Log In

Team Overview: All American Bicycle Club
(redirected from: All American Bicycle Center)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Renee Miller Women SENIOR CAT 4 17 / 21

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

David Hearn Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 12

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

David Hearn Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 13

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

David Hearn Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 12

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

David Hearn Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 15

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

David Hearn Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 13

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

David Hearn Men Master 55+ 9 / 23

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

David Hearn Men 55+ 6 / 16
David Hearn Men 45+ 27 / 29

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

David Hearn Men Master 55+ 55+ 2 / 14

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

David Hearn Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 27

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 2 / 14

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 28 2016)

Cameron Quick Men Men's Cat 4/5 6 / 46

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Cameron Quick Men Cat 4/5 13 / 52

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Eric Brandt Men Cat 4/5 43 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Eric Brandt Men Cat 4/5 44 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Eric Brandt Men Cat 4/5 47 / 60

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

David Hearn Men 55+ Masters 1 / 4
David Hearn Men Cat 4 4 / 9

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Cameron Quick Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Chris Reardon Men Cat 4 20 / 43

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 2/3 29 / 33
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 32 / 56

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Cameron Quick Men Cat 4 41 / 45
David Hearn Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 4 / 31
Nicholas Parlato Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 11 / 31
Randall Jewell Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 12 / 31
David Miller Men Cat 5 30 / 52

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Bob Gillespie Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 42
Richard Melencio Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 42

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Richard Melencio Men SENIOR CAT 3 26 / 52
Cameron Quick Men SENIOR CAT 4 48 / 61

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Cameron Quick Men Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat 4 12 / 21
Cameron Quick Men Masters 35+ 4 / 5
Cameron Quick Men Cat 4/5 8 / 73

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Randall Jewell Men 45+ 21 / 29
Nicholas Parlato Men 35+ 14 / 14

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

David Hearn Men NON SR 55+ MASTER 7 / 13

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Nicholas Parlato Men Masters 35+ 29 / 61

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

David Hearn Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 7 / 28

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

David Hearn Men MASTERS 55+ 8 / 17
Michael Simon Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 37 / 52

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

David Hearn Men 3/4 55+ Masters 8 / 11

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Nicholas Parlato Men 3 37 / 40
David Hearn Men Master 55+ Masters 4 / 16

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 22 / 42

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Jeff Money Men 4/5 Combined 14 / 52
Jeff Money Men 4/5 10 / 57

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Bob Gillespie Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 54
David Hearn Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 31
Bob Sheldon Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 7
Nicholas Parlato Men 35-39 Masters 14 / 25
Bob Sheldon Men Cat 5 60 / 64

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

David Hearn Men Masters 50+ 5 / 25

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Nicholas Parlato Masters 35 Cat 3/4 19 / 50
John Baldwin Masters 35 Cat 3/4 35 / 50
Nicholas Parlato Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 36
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 5 10 / 53

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Jonathan Echevers Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Masters 35+ 10 / 19
David Hearn Men Masters 55+ 2 / 12
Chris Reardon Men Cat 5 13 / 21

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 15 / 24

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Richard Melencio Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 16 / 34

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Brian Dietz Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 3 / 49
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 6 / 49
Nicholas Parlato Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 13 / 49
Scott Mcwilliams Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 19 / 49
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 11 / 55
David Hearn Men Cat 4 14 / 55
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 30 / 55
Jonathan Echevers Men Cat 4 41 / 55
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat 4 12 / 21

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Jeff Money Men SENIOR 4 4 / 27
Kenneth Rowe Men SENIOR 4 8 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Jeff Money Men SENIOR 4 11 / 27
Kenneth Rowe Men SENIOR 4 18 / 27

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Jeff Money Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 8 / 33

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Jeff Money Men SENIOR 4 9 / 36
Kenneth Rowe Men SENIOR 4 20 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Nicholas Parlato Men Masters 35+ 17 / 23
Scott Mcwilliams Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 63
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 63
John Baldwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 63
Scott Mcwilliams Men Masters 45+ 20 / 31
John Baldwin Men Masters 45+ 27 / 31
David Webber Men Masters 45+ 30 / 31
Chris Reardon Men Cat 5 20 / 64

