Log In

Team Overview: Nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial
(redirected from: NYCC)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Master 35+ 3 / 15

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Master 35+ 3 / 9

Beach Channel Time Trial & 10k Skate Race (Apr 13 2024)

Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Open Road Bikes 1 / 2
Alice Easton Women Open Road Bikes 2 / 2

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Master 35+ 6 / 14

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Master 35+ 2 / 12

Tour of Newport News (Apr 12 2024)

Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn SPR Women Master 35+ 3 / 13

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2024)

Davis Barber Men Cat 3/4 6 / 68
Max Martin Men Cat 3/4 16 / 68
Ian Harvey Men Cat 3/4 27 / 68
Thomas Sanford Men Cat 3/4 43 / 68

Verge Series (Mar 24 2024)

Erkko Etula Men Master 40+ 2 / 34
Gifford Meyer Men Master 40+ 24 / 34
John Beardsley Men Cat 2/3 15 / 50

CRCA 2024 Club Series (Mar 9 2024)

Drew Wilkins Men Cat 5 20 / 23
Thomas Sanford Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Scott Crawford Men Cat 4 25 / 43
Gifford Meyer Men Cat 4 30 / 43
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 4 34 / 43
Vladimir Mamolat Men Cat 4 37 / 43
Joseph Flynn Men Cat 4 38 / 43
Marin Gautier Men Cat 4 40 / 43
Michael Thompson Men Cat 4 41 / 43
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4 83 / 43
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 4 85 / 43
Glen Rectenwald Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 50
Erkko Etula Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
Gordon Hilleque Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 50
John Beardsley Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 50
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 50
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50
Eli Pugh Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 50
Davis Barber Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50
Alexandra Dionne Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Ines Rodriguez Women Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Alice Easton Women Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Open 3 / 11
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Open 10 / 11
Ji Hyun son Women Open 11 / 11

CRCA 2024 Club Series (Mar 3 2024)

Gifford Meyer Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 4 1 / 40
Thomas Sanford Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Scott Crawford Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 4 17 / 40
Joseph Flynn Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Vladimir Mamolat Men Cat 4 34 / 40
Michael Thompson Men Cat 4 35 / 40
James Gilbert Men Cat 4 73 / 40
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4 76 / 40
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 63
Erkko Etula Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 63
Gordon Hilleque Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 63
Davis Barber Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 63
John Beardsley Men Cat 1/2/3 108 / 63
Alexandra Dionne Women Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Alice Easton Women Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Ji Hyun son Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Ines Rodriguez Women Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Open 4 / 8
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Open 6 / 8

Langley Speedway Criterium (Mar 2 2024)

Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Alexander Larsh Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 71
Erkko Etula Men Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 71
Glen Rectenwald Men Open Cat 1/2/3 36 / 71
Andrei Nugaev Men Open Cat 1/2/3 39 / 71
Joseph Flynn Men Open Cat 4/5 24 / 57
Gifford Meyer Men Open Cat 4/5 111 / 57
Ethan Ingersoll Men Open Cat 3/4 1 / 49
Marin Gautier Men Open Cat 3/4 15 / 49
Sean Johnson Men Open Cat 3/4 22 / 49

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Gordon Hilleque Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 94
Gordon Hilleque Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Gordon Hilleque Men Cat 2/3 52 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 42
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 3/4/5 35 / 42
Ethan Ingersoll Men Cat 3 29 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 38
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 38
Ethan Ingersoll Men Cat 3 61 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Cat 3/4/5 36 / 40
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 3/4/5 37 / 40
Ethan Ingersoll Men Cat 3 34 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 41
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 41
Ethan Ingersoll Men Cat 3 23 / 79

CRCA Club Series (Sep 2 2023)

Benjamin franklin Bencosme Men Cat 4 4 / 46
Kelly Toth Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Joseph Flynn Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Alexander Larsh Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Davis Barber Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Gordon Hilleque Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
John Beardsley Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40
Ji Hyun son Women Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Alice Easton Women Cat 4/5 5 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 42
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 42
Ethan Ingersoll Men Cat 3 8 / 80

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Masters 40-44 Cat 123 2 / 4

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Beatrix Ueberheide Women Masters 50-54 Open 2 / 8
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Masters 40-44 Open 2 / 5

