Log In

Team Overview: Torchys Tacos/bike Mart

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 9 2022)

Lucas Ferguson Men JUNIOR 17-18 4 / 7
Matthew Hamsa Men JUNIOR 17-18 5 / 7
Cullen Darr Men JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 5
Lucas Rose Men JUNIOR 15-16 2 / 5

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 8 2022)

Cullen Darr Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 3 7 / 34
Lucas Rose Men Cat 3 13 / 34
Matthew Hamsa Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Corbin Smith Men Cat 3 33 / 34
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 1 9 / 25
Tice Porterfield Men Cat 1 16 / 25
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 1 20 / 25

Waco City Crit (Sep 10 2022)

Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Patrick Breen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Matthew Hamsa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Cullen Darr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Lucas Rose Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 33
Jack Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 33
Lucas Rose Men Cat 3/4 9 / 33

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Sunday Crit (Aug 28 2022)

Cullen Darr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Patrick Breen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Matthew Hamsa Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 27 2022)

Cullen Darr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Patrick Breen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45
Jack Webb Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Matthew Hamsa Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45
Andrew Armstrong Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 45
Tice Porterfield Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
Corbin Smith Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit (Aug 26 2022)

Patrick Breen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 56
Jack Webb Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 56
Corbin Smith Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 56
Matthew Hamsa Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 56
Tice Porterfield Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 56

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Patrick Breen Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 11 / 34

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Patrick Breen Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 11 / 37

USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 21 2022)

Matthew Hamsa Men Qualifier 1 17-18 Cat 1/2 70 / 88

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Ron Francoise tuazon Men Senior Cat 1 29 / 62
Gabriel Porterfield Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 7 / 53
Matthew Hamsa Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 58 / 77
Cullen Darr Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 10 / 36
Lucas Rose Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 25 / 36

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Cullen Darr Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 66 / 39
Lucas Rose Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 71 / 39
Matthew Hamsa Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 105 / 81

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Ron Francoise tuazon Men Senior Cat 1 47 / 79
Gabriel Porterfield Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 86 / 74

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Chris Carlson Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 1 / 13
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 2_3 2 / 52
Lucas Poupard Men Cat 2_3 7 / 52
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2_3 14 / 52
Jack Webb Men Cat 2_3 34 / 52
Cullen Darr Men Cat 2_3 35 / 52
Corbin Smith Men Cat 2_3 36 / 52
Matthew Hamsa Men Cat 2_3 39 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Chris Carlson Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 5 / 14
Cullen Darr Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 7 / 9
Lucas Poupard Men Cat 2_3 1 / 53
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2_3 12 / 53
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 2_3 21 / 53
Jack Webb Men Cat 2_3 27 / 53
Corbin Smith Men Cat 2_3 44 / 53

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Chris Carlson Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 3 / 21
Cullen Darr Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 7 / 9
Lucas Poupard Men Cat 2_3 1 / 47
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 2_3 9 / 47
Matthew Hamsa Men Cat 2_3 17 / 47
Jack Webb Men Cat 2_3 36 / 47
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2_3 40 / 47

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Cullen Darr Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 6 / 8
Lucas Poupard Men Cat 2_3 1 / 46
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 2_3 8 / 46
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2_3 14 / 46
Jack Webb Men Cat 2_3 21 / 46
Matthew Hamsa Men Cat 2_3 26 / 46
Corbin Smith Men Cat 2_3 28 / 46
Chris Carlson Men Masters 40_50+ 50+ 3 / 12

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2_3 5 / 41
Lucas Poupard Men Cat 2_3 16 / 41
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 2_3 25 / 41
Jack Webb Men Cat 2_3 32 / 41
Corbin Smith Men Cat 2_3 34 / 41
Chris Carlson Men Masters 50+ 4 / 19

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Chris Carlson Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 3 / 17
Lucas Poupard Men Cat 2_3 3 / 41
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2_3 9 / 41
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 2_3 12 / 41
Corbin Smith Men Cat 2_3 14 / 41
Jack Webb Men Cat 2_3 19 / 41
Cullen Darr Men Cat 2_3 26 / 41

BayView Classic (Jun 20 2022)

Chris Carlson Masters 50+/60+ 3 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

Lucas Poupard Men Cat 2_3 6 / 38
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2_3 23 / 38
Cullen Darr Men Cat 3_4 1 / 36
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 3_4 3 / 36
Jack Webb Men Cat 3_4 18 / 36
Matthew Hamsa Men Cat 3_4 31 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Lucas Poupard Men Cat 2_3 6 / 42
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2_3 33 / 42
Cullen Darr Men Cat 3_4 1 / 58
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 3_4 2 / 58
Jack Webb Men Cat 3_4 12 / 58
Matthew Hamsa Men Cat 3_4 39 / 58
Corbin Smith Men Cat 3_4 47 / 58

