Log In

Team Overview: PAA Cycling
(redirected from: PAA RE/MAX)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Belgian Waffle Ride California (Apr 28 2024)

Ari Baquet Wafer Changed Course 5 / 5
Max Debrouwer Waffle Men 55- 59 12 / 45
Michael Bernas Waffle Men 19 - 34 70 / 115

Chula Vista Elite Athlete Training Center Criterium (Nov 11 2023)

Jack Oh Men Race 3 Cat 4 6 / 26
Jack Oh Men Race 2 Cat 4 1 / 17
Jack Oh Men Cat 4 2 / 24

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 85-89 Open 1 / 1

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 85-89 Open 1 / 2

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 24 2023)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 85-89 Open 1 / 1

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2023)

Jack Oh Men Cat 4 4 / 28

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Marlaina Bemis Women Cat2/3/4 4 / 20
Ellen Strickland Women Cat2/3/4 17 / 20

Eldo Race Series (Jun 13 2023)

Jack Oh Men 40+ Masters 6 / 28

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Marlaina Bemis Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 18
Ashley Baker Women Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Jack Oh Men Cat 4/5 8 / 64
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4/5 17 / 64
Alexander Diaz Men Cat 4/5 35 / 64
Tony Dang Men Cat 4/5 57 / 64
Chris Mang Men Cat 4/5 62 / 64
Jack Oh Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Chris Mang Men Cat 5 17 / 36

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Jack Oh Men Cat 4 6 / 45
Jack Oh Men Cat 4/5 7 / 47
Alexander Diaz Men Cat 4/5 39 / 47

SCNCA Championship Team Time Trials (May 27 2023)

Bridget Graves T Women Masters 70+ Two Person 1 / 2
Emily De jong T Women Masters 70+ Two Person 1 / 2
Anthony Strickland T Open Four Person 1 / 12
Marlaina Bemis T Open Four Person 1 / 12
Ellen Strickland T Open Four Person 1 / 12
Tony Dang T Open Four Person 1 / 12

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trial (May 13 2023)

David Evans Men Masters 70-74 Open 1 / 2

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Jack Oh Men Cat 4/5 6 / 61
Jack Oh Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Tony Dang Men Cat 5 8 / 25
Chris Mang Men Cat 5 12 / 25

LAX Circuit Race (Apr 30 2023)

Jack Oh Men Cat 4/5 39 / 42
Jack Oh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 30
Robert Paganini Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 23 2023)

Jack Oh Men Cat 4/5 5 / 73
Tony Dang Men Cat 4/5 58 / 73
Chris Mang Men Cat 4/5 61 / 73
Jack Oh Men Cat 4 5 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 16 2023)

Marlaina Bemis Women Cat3/4/5 2 / 9
Ashley Baker Women Cat3/4/5 3 / 9
Ellen Strickland Women Cat3/4/5 7 / 9
Jack Oh Men Cat4/5 1 / 48
Anthony Strickland Men Cat4/5 14 / 48

SLR Road Race CA State Championships (Apr 8 2023)

Billie Parsons Women Master 50-54 Open 1 / 2
Jack Oh Men Masters 35-454 Cat 4/5 1 / 22

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Billie Parsons Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 23
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 23

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Ellen Strickland Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 22
Billie Parsons Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 22

Victorville Stage Race - Crit (Mar 26 2023)

Jack Oh Men Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 3/4 14 / 15

Victorville Stage Race (Mar 26 2023)

Jack Oh Men Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 3/4 12 / 17

Victorville Stage Race - RR (Mar 25 2023)

Ellen Strickland Women Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Jack Oh Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Victorville Stage Race - TT (Mar 24 2023)

Ellen Strickland Women Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Jack Oh Men Cat 4/5 6 / 11

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Jack Oh Men Cat 4/5 4 / 75
Jack Oh Men Cat 4 8 / 74
Bert Mekpongsatorn Men Cat 5 41 / 37

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

William Denman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 47
Jack Oh Men Cat 4 10 / 36
William Denman Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Jack Oh Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 7 / 12

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 4 2023)

William Denman Men Cat 3 16 / 16
Jack Oh Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4 4 / 6

Majestic Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Jack Oh Men Cat 4/5 1 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Tony Dang Men Cat 5 15 / 15
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4 85 / 43
Marlaina Bemis Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4 12 / 13

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Marlaina Bemis Women Cat 4 12 / 13

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4 42 / 44
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Marlaina Bemis Women Cat 4 13 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2023)

Tony Dang Men Cat 5 17 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4 45 / 46
Marlaina Bemis Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4 12 / 14

36th Annual Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 12 2023)

Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Jack Oh Men Cat 5 1 / 32
Tony Dang Men Cat 5 25 / 32
Pieter Waters Men Cat 5 27 / 32

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 5 2023)

