Log In

Team Overview: Metro Atlanta Cycle Club Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Outdoor Capital Classic (Mar 24 2024)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 3 5 / 12

Outdoor Capital Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 3 2 / 6

Outdoor Capital Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 3 4 / 6

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 17 2024)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 3 3 / 7

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 16 2024)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 3 3 / 4

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 16 2024)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 3 1 / 8

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 3 2024)

Spencer Weisgram Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 42
Chris Withers Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 42
Bryan Benitez-nelson Men Open Cat 3 10 / 25
Chris Hall Men Open Cat 3 22 / 25

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 2 2024)

Chris Hall Men Open Cat 3 8 / 12
Bryan Benitez-nelson Men Open Cat 3 11 / 12
Spencer Weisgram Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 27

Auburn Cycling Classic - Crit (Feb 25 2024)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 3 4 / 12

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 25 2024)

Bryan Benitez-nelson Men Open Cat 3 12 / 16
James Jetton Men Open 50+ Masters 14 / 31

Auburn Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 24 2024)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 3 2 / 9

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 24 2024)

Bryan Benitez-nelson Men Open Cat 3 5 / 11
Chris Withers Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 33

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 18 2024)

Michael Lechner Men Open Cat 3 15 / 16
Spencer Weisgram Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 32
Chris Withers Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 32
Jerome Temple Men Open Cat 4/5 30 / 35

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 17 2024)

Bryan Benitez-nelson Men Open Cat 3 11 / 20
Spencer Weisgram Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 39
Joseph Waithe Men Open Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Dominico Kantor Men Open Cat 4/5 32 / 48
Creshawn Robinson Men Open Cat 4/5 44 / 48
James Jetton Men Open 50+ Master 25 / 56

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Jon Brock Men Cat 2/3 20 / 60

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Jon Brock Men Cat 2/3 54 / 72

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Jon Brock Men Cat 2/3 49 / 66

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Lee Showers Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 130 / 71
James Jetton Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 132 / 71

Mobile Cycling Classic (Aug 13 2023)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Vaughn Godet Men Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Vaughn Godet Men Cat 4/5 3 / 10

GII Backyard Boogie (Aug 13 2023)

Tammy Benton-porter Women Master 45+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Tammy Benton-porter Women Master 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

Mobile Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2023)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Vaughn Godet Men Cat 4/5 6 / 9

Mobile Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2023)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Vaughn Godet Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19

HHC Rumble @ Roebling (Jul 30 2023)

Felicia Green W Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Nikia Godet W Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Eufemia Cabrera W Cat 4/5 7 / 7
James Jetton Men's Masters 50-59 7 / 29
Chris Withers M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Michael Lechner M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Chris Hall M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Donovan Clarke M Cat 4/5 6 / 29
Vaughn Godet M Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Eddie Dodard M Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Jerome Temple M Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Michael Lechner M Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Jerome Temple M Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Oliver Turner M Cat 3/4 21 / 38
Chris Hall M Cat 3/4 31 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Brian Musum Men Cat 2 Elite 14 / 49
Bryan Benitez-nelson Men Cat 4 Elite 12 / 78

HHC Rumble @ Roebling (Jul 29 2023)

Eufemia Cabrera W Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Felicia Green W Cat 4/5 9 / 10
James Jetton Men's Masters 50-59 6 / 42
Chris Hall M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50
Michael Lechner M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 50
Chris Withers M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50
Vaughn Godet M Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Donovan Clarke M Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Jerome Temple M Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Oliver Turner M Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Eddie Dodard M Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Michael Lechner M Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Chris Hall M Cat 3/4 12 / 30

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Brian Musum Men Cat 2 Elite 11 / 59
Bryan Benitez-nelson Men Cat 4 Elite 12 / 62

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Brian Musum Men Cat 2 Elite 13 / 55
Bryan Benitez-nelson Men Cat 4 Elite 9 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Brian Musum Men Cat 2 Elite 7 / 49
John Sasser Men Cat 3 Elite 47 / 54
Bryan Benitez-nelson Men Cat 4 Elite 14 / 55