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Nicholas Petrov Men M 2-3 Elite 22 / 43
Cullen Darr Men M 3-4 sprint Elite 4 / 5
Cullen Darr Men M 3-4 Elite 1 / 67
Lucas Ferguson Men M 3-4 Elite 3 / 67
Jack Webb Men M 3-4 Elite 6 / 67
Matthew Hamsa Men M 3-4 Elite 42 / 67
Corbin Smith Men M 3-4 Elite 48 / 67

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Cullen Darr Men M 3-4 Elite 1 / 52
Lucas Ferguson Men M 3-4 Elite 3 / 52
Jack Webb Men M 3-4 Elite 5 / 52
Matthew Hamsa Men M 3-4 Elite 26 / 52
Corbin Smith Men M 3-4 Elite 30 / 52
Nicholas Petrov Men M 2-3 Elite 27 / 46

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2/3 Elite 11 / 36
Jack Webb Men Cat 3/4 Elite 2 / 45
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 3/4 Elite 4 / 45
Cullen Darr Men Cat 3/4 Elite 5 / 45
Corbin Smith Men Cat 3/4 Elite 31 / 45
Matthew Hamsa Men Cat 3/4 Elite 36 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat1/2 2 / 34
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat1/2 24 / 34
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 29 / 34
Lucas Poupard Men Cat1/2 34 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Matthew Hamsa Men Cat 4 2 / 96
Harold Rucker Men Cat 4 68 / 96
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 3 6 / 105
Corbin Smith Men Cat 3 162 / 105
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat1/2 6 / 85
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 32 / 85
Lucas Poupard Men Cat1/2 35 / 85
Patrick Breen Men Cat1/2 46 / 85
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat1/2 49 / 85
Beau Edwards Men Cat1/2 55 / 85
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat1/2 64 / 85
Zachary Carlson Men Cat1/2 207 / 85
Lucas Ferguson Men Junior Open 2 / 18
Matthew Hamsa Men Junior Open 29 / 18

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Matthew Hamsa Men Cat 4 21 / 93
Harold Rucker Men Cat 4 75 / 93
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 3 24 / 109
Corbin Smith Men Cat 3 196 / 109
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat1/2 2 / 126
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat1/2 13 / 126
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 16 / 126
Lucas Poupard Men Cat1/2 20 / 126
Patrick Breen Men Cat1/2 35 / 126
Beau Edwards Men Cat1/2 38 / 126
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat1/2 77 / 126
Zachary Carlson Men Cat1/2 82 / 126
Lucas Ferguson Men Junior Open 2 / 19
Matthew Hamsa Men Junior Open 32 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Corbin Smith Men Cat 3 48 / 115
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 3 62 / 115
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat1/2 7 / 121
Patrick Breen Men Cat1/2 29 / 121
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat1/2 66 / 121
Lucas Poupard Men Cat1/2 68 / 121
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 170 / 121
Zachary Carlson Men Cat1/2 171 / 121
Beau Edwards Men Cat1/2 179 / 121
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat1/2 210 / 121

Bump N Grind (Jun 5 2022)

Matthew Hamsa Men Open Pro Cat 1 8 / 17

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs GC (May 22 2022)

Corbin Smith Men Cat 3/4 25 / 33

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs Crit (May 22 2022)

Corbin Smith Men Cat 3/4 17 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs TT (May 21 2022)

Corbin Smith Men Cat 3/4 31 / 37

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs (May 21 2022)

Corbin Smith Men Cat 3/4 34 / 45

Big Cedar XC p/b Richardson Bike Mart (May 1 2022)

Alan Johnson Men Master 60-69 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Dogwood Omnium - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Lucas Rose Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Cullen Darr Men Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29

Dogwood Omnium - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Lucas Rose Men Cat 4/5 8 / 47
Cullen Darr Men Cat 3/4 81 / 49
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29

15th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Mar 27 2022)

Robert Hakari Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Cullen Darr Men Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Matthew Hamsa Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32
Corbin Smith Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Patrick Breen Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41

Iron Mountain XC (Mar 13 2022)

Alan Johnson Men 60+ Cat 1 2 / 2

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 6 2022)

Chris Carlson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Lucas Ferguson Cat 3/4 13 / 73
Cullen Darr Cat 3/4 31 / 73
Matthew Hamsa Cat 3/4 38 / 73
Lucas Rose Cat 3/4 41 / 73
Corbin Smith Cat 3/4 105 / 73
Beau Edwards Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 58
Lucas Poupard Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 58
Patrick Breen Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 58
Zachary Carlson Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 58
Tice Porterfield Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 58
Gabriel Porterfield Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2 13 / 22