Bert Mekpongsatorn Men Cat 5 11 / 58
Tony Dang Men Cat 5 14 / 58

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Jack Oh Men Cat 4/5 26 / 77
Jack Oh Men Cat 5 1 / 60
Bert Mekpongsatorn Men Cat 5 7 / 60
Tony Dang Men Cat 5 40 / 60
Chris Mang Men Cat 5 43 / 60

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Robert Paganini Men Master 70+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 11 / 12

La Verne Grand Prix (Aug 14 2022)

Laura Martin Women Cat 5 2 / 7
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4 11 / 12

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Robert Paganini Men Master 85-89 Open 4 / 4

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 85-89 Open 11 / 6

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 5 2022)

Laura Martin Women Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Victor Testa Men Cat 4/5 20 / 75
Jorge Parada Men Cat 4/5 29 / 75
Chris Mang Men Cat 4/5 45 / 75
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4/5 50 / 75
Bert Mekpongsatorn Men Cat 4/5 58 / 75
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4 56 / 66
Jorge Parada Men Cat 4 57 / 66
Victor Testa Men Cat 5 6 / 43
Alexander Diaz Men Cat 5 12 / 43
Bert Mekpongsatorn Men Cat 5 14 / 43
Chris Mang Men Cat 5 24 / 43

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2022)

Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Laura Martin Women Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Alexander Diaz Men Cat 5 14 / 25

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Emily De jong Women Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Jorge Parada Men Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4/5 25 / 37
Chris Mang Men Cat 4/5 34 / 37
Jorge Parada Men Cat 4 19 / 48
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4 30 / 48
Chris Mang Men Cat 5 11 / 29

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Laura Martin Women Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Jorge Parada Men Cat 4/5 29 / 71
Bert Mekpongsatorn Men Cat 4/5 45 / 71
Jorge Parada Men Cat 4 53 / 51
Bert Mekpongsatorn Men Cat 5 12 / 31
Mark Walker Men Cat 5 27 / 31

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4/5 41 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4/5 41 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4/5 48 / 75
Mark Walker Men Cat 4/5 76 / 75

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Ellen Strickland Women Cat 3/4 19 / 22

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Ellen Strickland Women Cat 3/4 20 / 22

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Ellen Strickland Women Cat3/4 21 / 27
Robert Nelson Men Cat3/4 99 / 76
Anthony Strickland Men Cat3/4 116 / 76

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Laura Martin Women Cat 4/5 23 / 23
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4/5 22 / 75
Jorge Parada Men Cat 4/5 32 / 75
Chris Mang Men Cat 4/5 77 / 75
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4 38 / 70
Jorge Parada Men Cat 4 65 / 70
Bert Mekpongsatorn Men Cat 5 18 / 48
Chris Mang Men Cat 5 24 / 48
Mark Walker Men Cat 5 44 / 48

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Robert Nelson Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Scott Bollt Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Robert Nelson Men Cat 4 9 / 49
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4 10 / 49
Jorge Parada Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Chris Mang Men Cat 5 13 / 25
Laura Martin Women Cat 4/5 16 / 16

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Robert Nelson Men Cat 4 3 / 41

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Jorge Parada Men Cat 4 48 / 51

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Laura Martin Women Cat 4/5 25 / 25

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Dustyn Benedict Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 75
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Jorge Parada Men Cat 4 78 / 73

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Dustyn Benedict Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 77
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4 66 / 66
Jorge Parada Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 38 / 47
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Tony Dang Men Cat 5 54 / 60

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Dustyn Benedict Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Ellen Strickland Women Master 35+ Open 7 / 12
Robert Deferrante Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 11 / 15

California Road Race State Championships (Sep 18 2021)

Anthony Strickland Men Cat 5 18 / 25

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Dustyn Benedict Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 15 / 19

Majestic Crit #4 (Aug 22 2021)

Dustyn Benedict Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Carolyn Carter Women Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 5 5 / 48

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 85-89 Cat 15 2 / 2

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 85-89 Cat 15 2 / 2

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 85-89 Cat 15 2 / 3

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Dustyn Benedict Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 20 / 28

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Emily De jong Women SW 5 1 / 8

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Dustyn Benedict Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Conor Jones Men Cat 4 33 / 44
Evy Gin Women Cat 4/5 13 / 18

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Dustyn Benedict Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Emily De jong Women Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Evy Gin Women Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Jorge Parada Men Cat 4/5 41 / 67
Jorge Parada Men Cat 5 37 / 59

Majestic Crit (Jun 20 2021)

Anthony Strickland Men Cat 5 15 / 44
Carolyn Carter Women Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Emily De jong Women Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 16 / 20

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Jorge Parada Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Marshall Yale Men Cat 3/4 66 / 69
Dustyn Benedict Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Marshall Yale Men Cat 4/5 13 / 67
Marshall Yale Men Cat 4 30 / 53
Jorge Parada Men Cat 5 38 / 64