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Brian Musum Men Cat 2 Elite 7 / 41
John Sasser Men Cat 3 Elite 41 / 48
Bryan Benitez-nelson Men Cat 4 Elite 21 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Brian Musum Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 51
Bryan Benitez-nelson Men Cat 4 Elite 10 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Brian Musum Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 47
Bryan Benitez-nelson Men Cat 4 Elite 10 / 43

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Brian Musum Men Cat 2 Elite 7 / 52
Bryan Benitez-nelson Men Cat 4 Elite 15 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Brian Musum Men Cat 2 Elite 3 / 51
Bryan Benitez-nelson Men Cat 4 Elite 21 / 75

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Brian Musum Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 45
Bryan Benitez-nelson Men Cat 4 Elite 23 / 44

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jul 13 2023)

Tammy Benton-porter Women Open 22 / 11

Georgia Games Cycling Championships (Jul 9 2023)

Vaughn Godet Men Cat 4 7 / 11
Brian Musum Men Pro 1/2 2 / 4

Georgia Games Cycling Championships (Jul 9 2023)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 3 2 / 8
Brian Musum Pro 1/2 10 / 16
Jerome Temple Cat 4 4 / 22
Vaughn Godet Cat 4 6 / 22

Georgia Games Cycling Championships (Jul 8 2023)

Brian Musum Pro 1/2 1 / 17
Michael Lechner Cat 3 4 / 10
Vaughn Godet Cat 4 5 / 29
Jerome Temple Cat 4 18 / 29

Summit Point Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2023)

Savanna O'brien Women Beginner Cat4/5 9 / 11

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Jon Brock Men Cat1/2 44 / 68

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Jon Brock Men Cat1/2 43 / 80

Georgia State Championship Cycling Festival (Jun 4 2023)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 4 2 / 14
Tammy Benton-porter Women Master 40+ 5 / 5
Vaughn Godet Men Master 35+ Cat 4-5 5 / 13
Jerome Temple Men Master 35+ Cat 4-5 12 / 13

Georgia State Championship Cycling Festival (Jun 3 2023)

Jerome Temple Men Master 35+ Cat 4-5 5 / 5

Georgia State Championship Cycling Festival (Jun 3 2023)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 4 2 / 7
Tammy Benton-porter Women Master 40+ 3 / 5
Jerome Temple Men Master 35+ Cat 4-5 3 / 8
Vaughn Godet Men Master 35+ Cat 4-5 4 / 8

Tour of North Georiga (TONGA) (May 28 2023)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 4/5 12 / 18

Tour of North Georiga (TONGA) (May 27 2023)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30

Sunny King Criterium (May 6 2023)

Modesto Diaz Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Kevin Price Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Chris Hall Men Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Justin Strother Men Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Brian Musum Men Cat 2/3 1 / 21
Chris Hall Men Cat 2/3 16 / 21

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 4 2023)

Tammy Benton-porter Women Open 16 / 25

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Brian Musum Men cat 2/3 1 / 35
Joshua Meyers Men cat 2/3 13 / 35
Justin Strother Men cat 2/3 17 / 35
Jon Brock Men cat 2/3 27 / 35
Chris Hall Men cat 2/3 69 / 35
Chris Hall Men cat 4 2 / 13
Joshua Meyers Men cat 4 3 / 13
Michael Lechner Men cat 4 5 / 13
Jerome Temple Men cat 4 9 / 13
Chaz Dachenhaus Men cat 4 10 / 13
Branden Nguyen Men cat 4 11 / 13

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Jon Brock Men Pro 1/2 82 / 56
Brian Musum Men 2/3 3 / 44
Justin Strother Men 2/3 21 / 44
Jon Brock Men 2/3 22 / 44
Kevin Price Men Master 50+ 7 / 18
Modesto Diaz Men Master 40+ 35 / 18
Eufemia Cabrera Women 4/5 4 / 5
Eboni Dubose Women 4/5 5 / 5