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 5 2022)

Matthew Hamsa Cat 3/4 9 / 75
Lucas Ferguson Cat 3/4 12 / 75
Cullen Darr Cat 3/4 39 / 75
Lucas Rose Cat 3/4 111 / 75
Corbin Smith Cat 3/4 121 / 75
Gabriel Porterfield Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 59
Beau Edwards Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 59
Zachary Carlson Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 59
Patrick Breen Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 59
Lucas Poupard Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 59
Chris Carlson Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 59
Tice Porterfield Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2 24 / 25

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2 22 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2 23 / 25

Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 20 2022)

Alan Johnson Men Master 60-69 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Holland TX Classic - Heartbreaker Edition (Feb 19 2022)

Beau Edwards Men OPEN 2 / 3

Lindsey Park XC (Nov 6 2021)

Alan Johnson Men Master 60-69 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Chris Carlson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 60

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #2 (Aug 29 2021)

Lucas Ferguson Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 27
Rayyan Stallmann Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 3

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Lucas Ferguson Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 32

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 24 2021)

Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Corbin Smith Men Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Jeremy Honea Men Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Jack Webb Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Corbin Smith Men Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 26
Joseph Emmons Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 20
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 20

Driveway Series (Aug 19 2021)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 69
Austin Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 69

Kessler Mountain Jam (Aug 15 2021)

Rob Sandusky Men 19-29 Cat 1 1 / 2

Natural State Criterium Series (Aug 11 2021)

Rob Sandusky Men Open A Race 41 / 22

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 10 2021)

Corbin Smith Men Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Jack Webb Men Cat 4/5 6 / 25
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Jeremy Honea Men Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Jack Webb Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Jeremy Honea Men Cat 3/4 44 / 32
Corbin Smith Men Cat 3/4 49 / 32
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 27

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 3 2021)

Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Corbin Smith Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Corbin Smith Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Joseph Emmons Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 27

Fair Park Crits (Jul 29 2021)

Corbin Smith P/1/2/3 9 / 35

Driveway Series (Jul 29 2021)

Tice Porterfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 27 2021)

Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Jack Webb Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Keenan Amerson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Corbin Smith Men Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Greg Amerson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 31
Jack Webb Men Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Corbin Smith Men Cat 3/4 21 / 31

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 78
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 58
Ethan Welling Men Cat 2 Elite 42 / 58
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2 Elite 43 / 58
Demsy Cifuentes Men Cat 2 Elite 44 / 58
Seth Lasley Men Cat 2 Elite 58 / 58

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 70
Ethan Welling Men Cat 2 Elite 3 / 52
Demsy Cifuentes Men Cat 2 Elite 18 / 52
Seth Lasley Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 52
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2 Elite 25 / 52

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 59
Ethan Welling Men Cat 2 Elite 2 / 55
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 2 Elite 9 / 55
Seth Lasley Men Cat 2 Elite 15 / 55
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 55
Demsy Cifuentes Men Cat 2 Elite 31 / 55

Driveway Series (Jul 22 2021)

Tice Porterfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Seth Lasley Men Cat 2 Elite 12 / 52
Ethan Welling Men Cat 2 Elite 17 / 52
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2 Elite 25 / 52
Demsy Cifuentes Men Cat 2 Elite 30 / 52
Gabrial Porterfield Men Cat 2 Elite 33 / 52
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 51

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Ethan Welling Cat 2 Elite 1 / 39
Gabrial Porterfield Cat 2 Elite 10 / 39
Nicholas Petrov Cat 2 Elite 20 / 39
Demsy Cifuentes Cat 2 Elite 27 / 39
Seth Lasley Cat 2 Elite 28 / 39
Chris Carlson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 42
Kimberly Pettit Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 33 / 42

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Ethan Welling Cat 2 Elite 1 / 40
Seth Lasley Cat 2 Elite 7 / 40
Nicholas Petrov Cat 2 Elite 10 / 40
Demsy Cifuentes Cat 2 Elite 31 / 40
Gabriel Porterfield Cat 2 Elite 34 / 40
Chris Carlson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 44
Kimberly Pettit Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 37 / 44

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Ethan Welling Cat 2 Elite 1 / 47
Gabriel Porterfield Cat 2 Elite 8 / 47
Seth Lasley Cat 2 Elite 25 / 47
Demsy Cifuentes Cat 2 Elite 36 / 47
Nicholas Petrov Cat 2 Elite 37 / 47
Chris Carlson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 64
Kimberly Pettit Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 45 / 64