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Carolyn Carter Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 36
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 36
Marshall Yale Men Cat 4/5 13 / 79
Conor Jones Men Cat 4/5 40 / 79
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4/5 56 / 79

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Dustyn Benedict Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 59
Evy Gin Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 30
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 30
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 4/5 21 / 72
Marshall Yale Men Cat 4/5 30 / 72
Conor Jones Men Cat 4/5 36 / 72

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Marshall Yale Men Cat 4 26 / 55
Dustyn Benedict Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Anthony Strickland Men Cat 5 55 / 71

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

Dustyn Benedict Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Emily De jong Women Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Carolyn Carter Women Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Ellen Strickland Women Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Jayden Pantel Men Cat 4/5 74 / 76
Jayden Pantel Men Cat 4 9 / 64

Belgian Waffle Ride California (Apr 30 2021)

Manuel Chacon Wafer Men Overall 458 / 556
Soichi Hirokawa Waffle Men Overall 234 / 632

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Daniel Lash Men Cat 4 34 / 70
Carolyn Carter Women Cat 5 2 / 20
Evy Gin Women Cat 5 15 / 20

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Kevin Okura Men Group B Cat 4/5 59 / 70
Carolyn Carter Women Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Evy Gin Women Cat 4/5 21 / 24

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Conor Jones Men Cat 3/4 46 / 64
Conor Jones Men Cat 4/5 35 / 55

UCLA Victorville Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Conor Jones Men Cat 4 23 / 26

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Conor Jones Men Cat 4 22 / 48
Michael Lee Men Cat 4 35 / 48
John Lang Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Michael Lee Men Senior Open Cat 4 109 / 57

Dominguez Hills Upgrade & Experience Criterium (Dec 8 2019)

Conor Jones Men Cat 4/5 49 / 69
Conor Jones Men Cat 4 38 / 45

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 64 / 64

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 33
Michael Lee Men Senior Open Cat 4 65 / 33
Conor Jones Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 43

SCNCA Individual Time Trials (Jun 1 2019)

Philip Young Men masters 70-74 Open 1 / 4
William Denman Men elite Cat 4 2 / 2

Lake Hughes Circuit Race- MWO Race #1 (May 25 2019)

Greg Balagot Men Cat 4/5 14 / 40
Conor Jones Men Cat 4/5 32 / 40
Francisco Chamorro Men Cat 4/5 33 / 40

Belgian Waffle Ride Canyon (May 5 2019)

Ian Richer Wafer Combined Overall 225 / 667
David lee Turner Waffle Combined Overall 484 / 826
Wayne Choi Waffle Combined Overall 751 / 826
Charly Kemp Waffle Combined Overall 777 / 826

Victorville Junior State Championships (May 4 2019)

Conor Jones Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 8
William Denman Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 10
Greg Balagot Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 10

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Apr 28 2019)

Peter Dixon Men Cat 4 7 / 50
Michael Lee Men Cat 4 21 / 50
Francisco Chamorro Men Cat 4 38 / 50
William Denman Men Cat 4 55 / 50
William Denman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 44
Francisco Chamorro Men Cat 4/5 28 / 44
Conor Jones Men Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Michael Lee Men Cat 4/5 45 / 44
Conor Jones Men Cat 5 20 / 33

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

Francisco Chamorro Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 36 / 43
Francisco Chamorro Men Cat 3/4 49 / 54
William Denman Men Cat 4 16 / 25

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

John Lang Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 25

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

John Lang Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 25

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 17 2019)

Conor Jones Men Cat 5 6 / 18

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

John Barker Men Cat 4/5 58 / 92
John Barker Men Cat 5 31 / 71

UCLA Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

John Barker Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 23
Michael Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 23

Victorville Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

John Barker Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 25

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

William Denman Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 12 / 54
Peter Dixon Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 54
Conor Jones Men Senior Open Cat 5 73 / 38

Ontario Dare to Race/Ray (Jan 27 2019)

John Barker Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 26 / 29
John Barker Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 24

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

William Denman Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 38
Peter Dixon Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 38

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 20 2019)

Jeffrey Normile Men Cat 4/5 60 / 58
Jeffrey Normile Men Cat 5 53 / 56

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Nov 11 2018)

Odinn Thordarson Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 34 / 60
Bradley Thordarson Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 43 / 60

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3 (Oct 14 2018)

Peter Dixon Men Senior Open Category 3/4 14 / 64
Peter Dixon Men Senior Open Category 4 4 / 44
Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Open Category 4 32 / 44
Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Open Category 4/5 53 / 62
Odinn Thordarson Men Senior Open Category 4/5 60 / 62

Santa Anita Crit (Sep 30 2018)

Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 24
Michael Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 30

