Log In

Team Overview: Thompson High School

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Alabama NICA League (May 2 2021)

Lauren Moon Varsity Girls 3 / 7
Lauren Hammett Varsity Girls 6 / 7
Lauren Walker Sophomore Girls 10 / 12
Chase Whitworth Sophomore Boys 23 / 44
Abigail Mcgee JV Girls 9 / 9
Payne Deloach JV Boys 45 / 56
Owen Yoder JV Boys 108 / 56
Shea Eichelberger Freshman Girls 16 / 23
Samantha Cabiness Freshman Girls 22 / 23
Kernon Cooper Freshman Boys 40 / 77
Griffin Mayhan 8th Grade Boys B 42 / 53
Elijah Vines 7th Grade Boys B 5 / 44
Nathan Day 7th Grade Boys B 34 / 44
Mason Smith 7th Grade Boys B 36 / 44
Brooks Bedsole 7th Grade Boys A 11 / 38
Jackson Stevens 7th Grade Boys A 35 / 38
Dezhda Ankrom 6th Grade Girls 14 / 19
Cason Cook 6th Grade Boys B 18 / 33
Payton Hamilton 6th Grade Boys B 19 / 33
Cole Carter 6th Grade Boys B 23 / 33
Cooper Gill 6th Grade Boys B 25 / 33
Connor Pierce 6th Grade Boys B 27 / 33
Parker Ray 6th Grade Boys A 16 / 35
John Casey 6th Grade Boys A 35 / 35

Alabama NICA League (Apr 18 2021)

Lauren Moon Varsity Girls 4 / 7
Lauren Hammett Varsity Girls 7 / 7
Lauren Walker Sophomore Girls 10 / 11
Chase Whitworth Sophomore Boys 16 / 43
Owen Yoder JV Boys 28 / 56
Payne Deloach JV Boys 44 / 56
Kernon Cooper Freshman Boys 66 / 81
Brayden Burks 8th Grade Boys A 4 / 38
Nathan Day 7th Grade Boys B 29 / 43
Mason Smith 7th Grade Boys B 34 / 43
Brooks Bedsole 7th Grade Boys A 16 / 35
Jackson Stevens 7th Grade Boys A 33 / 35
Dezhda Ankrom 6th Grade Girls 10 / 17
Cole Carter 6th Grade Boys B 4 / 28
Payton Hamilton 6th Grade Boys B 6 / 28
Cason Cook 6th Grade Boys B 13 / 28
Connor Pierce 6th Grade Boys B 24 / 28
Parker Ray 6th Grade Boys A 31 / 38
John Casey 6th Grade Boys A 34 / 38

Alabama NICA League (Mar 21 2021)

Lauren Moon Varsity Girls 4 / 7
Lauren Hammett Varsity Girls 6 / 7
Lauren Walker Sophomore Girls 14 / 14
Chase Whitworth Sophomore Boys 15 / 40
Abigail Mcgee JV Girls 10 / 10
Owen Yoder JV Boys 30 / 56
Payne Deloach JV Boys 40 / 56
Shea Eichelberger Freshman Girls 15 / 24
Samantha Cabiness Freshman Girls 18 / 24
Kernon Cooper Freshman Boys 37 / 67
Brayden Burks 8th Grade Boys A 7 / 36
Nathan Day 7th Grade Boys B 30 / 43
Mason Smith 7th Grade Boys B 38 / 43
Brooks Bedsole 7th Grade Boys A 12 / 33
Jackson Stevens 7th Grade Boys A 33 / 33
Dezhda Ankrom 6th Grade Girls 14 / 17
Payton Hamilton 6th Grade Boys B 20 / 29
Connor Pierce 6th Grade Boys B 24 / 29
Cooper Gill 6th Grade Boys B 27 / 29
Parker Ray 6th Grade Boys A 24 / 35
John Casey 6th Grade Boys A 35 / 35

Alabama NICA League (Feb 21 2021)

Lauren Moon Women Varsity Girls 3 / 7
Lauren Hammett Women Varsity Girls 6 / 7
Lauren Walker Women Sophomore Girls 12 / 14
Chase Whitworth Men Sophomore Boys 20 / 43
Abigail Mcgee Women JV Girls 9 / 10
Payne Deloach Men JV Boys 45 / 56
Shea Eichelberger Women Freshman Girls 11 / 23
Samantha Cabiness Women Freshman Girls 22 / 23
Kernon Cooper Men Freshman Boys 38 / 82
Brayden Burks Men 8th Grade Boys A 80 / 40
Mason Smith Men 7th Grade Boys B 31 / 45
Nathan Day Men 7th Grade Boys B 32 / 45
Brooks Bedsole Men 7th Grade Boys A 15 / 38
Jackson Stevens Men 7th Grade Boys A 36 / 38
Dezhda Ankrom Women 6th Grade Girls 16 / 20
Cole Carter Men 6th Grade Boys B 7 / 35
Payton Hamilton Men 6th Grade Boys B 12 / 35
Cason Cook Men 6th Grade Boys B 15 / 35
Connor Pierce Men 6th Grade Boys B 25 / 35
Cooper Gill Men 6th Grade Boys B 26 / 35
Parker Ray Men 6th Grade Boys A 17 / 32
John Casey Men 6th Grade Boys A 29 / 32