443 TeeTee (Aug 26 2023)

Glen Rectenwald Men's 35-39 1 / 5

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Eli Pugh Cat 2/3 12 / 20

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 25 2023)

Eli Pugh Cat 2/3 7 / 25

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 24 2023)

Beatrix Ueberheide Women Masters 50-54 Open 4 / 8

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 57
Alice Easton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20

East New York Crit (Aug 20 2023)

Alice Easton Women Road Bikes Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Marin Gautier Men Road Bikes Cat 4/5 8 / 19

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2023)

Joseph Flynn Men Cat 3/4 31 / 61
John Beardsley Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 66

New York State Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Ethan Ingersoll Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 15 2023)

Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Alice Easton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19

Lucarelli & Castaldi FBF Summer Fly-By (Aug 13 2023)

Alexander Larsh Men Senior Cat1/2/3 23 / 45
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Senior Open 2 / 18
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Senior Open 30 / 18
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Senior Cat4/5 2 / 7
Joseph Flynn Men Senior Cat4/5 15 / 39

Castelli Cup (Aug 12 2023)

Joseph Flynn Men Cat 4/5 82 / 43
Erkko Etula Men Master 40+ 3 / 51
Dieter Egli Men Master 40+ 18 / 51

CRCA Club Series (Aug 6 2023)

Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Ian Harvey Men Cat 4 6 / 60
Benjamin franklin Bencosme Men Cat 4 9 / 60
Joseph Flynn Men Cat 4 15 / 60
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 4 18 / 60
Michael Thompson Men Cat 4 49 / 60
Davis Barber Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Alexander Larsh Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Eric Mcmillan Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Nathaniel Boley Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Alexandra Dionne Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Ji Hyun son Women Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Alice Easton Women Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Open 8 / 15

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 5 2023)

Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women P/1/2/3 10 / 13

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2023)

Alice Easton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Open (Jul 29 2023)

Ian Harvey Men Cat3/4 9 / 50
Thomas Sanford Men Cat3/4 16 / 50
Max Martin Men Cat3/4 28 / 50
Joseph Flynn Men Cat3/4 81 / 50
Erkko Etula Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 78
Davis Barber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 106 / 78
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Cat4/5 5 / 14
Alice Easton Women Cat4/5 6 / 14
Ji Hyun son Women Cat4/5 7 / 14
Carolina Rabbat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 20

Watts Up Time Trial (Jul 29 2023)

Glen Rectenwald Men Non Open 1 / 21
Glen Rectenwald Men Open 1 / 6

NYC Crits 3: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 23 2023)

Erkko Etula Cat P/1/2/3 Road Bikes 3 / 21

NYC Crits 2: N Woodmere Crit (Jul 22 2023)

Vincenzo Pezzilli Cat 4/5 15 / 22

CRCA Club Series (Jul 16 2023)

Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 4 5 / 28
Michael Thompson Men Cat 4 10 / 28
Joseph Flynn Men Cat 4 19 / 28
Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Sean Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Nathaniel Boley Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 17
Alice Easton Women Open 8 / 12
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Open 11 / 12

Castelli Cup #4 (Jul 15 2023)

Ian Harvey Cat 4/Novice 9 / 67
Michael Thompson Cat 4/Novice 27 / 67
Max Martin Cat 4/Novice 38 / 67
Joseph Flynn Cat 4/Novice 61 / 67
Erkko Etula Masters 40-99 2 / 35

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 15 2023)

Glen Rectenwald Men Open 2 / 11
Ethan Ingersoll Men Open 7 / 11

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Carolina Rabbat Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 15
Beatrix Ueberheide Women 50+ 4 / 5
Eli Pugh Men Cat 3/4 12 / 60
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 3/4 59 / 60

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Carolina Rabbat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 35
Alice Easton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 35
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 35

NYC Crits 1: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 9 2023)

Eric Mcmillan Cat 3/4 8 / 18

CRCA Club Series (Jul 8 2023)

Ian Harvey Men Cat 4 4 / 64
Thomas Sanford Men Cat 4 10 / 64
Max Martin Men Cat 4 41 / 64
Michael Thompson Men Cat 4 42 / 64
Joseph Flynn Men Cat 4 43 / 64
Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 41
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41
Davis Barber Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 41
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Ji Hyun son Women Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Carolina Rabbat Women Open 3 / 12
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Open 8 / 12
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Open 10 / 12
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Open 12 / 12