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 1 2018)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 23

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

William Denman Men Cat 4 4 / 12

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Sevin Mack Men Cat 5 18 / 19

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 22 2018)

William Denman Men Senior Open Cat 4 108 / 57
Michael Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 53
Sevin Mack Men Senior Open Cat 5 45 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Robert Paganini Men 80-84 Masters 3 / 3

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Robert Paganini Men 80-84 Master 2 / 3

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Robert Paganini Men 80-84 Master 2 / 3

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jun 10 2018)

Michael Lee Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 64 / 38
William Denman Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 66 / 38
William Denman Men Senior Open Cat 4 37 / 68
Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Open Cat 4 62 / 68

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Jun 3 2018)

Alexander Robinson Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 20

Ontario Season End Criterium (May 20 2018)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 116 / 61

VICTORVILLE ROAD RACE (May 12 2018)

Robert Paganini Men Master 80+ Open 1 / 1
Alexander Robinson Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Michael Lee Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 24 / 28

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (May 6 2018)

Michael Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 18

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 5 2018)

Alexander Robinson Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 19 / 24
William Denman Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 20

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 8 2018)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open P/1/2 46 / 63
Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Open Cat 4 57 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Robert Paganini Men MM 75+ 5 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Robert Paganini Men MM 75+ 5 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Robert Paganini Men MM 75+ 5 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Robert Paganini Men MM 75+ 6 / 6

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Francisco Chamorro Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Andrew Lanyi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 25 2018)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 76 / 77
Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Open Cat 4 38 / 43
Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 63 / 74

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Robert Paganini Men 65+ Masters 10 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Robert Paganini Men 65+ Masters 9 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Robert Paganini Men 65+ Masters 12 / 12

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Robert Paganini Men 65+ Masters 12 / 12

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

Sean Hall Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 41
Sean Hall Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 55

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2018)

Carlos Castillo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 26

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 21 2018)

Sean Hall Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 37
Sean Hall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 49

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 14 2018)

Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 31 / 48
Carlos Castillo Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 40 / 48
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 50 / 52
Carlos Castillo Men Senior Open Cat 4 40 / 43
Sean Hall Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 54

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3 (Oct 15 2017)

Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Cat. 5 B Open Cat 18 / 44
Dustyn Benedict Men Senior Cat. 5 B Open Cat 21 / 44
Dustyn Benedict Men Senior Cat. 5 A Open Cat 12 / 21
Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Cat. 5 A Open Cat 17 / 21

Turbulence Crit (Sep 9 2017)

Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 15
Dustyn Benedict Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 15

Majestic Crit (Aug 6 2017)

Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 29

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix (Jul 9 2017)

Sean Hall Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 39 / 45

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Sean Hall Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 63 / 63
Robert Paganini Men 80-84 Masters 4 / 4

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 80-84 4 / 7

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 80-84 8 / 9

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 6 (May 29 2017)

Dustyn Benedict Men Senior Open Cat 5 33 / 59
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 53

Ontario Mid Season Criterium (May 21 2017)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 56 / 61

LA Circuit Race (Apr 23 2017)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 29
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 49 / 71
Robert Paganini Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38
Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Open Cat 5 29 / 35

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Torsten Zorn Men Cat 3 10 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Torsten Zorn Men Cat 3 13 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Torsten Zorn Men Cat 3 16 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Torsten Zorn Men Cat 3 8 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Torsten Zorn Men Cat 3 6 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Torsten Zorn Men Cat 3 20 / 34

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 35 / 53

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 6 (Apr 2 2017)

Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Torsten Zorn Men Cat 3 11 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Daniel Schopp Men Cat 2 63 / 63
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 3 15 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Daniel Schopp Men Cat 2 62 / 63
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 3 11 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Daniel Schopp Men Cat 2 52 / 74
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 3 10 / 53

Chuck Pontius Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Robert Paganini Men Master 80+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

El Dorado Race Series (Mar 14 2017)

Scott Burton Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 21 / 24

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 6 (Mar 5 2017)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 72
Scott Burton Men Senior Open Cat 5 20 / 69
Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Open Cat 5 21 / 69

Dare To Race Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
Scott Burton Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Sean Hall Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 36
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 25 / 47

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 6 (Feb 19 2017)

Arpi Baghoomian Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Sean Hall Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 50
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Francisco Chamorro Men Senior Open Cat 5 56 / 73

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 68 / 85
Sean Hall Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 58
Scott Burton Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 75

UCLA Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 31
Chris Lin Men Senior Open Cat 5 25 / 26

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

Sean Hall Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 89 / 93
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 93 / 93

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Craig Coffin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 42
Scott Burton Men Senior Open Cat 5A 22 / 31

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 6 (Jan 22 2017)

Sean Hall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 15 2017)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 30

