Log In

Team Overview: GS Gamjams

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)

Frederick Grim Men Cat 4 29 / 44

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)

Eric Puffenbarger JUNIORS 15-18 11 / 22

Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)

Nathan Hakken Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 36 / 46

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Mykel Nahorniak Men Category 4 13 / 45
Frederick Grim Men Category 4 34 / 45

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Mykel Nahorniak Men 4 36 / 46

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Mykel Nahorniak Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 37 / 55

Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)

Mykel Nahorniak Men 4 9 / 49

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

Eric Puffenbarger Men Cat 3/4 50 / 52

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Chris Carraway Cat 4 13 / 66
Mykel Nahorniak Cat 4 27 / 66
Robert George Cat 5 11 / 49

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Robert George Men cat 5 12 / 36
Eric Puffenbarger Men Cat 4 50 / 71

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Mykel Nahorniak SENIOR CAT 4 23 / 40
James-sebastian Byers SENIOR CAT 4 36 / 40
James-sebastian Byers MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 22 / 29
Robert George SENIOR 5 10 / 25
Robert George SENIOR 5 RACE 2 11 / 34

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Kate Kirkpatrick Women CATEGORY 4 1 / 10
Kate Kirkpatrick Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 9 / 31

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Kate Kirkpatrick Women Category1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Kate Kirkpatrick Women Category 4 1 / 7

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Kate Kirkpatrick Women Category1/2/3/4 8 / 35
Kate Kirkpatrick Women Category 4 1 / 11

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Robert George Men Cat 5 18 / 48
Kate Kirkpatrick Women Cat 4 2 / 27

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

James-sebastian Byers Men 4 15 / 47
Robert George Men 5 26 / 37
Kate Kirkpatrick Women 4 1 / 20

Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Eric Puffenbarger Men Cat 4 29 / 32

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Isaac Goodwin Men Cat 4/5 51 / 78
Kate Kirkpatrick Women Cat 4 3 / 33
Isaac Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 69 / 77

Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)

Nathan Hakken CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 32 / 54
Nathan Hakken CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 30 / 42
Nathan Hakken CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 11 / 49
Nathan Hakken CAT 3 GC 15 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Nathan Hakken 4 Men 73 / 95

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Nathan Hakken 4 Men 6 / 95

Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)

Gerardo Sore Men's Cat 4/5 55 / 64
Eric Puffenbarger Men's Cat 5 7 / 46

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Nathan Hakken 4 Men 65 / 95

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Nathan Hakken Men - 4 4 / 26

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Nathan Hakken MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 20 / 36
Nathan Hakken SENIOR 4 23 / 63

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Nathan Hakken Cat 4 Men 47 / 80

Wintergreen Ascent (May 1 2010)

Eric Puffenbarger Men 5 6 / 42

Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)

Gerardo Sore MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 32 / 44
Nathan Hakken MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 40 / 44

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Gerardo Sore Men 4/5 35+ 9 / 64
Nathan Hakken Men 4/5 35+ 60 / 64
Eric Puffenbarger Men Cat 4/5 Race 1 47 / 66

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)

Eric Puffenbarger Men 5 17 / 49

540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)

Nathan Hakken Men 3/4 76 / 87
Nathan Hakken Men 4/5 48 / 82
Gerardo Sore Men 4/5 55 / 82