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Jon Brock Men Pro 1/2 82 / 56
Brian Musum Men 2/3 3 / 44
Justin Strother Men 2/3 21 / 44
Jon Brock Men 2/3 22 / 44
Kevin Price Men Master 50+ 7 / 18
Modesto Diaz Men Master 40+ 35 / 18
Michael Lechner Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Eufemia Cabrera Women 4/5 4 / 5
Eboni Dubose Women 4/5 5 / 5

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Brian Musum Men 2/3 5 / 37
Jon Brock Men 2/3 19 / 37
Justin Strother Men 2/3 23 / 37
Michael Lechner Men 4/5 2 / 17
Chaz Dachenhaus Men 4/5 8 / 17

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 27 2023)

Tammy Benton-porter Women Open 23 / 27

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

Brian Musum Men 2/3 3 / 22
Michael Lechner Men 4/5 4 / 18
Michael Deane Men 4/5 10 / 18
Chaz Dachenhaus Men 4/5 11 / 18
Vaughn Godet Men 4/5 13 / 18
Branden Nguyen Men 4/5 17 / 18

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Brian Musum Men 2/3 2 / 32
Jon Brock Men 2/3 20 / 32
Justin Strother Men 2/3 26 / 32
Daudi Cobb Men 2/3 31 / 32
Modesto Diaz Men Masters 40+ 16 / 36
James Jetton Men Masters 40+ 23 / 36
Vaughn Godet Men Masters 40+ 33 / 36
Michael Lechner Men 4/5 4 / 21
Vaughn Godet Men 4/5 11 / 21

Texas State Criterium & Time Trial Championships (Apr 23 2023)

Tammy Benton-porter Women Master 50+ 1 / 1

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Brian Musum Men pro 1/2 133 / 105

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Brian Musum Men pro 1/2 133 / 105
Michael Lechner Men cat 4/5 7 / 25

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob Ultr (Apr 22 2023)

Brian Musum Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 117
Michael Lechner Men Cat 4 12 / 39
Jerome Temple Men Cat 4 28 / 39

Texas State Criterium Championships (Apr 22 2023)

Tammy Benton-porter Women Cat 4 6 / 7

Rock & Road Criterium p/b 75 Jackson Properties (Apr 15 2023)

Brian Musum Men Men's Pro/1/2 2 / 30
Jon Brock Men Men's Pro/1/2 24 / 30
Modesto Diaz Men Master's 40+/50+/60+ 8 / 24
James Jetton Men Master's 40+/50+/60+ 13 / 24
Vaughn Godet Men Master's 40+/50+/60+ 27 / 24
Michael Lechner Men Men's 4/5 5 / 33
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Men's 4/5 14 / 33
Donovan Clarke Men Men's 4/5 19 / 33
Vaughn Godet Men Men's 4/5 21 / 33
Jerome Temple Men Men's 4/5 26 / 33
Eboni Dubose Women Women's 4/5 7 / 10
Tammy Benton-porter Women Women's 4/5 8 / 10

Tiger Town Classic - RR (Apr 2 2023)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Chris Hall Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33

Tiger Town Classic - TT (Apr 1 2023)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Chris Hall Men Cat 4/5 5 / 9

Tiger Town Classic - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Jon Brock Men Pro 1/2 20 / 40
Chris Hall Men Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Michael Lechner Men Cat 4/5 6 / 22

Outdoor Capital Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Michael Lechner Men Cat 4 3 / 20
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Vaughn Godet Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Branden Nguyen Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Jon Brock Men Pro 1-3 26 / 33
Jerome Temple Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Vaughn Godet Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Justin Strother Men Cat 3 17 / 22

NorthBeast Cycling Classic (Mar 19 2023)

Jon Brock Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Justin Strother Men Cat 3 19 / 20
Branden Nguyen Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Vaughn Godet Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Brian Musum Men Pro 1/2 10 / 31

NorthBeast Cycling Classic (Mar 19 2023)

Jon Brock Men Cat 3 13 / 16
Justin Strother Men Cat 3 14 / 16
Vaughn Godet Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Branden Nguyen Men Cat 4 5 / 12
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4 9 / 12

NorthBeast Cycling Classic (Mar 18 2023)

Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4 6 / 8
Branden Nguyen Men Cat 4 7 / 8
Jon Brock Men Cat 3 5 / 5