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 23

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 103 / 116

Jurupa Valley GP #6 (Jul 24 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Christopher Famisaran Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 19
Nathaniel Khoe Men Senior Open Cat 5 18 / 19

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 17 2016)

Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 11
Christopher Famisaran Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 30

ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (Jul 3 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 45 / 81
Daniel Lash Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 37
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 53
Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 14
Daniel Lash Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 43 / 47

June Reload Classic GP #5 (Jun 26 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Andrew Lau Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 26 / 28
Christopher Famisaran Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 25

Victorville Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Christopher Famisaran Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 15

Victorville Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Andrew Lau Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 16
Daniel Lash Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 16
Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 13
Joel Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 13
Robert Richman Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 13
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 13

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 32
Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 32
Jason Fucik Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 32
Edwin Tucker Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

GMR Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Edwin Tucker Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 7

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 30 2016)

Andrew Lau Cat 5 4 / 31

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 61 / 77
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 6
Eddie Kennedy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 18
Issac Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 50
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 50
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 50
Alexander Robinson Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 23 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 80-84 3 / 4

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 80-84 1 / 2

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 80-84 1 / 4

Mid Season GP #4 (May 22 2016)

Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 12
Andrew Lau Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 29
Christopher Famisaran Men Senior Open Cat 5 24 / 29

SCNCA ITT Championsh (May 21 2016)

Philip Young Men Master 65-69 Open 3 / 7

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Andrew Lau Men Cat 5 11 / 16

Rosena Ranch (May 14 2016)

Daniel Lash Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Alexander Robinson Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Jason Fucik Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 20 / 27
Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 22
Jason Fucik Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 22
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 22
Daniel Lash Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 17

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 18

CBR Criterium 4of6 (Apr 24 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Torsten Zorn Cat 4 2 / 45
Michael Szerszunowicz Cat 4 3 / 45
Issac Hernandez Cat 4 17 / 45
Robert Paganini Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Daniel Lash Cat 5 14 / 21

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

Andrew Lau Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Zay Naing Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Andrew Lau Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 28
Zay Naing Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 28
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 46 / 46

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 27
Torsten Zorn Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 65
Alexander Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 53 / 65
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 15
Robert Paganini Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 22
Daniel Lash Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 51
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 65
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 65
Jason Fucik Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 65
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 4 60 / 65

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 12 / 31
Enriko Arrieta Men Cat 4 15 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Ben Marshall Men Cat 4 10 / 45
Joel Johnson Men Cat 4 38 / 45
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 42 / 45

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Ben Marshall Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 40 / 48
Joel Johnson Men Cat 4 45 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Ben Marshall Men Cat 4 6 / 61
Joel Johnson Men Cat 4 19 / 61
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 47 / 61

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Ben Marshall Men Cat 4 10 / 70
Joel Johnson Men Cat 4 45 / 70
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 47 / 70
Brandon Lee Men Cat 4 60 / 70

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Ben Marshall Men Cat 4 10 / 70
Joel Johnson Men Cat 4 45 / 70
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 47 / 70
Brandon Lee Men Cat 4 60 / 70

Easter Sunday GP in Jurupa Valley (Mar 27 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 43 / 57
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 28
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 27 / 48

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 13 2016)

Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 27 / 35

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 15 / 78
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 126

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Michael Szerszunowicz Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 24 / 55
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 39

CBR Crit Series 3of6 (Mar 6 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 63

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 15
Brandon Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 15
Joel Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 15

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Sean Hall Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 47

Dare to Race GP in Jurupa Valley Race #2 (Feb 28 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Joel Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 45
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open PRO/1/2/3 48 / 54

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Sean Hall Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 71
Joseph Pasqualetto Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 104
Robert Paganini Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Brandon Lee Cat 5 7 / 57
Craig Coffin Cat 5 55 / 57
Sean Hall Cat 4 3 / 59
Torsten Zorn Cat 4 9 / 59
Michael Szerszunowicz Cat 4 44 / 59

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 21 / 45

Rosena Ranch (Feb 20 2016)

Jason Fucik Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 16 / 58
Harry Terrill Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 21 / 58
Joel Johnson Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 33 / 58
Alexander Robinson Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 35 / 58
Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 24
Brandon Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 24
Harry Terrill Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 24
Joel Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 24
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 24

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Issac Hernandez Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 15
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 40 / 41
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 61
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 44 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 65+ 6 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 65+ 5 / 6

UCLA Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Joel Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Alexander Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 17
Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 69
Joel Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 69
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior Open Cat 5 35 / 69
Brandon Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 41 / 69
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 38
Robert Richman Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 65+ 6 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 65+ 5 / 6

Dash 4 Cash Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Sean Hall Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 61
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 61
Brandon Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 67
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 67
Issac Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 5 34 / 67
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 60
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 60
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4 41 / 60
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 48 / 60
Robert Deferrante Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 83

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 31 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2 50 / 55
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 26
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 26

