Log In

Team Overview: Miami Blazers

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ChicagoGrit West Dundee Criterium (Jul 19 2024)

Richard Holec Men Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 59
Alexi Ramirez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 22

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 14 2024)

Cory Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 93
Eder Frayre Men Cat Pro/1/2 78 / 93

IU Health Momentum Indy (Jul 13 2024)

Tyler Williams Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 21

IU Health Momentum Indy (Jul 13 2024)

Tyler Williams Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 70
Dennis Ramirez Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 70
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 41
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 41
Alexi Costa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 41

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 7 2024)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 43
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 43
Alexi Costa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 43
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 43
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 84
Richard Holec Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 84
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 84
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 84

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 6 2024)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 40
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 40
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 40
Alexi Costa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 40
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 92
Richard Holec Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 92
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 92
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 92
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 92

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2024)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 19
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Alexi Costa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 19

Natural Grocers Criterium (Jun 29 2024)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men SM P-12 6 / 34

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2024)

Noah Granigan Men PRO 1_2 6 / 117

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2024)

Noah Granigan Men PRO 1_2 9 / 100
Skylar Schneider Women PRO 1_2 3 / 58
Samantha Schneider Women PRO 1_2 20 / 58

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2024)

Noah Granigan Men PRO 1_2 14 / 120
Samantha Schneider Women PRO 1_2 2 / 54
Skylar Schneider Women PRO 1_2 15 / 54

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2024)

Noah Granigan Men PRO 1_2 9 / 120
Skylar Schneider Women PRO 1_2 1 / 44
Samantha Schneider Women PRO 1_2 27 / 44

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2024)

Noah Granigan Men PRO 1_2 5 / 80

2024 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2024)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 61

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 14 2024)

Skylar Schneider Women PRO 1_2 1 / 55
Samantha Schneider Women PRO 1_2 13 / 55

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 13 2024)

Samantha Schneider Women PRO 1_2 2 / 54
Skylar Schneider Women PRO 1_2 41 / 54

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 42
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 38
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 38
Dante Young Men Cat1/2 1 / 32
Oscar Quiroz Men Cat1/2 16 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 48
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 48
Dante Young Men Cat1/2 5 / 97
Oscar Quiroz Men Cat1/2 59 / 97
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 91
Richard Holec Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 91
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 91
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 91

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2024)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 48
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 48
Dante Young Men Cat1/2 2 / 93
Oscar Quiroz Men Cat1/2 56 / 93
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 96
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 96
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 96
Richard Holec Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 96
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 96

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 7 2024)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 42
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 42
Dante Young Men Cat1/2 2 / 89
Oscar Quiroz Men Cat1/2 6 / 89
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 89
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 89
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 89

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Series at South Table Mountain (Jun 5 2024)

Spencer Moavenzadeh SM 1-23 36 / 45

The 2024 Armed Forces Cycling Classic Pro/Am Races (Jun 2 2024)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 137
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 137
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 137
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 137
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 137
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 162 / 137
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 163 / 137
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 164 / 137
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 87
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 87
Alexi Costa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 87
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 130 / 87

The 2024 Armed Forces Cycling Classic Pro/Am Races (Jun 1 2024)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 133
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 133
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 133
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 133
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 250 / 133
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1 251 / 133
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 252 / 133
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 253 / 133
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 83
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 83
Alexi Costa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 83
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 83

79th Tour of Somerville (May 27 2024)

Noah Granigan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 131
Cory Williams Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 131
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 131
Eder Frayre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 217 / 131
Dennis Ramirez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 247 / 131
Samantha Schneider Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 52
Skylar Schneider Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 52
Alexi Ramirez Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 52
Julyn Aguila Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 52

Easton Twilight Criterium/PA Elite State Crit Championship (May 25 2024)

Noah Granigan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 116
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 116
Eder Frayre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 116
Cory Williams Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 116
Skylar Schneider Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Samantha Schneider Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Julyn Aguila Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54
Alexi Ramirez Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 19 2024)

Noah Granigan Men Senior Pro-12 14 / 123
Cory Lockwood Men Senior Pro-12 26 / 123
Tanner Ward Men Senior Pro-12 47 / 123
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Senior Pro-12 51 / 123
Brandon Feehery Men Senior Pro-12 90 / 123
Tyler Williams Men Senior Pro-12 122 / 123
Skylar Schneider Women Senior Pro-12 71 / 80
Samantha Schneider Women Senior Pro-12 78 / 80

