Log In

Team Overview: Logistics 918

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Milus Clarke jr Men Pro/1/2 Elite 77 / 82
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2 Elite 6 / 38
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2 Elite 29 / 38
Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 46

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2 Elite 29 / 41
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2 Elite 36 / 41
Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 Elite 6 / 56

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 Elite 17 / 54
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2 Elite 11 / 35
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2 Elite 34 / 35

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2 Elite 10 / 34
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2 Elite 13 / 34
Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 Elite 6 / 43

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2 Elite 7 / 35
Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 Elite 27 / 33

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2 Elite 27 / 33
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 3 / 20
Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 Elite 6 / 42

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2 Elite 16 / 37
Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 43

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2 Elite 16 / 46
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 3 / 20
Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 Elite 31 / 44
Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 5 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2 Elite 10 / 36
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 5 / 20
Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 13 / 20
Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 Elite 10 / 44

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2 Elite 12 / 35
Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 36

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 36

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 35

Bailey & Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 54

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Jun 30 2022)

Ariel Wyant Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 32
Milus Clarke jr Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2_3 23 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2_3 6 / 53

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2_3 3 / 47

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2_3 9 / 46

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2_3 9 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2_3 17 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2_3 26 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2_3 32 / 42

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men M 2-3 Elite 21 / 46

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2/3 Elite 28 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat1/2 18 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat1/2 59 / 85
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat1/2 72 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat1/2 37 / 126
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat1/2 75 / 126

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat1/2 10 / 121
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat1/2 48 / 121

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs GC (May 22 2022)

Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 2 / 11
Amy Gammelgard Women Cat 2/3 5 / 11
Adalberto Cigarroa Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2/3 12 / 21
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2/3 21 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs Crit (May 22 2022)

Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 3 / 11
Amy Gammelgard Women Cat 2/3 7 / 11
Adalberto Cigarroa Men Cat 3/4 18 / 34
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2/3 8 / 25
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2/3 21 / 25
Jof Gt Men Cat 2/3 46 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs TT (May 21 2022)

Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 2 / 11
Amy Gammelgard Women Cat 2/3 4 / 11
Adalberto Cigarroa Men Cat 3/4 24 / 37
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2/3 12 / 25
Jof Gt Men Cat 2/3 22 / 25
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2/3 23 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs (May 21 2022)

Ariel Wyant Women Cat 2/3 2 / 11
Amy Gammelgard Women Cat 2/3 5 / 11
Adalberto Cigarroa Men Cat 3/4 32 / 45
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 2/3 10 / 26
Jof Gt Men Cat 2/3 23 / 26
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2/3 24 / 26

Osage Grand Prix (May 17 2022)

Ariel Wyant Women Open 1 / 5
Adalberto Cigarroa Men Cat 3/4/5 5 / 42
Clive Chafausipo Men Cat 3/4/5 16 / 42
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23

SENTIR Oklahoma State Age Criterium Championship (May 7 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men 23-29 1 / 7
Calvin Anderson Men 1/2/3 6 / 25

Osage Grand Prix (May 3 2022)

Ariel Wyant Women Open 1 / 14
Adalberto Cigarroa Men Cat 3/4/5 15 / 55
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 1/2 25 / 26

Gambler Crit Series 2022 (Apr 23 2022)

Ariel Wyant Women Open 1 / 10
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Adalberto Cigarroa Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31

Osage Grand Prix (Apr 19 2022)

Ariel Wyant Women Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Ariel Wyant Women Open 2 / 15
Adalberto Cigarroa Men Cat 3/4/5 4 / 36
Albert Cigarroa Men Cat 3/4/5 4 / 36
Calvin Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium - Sunday (Mar 20 2022)

Calvin Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 62

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium - Saturday (Mar 19 2022)

Calvin Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 57

Tricombe Spring Fling #1 (Feb 26 2022)

Calvin Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 95
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2/3 36 / 62