Log In

Team Overview: Waite Endurance

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 21 2022)

Cameron Kowalski Men Qualifier 2 17-18 Cat 1/2 178 / 92

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 21 2022)

Deron Lawrence Men Non-UCI Open Cat 1 13 / 25
An-mei Ellisor Women UCI Junior Wome Open Cat 1 10 / 26
Grace Wilson Women UCI Junior Wome Open Cat 1 15 / 26
Cameron Kowalski Men UCI Junior Open Cat 1 45 / 45

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 20 2022)

Deron Lawrence STMen Men 19&Up Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
An-mei Ellisor STWomen Women 17-18 Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

SoHo Bike Fest (May 8 2022)

Mya Graham Women UCI 17-18 Cat 1 7 / 17
Deron Lawrence Men 19-29 Cat 1 7 / 9
Adia Annibella Women 15-16 Cat 1 17 / 20

SoHo Bike Fest (May 7 2022)

Isabel Naschold Women UCI 17-18 Cat 1 13 / 19
Mya Graham Women UCI 17-18 Cat 1 39 / 19
Cooper Silverstein Men 17-18 Cat 1 59 / 30
Deron Lawrence Men 19-29 Cat 1 10 / 11
Adia Annibella Women 15-16 Cat 1 30 / 37

WORS Wisconsin Off-road Race Series (May 1 2022)

Adam Ptaszek Men Elite 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 5 / 16
Adam Ptaszek Men Elite 19-29 Pro/Cat1 5 / 16

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 24 2022)

Riley Huston Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1 7 / 18
Adia Annibella Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1 15 / 18

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 23 2022)

Dylan White Men 19-29 Cat 1 3 / 8
Adia Annibella Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1 26 / 33
Riley Huston Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1 57 / 33
Mya Graham Women Junior 17-18 UCI 16 / 39
Maci Waldron Women Junior 17-18 UCI 28 / 39
Isabel Naschold Women Junior 17-18 UCI 29 / 39
Johnny Stanzione Men Junior 17-18 UCI 13 / 110
Adam Ptaszek Men Junior 17-18 UCI 56 / 110
Levi Logan Men Junior 17-18 UCI 62 / 110
Isaac Gerber Men Junior 17-18 UCI 63 / 110
Cameron Kowalski Men Junior 17-18 UCI 98 / 110
Philip Ford Men UCI 53 / 94
Jack Egan Men UCI 77 / 94
Kyle Brunken Men UCI 80 / 94
Deron Lawrence Men UCI 84 / 94
Kellen Caldwell Men UCI 176 / 94

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 22 2022)

Kyle Brunken STMen Pro/Cat 1 12 / 20
Dylan White STMen Pro/Cat 1 15 / 20
Mya Graham STWomen Junior 15-18 10 / 54
Maci Waldron STWomen Junior 15-18 24 / 54
Isabel Naschold STWomen Junior 15-18 36 / 54
Riley Huston STWomen Junior 15-18 45 / 54
Adia Annibella STWomen Junior 15-18 52 / 54
Johnny Stanzione STMen Junior 17-18 35 / 40
Philip Ford STMen UCI 55 / 82
Jack Egan STMen UCI 65 / 82
Deron Lawrence STMen UCI 77 / 82

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 21 2022)

Mya Graham Women Junior 17-18 UCI 17 / 34
Isabel Naschold Women Junior 17-18 UCI 53 / 34
Maci Waldron Women Junior 17-18 UCI 59 / 34
Johnny Stanzione Men Junior 17-18 UCI 19 / 96
Adam Ptaszek Men Junior 17-18 UCI 52 / 96
Isaac Gerber Men Junior 17-18 UCI 54 / 96
Levi Logan Men Junior 17-18 UCI 68 / 96
Cameron Kowalski Men Junior 17-18 UCI 71 / 96
Philip Ford Men UCI 69 / 94
Jack Egan Men UCI 81 / 94
Kyle Brunken Men UCI 82 / 94
Deron Lawrence Men UCI 180 / 94

2022 Terrapin Southeastern Endurance Series (Jan 29 2022)

Douglas Gambarota Men 3 Hour Open 3 / 15
Grace Wilson Women 3 Hour Open 4 / 11

Lindsey Park XC (Nov 6 2021)

Isaac Engeling Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 14 / 15

Kerrville Mountain Bike Festival (Oct 23 2021)

Isaac Engeling Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 30 / 15

2021 USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 5 2021)

Maggie Reid Women 15-18 Cat 2/3 1 / 10

Racer X Cycling Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (May 15 2021)

Griffin F reed Men JM 17-18 12 / 14