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 5B 6 / 51
Brandon Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5B 15 / 51
Joel Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5B 24 / 51
Craig Coffin Men Senior Open Cat 5B 46 / 51
Joel Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Alexander Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 55 / 76
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 68 / 76

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 77
Robert Paganini Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17
Brandon Lee Cat 5 5 / 69
Andrew Lau Cat 5 8 / 69
Issac Hernandez Cat 5 27 / 69
Neal Slomsky Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Sean Hall Cat 4 13 / 69
Torsten Zorn Cat 4 27 / 69

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 75-79 3 / 4

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 75-79 5 / 7

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Daniel Katz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 82

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 24
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Libby Painter Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20

The SoCalCup Finale crit (Aug 30 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Robert Deferrante Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 60
James Stathas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 69
Robert Deferrante Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 69
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 69
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 122
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 43 / 122
Daniel Katz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 48 / 122
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 51 / 122
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 61 / 122
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 67

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Libby Painter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14

Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Aug 16 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Robert Deferrante Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 51
Linda Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 51
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Arpi Baghoomian Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 20
Robert Paganini Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 41
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 52
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 52 / 52
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 12

Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2015)

Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 34
James Stathas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Jonathan Loyola Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 10
Alex Loyola Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Jonathan Loyola Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 24 / 47
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 17
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4 64 / 69
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 12

San Marcos SCNCA Criterium Championships Presented b (Jul 26 2015)

James Stathas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 11

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Daniel Katz Men PRO/1/2 34 / 81
Ben Bertiger Men PRO/1/2 42 / 81

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 19 2015)

Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 8 / 47
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 23 / 47
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 18 / 22
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

Ontario GP Race #6 (Jul 19 2015)

Terry Crouse Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 38
Terry Crouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 38
Jonathan Loyola Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 11
Alex Loyola Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Jonathan Loyola Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Trevor Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Jonathan Loyola Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 13
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 49
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 49
Torsten Zorn Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 3
Jonathan Loyola Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 21
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 21
Christopher Famisaran Men Senior Open Cat 5 21 / 21
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 56
Trevor Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4 37 / 56
Torsten Zorn Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 26

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Robert Richman Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Matthew Baffert Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 25 / 32

San Luis Rey Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Torsten Zorn Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 67
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 43 / 67
Jason Fucik Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 56 / 67
Hector Hernandez Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 57 / 67
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 44
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 6
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Terry Crouse Men Senior Open Cat 3 32 / 73
Issac Hernandez Men Junior-champs 1112 Open 2 / 7
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 9

Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Jun 28 2015)

Linda Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 45
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 2
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 7
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Dylan Chan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 49
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 29 / 49
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 37 / 49
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 39 / 49
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 72
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 72
Devin Arenas Men Senior Open Cat 4 51 / 72
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4 67 / 72
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Open 5 / 31
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Open 9 / 31
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Open 29 / 31

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 15 / 24
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Daniel Katz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 41
Linda Stark Women Cat3/4 10 / 20
Candice Bauman Women Cat3/4 14 / 20
Libby Painter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 16 / 24
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 16 / 36
Daniel Katz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 56
Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 56
Linda Stark Women Cat3/4 7 / 19
Candice Bauman Women Cat3/4 17 / 19
Bryan Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 39
Bryan Martinez Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 15 / 16
Libby Painter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Friday (Jun 19 2015)

Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Daniel Katz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 40
Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 40
Linda Stark Women Cat3/4 4 / 19
Candice Bauman Women Cat3/4 13 / 19
Bryan Martinez Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 13 / 13
Libby Painter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Jaqueline Margo Women Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 13
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 13
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 12
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 12
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 19 / 25
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Tyler Locke Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 33 / 71
Daniel Katz Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 35 / 71
Emmanuel Suarez Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 59 / 71
Joseph Pasqualetto Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 69 / 71

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 6 2015)

Bryan Martinez Men Master Nc 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (May 31 2015)

Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 2 / 67
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 17 / 67
Daniel Katz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 23 / 67
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 67
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 31 / 67

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 25 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Jason Dovel Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 58 / 75
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 75 / 75
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 37 / 68
John Hanke Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 55 / 68
Harry Terrill Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 56 / 68
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 66 / 68
Jonathan Loyola Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 10
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 78
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 78
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 57 / 78
Brandon Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 44
Harry Terrill Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 44
Jonathan Loyola Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 44
John Hanke Men Senior Open Cat 5 21 / 44
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 68
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 20

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 24 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 12
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Torsten Zorn Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 20 / 52
Hector Hernandez Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 29 / 52
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 103
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 62 / 103
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 73 / 103
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 12
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 77
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 66 / 77
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 67 / 77
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35

SCNCA TT Champs (May 23 2015)

Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 10 / 10

Torrance Criterium (May 17 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master (nc) 60+ Open 11 / 15
Bryan Martinez Men Master (nc) 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Daniel Katz Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 44 / 56
Linda Stark Women Senior (nc) Open Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior (nc) Open Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Linda Stark Women Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Ben Marshall Men Cat 5 31 / 31