NorthBeast Cycling Classic (Mar 18 2023)

Vaughn Godet Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Jon Brock Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Branden Nguyen Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4 14 / 20
Brian Musum Men Pro 1/2 3 / 33

Calhoun Road Race (Mar 11 2023)

Chris Hall Men Cat 4 24 / 33
Branden Nguyen Men Cat 4 31 / 33
Jon Brock Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Brian Musum Men Pro 1/2 1 / 23
Eboni Dubose Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 5 2023)

John Sasser Men Cat 4/5 4 / 29

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

James Jetton Masters 50+ Open 11 / 43
Michael Lechner Men Cat 4/5 12 / 28

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2023)

Michael Lechner Men Open Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Chris Hall Men Open Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Jerome Temple Men Open Cat 4/5 29 / 31
James Jetton Masters 50+ Open 16 / 33

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2023)

Michael Lechner Men Open Cat 4/5 35 / 54
Jerome Temple Men Open Cat 4/5 42 / 54
James Jetton Masters 50+ Open 10 / 25

Sumatanga Road Race (Feb 4 2023)

Jon Brock Men Cat 3/4 2 / 17

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 9 2022)

Tammy Benton-porter Women MASTERS 50+ 1 / 1

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 8 2022)

Tammy Benton-porter Women Cat 4 9 / 11

2022 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Sep 9 2022)

Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Michael Deane Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30
James Jetton Men Cat 3/4 64 / 30
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4/5 11 / 51
Michael Deane Men Cat 4/5 19 / 51
James Jetton Men Masters 45+ Open 14 / 30

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Jon Brock Men Cat 3/4 Elite 34 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Jon Brock Men Cat 3/4 34 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Jon Brock Men Cat 3/4 11 / 43

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Jon Brock Men Cat 3-4 Elite 11 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Jon Brock Men Cat 3/4 6 / 93

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Jon Brock Men Cat 3/4 Elite 6 / 91

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Jon Brock Men Cat 3/4 Elite 25 / 61

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Jon Brock Men Cat 3/4 25 / 61

Mobile Cycling Classic (Aug 21 2022)

Jon Brock Men Pro 1-3 13 / 17
Tammy Benton-porter Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Nikia Godet Women Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Jon Brock Men Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Michael Lechner Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Justin Strother Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Vaughn Godet Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Branden Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4/5 8 / 13

Mobile Cycling Classic (Aug 20 2022)

Nikia Godet Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Tammy Benton-porter Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Jon Brock Men Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Michael Lechner Men Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Justin Strother Men Cat 3/4 10 / 23
Vaughn Godet Men Cat 3/4 14 / 23
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 3/4 21 / 23
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Branden Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 22 / 13

Mobile Cycling Classic (Aug 20 2022)

Tammy Benton-porter Women Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Nikia Godet Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Jon Brock Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Justin Strother Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Vaughn Godet Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Michael Lechner Men Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Branden Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 7 / 20

THE CHESAPEAKE CRITERIUM (Aug 6 2022)

Cameron Young Men Cat 5 3 / 14

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Daudi Cobb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 23
Daudi Cobb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 9 / 20

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Daudi Cobb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 26

HHC Rumble @ Roebling (Jul 24 2022)

Chants Davidson Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 22
Jerome Temple Men M Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Donovan Clarke Men M Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Eddie Dodard Men M Cat 4/5 22 / 25
Oliver Turner Men M Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Kevin Price Men M Pro/Masters 40-49 8 / 17
James Jetton Men M Masters 50-59 6 / 19
Oliver Turner Men M Masters 50-59 38 / 19
Buff Harsh Men M Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Durrell Lowery Men M Cat 3/4 7 / 19

Dalton Grand Prix (Jul 24 2022)

Vaughn Godet Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Dalton Grand Prix - Crit (Jul 24 2022)

Vaughn Godet Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Branden Nguyen Men Cat 5 5 / 11

HHC Rumble @ Roebling (Jul 23 2022)