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2023)

Alice Easton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

Erkko Etula Men Cat 2/3 1 / 57
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 2/3 13 / 57
Eli Pugh Men Cat 2/3 22 / 57
John Beardsley Men Cat 2/3 39 / 57
Dieter Egli Men Cat 2/3 97 / 57
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Cat 2/3 4 / 15
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 2/3 10 / 15
Dieter Egli Men 45-54 Open 29 / 13
Thomas Sanford Men Cat 4 2 / 54
Marin Gautier Men Cat 4 8 / 54
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 4 86 / 54
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Marin Gautier Men Cat 4/5 10 / 53
Alice Easton Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Gordon Hilleque Men CAT 2_3 183 / 104

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Gordon Hilleque Men MASTERS 40_50+ 40 / 66

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

Gordon Hilleque Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 40 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Gordon Hilleque Men MASTERS 40_50+ 36 / 60

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

Gordon Hilleque Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 36 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Gordon Hilleque Men MASTERS 40_50+ 41 / 65

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Gordon Hilleque Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 41 / 59

CRCA Club Series (Jun 18 2023)

Thomas Sanford Men Cat 4 10 / 61
Max Martin Men Cat 4 11 / 61
Michael Thompson Men Cat 4 27 / 61
Diego Sanchez Men Cat 4 36 / 61
Erkko Etula Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Davis Barber Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
John Beardsley Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Ji Hyun son Women Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Open 3 / 12
Carolina Rabbat Women Open 5 / 12
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Open 11 / 12

2023 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2023)

Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 20
Carolina Rabbat Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 20
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Eli Pugh Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 61

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2023)

Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Alice Easton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 10 2023)

Davis Barber Men Cat 3/4 17 / 84
Michael Thompson Men Cat 3/4 45 / 84
Eric Mcmillan Men Cat 3/4 50 / 84
Max Martin Men Cat 3/4 55 / 84

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 63
Alice Easton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 20

2023 Machinery Hill Criterium (Jun 6 2023)

Gordon Hilleque Men Cat 3/4 69 / 41
Gordon Hilleque Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Alexander Larsh Men Cat3/4 1 / 59
Eli Pugh Men Cat3/4 2 / 59
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat3/4 15 / 59
Sean Johnson Men Cat3/4 47 / 59
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Cat4/5 2 / 19
Alice Easton Women Cat4/5 6 / 19
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Carolina Rabbat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2023)

Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 70

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Carolina Rabbat Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 57
Eli Pugh Men Senior Cat2/3 37 / 117
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Senior Cat3/4/5 4 / 50
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Senior Cat3/4/5 29 / 50

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2023)

Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 64
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Alice Easton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22

2023 CRCA Club Race #7 (May 20 2023)

Franklin Bencosme Men B-Cat 4 11 / 41
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men B-Cat 4 21 / 41
Joseph Flynn Men B-Cat 4 23 / 41
Scott Crawford Men B-Cat 4 35 / 41
Erkko Etula Men A-Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Andrei Nugaev Men A-Cat 1/2/3 11 / 44
Gordon Hilleque Men A-Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Davis Barber Men A-Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
Sean Johnson Men A-Cat 1/2/3 40 / 44
Michael Defelice Men A-Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Open 9 / 16

2023 CRCA Club Race #6 (May 13 2023)

Daniel Lizio-katzen Men B-Cat 4 5 / 96
Eric Mcmillan Men B-Cat 4 29 / 96
Ian Harvey Men B-Cat 4 53 / 96
Max Martin Men B-Cat 4 59 / 96
Thomas Sanford Men B-Cat 4 75 / 96
Franklin Bencosme Men B-Cat 4 81 / 96
Joseph Flynn Men B-Cat 4 92 / 96
Erkko Etula Men A-Cat 1/2/3 4 / 71
Davis Barber Men A-Cat 1/2/3 15 / 71
Gordon Hilleque Men A-Cat 1/2/3 20 / 71
Sean Johnson Men A-Cat 1/2/3 27 / 71
Michael Defelice Men A-Cat 1/2/3 29 / 71
Nathaniel Boley Men A-Cat 1/2/3 45 / 71
Dieter Egli Men A-Cat 1/2/3 49 / 71
Andrei Nugaev Men A-Cat 1/2/3 70 / 71
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Dev 1 / 21
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Dev 2 / 21
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Open 9 / 15