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Jeff Money Men Cat 4/5 3 / 41

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Nicholas Parlato Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 52
Richard Melencio Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 52
Jeff Money Men SENIOR Cat 4 21 / 27

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Mark Hemhauser Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 26 / 33

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Roy Deweese Men Cat 5 59 / 64
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 28 / 66
David Hearn Men 55+ Masters 18 / 19
Billy Ramos Men 45+ Masters 24 / 40
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3 19 / 52

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

David Webber Men Masters 55+ Open 18 / 22
Nicholas Parlato Masters 35 Cat 3/4 16 / 67
John Baldwin Masters 35 Cat 3/4 56 / 67
Nicholas Parlato Masters 35 23 / 36
John Baldwin Masters 45 38 / 45
Billy Ramos Masters 45 43 / 45
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 5 16 / 50

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 25 / 43

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

John Baldwin Men Masters 45+ 11 / 15
Jeff Money Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 13

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Mark Hemhauser Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 36 / 42

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

David Hearn Men Cat 4 35 / 58
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 4 / 32
Dennis Courtney Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 23 / 32
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 15 / 41
John Baldwin Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 25 / 41
Brian Dietz Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 31 / 41

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Mauricio Daza Men Cat 5 19 / 58
David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
David Webber Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 27
Jeff Money Men Cat 4/5 12 / 62
John Baldwin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 46
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 14 / 79
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 3/4 21 / 79

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Jeff Money Men Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 12 / 23

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

David Hearn Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 41 / 45

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

David Hearn Men Master 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
David Hearn Men Cat 5 34 / 63
David Hearn Men Cat 5 34 / 63

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 22 2015)

Patrick Franz Men Cat 4/5 8 / 55

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

David Hearn Men Cat 5 6 / 47
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 5 35 / 47
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters 35+ 18 / 54
John Baldwin Men Masters 35+ 52 / 54
David Hearn Men Cat 4/5 12 / 73
David Webber Men Cat 4/5 54 / 73
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 55 / 74

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

David Hearn Men Masters 45 9 / 11
David Hearn Men Cat 5 15 / 22

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men NOVICE CAT 4 2 / 9

Argyle Time Trial (Sep 7 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 6

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Mark Hemhauser Men 4/5 23 / 31

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Nicholas Parlato Men 3 17 / 37
Richard Melencio Men 35+ 3-4 24 / 56
Nicholas Parlato Men 35+ 3-4 55 / 56
Brian Shefferman Men 35+ 3-4 56 / 56
Richard Melencio Men 45+ 21 / 38

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men 40K 4 5 / 13
John Baldwin Men 40K 45+ MR 13 / 18

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Jeff Money Men 4 5 / 12

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men Novice Cat 4 5 / 21

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Randall Jewell Men Cat 5 21 / 62
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 35 / 67
Mark Hemhauser Men Cat 4 49 / 67
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 64 / 67
Brian Dietz Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 55
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 55
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 55

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Richard Melencio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 24 / 38
Brian Shefferman Men Masters 55+ 12 / 20

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Richard Melencio Men Masters 45+ 3 / 7

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 4/5 35+ 38 / 45

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat3/4 47 / 60
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 49 / 60
Phil Barnes Men Cat 4 36 / 51
Richard Melencio Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 40
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 40

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 5 / 22
David Miller Men Cat 5 40K ITT (40K ) 3 / 28

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Jeff Money Men CAT 4 20 / 48
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 38 / 48
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 40 / 48

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 8 / 51
Jeff Money Men CAT 4 34 / 51
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 43 / 51

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Jeff Money Men CAT 4 22 / 49
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 45 / 49
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 49 / 49

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Brian Dietz Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 23 / 40
Richard Melencio Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 28 / 40
Jeff Money Men CAT 4 20 / 61
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 29 / 61
Phil Barnes Men CAT 4 36 / 61
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 43 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Quentin Campbell Men CAT 3/4 28 / 29

