Log In

Team Overview: Aminorip Factory Racing
(redirected from: Extra Sweet Aminorip)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Jane Tullis Women D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 38
Valentina Chacin Women D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Loren Morgan Women D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 38
Sebastian Cano Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 65
Owen Shott Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 65
Luis Rivera Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 65
Will Jessup Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 65
Carlos Mendoza Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 65

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Owen Shott Men D1 7 / 52
Sebastian Cano Men D1 14 / 52
Will Jessup Men D1 32 / 52
Luis Rivera Men D1 49 / 52
Carlos Mendoza Men D1 52 / 52
Valentina Chacin Women D1 17 / 41
Jane Tullis Women D1 20 / 41
Loren Morgan Women D1 31 / 41
Erika Sosa Women D1 41 / 41
Carlos Mendoza Men Cat 1/2 7 / 30

Sun City Crit (Sep 11 2021)

Sebastian Cano Men PRO/1/2 6 / 59
Justin Bolde Men PRO/1/2 32 / 59
Leonardo Torcat Men PRO/1/2 40 / 59
Yuniet Del toro Men PRO/1/2 54 / 59
Valentina Chacin Women PRO/1/2/3 36 / 43
Yuniet Del toro Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 4 / 18

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 2/3 7 / 70

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 2/3 7 / 70

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 2/3 Elite 2 / 57

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 2/3 7 / 70

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 2/3 7 / 70

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 58

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 2/3 7 / 70

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 71

Spin the District Hapeville (Aug 28 2021)

Will Jessup Men PRO/1/2 37 / 42

LaGrange Criterium (Aug 27 2021)

Will Jessup Men PRO/1/2 31 / 38

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

Valentina Chacin Women Pro-Cat 123 43 / 66
Will Jessup Men Pro-Cat 12 113 / 60

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Jane Tullis Women Pro-Cat 123 19 / 65
Loren Morgan Women Pro-Cat 123 26 / 65
Valentina Chacin Women Pro-Cat 123 48 / 65
Johanna Melo Women Pro-Cat 123 55 / 65
Sebastian Cano Men Pro-Cat 12 6 / 79
Will Jessup Men Pro-Cat 12 34 / 79
Carlos Mendoza Men Cat 2-3 49 / 56
Owen Shott Men Master 35+ Cat 1234 1 / 29

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Carlos Mendoza Men Cat 2-3 29 / 46
Sebastian Cano Men Pro-12 11 / 109
Will Jessup Men Pro-12 37 / 109
Leonardo Torcat Men Pro-12 47 / 109
Huntley Nash Men Pro-12 71 / 109
Justin Bolde Men Pro-12 191 / 109
Owen Shott Men Pro-12 192 / 109
Valentina Chacin Women Pro-123 33 / 67
Loren Morgan Women Pro-123 40 / 67
Jane Tullis Women Pro-123 47 / 67
Johanna Melo Women Pro-123 59 / 67

Birmingham Hammerfest fueled by BOLT24 (Aug 14 2021)

Travieso Frank Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 5 / 65
Cano Sebastian Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 12 / 65
Nash Huntley Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 24 / 65
Bolde Justin Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 39 / 65
Torcat Leonardo Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 44 / 65
Jessup William Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 49 / 65
Sosa Erika Women USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 23 / 41
Morgan Loren Women USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 28 / 41
Chacin Valentina Women USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 32 / 41
Tullis Jane Women USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 33 / 41
James Wilson Men PRO/1/2/3 5 / 46
William Geib Men PRO/1/2/3 37 / 46
Owen Shott Men PRO/1/2/3 38 / 46
James Wilson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 2 / 14

Driveway Series (Aug 12 2021)

Owen Shott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 65

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Owen Shott Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 5 / 36
James Wilson Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 15 / 36

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Owen Shott Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 1 / 33
James Wilson Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 4 / 33

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Owen Shott Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 4 / 17
James Wilson Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 11 / 17

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

James Wilson Men MM 40+ 1-23 16 / 24
Jane Tullis Women SW P-12 11 / 74
Sebastian Cano Men SM P-12 30 / 115
Tony Baca Men SM P-12 36 / 115
Leonardo Torcat Men SM P-12 87 / 115
Justin Bolde Men SM P-12 199 / 115
Huntley Nash Men SM P-12 208 / 115
Luis David rivera Men SM P-12 210 / 115

Driveway Series (Jul 29 2021)

Erika Sosa Women Open 10 / 22

Central Park Criterium p/b Palmares Racing (Jul 25 2021)

Tony Baca Men SM P-123 4 / 24

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Huntley Nash Men Pro/1/2 Elite 93 / 101

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Huntley Nash Men Pro/1/2 Elite 52 / 59

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 57
Valentina Chacin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 57
Sebastian Cano Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 93
Tony Baca Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 93
James Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 93
Justin Bolde Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 93
Owen Shott Men Pro/Cat 1 171 / 93