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 55
Kimberly Pettit Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 39 / 55
Seth Lasley Men Cat 2 Elite 16 / 39
Ethan Welling Men Cat 2 Elite 21 / 39
Gabrial Porterfield Men Cat 2 Elite 23 / 39
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2 Elite 24 / 39
Demsy Cifuentes Men Cat 2 Elite 29 / 39

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Chris Carlson Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 37
Kimberly Pettit Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 34 / 37
Ethan Welling Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 36
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 36
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2 Elite 17 / 36
Seth Lasley Men Cat 2 Elite 22 / 36
Demsy Cifuentes Men Cat 2 Elite 24 / 36

Driveway Series (Jul 15 2021)

Tice Porterfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 55

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 14 2021)

Rob Sandusky Men Open A Race 1 / 24

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 13 2021)

Keenan Amerson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 21

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 11 2021)

Gabriel Porterfield Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 24
Rob Sandusky Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 24
Chris Carlson Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 24
Joseph Emmons Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 24
Nicholas Petrov Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 24
Patrick Breen Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 23
Chris Carlson Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 28
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 4
Corbin Smith Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 4

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 10 2021)

Tice Porterfield Men Pro 1/2 2 / 25
Gabriel Porterfield Men Pro 1/2 6 / 25
Chris Carlson Men Pro 1/2 15 / 25
Rob Sandusky Men Pro 1/2 19 / 25

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 6 2021)

Jack Webb Men Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Chris Carlson Men Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 22
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 22

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 29 2021)

Keenan Amerson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Chris Carlson Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 20

Fair Park Crits (Jun 24 2021)

Lucas Ferguson 4/5 3 / 36
Jack Webb 4/5 5 / 36
Patrick Breen P/1/2/3 11 / 35

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 46
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2/3 5 / 34

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 22 2021)

Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 26

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 39
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2/3 3 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 3 / 40
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2/3 14 / 47

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 4 / 20
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 12 / 49
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2/3 10 / 70

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 12 / 18
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2/3 32 / 60
Austin Peterson Men Cat 2/3 54 / 60
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 5 / 40

Fair Park Crits (Jun 17 2021)

Judge Rucker 4/5 30 / 39
Patrick Breen P/1/2/3 5 / 32

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 11 / 22
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 7 / 42
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2/3 17 / 58

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 15 2021)

Harold Rucker Men Cat 4/5 38 / 41
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 19
Joseph Emmons Men Cat P/1/2/3 28 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Tice Porterfield Men Cat1/2 7 / 137
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat1/2 23 / 137

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Tice Porterfield Men Cat1/2 4 / 41
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat1/2 17 / 41
Lucas Ferguson Men Junior Open 4 / 29

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Tice Porterfield Men Cat1/2 30 / 82
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat1/2 33 / 82
Lucas Ferguson Men Junior Open 4 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Tice Porterfield Men Cat1/2 9 / 103
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat1/2 13 / 103

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 8 2021)

Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Harold Rucker Men Cat 4/5 58 / 29
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Joseph Emmons Men Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 27
Chris Carlson Men Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 27
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat P/1/2/3 44 / 27

Fair Park Crits (Jun 3 2021)

Judge Rucker 4/5 30 / 39
Chris Carlson P/1/2/3 4 / 56
Patrick Breen P/1/2/3 40 / 56
Andrew Armstrong P/1/2/3 48 / 56

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 1 2021)

Corbin Smith Men Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Jack Webb Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Judge Rucker Men Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Corbin Smith Men Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 29
Patrick Breen Men Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 29
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat P/1/2/3 20 / 29
Scott Ellison Men Cat P/1/2/3 45 / 29

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 25 2021)

Keenan Amerson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Jack Webb Men Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Harold Rucker Men Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Lucas Ferguson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Chris Carlson Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 26
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 26
Joseph Emmons Men Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 26

Fair Park Crits (May 20 2021)

Judge Rucker 4/5 29 / 34

Driveway Series (May 20 2021)

Tice Porterfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 72
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 72

Fair Park Crits (May 13 2021)

Judge Rucker 4/5 37 / 51
Chris Carlson P/1/2/3 24 / 55

Driveway Series (May 13 2021)

Tice Porterfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 167 / 90

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 4 2021)

Corbin Smith Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Harold Rucker Men Cat 4/5 30 / 32

Driveway Series (Apr 29 2021)

Tice Porterfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 48
Nicholas Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 48

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 27 2021)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 18
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 18

Driveway Series (Apr 22 2021)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 77
Patrick Breen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 77
Nicholas Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 77
Tice Porterfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 77

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 20 2021)

Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Patrick Breen Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 29
Chris Carlson Men Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 29