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 10 / 25

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Scott Mcwilliams Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 54
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 54
John Baldwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 54
Phil Barnes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 54
Kenneth Rowe Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 54
David Webber Men Cat 5 34 / 55
Phil Barnes Men Cat 4 42 / 74
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 60 / 74
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters 35+ 19 / 23

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Nicholas Parlato Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 43
Richard Melencio Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 43
David Webber Men Master 55-64 20 / 23
Richard Melencio Men Master 45-54 40 / 41
Nicholas Parlato Men Master 35-44 34 / 38

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Mark Hemhauser Men Cat 4/5 25 / 47
Phil Barnes Men Cat 4/5 27 / 47

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Mark Hemhauser Cat 4/5 27 / 36

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 34 / 50

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Phil Barnes Men 4 13 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 C 4 / 25

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 Novice 8 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 27
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 C 4 / 15

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4 Novice 49 / 52
Richard Melencio Men Masters 45+ 13 / 31
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 21 / 39
Richard Melencio Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 36

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Scott Mcwilliams Men 4/5 20 / 60
Phil Barnes Men 4/5 26 / 60

Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)

Nicholas Parlato CAT 3/4 6 / 11

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 24 / 42
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 38 / 42

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 22 / 42
Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 31 / 42

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 32 / 47
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 42 / 47

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 20 / 51
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 41 / 51
Jeff Money Men CAT 4/5 51 / 51

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Masters Cat5 40-49 22 / 28

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Brian Shefferman Men Cat 4(4/5) 20 / 36
Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4(4/5) 33 / 36
Richard Melencio Men Master 45+ 39 / 52
Jeff Money Men Cat 5 1 / 73
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 5 / 73
Randall Jewell Men Cat 5 9 / 73

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 52

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Shea Whittaker Men CAT 1/2/3 33 / 54
Jeff Money Men CAT 5 9 / 58
Patrick Franz Men CAT 5 20 / 58
Brian Dietz Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 32 / 58
Richard Melencio Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 49 / 58
Mark Hemhauser Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 57 / 58
Phil Barnes Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 5 / 53
Scott Mcwilliams Men CAT 4 30 / 64
Kathleen Hibbert Women CAT 4 11 / 15

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 17 / 46

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Jeff Money Men Cat 5 18 / 56
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 33 / 56
Kenneth Rowe Ment Cat 4 49 / 69
Brian Shefferman Men Cat 4/5 57 / 74
John Baldwin Masters 35+ 62 / 66

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 3 / 26
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)

David Miller NOVICE CAT 5 MEN (NOT MABRA BAR) 14 / 22
Kenneth Rowe NOVICE CAT 4 MEN 3 / 5

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 4 / 7

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Richard Melencio Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 21 / 36

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

David Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 5 18+ 3 / 20
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 4 18+ 4 / 18

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Nicholas Parlato Men 3 40 / 48

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Kenneth Rowe MASTER MEN 45+ 33 / 36

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 9 / 18

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Scott Mcwilliams Men 4 20 / 59
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 37 / 59
Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3 31 / 56
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 10 / 53
Richard Melencio Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 44 / 53
John Baldwin Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 45 / 53

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Richard Melencio Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 15 / 37
Nicholas Parlato Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 21 / 37
Quentin Campbell Men CAT 4 SENIOR 21 / 21

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Randall Jewell Men Category 5 13 / 46

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4 2 / 62
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 4 31 / 62
Mike Orr Men Cat 4 60 / 62
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 67 / 62
Patrick Franz Men Cat 5 11 / 48
Randall Jewell Men Cat 5 40+ 3 / 30

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 5 / 27

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 48 / 53

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 39 / 52

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 2 / 54

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 35 / 64
John Baldwin Men CAT 4 56 / 64
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 6 / 22
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 8 / 22

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 9 2013)

John Baldwin Mens 4 2 / 13

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 2 / 12

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Masters Cat 3/4 40+ 6 / 15

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Shea Whittaker Men Cat 4 5 / 75
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4 12 / 75
Richard Melencio Men Masters 35+ 3/4 9 / 54
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters 35+ 3/4 26 / 54
Kenneth Rowe Men Masters 35+ 3/4 49 / 54