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 61
Valentina Chacin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 61
Tony Baca Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 94
Sebastian Cano Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 94
Owen Shott Men Pro/Cat 1 145 / 94
James Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 146 / 94
Huntley Nash Men Pro/Cat 1 160 / 94
Justin Bolde Men Pro/Cat 1 161 / 94

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 65
Valentina Chacin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 72
Huntley Nash Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 102
Justin Bolde Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 102
Luis Rivera Men Pro/Cat 1 189 / 102
James Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 201 / 102

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Owen Shott Men Senior Cat 1 10 / 75
Justin Bolde Men Senior Cat 1 21 / 75
James Wilson Men Senior Cat 1 23 / 75
Sebastian Cano Men Senior Cat 1 78 / 75
Will Jessup Men Senior Cat 1 103 / 75

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Justin Bolde Men Senior Cat 1 26 / 91
Will Jessup Men Senior Cat 1 58 / 91
James Wilson Men Senior Cat 1 60 / 91
Sebastian Cano Men Senior Cat 1 69 / 91
Owen Shott Men Senior Cat 1 160 / 91

US Pro Road Champs - Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Will Jessup Men Pro 219 / 122
Valentina Chacin Women Pro-Cat 12 38 / 57

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Tony Baca Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 159
Huntley Nash Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 159
Sebastian Cano Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 159
Will Jessup Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 159
Justin Bolde Men Pro/Cat 1 153 / 159
Owen Shott Men Pro/Cat 1 153 / 159
Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 109
Valentina Chacin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 109
Owen Shott Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Tony Baca Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 65
Huntley Nash Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Valentina Chacin Women Pro1/2 33 / 61
Sebastian Cano Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 92
Justin Bolde Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 92

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Valentina Chacin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 81
Sebastian Cano Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 144
Tony Baca Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 144
Owen Shott Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 144
Huntley Nash Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 144
Justin Bolde Men Pro/Cat 1 249 / 144
Will Jessup Men Pro/Cat 1 254 / 144

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Owen Shott Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 51

Tour of South Florida (Apr 25 2021)

Loren Morgan Women Open 7 / 13
Loren Morgan Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Loren Morgan Women 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 177
Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 177
Yuniet Del toro Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 177
Yuniet Del toro Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 177
Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 177
Carlos Mendoza Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 177
Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 207 / 177
Carlos Mendoza Men Cat 1/2/3 224 / 177

TigerTown Road Race (Mar 27 2021)

Owen Shott Men Pro 1-3 6 / 40
Will Jessup Men Pro 1-3 8 / 40

Rosewood Series (Mar 14 2021)

Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2 1 / 36
Alexander Gil Men Cat 1/2 6 / 36
Luis Rivera Men Cat 1/2 10 / 36
Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 19 / 36
Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 1/2 23 / 36
James Wilson Men Cat 1/2 51 / 36
Jose Hernandez Men Cat 1/2 52 / 36
Pedro Camargo Men Cat 3 28 / 22
Matthew Roy Men 40-49 Master Plus 7 / 24

Corratec Classic (Feb 21 2021)

Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 47
James Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 47
Alexis Cespedes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 47
Justin Bolde Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 47
William Geib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 47
Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 47
Alexander Gil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 47
Luis Rivera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 47
Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 47
Almo Cattani Men Cat 1/2/3/4 74 / 47

Tour of South Florida GC (Feb 17 2020)

Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Alexis Cespedes Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Justin Bolde Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
William Geib Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25

Tour of South Florida Stage 3 (Feb 17 2020)

Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Alexis Cespedes Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
William Geib Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Justin Bolde Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27

Tour of South Florida Stage 2 (Feb 16 2020)

Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Justin Bolde Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Alexis Cespedes Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
William Geib Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 36

Tour of South Florida Stage 1 (Feb 15 2020)

Justin Bolde Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Alexis Cespedes Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 44
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 44
William Geib Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 44
Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44

Ziel Aminorip Winter Series (Jan 5 2020)

Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Justin Bolde Men Cat 1/2 6 / 20
Leonardo Hernandez Men Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Almo Cattani Men Cat 1/2 34 / 20

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Alexis Cespedes Men Pro 1/2 16 / 45
Debora Finger Women Wom 3 6 / 8
Valentina Chacin Women Wom 3 8 / 8

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Valentina Chacin Women 19-29 2 / 3
Debora Finger Women Master 30-39 4 / 9
Alexis Cespedes Men Sen 23-29 3 / 18

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Jorge Palma Men SM 3 25 / 47

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Justin Bolde Men Pro/1/2 44 / 85

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Jeremie Showa Men Cat 3 4 / 14

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Luis Zayas Men Pro/Cat 1 230 / 133

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Justin Bolde Men Cat 2-3 1 / 68

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Justin Bolde Men Cat 2-3 2 / 51

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Justin Bolde Men Cat 2 13 / 47

Bikelink The Australian Criterium (Feb 17 2019)

Valentina Chacin Women Open 2 / 10
Erika Sosa Women Open 3 / 10
Katrina Yaques Women Open 8 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Justin Bolde Men Cat 2 1 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Justin Bolde Men Cat 2 2 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Justin Bolde Men Cat 2 19 / 53

