Log In

Team Overview: 706P DIRT DEVO

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 21 2022)

Ben Kolbie Men Senior 19-24 Cat 1/2 9 / 19
Shannon Himstedt Men Qualifier 2 17-18 Cat 1/2 26 / 92
Charley Chastain Men Qualifier 2 17-18 Cat 1/2 58 / 92
Shenlin Buchanan Men Qualifier 1 17-18 Cat 1/2 69 / 88
Caleb Bowers Men Qualifier 2 15-16 Cat 1/2 39 / 79
Finn Griggs Men Qualifier 2 15-16 Cat 1/2 75 / 79
James Keel Men Qualifier 1 15-16 Cat 1/2 58 / 75

USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 20 2022)

Asher Boegner Men 13-14 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 70

USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 18 2022)

Finn Griggs Men Junior 15-18 9 / 15
Asher Boegner Men Junior 13-14 9 / 14

Bump N Grind (Jun 5 2022)

Mack Wilson Men 15-18 Cat 3 1 / 12
Jackson Coleman Men 15-18 Cat 3 7 / 12
Finn Griggs Men 15-18 Cat 2 2 / 30
Caeden Allen Men 15-18 Cat 2 17 / 30
Adin Chandler Men 19-39 Cat 1 6 / 8
Charley Chastain Men 15-18 Cat 1 8 / 20
Margaret Griggs Women Open Pro Cat 1 5 / 5
Shannon Himstedt Men Open Pro Cat 1 11 / 17
Ben Kolbie Men Open Pro Cat 1 13 / 17

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 22 2022)

Charley Chastain Men Sport 17-18 Cat 2 1 / 13
Brianna Majure Women Sport 15-1 Cat 2 2 / 13
Ben Kolbie Men Elite 29 & U Cat 1 15 / 25
Margaret Griggs Women Cat1 Jr 15-1 Cat 22 / 26
Shannon Himstedt Men Cat1 Jr 17-18 Cat 1 1 / 25
Brady Lawson Men Cat1 Jr 17-18 Cat 1 13 / 25

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 21 2022)

Charley Chastain Men Non-UCI Open Cat 2 2 / 8
Ben Kolbie Men Non-UCI Open Cat 1 8 / 25
Margaret Griggs Women UCI Junior Wome Open Cat 1 26 / 26
Shannon Himstedt Men UCI Junior Open Cat 1 10 / 45
Brady Lawson Men UCI Junior Open Cat 1 35 / 45

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 20 2022)

Ben Kolbie STMen Men 19&Up Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Shannon Himstedt STMen Men 17-18 Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Brady Lawson STMen Men 17-18 Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Charley Chastain STMen Men 17-18 Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Margaret Griggs STWomen Women 17-18 Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Brianna Majure STWomen Women 15-16 Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight p/b Michelob Ultra (Apr 30 2022)

Shannon Himstedt Men Junior 17-18 2 / 6

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 23 2022)

Brianna Majure Women Junior 15-18 Cat 2 2 / 20
Brady Lawson Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 1 / 35
Charley Chastain Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 5 / 35
Caleb Bowers Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 6 / 35
Finn Griggs Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 7 / 35
Brennah Griggs Women 19-29 Cat 1 2 / 2
Ben Kolbie Men 19-29 Cat 1 2 / 8
Margaret Griggs Women Junior 17-18 UCI 37 / 39
Shannon Himstedt Men Junior 17-18 UCI 66 / 110

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 22 2022)

Brennah Griggs STWomen Pro/Cat 1 2 / 4
Ben Kolbie STMen Pro/Cat 1 9 / 20
Margaret Griggs STWomen Junior 15-18 53 / 54
Shannon Himstedt STMen Junior 17-18 18 / 40

2022 Terrapin Southeastern Endurance Series (Jan 29 2022)

Findlay Griggs Men 15-18 3 Hour Sport 1 / 10
Avery Himstedt Men 15-18 3 Hour Sport 6 / 10
Elizabeth Himstedt Women U14 3 Hour Sport 2 / 2
Reece Cooper Men 15-18 3 Hour Base 3 / 12
Kyle Robins Men U18 3 Hour Expert 2 / 6
Shannon Himstedt Men 3 Hour Open 1 / 15
Ben Kolbie Men 3 Hour Open 7 / 15
Charley Chastain Men 3 Hour Open 8 / 15
Adin Chandler Men 3 Hour Open 15 / 15
Katie Prowell Women 3 Hour Open 3 / 11
Margaret Griggs Women 3 Hour Open 7 / 11
Brennah Griggs Women 3 Hour Open 9 / 11

2021 USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 5 2021)

Ben Kolbie Men 15-18 Cat 2/3 7 / 22
Shannon Himstedt Men 15-18 Cat 2/3 9 / 22

27th Annual Bump-n-Grind (May 30 2021)

Leah Thomas Women SPORT 15-39 Cat 2 9 / 10
Logan Stahl Men JUNIOR 15-18 Cat 2 3 / 42
Shannon Himstedt Men JUNIOR 15-18 Cat 2 5 / 42
Ben Kolbie Men JUNIOR 15-18 Cat 2 10 / 42
Charley Chastain Men JUNIOR 15-18 Cat 2 19 / 42
Caeden Allen Men JUNIOR 15-18 Cat 2 23 / 42

SERC and GSC Series (May 23 2021)

Shannon Himstedt Men JUNIOR 13-18 Cat 2 2 / 15
Logan Stahl Men JUNIOR 13-18 Cat 2 5 / 15
Adin Chandler Men JUNIOR 13-18 Cat 1 7 / 7

SERC and GSC Series (May 2 2021)

Elizabeth Himstedt Women JUNIOR 13-18 Cat 3 2 / 5
Avery Himstedt Men JUNIOR 15-18 Cat 3 3 / 5
Shannon Himstedt Men JUNIOR 13-18 Cat 2 1 / 17
Logan Stahl Men JUNIOR 13-18 Cat 2 4 / 17
Ben Kolbie Men JUNIOR 13-18 Cat 2 5 / 17
Caeden Allen Men JUNIOR 13-18 Cat 2 14 / 17
Charley Chastain Men JUNIOR 13-18 Cat 2 33 / 17
Leah Thomas Women JUNIOR 13-18 Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Adin Chandler Men JUNIOR 13-18 Cat 1 7 / 7