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Quentin Campbell Men CAT 4 26 / 26

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Scott Mcwilliams Men 45+ 38 / 44
Nicholas Parlato Men 4 3 / 55
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 19 / 55
Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3 21 / 53

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Ryan Gracey Men Cat 4 Elite Open 10 / 49

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Masters 40-44 40 / 65

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 65
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 65
John Baldwin Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 65
Richard Melencio Men Cat1/2/3 71 / 72
Randall Jewell Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 21 / 42
Mike Orr Men Cat 4 51 / 62
Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4 57 / 62

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Nicholas Parlato Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 5 / 35
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 24 / 35
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 42 / 62
Scott Mcwilliams Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 30 / 82
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 52 / 82
Scott Mcwilliams Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 17 / 47
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 31 / 47
Patrick Franz Men CAT 5 8 / 49

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

John Baldwin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 47
John Baldwin Men Cat 4 49 / 69
Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4 67 / 69

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Nicholas Parlato Men Masters Overall 35+ 12 / 36
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 3 / 14

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men Category4/5 27 / 48
David Miller Men Category4/5 37 / 48
Quentin Campbell Men Category4/5 40 / 48

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Nicholas Parlato Men M4/5 24 / 66
Kenneth Rowe Men M4/5 31 / 66
Jonathan Echevers Men M4/5 63 / 66

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Richard Melencio Masters Men 35+ 45 / 48
Nicholas Parlato Cat 4 19 / 65
Kenneth Rowe Cat 4 51 / 65
John Baldwin Cat 4 56 / 65
Mike Orr Cat 4 61 / 65
Quentin Campbell Cat 4 64 / 65
Nicholas Parlato Cat 4/5 13 / 73

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Quentin Campbell Men Cat4/5 Open 42 / 45

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Nicholas Parlato Men Category4/5 3 / 49

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 4 / 11
John Baldwin Men Cat 4 6 / 11

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

John Baldwin Men Category 4 6 / 15
Kenneth Rowe Men Category 4 7 / 15

MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 6 / 28
Adam Forgione Men CAT 5 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 16

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 30 / 45

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Patrick Franz Men Junior 15-18 8 / 8

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 3 9 / 59
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4 7 / 74
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 34 / 74

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Nicholas Parlato Men Category4 15 / 44

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3/4 10 / 64
Nicholas Parlato Men 3/4 38 / 64

Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)

Mark Haynes Men MASTER 45+ 17 / 25
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 20

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Rowe Kenneth CAT 4 MEN 11 / 63

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 MEN 22 / 63
Vladimir Sarkisov MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 2 / 27
Nicholas Parlato MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 12 / 27

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 28

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4/5 30 / 62

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

Nicholas Parlato Men 4 20 / 65
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 41 / 65
John Baldwin Men 4 54 / 65
Mike Orr Men 5 35 / 49

Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)

John Baldwin Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 23

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category3/4 16 / 46
Kenneth Rowe Men Category4/5 40 / 55

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category3 10 / 56
Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 50-59 28 / 43

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 73
Matthew Mcgoey Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 73
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 73
John Baldwin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 73
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 73
Uli Robinson Women Cat 4 16 / 18
Mike Orr Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 13 / 52
Christopher Mccullagh Men Cat 5 30 / 45
Patrick Franz Men Cat 5 39 / 45

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 45+/55+ 16 / 110
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 3/4 89 / 112
Mike Orr Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 40 / 47
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 22 / 81
Mike Orr Men Cat 4/5 64 / 81
Matthew Mcgoey Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 15 / 80
Adam Forgione Men Cat 5A 5 / 46
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 49 / 70

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Jonathan Echevers Men Cat 3/4 43 / 59
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4/5 26 / 75
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 45 / 75

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

John Baldwin Men Masters 30-34 66 / 72
Nicholas Parlato Men Category4 41 / 88
Kenneth Rowe Men Category4 70 / 88

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3/4 3 / 38

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 3/4 22 / 75

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Kenneth Rowe Men 3/4 82 / 88

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 9 / 26
John Baldwin Men MASTER 45-49 10 / 12