Durrell Lowery M Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Oliver Turner M Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Jerome Temple Men M Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Buff Harsh Men M Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Donovan Clarke Men M Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Eddie Dodard Men M Cat 4/5 20 / 25
James Jetton Men M Pro/Cat Masters 50-59 4 / 21
Buff Harsh Men M Pro/Cat Masters 50-59 6 / 21
Kevin Price Men M Pro/Cat Masters 40-49 14 / 26

Dalton Grand Prix - RR (Jul 23 2022)

Vaughn Godet Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 16

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Daudi Cobb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 15 / 20
Daudi Cobb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 30

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Daudi Cobb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 31

Georgia State Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 10 2022)

Jon Brock Cat 3 3 / 7
Justin Strother Cat 3 5 / 7
Vaughn Godet Cat 4 5 / 22
Michael Lechner Cat 4 9 / 22
Chaz Dachenhaus Cat 4 20 / 22
Branden Nguyen Cat 5 7 / 13
Jerome Temple Cat 5 8 / 13

Georgia State Games Cycling Championships - TT (Jul 10 2022)

Chaz Dachenhaus Cat 4 7 / 10
Jon Brock Cat 3 3 / 4
Justin Strother Cat 3 4 / 4

Georgia State Games Cycling Championships - Road Race (Jul 9 2022)

Jon Brock Cat 3 1 / 5
Justin Strother Cat 3 8 / 5
Chaz Dachenhaus Cat 4 6 / 17
Vaughn Godet Cat 4 10 / 17

Tour of North Georgia (TONGA) - GC (Jun 26 2022)

Justin Strother Overall Men Cat 3/4 7 / 43
Jon Brock Overall Men Cat 3/4 14 / 43
Chaz Dachenhaus Overall Men Cat 4/5 13 / 53
Vaughn Godet Overall Men Cat 4/5 44 / 53

Tour of North Georgia (TONGA) - Road Race (Jun 26 2022)

Justin Strother Men Cat 3/4 14 / 35
Jon Brock Men Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Vaughn Godet Men Cat 4/5 61 / 36

Tour of North Georgia (TONGA) - Time Trial (Jun 25 2022)

Jon Brock Men Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Justin Strother Men Cat 3/4 16 / 27

Tour of North Georgia (TONGA) - Road Race (Jun 25 2022)

Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Jerome Temple Men Cat 4/5 32 / 37
Justin Strother Men Cat 3/4 18 / 40
Jon Brock Men Cat 3/4 23 / 40

Tour of North Georgia (TONGA) - Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Justin Strother Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Jon Brock Men Cat 3/4 12 / 41
Vaughn Godet Men Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31

MAC Racing Series (Jun 18 2022)

Chris Hall Men - Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Chris Hall Men - Cat 3/4 44 / 22

Commerce Stage Race Crit (Jun 5 2022)

Chris Hall Men Cat 4 13 / 21
Jon Brock Men Cat 3 10 / 19
Justin Strother Men Cat 3 13 / 19
Branden Nguyen Men Cat 5 2 / 13

Commerce Stage Race Time Trial (Jun 4 2022)

Chris Hall Men Cat 4 6 / 9

Commerce Stage Race Road Race (Jun 4 2022)

Justin Strother Men Cat 3 23 / 16
Chris Hall Men Cat 4 26 / 16
Vaughn Godet Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 18

MAC Racing Series (May 28 2022)

Chris Hall Men Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Chris Hall Men Cat 3/4 10 / 20

Brooks Road Race (GA State Champs RR) (May 21 2022)

Justin Strother Men Cat 3 11 / 14
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4 12 / 14
Nikia Godet Women Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Vaughn Godet Men Master Cat 4/5 6 / 28

Spin the District College Park (May 1 2022)

Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Chris Hall Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Vaughn Godet Men Cat 4 28 / 34
Jon Brock Men Cat 2/3 24 / 30
Justin Strother Men Cat 2/3 26 / 30
Chants Davidson Men Cat 2/3 29 / 30
Eufemia Cabrera Women Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Nikia Godet Women Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Dominico Kantor Men Cat 5 6 / 22
Branden Nguyen Men Cat 5 8 / 22
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 5 10 / 22

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight p/b Michelob Ultra (Apr 30 2022)