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Carolina Rabbat Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 3 8 / 76
Michael Defelice Men Cat 3 19 / 76
Davis Barber Men Cat 3 29 / 76
Franklin Bencosme pena Men Cat 3 115 / 76
John Beardsley Men Cat 1/2 68 / 63
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 30
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 30
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 30
Thomas Sanford Men Cat 4 16 / 93
Diego Sanchez Men Cat 4 48 / 93
Jonathan Lasker Men Cat 4 57 / 93
Alexander Astudillo Men Cat 4 58 / 93
Max Martin Men Cat 4 136 / 93
Eric Mcmillan Men Cat 4 139 / 93
Dieter Egli Men 45+ 1 / 40
James Gilbert Men 45+ 30 / 40
Erkko Etula Men 35+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 22

Central Park Spring Classic (May 6 2023)

Ji Hyun son Cat 1-5 4 / 8
Joseph Flynn Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Christopher Tams Cat 4/5 5 / 45
John De csepel Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Daniel Lizio-katzen Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Cat 3/4 31 / 32

First Responders Race (Beach Channel) (Apr 22 2023)

Beatrix Ueberheide Women Open Road Bikes 1 / 4
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Open Road Bikes 2 / 4
Ji Hyun son Women Open Road Bikes 3 / 4
Andrei Nugaev Men Open Road Bikes 1 / 13
Dieter Egli Men Open Road Bikes 3 / 13
Vincenzo Pezzilli Masters Men 50+ Road bikes 2 / 4
Dieter Egli Masters Men 40+ Road bikes 1 / 4

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 22 2023)

Alexander Astudillo Field C: Cat 4/5 15 / 67
Johel Placencia Field C: Cat 4/5 62 / 67
Erkko Etula Field A: P/1/2/3 4 / 54
Gordon Hilleque Field A: P/1/2/3 26 / 54
John Beardsley Field A: P/1/2/3 32 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 16 2023)

Joseph Flynn Men Cat 3/4 54 / 77
Eric Mcmillan Men Cat 3/4 59 / 77
Gordon Hilleque Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 70

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 15 2023)

Andres Joven Men Senior Cat5 33 / 56
Benjamin franklin Bencosme Men Senior Cat3/4 58 / 76
Thomas Sanford Men Senior Cat3/4 123 / 76
Kelly Toth Men Senior Cat3/4 129 / 76
Gordon Hilleque Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 90
Dieter Egli Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 90
John Beardsley Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 90
Andrei Nugaev Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 90
Eli Pugh Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 164 / 90
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25

Castelli Cup (Apr 9 2023)

Joseph Flynn Men Cat 4/5 19 / 55
Erkko Etula Men Master 40+ 3 / 54
Dieter Egli Men Master 40+ 36 / 54
Gordon Hilleque Men Master 40+ 52 / 54
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 2/3 9 / 76
John Beardsley Men Cat 2/3 14 / 76

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Apr 8 2023)

Benjamin franklin Bencosme Men Cat 4/5 33 / 52
Joseph Flynn Men Cat 4/5 35 / 52
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 3/4 34 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 2 2023)

Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 3/4 47 / 86
Eric Mcmillan Men Cat 3/4 56 / 86
Diego Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 62 / 86

CRCA Club Series (Apr 1 2023)

Thomas Sanford Men Cat 4 6 / 45
Benjamin franklin Bencosme Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Joseph Flynn Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Kelly Toth Men Cat 4 77 / 45
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 4 79 / 45
Erkko Etula Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Gordon Hilleque Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Davis Barber Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 37
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Ji Hyun son Women Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Open 8 / 14
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Open 14 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2023)

Diego Sanchez Men Cat 5 29 / 49
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 3/4 74 / 93

CRCA Club Series (Mar 25 2023)

Joseph Flynn Men Cat 5 5 / 39
Erkko Etula Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 58
Davis Barber Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 58
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 58
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 58
Gordon Hilleque Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 58
Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 58
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Ji Hyun son Women Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Valeska Cesario Women Cat 4/5 20 / 20
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Open 7 / 17
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Open 11 / 17