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 30 / 35
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 32 / 35
Ben Bertiger Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 34 / 77
Daniel Katz Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 37 / 77
Tyler Locke Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 41 / 77
Emmanuel Suarez Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 53 / 77
Bryan Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 67

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 3 13 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 3 8 / 43

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 37 / 44
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 43 / 44
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 11 / 23
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 16
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 9
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 13
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 13

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 3 26 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 3 35 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 3 12 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 3 5 / 43

The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Neal Slomsky Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
James Stathas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 53
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 14
Jonathan Loyola Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 14
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 13 / 64
Jackson Huang Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 8
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 74
Daniel Katz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 74
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 45 / 74
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 55
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 37 / 55
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 8
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 14 / 73
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 15 / 73

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Libby Painter Women CAT 3/4 2 / 20
Candice Bauman Women CAT 3/4 16 / 20
Libby Painter Women PRO/1/2/3 34 / 36
Emmanuel Suarez Men PRO/1/2 42 / 57

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Candice Bauman Women CAT 4 5 / 5

LA Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Jason Fucik Men Master Open Cat 5 15 / 72
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 45
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 39 / 45
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 8
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Master Open Cat 4 13 / 101
Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 34
Robert Paganini Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 73 / 83
Ronald Toth Men Master Open Cat 1/2 5 / 77
Tyler Locke Men Master Open Cat 1/2 20 / 77
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Master Open Cat 1/2 35 / 77
Daniel Katz Men Master Open Cat 1/2 74 / 77
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54

District Masters and Super Masters Road Race Championships (Apr 18 2015)

Donna Bertiger Women Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Linda Stark Women Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Robert Paganini Men Master 75+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Hoffman Cortes Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 14 / 25

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Emmanuel Suarez Men Cat P/1/2 53 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Sean Hall Men Cat 4 50 / 52
Libby Painter Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 60
Bryan Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 42
Emmanuel Suarez Men Pro/Cat1/2 25 / 89
Ronald Toth Men Pro/Cat1/2 31 / 89
Daniel Katz Men Pro/Cat1/2 35 / 89
Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat1/2 44 / 89
Ben Bertiger Men Pro/Cat1/2 79 / 89

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 5 2015)

Daniel Katz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Ben Bertiger Men Collegiate Open Cat A 2 / 31

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23
Robert Paganini Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 54
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Zay Naing Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 69 / 69
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 14 / 15
Eddie Kennedy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 51
Bryan Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 51
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 7
Edward Olsen Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 52
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 52
Zay Naing Men Senior Open Cat 5 29 / 52
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior Open Cat 5 32 / 52
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 88
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 47 / 88
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 53 / 88
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 4 68 / 88
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 20 / 52
Alexander Robinson Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 31 / 52
Hector Hernandez Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 32 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Scott Francis Men Senior Open Cat 2 33 / 57
John Saliamonas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 36 / 76
Wesley Reutimann Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 12
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 24
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 24
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 18
Joseph Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 5 18 / 18
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 62
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 18

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 78
Jaqueline Margo Women Cat 4 18 / 18
Libby Painter Women Cat 3 6 / 26
Linda Stark Women Cat 3 17 / 26
Wesley Reutimann Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 12
Enriko Arrieta Men Cat 5 14 / 18
Joseph Garcia Men Cat 5 18 / 18
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4 28 / 68
John Saliamonas Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 39

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 148
Daniel Katz Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 148
Ben Bertiger Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 148
Emmanuel Suarez Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 148
Jaqueline Margo Women Cat 4 14 / 21
Libby Painter Women Cat 3 11 / 26
Linda Stark Women Cat 3 17 / 26
Enriko Arrieta Men Cat 5 14 / 24
Joseph Garcia Men Cat 5 15 / 24
Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 22 / 24
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4 10 / 77
John Saliamonas Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 155
Emmanuel Suarez Men Pro/Cat 1 129 / 155
Daniel Katz Men Pro/Cat 1 136 / 155
Ben Bertiger Men Pro/Cat 1 137 / 155
Ronald Toth Men Pro/Cat 1 153 / 155
Jaqueline Margo Women Cat 4 14 / 21
Libby Painter Women Cat 3 9 / 26
Linda Stark Women Cat 3 16 / 26
Enriko Arrieta Men Cat 5 17 / 27
Joseph Garcia Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 21 / 27
Brandon Lee Men Cat 5 23 / 27
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4 7 / 89
Hoffman Cortes Men Cat 4 59 / 89
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 64 / 89
John Saliamonas Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 50

