Log In

Team Overview: MBRC/Flanders

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Minnesota State Road Championships (Jul 27 2019)

Tim Karels Men Cat 3/4 17 / 25

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2019)

Mark Skarpohl Men Masters 50+ 6 / 18

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Robert Ashton Men MASTERS 50+ 10 / 17

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ RR (Jul 14 2019)

Robert Ashton Men MASTERS 50+ 12 / 19

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Crit (Jul 13 2019)

Robert Ashton Men MASTERS 50+ 8 / 17

Birchwood Hutchinson Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Tim Karels Men Cat 3/4 8 / 14

Burlington Road Race (May 24 2019)

Tim Karels CAT 3/4 34 / 46

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - RR (Jul 8 2018)

Robert Ashton Men MASTERS 50+ 2 / 19
Dan Barkeim Men MASTERS 40+ 5 / 17

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - Crit (Jul 7 2018)

Robert Ashton MASTERS 50+ 6 / 18
Dan Barkeim MASTERS 40+ 8 / 15

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Dan Barkeim Men 1-23 Master 40+ 17 / 70

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Dan Barkeim Men 1-23 Master 40+ 41 / 53

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Dan Barkeim Men 1-23 Master 40+ 11 / 36

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Dan Barkeim Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 17 / 42

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Dan Barkeim Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 13 / 48

Ames Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Jun 17 2018)

Jeffrey Evanson Men Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 8
Robert Ashton Men Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 8

Ames Grand Prix - Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Jeffrey Evanson Men Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 10
Robert Ashton Men Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 10

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Nicholas Kimpton Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 32
Michael Woell Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 32
Erik Loberg Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 32
Michael Woell 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 25

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Nicholas Kimpton Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25
Michael Woell Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 36
Dan Barkeim Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 33 / 36

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Dan Barkeim Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 18

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Erik Loberg Elite Category 1/2/3 29 / 36

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 9 2017)

Nicholas Kimpton Men P/1/2 11 / 25
Dan Barkeim Men MASTERS 40+ 12 / 21
Robert Ashton Men MASTERS 50+ 4 / 20

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Robert Ashton Men MASTERS 50+ 6 / 14
Nicholas Kimpton Men P/1/2 24 / 40
Dan Barkeim Men MASTERS 40+ 13 / 21

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Nicholas Kimpton Men P/1/2 24 / 44
Dan Barkeim Men MASTERS 40+ 7 / 23
Robert Ashton Men MASTERS 50+ 5 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- TT (Jul 8 2017)

Nicholas Kimpton Men P/1/2 4 / 29
Dan Barkeim Men MASTERS 40+ 12 / 15
Robert Ashton Men MASTERS 50+ 4 / 13

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 20

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Michael Woell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 88

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Michael Woell Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 95
Erik Loberg Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 95

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Michael Woell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 95
Erik Loberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 95

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Michael Woell Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 63

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Michael Woell Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 36
Dan Barkeim Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 22 / 36
Robert Ashton Masters 50+ Open 13 / 22
Erik Loberg Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 60
Michael Woell Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 60

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Robert Ashton Masters 50+ Open 16 / 25
Michael Woell Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 57
Nicholas Kimpton Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 57

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Robert Ashton Masters 50+ Open 17 / 22

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Mike Stensrud Masters 50 Open 10 / 23

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Mike Stensrud Masters 50 Open 14 / 25

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Michael Woell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 42

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Michael Woell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 48

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Robert Ashton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Michael Woell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 42

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Robert Ashton Masters 50+ 7 / 30
Nicholas Kimpton Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 79
John Loquai Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 79
Michael Moriarity Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 79

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Nicholas Kimpton Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 82
John Loquai Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 82
Michael Moriarity Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 82
Robert Ashton Master 50+ 17 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Robert Ashton Masters 50+ 14 / 25
John Loquai Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 62

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Michael Woell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 54

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Michael Woell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 54

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

John Loquai Men Cat 2-3 7 / 57

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Michael Woell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 72
Nicholas Kimpton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 72
Jeremiah Sagel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 72
John Loquai Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 72
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 3 11 / 47
Jeremiah Sagel Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 19 / 42

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Nicholas Kimpton Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 42

Campus Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Michael Woell Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 5 / 19
Andrew Frye Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 18 / 19
Dan Barkeim Men senior 18+ cat 3 9 / 11
Andrew Frye Men masters 40+ open 5 / 9