Rosewood Series (Feb 10 2019)

Jose Hernandez Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Almo Cattani Men 40-49 Master Plus 11 / 22
Rodolfo Colon Men 40-49 Master Plus 13 / 22
Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2 6 / 22

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 27 2019)

Jose Hernandez Men Cat 3 23 / 12
Rodolfo Colon Men 40-49 Master Plus 5 / 5
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2 8 / 16
Valeria Galeano Men Cat 1/2 32 / 16

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 26 2019)

Pedro Camargo Men Cat 3 17 / 8
Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 1/2 4 / 16

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 13 2019)

Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Jose Hernandez Men Cat 3 18 / 21
Almo Cattani Men 40-49 Master Plus 8 / 21
Rodolfo Colon Men 40-49 Master Plus 15 / 21
Erika Sosa Men Cat 4/5 25 / 38
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Justin Bolde Men Cat 1/2 11 / 22
Almo Cattani Men Cat 1/2 44 / 22

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 6 2019)

Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Jose Hernandez Men Cat 3 22 / 15
Almo Cattani Men 40-49 Master Plus 10 / 19
Rodolfo Colon Men 40-49 Master Plus 12 / 19
Erika Sosa Men Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2 2 / 21
Justin Bolde Men Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Almo Cattani Men Cat 1/2 17 / 21

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Sebastian Cano Men Pro 1-2 19 / 36
Anthony Yaques Men Pro 1-2 20 / 36
Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 3 22 / 47

Real Campione d' Clermont (Oct 7 2018)

Sebastian Cano Men Pro 1-3 15 / 21
Anthony Yaques Men Pro 1-3 36 / 21

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Jeremie Showa Men Cat 3 35 / 35

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Jeremie Showa Men Cat 3 8 / 14

Rosewood Series (Jun 10 2018)

Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 1 / 15
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2 5 / 15

FL State Criterium Championships (Apr 22 2018)

Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Luis Zayas Men Cat 1/2 20 / 32
Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 21 / 32
Gunter Hermanni Men Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Anthony Yaques Men 23-29 2 / 7
Pedro Camargo Men Cat 4 3 / 22

FL State Criterium Championships (Apr 21 2018)

Isabella Rojas Women Cat 5 4 / 6
Katrina Yaques Women Cat 5 6 / 6
Valeria Galeano WoMen 40-49 Masters 2 / 4
Valeria Galeano Women Cat 1/2 2 / 2

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Cristobal Heitmann Men Cat 5 4 / 9

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Cristobal Heitmann Men Cat 5 1 / 4

Rosewood Series (Feb 11 2018)

Pedro Camargo Men Cat 4/5 33 / 57
Luis Zayas Men Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 8 / 17
Gunter Hermanni Men Cat 1/2 9 / 17
Almo Cattani Men Cat 1/2 15 / 17
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 3 19 / 25

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 28 2018)

Jose Hernandez Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Gunter Hermanni Men Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Luis Zayas Men Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Pedro Camargo Men Cat 4/5 23 / 41

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 21 2018)

Jose Hernandez Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Valeria Galeano Men 50+ Master Plus 8 / 14
Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Luis Zayas Men Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Gunter Hermanni Men Cat 1/2 9 / 18
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 4/5 5 / 41

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 7 2018)

Sebastian Cano Men Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Jose Hernandez Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Luis Zayas Men Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Gunter Hermanni Men Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 10 / 12

2017 Criterium FL State Championships (Apr 23 2017)

Luis Zayas Men Cat 1/2 5 / 31
Grant Potter Men Cat 1/2 15 / 31
Gunter Hermanni Men Cat 1/2 16 / 31

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sebastian Cano 32
Justin Bolde 26
Leonardo Hernandez 19
Owen Shott 18
Valentina Chacin 16
Will Jessup 13
James Wilson 13
Anthony Yaques 11
Andres Sebatian cano 10
Huntley Nash 9
Jane Tullis 8
Almo Cattani 8
Jose Hernandez 8
Loren Morgan 7
Alexis Cespedes 7
Carlos Mendoza 7
Luis Zayas 7
Tony Baca 7
Gunter Hermanni 6
William Geib 6
Pedro Camargo 5
Erika Sosa 5
Luis Rivera 5
Yuniet Del toro 4
Valeria Galeano 4
Rodolfo Colon 4
Leonardo Torcat 3
Jeremie Showa 3
Cristobal Heitmann 2
Katrina Yaques 2
Alexander Gil 2
Debora Finger 2
Johanna Melo 2
Luis David rivera 1
Matthew Roy 1
Sosa Erika 1
Chacin Valentina 1
Tullis Jane 1
Cano Sebastian 1
Nash Huntley 1
Bolde Justin 1
Torcat Leonardo 1
Jessup William 1
Travieso Frank 1
Grant Potter 1
Isabella Rojas 1
Morgan Loren 1
Jorge Palma 1