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Erkko Etula Open Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 15
Franklin Bencosme pena Open Cat 4/5 51 / 27
Dieter Egli Open Cat 3/4 9 / 20

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Andrei Nugaev Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 30
Gordon Hilleque Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 30
Benjamin franklin Bencosme Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Thomas Sanford Cat 3/4 16 / 40
Max Martin Cat 3/4 18 / 40
Eric Mcmillan Cat 3/4 23 / 40
Daniel Lizio-katzen Cat 3/4 37 / 40

Castelli Cup (Mar 12 2023)

Max Martin Men Cat 4/5 35 / 72
Joseph Flynn Men Cat 4/5 138 / 72
Erkko Etula Men Master 40+ 1 / 76
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Master 40+ 12 / 76
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 2/3 37 / 79

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

Gordon Hilleque Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Gordon Hilleque Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

CRCA Club Series (Mar 5 2023)

Joseph Flynn Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Diego Sanchez Men Cat 5 15 / 24
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 4 11 / 65
Max Martin Men Cat 4 41 / 65
Matthew Gross Men Cat 4 53 / 65
Jakob Schoenfeld Men Cat 4 123 / 65
Erkko Etula Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 72
Davis Barber Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 72
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 72
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 72
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Ji Hyun son Women Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Valeska Cesario Women Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Open 7 / 15

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 4 2023)

Benjamin franklin Bencosme Open Cat 4/5 14 / 30

Randall's Island Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Erkko Etula Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 44
Andrei Nugaev Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 44
Thomas Sanford Cat 3/4 6 / 38

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 5 2023)

Gordon Hilleque Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 82

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Gordon Hilleque Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 31 / 64
Gordon Hilleque Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 100

Prospect Park Classic p/b Hilltop Bicycles (Nov 6 2022)

Cyrus Greenspon Cat 4/5 30 / 52
Erkko Etula Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 30

Beach Channel Bike TT & Speed Skate race (Oct 15 2022)

Andrei Nugaev Men Open Road Bikes 1 / 8

Central Park Time Trial (Oct 9 2022)

Beatrix Ueberheide Women Open Road Bikes 1 / 2
Ethan Ingersoll Men Open Road Bikes 1 / 11
Andrei Nugaev Men Open Road Bikes 2 / 11
John Beardsley Men Open Road Bikes 5 / 11
Vincenzo Pezzilli Men Masters 50+ Road bikes 2 / 2
Dieter Egli Men Masters 40+ on bikes 1 / 2

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

Ethan Ingersoll Men Cat 3/4 3 / 44

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Ethan Ingersoll Men Cat 3/4 1 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Natasha Bornhorst Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 30
Carolina Rabbat Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 30
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 48
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 3/4/5 40 / 48
Stephanie Luff Women Cat 3/4/5 42 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Natasha Bornhorst Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 24
Carolina Rabbat Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 24
Stephanie Luff Women Cat 3/4/5 37 / 42
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 3/4/5 40 / 42
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Cat 3/4/5 42 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Carolina Rabbat Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 24
Natasha Bornhorst Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 24
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 45
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 3/4/5 42 / 45
Stephanie Luff Women Cat 3/4/5 45 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Carolina Rabbat Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 30
Natasha Bornhorst Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 30
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 48
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 3/4/5 38 / 48
Stephanie Luff Women Cat 3/4/5 47 / 48

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Gordon Hilleque Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 52
Gordon Hilleque Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 26

G5 Performance Classic Central Park Race (Aug 28 2022)

Natasha Bornhorst Women Open 4 / 10
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Open 7 / 10
Cyrus Greenspon Masters 45+ Cat1-4 10 / 24
Andrei Nugaev Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 28
Sean Smith Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 28

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #7 (Aug 20 2022)

Dieter Egli Cat 3/4 33 / 63

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 16 2022)

Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15

CRCA Club Series (Aug 14 2022)

Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 37
Evan Wien Men Cat 4 4 / 59
Thomas Sanford Men Cat 4 5 / 59
Davis Barber Men Cat 4 7 / 59
Kyle Shtern Men Cat 4 14 / 59
Max Martin Men Cat 4 16 / 59
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 4 31 / 59
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 4 34 / 59
Matthew Gross Men Cat 4 47 / 59
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Gordon Hilleque Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Milan Kamphuis Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 38
Kelly Toth Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 38
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Valeska Cesario Women Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Cat 4/5 22 / 13
Stephanie Luff Women Open 15 / 16
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Open 32 / 16