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Michael Woell Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 2 / 20
Nicholas Kimpton Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 16 / 20
John Loquai Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 17 / 20
Dan Barkeim Men senior 18+ cat 3 11 / 23
Clayton Shepard Men senior 18+ cat 3 15 / 23
Mike Stensrud Men masters 50+ open 6 / 28
Clayton Shepard Men masters 50+ open 14 / 28

THK (Apr 18 2015)

Clayton Shepard Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 11 / 28
Andrew Frye Men masters 40+ open 15 / 33
Dan Barkeim Men masters 40+ open 18 / 33
Mike Stensrud Men masters 40+ open 21 / 33
Michael Woell Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Jeremiah Sagel Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Nicholas Kimpton Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 18 / 27

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

John Loquai Men 2/3 52 / 81

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

John Loquai Men 2/3 7 / 92

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

John Loquai Men 2/3 3 / 90

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 16 2014)

Nicholas Kimpton Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
John Loquai Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Ronald Fergle Men masters 50+ open 15 / 22
Clayton Shepard Men masters 50+ open 20 / 22
Hedley Kerr Men masters 50+ open 21 / 22
Mark Skarpohl Men masters 35+ open 1 / 28
Matt Muyres Men masters 35+ open 8 / 28
Dan Barkeim Men masters 35+ open 17 / 28

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 27 2014)

Dan Barkeim Men 1/2/3 16 / 41

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

Teresa Moriarty Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 14
Mark Skarpohl Men Open 50-59 3 / 13
Dave Gray Men Open 50-59 5 / 13
Hedley Kerr Men Open 50-59 13 / 13
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Clayton Shepard Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Nicholas Kimpton Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 31
Matt Muyres Men PRO/1/2/3 20 / 31
John Loquai Men PRO/1/2/3 31 / 31
Stephen Anderson Men Cat 4/5 35+ 15 / 22
Matt Muyres Men Open 35-49 5 / 25

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Matt Muyres Men masters 35+ open 1 / 23
Mark Skarpohl Men masters 35+ open 15 / 23
Dan Barkeim All senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Clayton Shepard All senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Bruce Macgibbon Men masters 50+ open 6 / 11

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Dan Barkeim Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 7 / 32
Clayton Shepard Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 22 / 32
Adam Weitzner Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 26 / 32
Nicholas Kimpton Men senior 18+ open 2 / 43
John Loquai Men senior 18+ open 6 / 43
Matt Muyres Men senior 18+ open 11 / 43
Dan Barkeim Men senior 18+ open 35 / 43
Mark Skarpohl Men masters 35+ open 1 / 31
Matt Muyres Men masters 35+ open 9 / 31
Hedley Kerr Men masters 35+ open 30 / 31
Dave Gray Men masters 50+ open 1 / 15
Clayton Shepard Men masters 50+ open 4 / 15
Hedley Kerr Men masters 50+ open 12 / 15
Teresa Moriarty Women senior 18+ open 4 / 10

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Nicholas Kimpton Men Open 26 / 71

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Matt Muyres Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 6 / 46

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

John Loquai Cat 2/3 31 / 92
Matt Muyres Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 17 / 61

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Matt Muyres Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 14 / 42
John Loquai Cat 2/3 55 / 59

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Matt Muyres Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 13 / 47

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Matt Muyres Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 14 / 38

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium p/b Podiumwear (Jun 1 2014)

Dave Gray Men open masters 50+ 1 / 6
John Loquai Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 11 / 42
Nicholas Kimpton Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 15 / 42

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Nicholas Kimpton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 48

Silver Island Road Race (May 4 2014)

Mark Skarpohl Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 1 / 14
Clayton Shepard Mixed cat 1/2/3/4 senior 18+ 2 / 10
Teresa Moriarty Mixed cat 1/2/3/4 senior 18+ 7 / 10
Todd Stordahl Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 5 / 35
Steve Gaertner Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 15 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Nicholas Kimpton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 51
Dave Gray Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 36

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Nicholas Kimpton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 35

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Nicholas Kimpton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 43

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Ronald Fergle Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 25
Steve Gaertner Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 25
Clayton Shepard Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 25 / 25
Todd Stordahl Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 4 / 64
Stephen Anderson Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 52 / 64
Mark Skarpohl Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 25
Teresa Moriarty Women cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 2 / 9
Clayton Shepard Men cat 3 Senior 18+ 9 / 25