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 17 2024)

Tyler Williams Men Senior Pro-12 4 / 87
Noah Granigan Men Senior Pro-12 11 / 87
Brandon Feehery Men Senior Pro-12 14 / 87
Cory Lockwood Men Senior Pro-12 30 / 87
Tanner Ward Men Senior Pro-12 33 / 87
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Senior Pro-12 37 / 87
Skylar Schneider Women Senior Pro-12 4 / 73
Samantha Schneider Women Senior Pro-12 37 / 73

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 14 2024)

Cory Lockwood Men Senior Pro-12 12 / 28

ELDO Race Series (May 7 2024)

Cory Williams Men OPEN Pro 1-3 1 / 25

LaGrange Cycling Classic (May 4 2024)

Brandon Feehery Men Men's Pro/1/2 30 / 64

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob ULTR (Apr 27 2024)

Skylar Schneider Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 4 / 68
Samantha Schneider Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 19 / 68
Julyn Aguila Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 43 / 68
Alexi Costa Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 44 / 68

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2024)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Men's Pro/1/2 151 / 127
Cory Williams Men Men's Pro/1/2 152 / 127
Noah Granigan Men Men's Pro/1/2 153 / 127
Dennis Ramirez Men Men's Pro/1/2 154 / 127
Tanner Ward Men Men's Pro/1/2 191 / 127
Brandon Feehery Men Men's Pro/1/2 198 / 127
Skylar Schneider Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 3 / 59
Samantha Schneider Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 23 / 59
Julyn Aguila Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 37 / 59
Alexi Costa Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 104 / 59

Greenville Cycling Classic presented by Prisma Health (Apr 25 2024)

Noah Granigan Men Men's Pro/1/2 2 / 100
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Men's Pro/1/2 44 / 100
Dennis Ramirez Men Men's Pro/1/2 84 / 100
Cory Williams Men Men's Pro/1/2 96 / 100
Skylar Schneider Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 5 / 60
Alexi Costa Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 76 / 60
Samantha Schneider Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 77 / 60
Julyn Aguila Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 78 / 60

Rock & Road Criterium p/b 75 Jackson Properties (Apr 20 2024)

Alexi Ramirez Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 6 / 32

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Dante Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Tanner Ward Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 35

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Tanner Ward Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 85

2024 U.S. Paralympics Cycling Open (Apr 7 2024)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men BVI 1 / 2

2024 U.S. Paralympics Cycling Open (Apr 6 2024)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men BVI 1 / 2

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 6 2024)

Tanner Ward Men Cat Pro/1/2 72 / 72
Oscar Quiroz Men Cat Pro/1/2 74 / 72

Smokies Stadium Criterium Series (Mar 17 2024)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

Cory Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 93

Smokies Stadium Criterium Series (Mar 10 2024)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Costa Mesa Grand Prix (Mar 3 2024)

Cory Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 69

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 3 2024)

Alexi Costa Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 42
Dennis Ramirez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 42

Major Motion's King and Queen of Crit (Feb 25 2024)

Cory Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 69
Cory Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Dante Young Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 94
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 184 / 94

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 18 2024)

Brandon Feehery Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 32
Dennis Ramirez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 32
Alexi Costa Women Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 99
Dante Young Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 99

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 17 2024)

Brandon Feehery Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 39
Alexi Costa Women Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 99
Dante Young Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 99

37th Annual Roger Millikan Grand Prix 2024 (Feb 11 2024)

Cory Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 84

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 94
Cory Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 95 / 94

Attila the Hun XC Race (Nov 13 2023)

Tanner Ward Men 30-34 Cat 1 4 / 4

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Dennis Ramirez Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 73
Alexi Costa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 17

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 20 2023)

Daniel Estevez Men Cat 1/2/3 A 13 / 30

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 19 2023)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Jonathan Brown Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 17 / 47

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Alexi Costa Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Series II Stage II (Aug 13 2023)

Ruben Companioni Men Cat 1/2 9 / 18

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Julianna Rutecki Women SW P-12 8 / 51
Alexi Costa Women SW P-12 22 / 51
Brandon Feehery Men SM P-1 5 / 82
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men SM P-1 26 / 82
Tanner Ward Men SM P-1 58 / 82
Jonathan Brown Men SM P-1 137 / 82
Oscar Quiroz Men SM P-1 138 / 82
Dante Young Men SM P-1 139 / 82

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 2 2023)

