Log In

Team Overview: Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Steven Archer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 20

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Steven Archer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 62

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Steven Archer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 25 / 52

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Steven Archer Men Master 55+ 1 / 17

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)

Steven Archer Men Master 55+ 1 / 29

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Steven Archer Men Master 55-99 23 / 34

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Steven Archer Men Master 55-59 2 / 31

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Steven Archer Men Master 55-99 1 / 41

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Christopher Baker Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 43 / 75
Steven Archer Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 9 / 49

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Stanley Terusaki Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 77
John Ford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 34 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Stanley Terusaki Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 77
John Ford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 34 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Stanley Terusaki Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 77
John Ford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 34 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Stanley Terusaki Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 77
John Ford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 34 / 77

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Daniel Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 50
John Ford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 38 / 50
Brian Fessenden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 41 / 50

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Steven Archer Men Master 55-99 1 / 14

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Stanley Terusaki Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 43

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Mark Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3 55-99 1 / 9
Brian Fessenden Men Cat 1/2/3 55-99 8 / 9
Morgan Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3 55-99 9 / 9
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 35-99 7 / 27
John Ford Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 4 / 20
Thomas Coulter Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 19 / 20

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Brian Fessenden Men Cat 123 55-99 1 / 9

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Todd Bell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 36
Steven Archer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 1 / 29
Mark Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 4 / 29
Brian Fessenden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 11 / 29
Stan Urban Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 18 / 29
Paul Chuck Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 21 / 29
J Gilford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 24 / 29
Thomas Coulter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 50
John Ford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 57 / 50
Donald Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 61 / 50

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Brian Fessenden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 55-99 1 / 11
Joe Saunders Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 55-99 2 / 11
Stan Urban Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 55-99 4 / 11
Donald Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 1 / 48
Chris Espy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 6 / 68
Stan Urban Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 23 / 68

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Mark Caldwell Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 1 / 6

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Daniel Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 52
Daniel Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 3 / 73
Shawn Oliver Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 54

Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)

Chris Black Men Masters 45-49 3 / 12

Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)

Chris Black Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 1 / 16

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Steve Showler Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 45 / 42
Steve Showler Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 54 / 62

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Steve Showler Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 48

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Donald Langley Masters 45+ 1/2/3* 4 / 25

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

John Ford Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 26
Daniel Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 26
Donald Langley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 26

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Mark Caldwell Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 1 / 11
Brian Fessenden Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 2 / 11
John Fairbanks Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 64

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 27 / 27
Alex Holtz Men Pro/1/2 44 / 48
Chris Espy Men Pro/1/2 45 / 48
Christopher Baker Men Pro/1/2 46 / 48
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 34
Chris Espy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 34
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 34
Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 34

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Stan Urban Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 4 / 17

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Todd Bell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 51

Hughes Allmart Easter Sunday Classic (Apr 24 2011)

Mark Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 4
Brian Fessenden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 4
Donald Langley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 6

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Gregory Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 22
Alex Holtz Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 22

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Gregory Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 22
Alex Holtz Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 22

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Gregory Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 23
Alex Holtz Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 23

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Paul Chuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem Male 1 / 2
Brian Fessenden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem Male 2 / 2
Paul Chuck Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 Person Team 7 / 14
Brian Fessenden Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 Person Team 8 / 14
John Ford Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 2 / 12
John Ford Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 9

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Donald Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 18
Shawn Oliver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 18
Brian Fessenden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 13
Stan Urban Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 13
Donald Langley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 30 / 31

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Steve Showler Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 44
Steve Showler Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 36 / 40

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Mark Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 29
Brian Fessenden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 29
Paul Chuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 22 / 29
Chris Black Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 45
Shawn Oliver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 45
John Ford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 45
Thomas Coulter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 30 / 45
Daniel Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 36 / 45

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Mark Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 6 / 37
Brian Fessenden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 14 / 37
Paul Chuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 21 / 37
Gregory Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 44
Thomas Coulter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 53
John Ford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 53
Chris Black Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 53
Daniel Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 53
Shawn Oliver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 36 / 53

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Mark Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 37
Brian Fessenden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 37
Paul Chuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 19 / 37
Gregory Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 45
John Ford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 53
Chris Black Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 53
Daniel Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 53
Thomas Coulter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 38 / 53
Shawn Oliver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 50 / 53

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Steven Archer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 7 / 12

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Christopher Phipps Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 54
Christopher Baker Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 54
Brenon Daly Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 54
Paul Dyrwal Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 54
Gregory Anderson Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 54
Keith Hock Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 54
Nathan Parks Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 51 / 54
Jason Saltzman Men Junior 12-14 7 / 8
Steven Archer Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 60
Mark Caldwell Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 60
Eric Saltzman Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 60
Scott Cole Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 60
Daniel Smith Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 60
Stanley Terusaki Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 32 / 60
John Ford Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 42 / 60
Thomas Coulter Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 47 / 60
Norman Kreiss Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 50 / 60

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Jason Saltzman Men Open Junior 13-14 11 / 17
Christopher Phipps Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 50
Daniel Smith Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 30
John Ford Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 30
Donald Langley Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 30

Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Nicole Saltzman Men JR Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Jason Saltzman Men JR Junior 13-15 5 / 8
Colin Hug Men JR Junior 13-15 8 / 8
Eric Saltzman Men MR Master 45-99 3 / 19

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

John Ford Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 6 / 60
Thomas Coulter Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 22 / 60
Daniel Smith Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 28 / 60
Chris Black Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 34 / 60
Brian Lewis Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 58 / 60
Mark Caldwell Men MR Master 55-99 1 / 23
J Gilford Men MR Master 55-99 6 / 23
Brian Fessenden Men MR Master 55-99 9 / 23
John Emery Men MR Master 55-99 10 / 23
Paul Chuck Men MR Master 55-99 11 / 23
Morgan Caldwell Men MR Master 55-99 14 / 23
Scott Cole Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 45
Shawn Oliver Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 45

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

John Ford Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 3 / 68
Donald Langley Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 68
Daniel Smith Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 11 / 68
Thomas Coulter Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 15 / 68
Chris Black Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 29 / 68
Brian Lewis Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 38 / 68
Paul Chuck Men MR Master 55-99 6 / 28
Brian Fessenden Men MR Master 55-99 14 / 28
J Gilford Men MR Master 55-99 20 / 28
Scott Cole Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 54

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Daniel Smith Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 70
John Ford Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 70
Chris Black Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 26 / 70
Thomas Coulter Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 27 / 70
Brian Lewis Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 30 / 70
Donald Langley Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 51 / 70
Brian Fessenden Men MR Master 55-99 1 / 28
J Gilford Men MR Master 55-99 13 / 28
Paul Chuck Men MR Master 55-99 15 / 28
Scott Cole Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 54