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

John Loquai Mixed Time Trial 22 / 89

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

John Loquai Men Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 117

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

John Loquai Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 137

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

John Loquai Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 113

Minnesota RR Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Mark Skarpohl Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 7 / 35
Mark Mlinar Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 14 / 35
Nicholas Kimpton Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 4 / 29
David Watson Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 7 / 20
Clayton Shepard Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 8 / 20
Dave Gray Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 10 / 20

Silver Island Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Robert Ashton Men Cat 4/5 18+ 27 / 49
Nicholas Kimpton Men Cat 1/2/3 18+ 20 / 38
John Loquai Men Cat 1/2/3 18+ 25 / 38
Mark Mlinar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 3 / 24
Mark Skarpohl Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 6 / 24
Clayton Shepard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 2 / 13
Dave Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 4 / 13
David Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 5 / 13

2013 THK (Aug 4 2013)

Clayton Shepard Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 senior 18+ 2 / 8
David Watson Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 senior 18+ 3 / 8
Mark Skarpohl Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 1 / 21
Mark Mlinar Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 2 / 21
Jay Woller Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 6 / 21
Connor Benton Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 1 / 27
Nicholas Kimpton Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 10 / 27

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Clayton Shepard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 3 / 13
Mike Stensrud Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 4 / 13
David Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 6 / 13
Mark Mlinar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 9 / 21

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2013)

Jay Woller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35-49 5 / 18
Alexander Butterfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35-49 7 / 18
Dave Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50-59 3 / 5
Clayton Shepard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50-59 5 / 5
Nicholas Kimpton Men PRO/1/2/3 3 / 38
Connor Benton Men PRO/1/2/3 14 / 38
Todd Stordahl Men Cat 4/5 35+ 15 / 29
Gary Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 60+ 2 / 3

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

John Loquai Men Cat 2/3 39 / 81

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

John Loquai Men Cat 2/3 56 / 64

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Mark Skarpohl Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 5 / 42
Mark Mlinar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 7 / 42
Jay Woller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 10 / 42
Alex Butterfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 11 / 42
Clayton Shepard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 25 / 42
Robert Ashton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 31 / 42
Dave Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 1 / 21
Mark Skarpohl Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 2 / 21
Clayton Shepard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 7 / 21
Gary Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 13 / 21
Robert Ashton Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 4 / 42
Todd Stordahl Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 30 / 42
Nicholas Kimpton Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 8 / 59
John Loquai Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 23 / 59
Jay Woller Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 39 / 59
Alex Butterfield Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 45 / 59

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

John Loquai Men 2-3 Elite 92 / 100

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

John Loquai Men 2-3 Elite 47 / 102

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)

Nicholas Kimpton Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 5 / 46
John Loquai Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 10 / 46
Connor Benton Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 38 / 46
Mark Skarpohl Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 2 / 11
Dave Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 5 / 11
Gary Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 9 / 11
Mark Skarpohl Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 8 / 30
Mark Mlinar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 14 / 30
Alexander Butterfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 20 / 30
Jay Woller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 30 / 30
Robert Ashton Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 2 / 26
John Loquai Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 2 / 34
Connor Benton Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 3 / 34

St. Peter State Championship Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Mark Mlinar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45-49 3 / 9
Clayton Shepard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55-59 3 / 8
Claire Wass Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 17-18 9 / 9
Kate Wass Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 13-14 2 / 2
Grant Wass Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-16 4 / 6
Dave Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50-54 1 / 10
John Loquai Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 3 / 11
Luke Wass Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 15 / 16
Nicholas Kimpton Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 1 / 11

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

John Loquai Men Cat 2/3 8 / 69

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

John Loquai Men Cat 2/3 6 / 115

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

John Loquai Men Cat 2/3 5 / 89

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Nicholas Kimpton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 56

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Nicholas Kimpton Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ 9 / 26
Clayton Shepard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 32
David Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 28 / 32
Mark Skarpohl Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 29 / 32
Reid Howe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 31 / 32
Grant Wass Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 31
Todd Stordahl Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 31 / 85
Robert Ashton Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 33 / 85
Mark Skarpohl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 41
Mark Mlinar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 41
Mark Brinda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 41

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Teresa Moriarty Women Cat 1/2/3 18+ 2 / 14
Matthew Mclean Men Cat 4/5 18+ 30 / 58
Mark Fiddler Men Cat 4/5 18+ 37 / 58
Scott Flanders Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 2 / 28
David Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 8 / 28
Dave Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 14 / 28
Scott Flanders Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 4 / 28
Jay Woller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 19 / 28