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 14 2011)

John Baldwin Masters 40 10 / 18

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)

John Baldwin MASTER MEN 40+/45+ 13 / 21

Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 3/4 10 / 33

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men - Cat3 18 / 37
Nessim Mezrahi Men - Cat3 21 / 37
Matthew Tebo Men - Cat4 16 / 42

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Kenn Angelly Men M4/5 35+ 17 / 61
John Baldwin Men M4/5 35+ 21 / 61
Aleksey Vysokolov Men M4/5 35+ 41 / 61
Vladimir Sarkisov Men M 3 5 / 56
Nessim Mezrahi Men M 3 16 / 56

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Kenn Angelly Men Category 4 14 / 45

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

Chuck Potter Men CAT 5 21 / 40
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 16 / 25
John Baldwin Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 19

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3/4 9 / 41
Nicholas Parlato Men 3/4 35 / 41

Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

John Baldwin Men Master 3/4 35-99 11 / 12
Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 13 / 36

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 19 / 58
John Baldwin Men Masters 3/4 35-99 7 / 15

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Kenn Angelly Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 24 / 55
Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 36 / 64

Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)

Kenn Angelly Men 4 10 / 49
Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 11 / 63

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)

Nessim Mezrahi CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 7 / 48

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 3,4 Men 30 / 55

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 3/4 13 / 39

Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)

Nicholas Parlato Men 4/5 27 / 48

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Nessim Mezrahi Pro/1/2/3 24 / 67
Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 4 7 / 66
Kenn Angelly Cat 4 15 / 66
John Baldwin Cat 4 16 / 66
Kenneth Rowe Cat 4 36 / 66
Don Woods Cat 4 66 / 66

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat3/4 Combined 13 / 46
Aleksey Vysokolov Men cat 5 40+ 24 / 30
Nicholas Parlato Men cat 5 10 / 36
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 4 3 / 71

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Kenn Angelly SENIOR CAT 4 16 / 40
Tony Vladimirov SENIOR 5 22 / 25
Nicholas Parlato SENIOR 5 RACE 2 17 / 34
Mike Orr SENIOR 5 RACE 2 39 / 34
Nessim Mezrahi SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 4 / 22

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Kenneth Rowe Men Category4/5 22 / 54

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Matthew Mcgoey Men MASTER 50-59 10 / 30

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 50-54 10 / 29

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Kenn Angelly Cat 4 Men 16 / 41

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category 4 1 / 36
Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 50-54 6 / 36

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov CAT 3-4 7 / 25

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 5 15 / 48
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 22 / 51
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 33 / 51

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Kenn Angelly Men 4 34 / 47
Nicholas Parlato Men 5 29 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 3 Pink 24 / 117

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category 4/5 2 / 60
Nicholas Parlato Men Category 4/5 31 / 60
Kenneth Rowe Men Category 4/5 48 / 60

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Mike Orr Men Cat 5 9 / 55
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 5 41 / 55
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 4/5 6 / 78
John Baldwin Men Cat 4/5 14 / 78
Brian Shefferman Men Cat 4/5 35 / 78
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 4/5 41 / 78
Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 3/4 16 / 77
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 3/4 59 / 77

Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)

John Baldwin Men Master 40-99 4 / 17

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 23 / 47
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 4/5 24 / 47
Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 3/4 10 / 49

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

John Baldwin Men Master Ttt 35-99 5 / 14
Bob Gillespie Men Master Ttt 35-99 6 / 14

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Paul Wilson Men CAT3/4 Gc 17 / 35

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Paul Wilson Men Cat3/4 43 / 61
Evan Janis Men Cat3/4 52 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Paul Wilson Men Cat3/4 11 / 96
Evan Janis Men Cat3/4 21 / 96

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Paul Wilson Men cat3/4 15 / 96
Evan Janis Men cat3/4 59 / 96

Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)

Jonathan Echevers Men's 5 8 / 45
Bob Gillespie Men's 3/4 10 / 68

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Evan Janis CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 20 / 32

Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)

