47

2022 Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 21 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Open 7 / 11

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 20 2022)

Asa Black Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Hannah Glatter Women Pro/Cat Open 21 / 23
Hannah Glatter Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13

The Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 6 2022)

Wesley Boyce Men Open 1 / 8

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 2/3 Elite 23 / 46

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 2/3 Elite 18 / 56

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 2/3 Elite 30 / 54

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 2/3 Elite 23 / 43

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 2/3 Elite 31 / 33

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 42

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 2/3 Elite 33 / 43

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 44

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 2/3 Elite 21 / 44

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 2/3 Elite 18 / 36

USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 20 2022)

Kypton O'neal Men 13-14 Cat 1/2/3 141 / 70

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Phillipi Silva Men Cat 4 50 / 96
Lincoln Weir Junior Open 5 / 29
Kypton O'neal Junior Open 7 / 29
Conrad Chase Junior Open 12 / 29
Rose Chase Junior Open 13 / 29
Luis Ramos Junior Open 18 / 29

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Phillipi Silva Men Cat 4 71 / 93
Jason Chase Men Cat1/2 199 / 126
Lincoln Weir Junior Open 7 / 33
Kypton O'neal Junior Open 8 / 33
Conrad Chase Junior Open 11 / 33
Rose Chase Junior Open 17 / 33
Luis Ramos Junior Open 21 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Jason Chase Men Cat1/2 173 / 121

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs GC (May 22 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 2/3 8 / 11

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs Crit (May 22 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 2/3 4 / 11

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs TT (May 21 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 2/3 8 / 11

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs (May 21 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 2/3 8 / 11

Perry Dam Ciruit Race #3 (May 14 2022)

Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Jason Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 10

La Crosse Omnium Crit (May 8 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Elite P/1/2/3 18 / 24

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Elite P/1/2/3 10 / 19

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 6 2022)

Hannah Glatter Women Elite P/1/2/3 7 / 15

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 23 2022)

Sawyer Schaeffer Men Junior 11-12 6 / 13

Perry Dam Circuit Race #2 (Apr 16 2022)

Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Scott Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 10 2022)

Scott Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

The Vann Knight Tuesday Night World Championship Criterium Series (Mar 29 2022)

Asa Black A 2 / 12

Bike Stop Perry Road Race (Mar 27 2022)

Jason Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Scott Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Tyler Hardin Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27

Tricombe Spring Fling #5 (Mar 26 2022)

Jason Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Tyler Hardin Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 25
Michael Wilson Men Novice Cat 5 3 / 7
Michael Wilson Men Cat 4/5 998 / 19
Wesley Boyce Men Open Masters 35+ 1 / 6
Jason Chase Men Open Masters 35+ 3 / 6

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Asa Black Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Tyler Hardin Cat 3 20 / 42

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Asa Black Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Asa Black Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Tyler Hardin Cat 3 28 / 40

Tricombe Spring Fling #4 (Mar 19 2022)

Jason Chase Men Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Scott Johnson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Jason Chase Men Open Masters 35+ 1 / 5

Tricombe Spring Fling #3 (Mar 12 2022)

Asa Black Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Michael Wilson Men Novice Cat 5 999 / 8
Jason Chase Men Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Scott Johnson Men Cat 3/4 998 / 20
Michael Wilson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Jason Chase Men Open Masters 35+ 1 / 2

Tricombe Spring Fling #4 (Mar 12 2022)

Jason Chase Men Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Scott Johnson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Jason Chase Men Open Masters 35+ 1 / 5

Tricombe Spring Fling #1 (Feb 26 2022)

Michael Wilson Men Novice Cat 5 1 / 7
Michael Wilson Men Cat 4/5 998 / 27
Phillipi Silva Men Cat 4/5 998 / 27
Jason Chase Men Open Masters 35+ 2 / 10
Titus Rector Men Open Junior 9-13 5 / 7
Graham Ganson Men Youth 6-8 1 / 1

Tricombe Spring Fling #2 (Feb 26 2022)

Rose Chase Women Junior 13-18 Open 2 / 2
Michael Wilson Men Novice Cat 5 1 / 6
Conrad Chase Men Novice Cat 5 4 / 6
Severin Mccarter Men Novice Cat 5 5 / 6
Wesley Boyce Men Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Michael Wilson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Wesley Boyce Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 11
Rose Chase Women Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 3
Conrad Chase Men Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 7
Severin Mccarter Men Junior 9-13 Open 3 / 7
Titus Rector Men Junior 9-13 Open 5 / 7
Graham Ganson Men Youth 6-8 1 / 1