Sibley County Road Race (Aug 12 2012)

David Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18+ 3 / 12
Teresa Moriarty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18+ 4 / 12
Jay Woller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 3 / 24

Toren Heuval Kermesse (Aug 5 2012)

Jay Woller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 2 / 27
Scott Flanders Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 8 / 27
Mark Brinda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 13 / 27
Scott Flanders Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 2 / 17
David Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 5 / 17
Mark Fiddler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 6 / 17
Clayton Shepard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 9 / 17
Teresa Moriarty Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 2 / 7

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Jay Woller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 2 / 23
Clayton Shepard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 2 / 16
David Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 10 / 16

Synergy Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

Teresa Moriarty Women Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 1 / 4

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Jay Woller Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 13 / 55
Jay Woller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 5 / 40
Scott Flanders Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 7 / 40
Mark Brinda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 24 / 40
Teresa Moriarty Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 1 / 15
Connor Benton Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 1 / 62
Matthew Mclean Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 22 / 62
Connor Benton Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 1 / 40
Scott Flanders Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 1 / 24
Dave Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 13 / 24
Matthew Mclean Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 15 / 24
Reid Howe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 21 / 24

Northfield July 4th Criterium (Jul 4 2012)

Scott Flanders Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 4 / 28
Teresa Moriarty Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 2 / 14
Matthew Mclean Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 18 / 43
Paul Mueller Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 39 / 43
Scott Flanders Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 3 / 21
Matthew Mclean Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 13 / 21
Dave Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 15 / 21
Toby Henkels Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 18 / 35

MN State Criterium Championships (Jul 1 2012)

Connor Benton Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 2 / 20
Scott Flanders Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 3 / 17
Jay Woller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 4 / 17
Scott Flanders Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 2 / 16
Dave Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 3 / 16
Matthew Mclean Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 8 / 16
Teresa Moriarty Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 2 / 9

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

David Bartol Men Cat 4/5 42 / 48

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

James Cullen Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 12 / 66

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Mark Kowaliw Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 16

Minnesota State Championship Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

James Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 4 / 8
Dave Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-54 4 / 13
Teresa Moriarty Women Cat 1/2 Senior 18-99 1 / 1

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

James Cullen Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 34 / 47

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

David Bartol Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 45 / 54
Peter Everett Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 28

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

David Bartol Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 27 / 35

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

David Bartol Men Open Cat4/5 77 / 81

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Arthur Oleary Cat 5 Men 18 / 52

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Jordan Cullen Men Cat 3 2 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Jordan Cullen Men Cat 3 9 / 61

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Jordan Cullen Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 103
Jordan Cullen Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 103
Jordan Cullen Road Race Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 27
Jeannette Sample Road Race Women Oct-99 8 / 25
James Cullen Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 79

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Jordan Cullen Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 103
Jordan Cullen Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 103
Jordan Cullen Road Race Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 27
Jeannette Sample Road Race Women Oct-99 8 / 25
James Cullen Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 79

Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)

Dave Gray Men 4/5 Master 45-99 23 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Jay Woller Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Jay Woller Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 42

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

David Bartol Masters 40+ 80 / 82

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Loquai 31
Nicholas Kimpton 31
Robert Ashton 29
Dan Barkeim 24
Clayton Shepard 22
Michael Woell 19
Dave Gray 16
Mark Skarpohl 16
Jay Woller 12
Teresa Moriarty 12
Matt Muyres 11
Scott Flanders 10
David Watson 9
Jordan Cullen 8
Mark Mlinar 8
Connor Benton 7
Matthew Mclean 6
Mike Stensrud 5
Erik Loberg 5
James Cullen 5
Todd Stordahl 5
Hedley Kerr 4
David Bartol 4
Gary Johnson 3
Jeremiah Sagel 3
Mark Brinda 3
Andrew Frye 3
Tim Karels 3
Grant Wass 2
Ronald Fergle 2
Michael Moriarity 2
Alexander Butterfield 2
Alex Butterfield 2
Jeannette Sample 2
Jeffrey Evanson 2
Stephen Anderson 2
Steve Gaertner 2
Mark Fiddler 2
Reid Howe 2
Peter Everett 1
Adam Weitzner 1
Bruce Macgibbon 1
Arthur Oleary 1
Paul Mueller 1
Claire Wass 1
Kate Wass 1
Luke Wass 1
Mark Kowaliw 1
Toby Henkels 1