Justin Strother Men Amateur Finals 39 / 50
Ruth Allen Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Daudi Cobb Men Master 35+ 20 / 23
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Buff Harsh Men Cat 4 28 / 33
Justin Strother Men Cat 2/3 35 / 56
Jon Brock Men Cat 2/3 56 / 56

Come See Augusta Criterium (Apr 26 2022)

Jon Brock Men Men's Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Men's Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Vaughn Godet Men Men's Cat 4/5 5 / 25

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 24 2022)

Justin Strother Men Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Kareem Maddox Men Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 10 / 14
Daudi Cobb Men Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 10 / 13

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 23 2022)

James Jetton Men Cat 2/3 29 / 32
Ruth Allen Women 3/4 2 / 9
Jon Brock Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Justin Strother Men Cat 4 13 / 30
Jerome Temple Men Cat 5 8 / 30
Branden Nguyen Men Cat 5 11 / 30
Khalim Phillips Men Cat 5 23 / 30
Dennis Francis Men Cat 5 29 / 30
Tammy Benton-porter Women 4/5 5 / 12
Kevin Price Men Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 9 / 13
James Jetton Men Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 11 / 13
Daudi Cobb Men Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 7 / 13

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 22 2022)

Daudi Cobb Men Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 10 / 13
Jon Brock Men Men's Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Men's Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Cameron Young Men Men's Cat 4/5 23 / 26

Piedmont Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Justin Strother Men Senior Cat 4-5 1 / 32
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Senior Cat 4-5 2 / 32
Jon Brock Men Senior Cat 4-5 8 / 32
James Jetton Men Senior Cat 4-5 19 / 32
Daudi Cobb Men Master 35+ Cat 1234 26 / 11

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

James Jetton Men Senior Cat 3-4 27 / 50
Kevin Price Men Senior Cat 3-4 28 / 50
Jon Brock Men Senior Cat 3-4 72 / 50
Justin Strother Men Senior Cat 4-5 9 / 54
Jon Brock Men Senior Cat 4-5 12 / 54
Eddie Dodard Men Senior Cat 4-5 34 / 54
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Senior Cat 4-5 37 / 54
Kishane Taylor Men Senior Cat 4-5 38 / 54
Daudi Cobb Men Senior Cat 2-3 97 / 55
Daudi Cobb Men Master 35+ Cat 1234 51 / 34
Ruth Allen Women Senior Cat 3-45 2 / 18

Tiger Town Classic - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Jon Brock Men Cat 4 15 / 21

Tiger Town Classic - Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Jon Brock Men Cat 4 8 / 25

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 27 2022)

James Jetton Men Open Cat 4/5 4 / 25

Hincapie Spring Series - Day 1 (Rock Hill Crit Course) (Mar 26 2022)

James Jetton Men Open Cat 4/5 2 / 43

Calhoun Georgia Road Race (Mar 19 2022)

Vaughn Godet Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Justin Strother Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 5 1 / 30
Jerome Temple Men Cat 5 21 / 30

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Cameron Young Men Cat 5 2 / 13

Birmingham Hammerfest (Mar 12 2022)

Jon Brock Men Category 3/4 14 / 43
Tammy Benton-porter Women Women's Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Category 4/5 15 / 34
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Fixed Gear 7 / 8

Aurburn Flyers Cycling Weekend (Feb 27 2022)

Jon Brock Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Justin Strother Men Cat 4/5 11 / 19

Aurburn Flyers Cycling Weekend (Feb 26 2022)

Vaughn Godet Men Cat 4/5 13 / 44

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Melissa Dorman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 92
Melissa Dorman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 20

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Melissa Dorman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 77

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

James Jetton Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Jon Brock Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Justin Strother Men Cat 4/5 9 / 21

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Jon Brock Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Justin Strother Men Cat 4/5 6 / 55
James Jetton Men Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Jon Brock Men Cat 4/5 8 / 55

Spin the District College Park (Aug 29 2021)

