Log In

Team Overview: CLNoonan/BayHillCapitalp/bCornerCycle

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Greg Gunsalus Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 20

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Oliver Hiller Cat 3 Men 44 / 57

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Alec Petro Men 40+ 20 / 150

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Oliver Hiller Men 3 25 / 75
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1/2 63 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Synjen Marrocco Men 2 31 / 82
Nate Morse Juniors 7 / 34
Jesse Keough Juniors 10 / 34
Curtis White Juniors 17 / 34
Evan Kirk Juniors 18 / 34
Paul Lynch Juniors 21 / 34
Benjamin Wolfe Juniors 23 / 34
Andrew Grosenbaugh Juniors 31 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Synjen Marrocco Men 2 41 / 82
Paul Lynch Juniors 12 / 34
Jesse Keough Juniors 21 / 34
Nate Morse Juniors 22 / 34
Andrew Grosenbaugh Juniors 23 / 34
Curtis White Juniors 24 / 34
Benjamin Wolfe Juniors 29 / 34
Evan Kirk Juniors 32 / 34
Oliver Hiller Juniors 33 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Synjen Marrocco Men 2 15 / 82
Jesse Keough Juniors 5 / 34
Paul Lynch Juniors 9 / 34
Nate Morse Juniors 22 / 34
Andrew Grosenbaugh Juniors 23 / 34
Curtis White Juniors 26 / 34
Benjamin Wolfe Juniors 27 / 34
Oliver Hiller Juniors 30 / 34
Evan Kirk Juniors 31 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Synjen Marrocco Men 2 70 / 82
Paul Lynch Juniors 9 / 34
Benjamin Wolfe Juniors 16 / 34
Jesse Keough Juniors 19 / 34
Nate Morse Juniors 24 / 34
Evan Kirk Juniors 26 / 34
Curtis White Juniors 31 / 34
Oliver Hiller Juniors 32 / 34
Andrew Grosenbaugh Juniors 33 / 34

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Paul Lynch MEN PRO 1/2/3 56 / 93
Andrew Grosenbaugh MEN PRO 1/2/3 91 / 93
Oliver Hiller MEN PRO 1/2/3 92 / 93

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Jesse Keough Men Pro/1/2 24 / 95
Oliver Hiller Men Pro/1/2 84 / 95
Evan Kirk Men Pro/1/2 85 / 95

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Andrew Grosenbaugh Juniors 15-18 1 / 13
Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 3 / 13

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Jesse Keough Men Pro/1/2 21 / 49
Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 2 / 13

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Nate Morse Men Pro/1/2 50 / 100

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Andrew Grosenbaugh Cat 3/4 23 / 99
Nate Morse Cat 3/4 40 / 99
Oliver Hiller Cat 3/4 55 / 99

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Andrew Grosenbaugh Men 4 3 / 89

Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)

Nate Morse Men 2/3 30 / 39

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)

Nate Morse Men 2/3 37 / 39

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

Nate Morse Men 2/3 17 / 42

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

Nate Morse Men 2/3 25 / 42

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Collin Huston Men Pro/1/2 40 / 80

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Andrew Grosenbaugh Cat 4 27 / 50
Collin Huston Pro, 1, 2 , 3 42 / 69
Andrew Grosenbaugh Juniors 5 / 13

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Andrew Grosenbaugh Men 4 16 / 90

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Evan Kirk Men 3 1 / 40
Jesse Keough Men 3 12 / 40
Oliver Hiller Men 3 34 / 40
Jesse Keough Juniors 3 / 28
Andrew Grosenbaugh Juniors 10 / 28
Brian Wolfe Juniors 14 / 28
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1/2 29 / 47

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Andrew Grosenbaugh Cat 4 40 / 61
Brian Wolfe Cat 4/5 Under 30 5 / 14
Oliver Hiller Cat 3 11 / 41

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Synjen Marrocco 3 Men 8 / 67

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Paul Lynch Pro/1/2 Men 79 / 114
Synjen Marrocco 3 Men 10 / 67

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Paul Lynch Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 114
Benjamin Wolfe Pro/1/2 Men 109 / 114
Evan Kirk 3 Men 25 / 67
Synjen Marrocco 3 Men 43 / 67

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Jesse Keough MEN PRO 1/2/3 7 / 16

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Synjen Marrocco 3 Men 29 / 67
Curtis White Juniors 5 / 20
Oliver Hiller Juniors 6 / 20
Evan Kirk Juniors 13 / 20
Nate Morse Juniors 14 / 20

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Synjen Marrocco 3 Men 31 / 69
Curtis White Juniors 5 / 20
Benjamin Wolfe Juniors 7 / 20
Nate Morse Juniors 9 / 20
Evan Kirk Juniors 10 / 20
Oliver Hiller Juniors 15 / 20
Andrew Grosenbaugh Juniors 17 / 20

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Synjen Marrocco 3 Men 48 / 73
Evan Kirk Juniors 1 / 20
Nate Morse Juniors 5 / 20
Benjamin Wolfe Juniors 6 / 20
Andrew Grosenbaugh Juniors 11 / 20
Curtis White Juniors 12 / 20
Oliver Hiller Juniors 15 / 20

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Brian Wolfe Junior 12 / 24

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Cat. 1,2,3 9 / 64
Jesse Keough Men Cat. 1,2,3 14 / 64
Evan Kirk Men Cat. 1,2,3 16 / 64
Brian Wolfe Cat. 5 14 / 38
Oliver Hiller Men Cat. 3 4 / 34
Andrew Grosenbaugh Men Cat. 4 8 / 51

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Synjen Marrocco Men 3 7 / 69
Jesse Keough Men 3 22 / 69
Benjamin Wolfe Pro 1/2 28 / 71

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Synjen Marrocco 3 men 10 / 79
Nate Morse 3 men 69 / 79

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Andrew Grosenbaugh 4 men 59 / 75
Curtis White 3 Men 17 / 51
Oliver Hiller 3 Men 38 / 51
Paul Lynch Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 53
Benjamin Wolfe Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 53

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Curtis White Juniors 15-16 (1-4) 3 / 10
Nate Morse Juniors 15-16 (1-4) 6 / 10
Paul Lynch Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 1 / 32
Jesse Keough Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 11 / 32
Evan Kirk Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 15 / 32
Andrew Grosenbaugh Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 23 / 32

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Evan Kirk Pro/1/2/3 24 / 66
Andrew Grosenbaugh Cat 4 41 / 54