Belgian Waffle Ride Kansas (Oct 15 2021)

Lincoln Weir Wanna Men Overall 12 / 91
Michael Weir Wanna Men Overall 13 / 91

GP Tank 7 (Sep 19 2021)

Dane Hooks Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Conrad Chase Men Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Severin Mccarter Men Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Danny Hooks Men Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Rose Chase Women Open Junior 14-Dec 1 / 2
Conrad Chase Men Open Junior 11-Sep 1 / 11
Severin Mccarter Men Open Junior 11-Sep 2 / 11

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 48

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Asa Black Men P/1/2 Elite 16 / 48

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 60
Jason Chase Men Cat 2/3 57 / 62

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Asa Black Men P/1/2 Elite 14 / 59
Jason Chase Men Cat 2/3 Elite 57 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 74
Jason Chase Men Cat 2/3 37 / 58

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Asa Black Men P/1/2 Elite 17 / 74
Jason Chase Men Cat 2/3 Elite 37 / 58

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 69
Jason Chase Men Cat 2/3 44 / 70

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Asa Black Men P/1/2 Elite 14 / 69
Jason Chase Men Cat 2/3 Elite 45 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Scott Johnson Men Senior Cat 4-5 96 / 59

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 21 2021)

Asa Black Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 26

The Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Wesley Boyce Men Masters 30+/35+ 4 / 12
Wesley Boyce Men Cat 3 12 / 29

The World Wide Technology Raceway Summer Criterium (Aug 1 2021)

Asa Black Men PRO CAT 1/2 2 / 27

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Conrad Chase Men Junior Open 12 / 29
Scott Johnson Men Cat 4 8 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Conrad Chase Men Junior Open 15 / 35
Scott Johnson Men Cat 4 8 / 41

Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 30 2021)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Perry Dam Circuit Race (May 16 2021)

Scott Johnson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Asa Black Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Jason Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25

Tricombe Spring Fling #4 (Apr 3 2021)

Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Asa Black Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Gerardo Hernandez Men Cat 3/4 998 / 34
Gerardo Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Matt Ledbetter Men Masters 35+ 6 / 19

Tricombe Spring Fling #3 (Mar 27 2021)

Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Asa Black Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Tyler Cheslik Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Matt Ledbetter Men Masters 35+ 5 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Asa Black Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 67

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Asa Black Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 74
Tyler Cheslik Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 74

Tricombe Spring Fling #2 (Mar 20 2021)

Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Matt Ledbetter Men Masters 35+ 1 / 14

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 13 2021)

Asa Black Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Matt Ledbetter Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 12

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 13 2021)

Asa Black Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Matt Ledbetter Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 12

Busiest Racers

in last months
Conrad Chase 43
Rose Chase 33
Lincoln Weir 30
Hannah Glatter 29
Asa Black 27
Jason Chase 26
Michael Wilson 23
Severin Mccarter 19
Ian Williamson 18
Sawyer Schaeffer 17
Matt Ledbetter 16
Graham Ganson 13
Quincy Kerling 12
Tyler Dunham 10
Tyler Hardin 9
Charlotte Kerling 9
Maggie Daly 9
Anaiah Rector 8
Titus Rector 8
Christopher Nugent 8
Scott Williamson 8
Wesley Boyce 8
Scott Johnson 7
Kypton O'neal 7
Marcus Oatis 6
Griffin Schaeffer 6
Michael Allison 5
Garrick Valverde 4
Sarah Hett 4
Abel Black 4
Alfedo Navarro 4
Malachi Oatis 4
Chris Cheatham 4
Jackson Simmons 4
Lucy Chase 3
Luis Ramos 3
Phillipi Silva 3
Dan Schaeffer 3
Kyleigh Spearing 3
Kent Woermann 3
Scott Johnson 3
Tyler Cheslik 2
Dallas Mccarter 2
Gerardo Hernandez 2
Kane Greenleaf 2
Lucy Chase 2
Edgar Pizarro 2
Meredith Clark 2
Juan Sebastian estepa 2
Braden Edwards 2
Austin Bessey 2
Dylan Fuentes 1
Laura Marshment 1
Kalen Gruber 1
Lawrence Henkhaus 1
James Castro 1
Wesley Duff 1
Isabelle Hett 1
Connor Remboldt 1
Michael Weir 1
Dane Hooks 1
Danny Hooks 1