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Ben Bertiger Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 13 / 42
Ronald Toth Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 14 / 42
Tyler Locke Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 29 / 42
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 34 / 42
James Stathas Men Senior-nc Open Cat 3 31 / 40
Libby Painter Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Linda Stark Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior-nc Open Cat 4 19 / 31
James Stathas Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 35
Sean Hall Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 14

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Ben Bertiger Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 13 / 42
Ronald Toth Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 14 / 42
Tyler Locke Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 29 / 42
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 34 / 42
James Stathas Men Senior-nc Open Cat 3 31 / 40
Libby Painter Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Linda Stark Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior-nc Open Cat 4 19 / 31
James Stathas Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 35
Sean Hall Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 14

Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Mar 22 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master-NC 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
Scott Francis Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 28
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 16 / 21
Robert Paganini Men Master-NC 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 50
Hector Hernandez Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4 37 / 67
Scott Francis Men Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 77
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior-NC Open Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 12
Hector Hernandez Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 5 / 54
Alexander Robinson Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 54
Ryan Wood Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 15 / 54
Peter Rinde Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 33 / 54
Tommy Liao Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 4 / 57
Zay Naing Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 9 / 57
Edward Olsen Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 12 / 57
Trevor Johnson Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 26 / 57
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 27 / 57
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 32 / 57
Christopher Famisaran Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 48 / 57
Tommy Liao Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 8 / 52
Zay Naing Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 18 / 52
Ryan Wood Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 27 / 52
Trevor Johnson Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 31 / 52
Alexander Robinson Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 44 / 52
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 46 / 52
Peter Rinde Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 47 / 52
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Wesley Reutimann Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 72
Terry Crouse Men Senior Open Cat 3 40 / 72
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 16 / 49
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 21 / 49
Daniel Katz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 49
Neal Slomsky Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 33
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Edwin Tucker Men Master 60+ Open 14 / 16
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 12
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 12
Ryan Wood Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 34
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 5 24 / 34

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 75+ 2 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 75+ 2 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 75+ 2 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 75+ 4 / 4

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 45
Ronald Toth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 45
Libby Painter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34

CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Mar 8 2015)

Neal Slomsky Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 123
James Stathas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 123
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 14
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 77
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 77
Spencer Williams Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 20 / 77
Zay Naing Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 54 / 77
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 65 / 77
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 69 / 77
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 129
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 129

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Paganini 75
Joseph Pasqualetto 65
Libby Painter 46
Sean Hall 43
Torsten Zorn 43
Michael Szerszunowicz 38
Linda Stark 38
Ellen Strickland 38
Emmanuel Suarez 35
Tyler Locke 33
Issac Hernandez 32
Jack Oh 30
Daniel Katz 27
Alexander Robinson 26
Ronald Toth 26
Anthony Strickland 26
Ben Bertiger 24
Francisco Chamorro 23
Candice Bauman 21
Scott Francis 19
Hector Hernandez 18
James Stathas 17
Ben Marshall 17
Tommy Liao 17
Jorge Parada 16
Conor Jones 16
Dustyn Benedict 16
Jason Fucik 16
William Denman 15
Joel Johnson 14
Jaqueline Margo 14
Enriko Arrieta 14
Brandon Lee 13
Chris Mang 12
Michael Lee 11
Wesley Reutimann 11
Bryan Martinez 10
Ethan Yi sheng zhu 10
Tony Dang 10
Neal Slomsky 9
Christopher Famisaran 9
Jonathan Loyola 9
Daniel Lash 8
Andrew Lau 8
Zay Naing 8
Hoffman Cortes 8
Marlaina Bemis 8
Bert Mekpongsatorn 8
Terry Crouse 7
Trevor Johnson 7
Laura Martin 7
John Saliamonas 6
Eddie Kennedy 6
Harry Terrill 6
Emily De jong 6
John Barker 6
Carolyn Carter 6
Marshall Yale 6
Ryan Wood 5
Peter Dixon 5
Scott Burton 5
Patrik Ericsson 5
Robert Deferrante 5
David Kennedy 5
Devin Arenas 5
Joseph Garcia 5
Peter Rinde 5
Evy Gin 5
Todd Moore 4
Nick Humby 4
Robert Richman 4
Nathaniel Khoe 4
Edward Olsen 4
John Hanke 4
Arpi Baghoomian 4
Robert Nelson 4
Craig Coffin 3
Elizabeth Mattes 3
Edwin Tucker 3
Daniel Schopp 3
Jason Dovel 3
Carlos Castillo 3
Dante Chambers 3
John Lang 3
Reynoldo Sanchez 3
Mark Walker 3
Billie Parsons 3
John Olsen 2
Lydia Albarico 2
Spencer Williams 2
Alex Loyola 2
Trevor Johnson 2
Odinn Thordarson 2
Philip Young 2
Sevin Mack 2
Greg Balagot 2
Jeffrey Normile 2
Jayden Pantel 2
Victor Testa 2
Alexander Diaz 2