Kenn Angelly CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 25 / 54
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 36 / 54
Stephen Maxwell CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 52 / 54
Kenn Angelly CAT 4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 8 / 39
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 35 / 39
Ronald Barry CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 2 / 54
James Stevenson CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 24 / 54
Paul Wilson CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 40 / 54
Evan Janis CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 51 / 54
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 GC 13 / 20
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 GC 29 / 31
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 5 / 33
John Baldwin MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 24 / 33
Barry Ronald CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 1 / 42
Wilson Paul CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 38 / 42
Janis Evan CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 41 / 42
Paul Wilson CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 22 / 49
Ronald Barry CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 25 / 49
Evan Janis CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 46 / 49
Ronald Barry CAT 3 GC 7 / 41
Paul Wilson CAT 3 GC 29 / 41
Evan Janis CAT 3 GC 41 / 41
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 29 / 31
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 14 / 28
John Baldwin MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 17 / 28
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 7 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Evan Janis Men 3 113 / 121

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Nessim Mezrahi Men 3 25 / 37
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 45-49 15 / 22

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Stephen Maxwell SENIOR 4 2 / 63
Nessim Mezrahi SENIOR 4 3 / 63
Kenn Angelly SENIOR 4 15 / 63
Ronald Barry SENIOR III 5 / 39
Evan Janis SENIOR III 11 / 39
Brian Shefferman MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 33 / 46
John Baldwin MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 40 / 46

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Evan Janis Men 1/2/3/u23 22 / 129
Tony Gonzales Men 1/2/3/u23 72 / 129
Billy Ramos Cat 4 Men 42 / 80

Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)

Carlos Goncalves MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 19 / 44
Bob Gillespie MEN 3 5 / 43
Paul Wilson MEN 3 15 / 43
Evan Janis MEN 3 18 / 43
James Stevenson MEN 3 22 / 43
Stephen Maxwell MEN 4 6 / 59
Brian Dietz MEN 4 14 / 59
Kenneth Rowe MEN 4 39 / 59
Kenn Angelly MEN 4 45 / 59
Brian Shefferman MEN 4 59 / 59
Jonathan Echevers MEN 5 21 / 39

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Carlos Goncalves MASTERS 45+ 22 / 40

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Evan Janis Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 4 / 52
Brian Dietz Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 8 / 52
Brian Dietz Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 4 / 27
Kenn Angelly Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 6 / 27
Brian Shefferman Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 27 / 27
Carlos Goncalves Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 32 / 37
Carlos Goncalves Master men 45+ 38 / 50
Billy Ramos Master men 35+ 47 / 53
Paul Wilson Men cat 1/2/3 24 / 75
Ronald Barry Men cat 1/2/3 67 / 75

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Ronald Barry Men 3 2 / 71
James Stevenson Men 3 16 / 71
Tony Goncalves Men 3 20 / 71
Paul Wilson Men 3 21 / 71
Carlos Goncalves Men 3 38 / 71
Kenn Angelly Men 4 8 / 73
Evan Janis Men 4 11 / 73
Brian Shefferman Men 4 70 / 73

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Carlos Goncalves Men Master 35+ / 45+ 47 / 63
Brian Dietz Men 4/5 35+ 3 / 64
John Baldwin Men 4/5 35+ 16 / 64
Kenn Angelly Men 4/5 35+ 20 / 64
Kenneth Rowe Men 4/5 35+ 40 / 64
Kenneth Han Men 4/5 35+ 48 / 64
Paul Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 68
Bob Gillespie Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 68
Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 68
Evan Janis Men Cat 4/5 Race 1 1 / 66

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)

Nessim Mezrahi Men 4/5 14 / 68
Jonathan Echevers Men 4/5 29 / 68

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Evan Janis Men 4 7 / 87
Brian Dietz Men 4 17 / 87
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 83 / 87

540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)

Evan Janis Men 3/4 15 / 87
Ronald Barry Men 1/2/3 7 / 55
Paul Wilson Men 1/2/3 24 / 55
Nessim Mezrahi Men 4/5 12 / 82
Evan Janis Men 4/5 13 / 82
Kenn Angelly Men 4/5 47 / 82