Dante Young SM 1-23 1 / 91
Spencer Moavenzadeh SM 1-23 79 / 91
Oscar Quiroz SM 1-23 80 / 91
Julianna Rutecki SM 1-23 82 / 91
Tanner Ward SM 1-23 83 / 91
Dennis Ramirez SM 1-23 157 / 91
Alexi Costa SM 1-23 158 / 91

Rosewood Series II Stage 1 (Jul 16 2023)

Ruben Companioni Men Cat 1/2 2 / 20

ACA Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 12 2023)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 51
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 51
Joshua Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 51
Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 51

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Jul 5 2023)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Jun 28 2023)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 25 2023)

Tanner Ward Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 31 / 117
Jonathan Brown Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 37 / 117
Brandon Feehery Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 54 / 117
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 55 / 117

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Jun 14 2023)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Oscar Quiroz Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 95

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 183 / 114

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 111

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (May 31 2023)

Tanner Ward Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 49

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Daniel Estevez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 133
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 133
Dennis Ramirez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 133
Dante Young Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 133
Alexi Costa Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Daniel Estevez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 91
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 91
Dante Young Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 114 / 91
Dennis Ramirez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 121 / 91
Alexi Ramirez Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (May 24 2023)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat 1 7 / 41

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (May 16 2023)

Oscar Quiroz Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 54

Sunshine Criterium (May 13 2023)

Daniel Estevez Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (May 10 2023)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27

ACA Wednesday Night Criterium (May 10 2023)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (May 7 2023)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Apr 26 2023)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31

Rosewood Series Stage 2 (Apr 23 2023)

Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2 6 / 13

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 16 2023)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 156
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 156
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 156
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 156
Hasani Hennis Men Pro/Cat 1 285 / 156

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 16 2023)

Dante Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2023)

Hasani Hennis Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 158
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 158
Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 158
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 158
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 124 / 158

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2023)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 160
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 160
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 160
Hasani Hennis Men Pro/Cat 1 112 / 160
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 134 / 160

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2023)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 174
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 174
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 174
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 174
Hasani Hennis Men Pro/Cat 1 164 / 174
Oscar Quiroz Men Pro/Cat 1 339 / 174

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2023)

Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 178
Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 178
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 178
Hasani Hennis Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 178
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 152 / 178
Oscar Quiroz Men Pro/Cat 1 162 / 178

Rosewood Series Stage 1 (Mar 19 2023)

Ruben Companioni Men Cat 1/2 7 / 28
Jonathan Brown Men Cat 1/2 9 / 28
Hasani Hennis Men Cat 1/2 12 / 28
Daniel Estevez Men Cat 1/2 14 / 28
Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2 17 / 28
Joshua Kelly Men Cat 1/2 44 / 28
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat 1/2 48 / 28

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Oscar Quiroz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 92

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 5 2023)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 48

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Alexi Costa Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 24 2023)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 65

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 19 2023)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 65

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 5 2023)

Tanner Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 57

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2023)

Tanner Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 57

Corratec Winter Series (Jan 22 2023)

Ruben Companioni Men Cat 1/2 5 / 34

Corratec Winter Series (Jan 15 2023)

Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2 5 / 30
Ruben Companioni Men Cat 1/2 9 / 30

Corratec Winter Series (Jan 8 2023)

Ruben Companioni Men Cat 1/2 2 / 30

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1/2 4 / 24

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 75

2022 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Sep 9 2022)

Brown Jonny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 54

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 68
Frank Travieso Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 68
Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 68
Hasani Hennis Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 68

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 89
Hasani Hennis Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 89
Frank Travieso Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 89

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1 Elite 2 / 89
Hasani Hennis Men Pro/1 Elite 12 / 89
Frank Travieso Men Pro/1 Elite 17 / 89

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 113
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 113
Hasani Hennis Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 113
Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 106 / 113
Frank Travieso Men Pro/Cat 1 107 / 113

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1 Elite 5 / 113
Connor Sallee Men Pro/1 Elite 16 / 113
Hasani Hennis Men Pro/1 Elite 70 / 113
Jonathan Brown Men Pro/1 Elite 106 / 113
Frank Travieso Men Pro/1 Elite 107 / 113

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/1 Elite 2 / 115
Connor Sallee Men Pro/1 Elite 18 / 115
Hasani Hennis Men Pro/1 Elite 77 / 115
Frank Travieso Men Pro/1 Elite 94 / 115
Jonathan Brown Men Pro/1 Elite 99 / 115