Melissa Dorman Women PRO/1/2/3 26 / 27
Ruth Allen Women CAT 3/4 3 / 10
Melissa Dorman Women CAT 3/4 6 / 10
Justin Strother Men CAT 4 9 / 20
James Jetton Men CAT 5 1 / 24
Michael Deane Men CAT 5 3 / 24
Chaz Dachenhaus Men CAT 5 5 / 24
Vaughn Godet Men CAT 5 12 / 24
Khalil Phillips Men CAT 5 15 / 24

Spin the District Hapeville (Aug 28 2021)

Daudi Cobb Men CAT 2/3 58 / 33
Kevin Price Men CAT 3/4 2 / 17
Justin Strother Men CAT 3/4 3 / 17
James Jetton Men CAT 5 1 / 20
Michael Deane Men CAT 5 9 / 20
Eddie Dodard Men CAT 5 13 / 20
Vaughn Godet Men CAT 5 14 / 20
Dennis Francis Men CAT 5 39 / 20

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

Melissa Dorman Women Pro-Cat 123 42 / 66
Jon Brock Men Cat 4 3 / 32
Buff Harsh Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Vaughn Godet Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Justin Strother Men Cat 4 54 / 32
Eddie Dodard Men Cat 4 55 / 32
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 4 57 / 32
Ruth Allen Women Cat 3-45 1 / 19

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Melissa Dorman Women Pro-Cat 123 57 / 65
Melissa Dorman Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Jon Brock Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Chants Davidson Men Cat 2-3 110 / 56

Birmingham Hammerfest fueled by BOLT24 (Aug 14 2021)

Chaz Dachenhaus Men FIXED GEAR OPEN 7 / 9
Melissa Dorman Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 9
Jon Brock Men CAT 4/5 7 / 38
Vaughn Godet Men CAT 4/5 18 / 38
Chaz Dachenhaus Men CAT 4/5 31 / 38

Mobile Cycling Classic (Aug 1 2021)

Vaughn Godet Men Cat 5 5 / 8

Mobile Cycling Classic (Jul 31 2021)

Vaughn Godet Crit Men Cat 5 6 / 11

Mobile Cycling Classic (Jul 31 2021)

Vaughn Godet Circuit Race Men Cat 5 4 / 12

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Melissa Dorman Women SW 3 1 / 6

Georgia State Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 11 2021)

Vaughn Godet Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Jon Brock Men Cat 5 6 / 11

Georgia State Games Cycling Championships - RR (Jul 10 2021)

Vaughn Godet Men Cat 5 5 / 15

Alabama Cycling Classic - Piedmont Criterium (Jul 4 2021)

Melissa Dorman Women Senior Cat 1-23 14 / 16
Melissa Dorman Women Senior Cat 3-45 1 / 10

Alabama Cycling Classic - Sunny King Criterium (Jul 3 2021)

Daudi Cobb Men Senior Cat 2-3 41 / 55
Kevin Price Men Senior Cat 4-5 3 / 33
Jon Brock Men Senior Cat 4-5 61 / 33
Melissa Dorman Women Senior Cat 3-45 4 / 20
Jon Brock Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 16

Dalton Grand Prix - RR (Jun 27 2021)

Vaughn Godet Men Cat 5 3 / 7

Dalton Grand Prix - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Vaughn Godet Men Cat 5 3 / 10

Brooks Road Race (May 22 2021)

Chaz Dachenhaus Men Cat 5 7 / 17
Vaughn Godet Men Master 35-44 Cat 4/5 7 / 22

Commerce Stage Race - Crit (May 2 2021)

Jon Brock Cat 5 5 / 18

Commerce Stage Race - RR (May 1 2021)

Chaz Dachenhaus Cat 5 7 / 24

Calhoun Road Race (Apr 17 2021)

Vaughn Godet Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Jon Brock Men Cat 5 9 / 21

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)

Travis Mapp Men Cat 5 Srs 26 / 27

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Carlton Fields Cat 4/5 22 / 32

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)

Daudi Cobb Men Cat 5 5 / 67

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race - Circuit (Mar 17 2012)

Daudi Cobb Men Cat 5 7 / 35

People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)

Greg Masterson Masters Men (50+/60+) 4 / 24