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 115
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 115
Hasani Hennis Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 115
Frank Travieso Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 115
Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 195 / 115

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Clever Martinez Pro/Cat 1 5 / 74
Connor Sallee Pro/Cat 1 21 / 74
Jonathan Brown Pro/Cat 1 26 / 74
Frank Travieso Pro/Cat 1 37 / 74
Hasani Hennis Pro/Cat 1 41 / 74
Angel Munoz Pro/Cat 1 107 / 74

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 32

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 50
Frank Travieso Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 50
Dante Young Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 50

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 78
Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 78
Joshua Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 78
Frank Travieso Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 78
Hasani Hennis Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 78
Dante Young Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 78

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 97

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Jonathan Brown Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 9 / 118
Frank Travieso Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 147 / 118

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Jonathan Brown Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 42 / 87
Frank Travieso Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 65 / 87

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 105
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 105
Frank Travieso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 105
Dante Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 105
Hasani Hennis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 105
Romello Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 147 / 105
Rachel Parker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 65
Gabriella Allong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 114 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Hasani Hennis Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Hasani Hennis Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 130

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Hasani Hennis Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 131

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Hasani Hennis Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 131

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Gabriella Allong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 131 / 77
Rachel Parker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 132 / 77

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Rachel Parker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 77
Gabriella Allong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 153 / 77

2022 Music City Crits (Jun 1 2022)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 4 / 99
Romello Crawford Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 136 / 99

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 85

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 79

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI GC (May 22 2022)

Jonathan Brown Men Senior Pro 7 / 70
Clever Martinez Men Senior Pro 13 / 70
Joshua Kelly Men Senior Pro 67 / 70

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Senior Pro 17 / 94
Jonathan Brown Men Senior Pro 34 / 94
Joshua Kelly Men Senior Pro 38 / 94
Frank Travieso Men Senior Pro 160 / 94
Angel Munoz Men Senior Pro 161 / 94

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Senior Pro 33 / 94
Jonathan Brown Men Senior Pro 40 / 94
Joshua Kelly Men Senior Pro 58 / 94
Frank Travieso Men Senior Pro 87 / 94
Angel Munoz Men Senior Pro 89 / 94

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Jonathan Brown Men Senior Pro 8 / 108
Clever Martinez Men Senior Pro 15 / 108
Joshua Kelly Men Senior Pro 35 / 108
Angel Munoz Men Senior Pro 64 / 108
Frank Travieso Men Senior Pro 78 / 108
Hasani Hennis Men Senior Pro 201 / 108

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Jonathan Brown Men Senior Pro 20 / 120
Clever Martinez Men Senior Pro 22 / 120
Frank Travieso Men Senior Pro 87 / 120
Angel Munoz Men Senior Pro 96 / 120
Hasani Hennis Men Senior Pro 100 / 120
Joshua Kelly Men Senior Pro 102 / 120

2022 Music City Crits (May 10 2022)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Romello Crawford Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 73

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 66

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Hasani Hennis Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 65

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Clever Jose martinez moros Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 51
Jonathan Brown Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Clever Jose martinez moros Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 42
Jonathan Brown Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 42

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Dante Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Dante Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 34

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Dante Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 62

Birmingham Hammerfest (Mar 12 2022)

Kevin Price Men 40+ Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 20
Frank Travieso Men Pro Category 1/2 5 / 36
Clever Jose martinez Men Pro Category 1/2 7 / 36
Jonathan Brown Men Pro Category 1/2 17 / 36

The Frozen Four - Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 6 2022)

Clever Martinez A Race 1 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 75

Tour of South Florida Day 3 (Feb 6 2022)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 70
Clever Martinez Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 70
Frank Travieso Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 70
Dante Young Men Pro 1/2/3 40 / 70
Angel Munoz Men Pro 1/2/3 50 / 70
Hasani Hennis Men Pro 1/2/3 138 / 70

Tour of South Florida Day 2 (Feb 5 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 81
Frank Travieso Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 81
Jonathan Brown Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 81
Angel Munoz Men Pro 1/2/3 50 / 81
Dante Young Men Pro 1/2/3 123 / 81
Hasani Hennis Men Pro 1/2/3 124 / 81

Tour of South Florida Day 1 (Feb 4 2022)

Clever Martinez Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 78
Jonathan Brown Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 78
Frank Travieso Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 78
Angel Munoz Men Pro 1/2/3 96 / 78
Dante Young Men Pro 1/2/3 97 / 78
Hasani Hennis Men Pro 1/2/3 98 / 78

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 92
Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 92