CRCA Club Series (Aug 13 2022)

Diego Sanchez Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Davis Barber Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Eric Mcmillan Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Max Martin Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Thomas Sanford Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Matthew Gross Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4 82 / 42
Stephanie Luff Women Open 12 / 14
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41
Sander Jie sam foek Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41
Gordon Hilleque Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 41
Milan Kamphuis Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 41

Castelli Series (Aug 13 2022)

Kyle Shtern Men Cat 4/5 29 / 37

BMV's 443 TeeTee (Aug 13 2022)

Glen Rectenwald Men's CAT 1/2/3 2 / 13

CRCA Club Series (Aug 7 2022)

Diego Sanchez Men Cat 5 17 / 26
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 4 5 / 65
Kyle Shtern Men Cat 4 8 / 65
Thomas Sanford Men Cat 4 9 / 65
Max Martin Men Cat 4 14 / 65
Evan Wien Men Cat 4 16 / 65
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4 47 / 65
Davis Barber Men Cat 4 125 / 65
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 64
Sander Jie sam foek Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 64
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 64
Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 64
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 89 / 64
Milan Kamphuis Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 64
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Valeska Cesario Women Cat 4/5 8 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 2 2022)

Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 3/4 41 / 90
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18

Palisades Time Trial by New York Triathlon Club (Jul 31 2022)

Stephanie Luff Women Open Road Bikes 1 / 1

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Summer Open (Jul 30 2022)

Valeska Cesario Women Senior Cat4/5 8 / 12
Stephanie Luff Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Diego Sanchez Men Senior Cat5 28 / 31
Davis Barber Men Senior Cat4 5 / 60
Eric Mcmillan Men Senior Cat4 16 / 60
Christopher Tams Men Senior Cat4 36 / 60
Thomas Sanford Men Senior Cat4 39 / 60
Andrei Nugaev Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 71
Milan Kamphuis Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 71
Sander Jie sam foek Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 71
Dieter Egli Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 71

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 26 2022)

Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 3/4 23 / 78
James Gilbert Men Cat 3/4 32 / 78
Davis Barber Men Cat 3/4 33 / 78
Eric Mcmillan Men Cat 3/4 69 / 78

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Vincenzo Pezzilli Men Senior Cat5 33 / 33
Thomas Sanford Men Senior Cat4 23 / 73
Sebastien Houillot Men Master 45+ 14 / 26
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Master 45+ 18 / 26
Sean Smith Men Senior CAT 2/3 18 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 19 2022)

Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 3/4 10 / 62

CRCA Club Series (Jul 17 2022)

Eric Mcmillan Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Nathaniel Boley Men Cat 4 5 / 48
Davis Barber Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Max Martin Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Bryan jose Gonzalez Men Cat 4 82 / 48
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 49
Milan Kamphuis Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 49
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 49
Carolina Rabbat Women Open 3 / 15
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Open 8 / 15
Natasha Bornhorst Women Open 9 / 15
Valeska Cesario Women Cat 4/5 20 / 23

Castelli Series (Jul 16 2022)

Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Sean Smith Men Cat 2/3 13 / 48

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 16 2022)

Andrei Nugaev Men 3/4 3 / 28
Michael Defelice Men 3/4 9 / 28

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 12 2022)

Max Martin Men Cat 3/4 30 / 62
Davis Barber Men Cat 3/4 32 / 62
Eric Mcmillan Men Cat 3/4 47 / 62

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Kyle Shtern Men Cat 4/5 3 / 47
Kyle Shtern Men Cat 3/4 26 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2022)

Eric Mcmillan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2022)

Dominic Michaelides Cat 5 3 / 29
Erkko Etula Men Cat 3/4 21 / 67
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 3/4 30 / 67
Eric Mcmillan Men Cat 3/4 50 / 67
Max Martin Men Cat 3/4 51 / 67
James Gilbert Men Cat 3/4 61 / 67
Stephanie Luff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
John Beardsley Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Bijan Pesaran Men Cat 4 1 / 39

CRCA Club Series #7 (Jun 19 2022)

Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Dev 1 / 12
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Dev 6 / 12
Carolina Rabbat Women Open 1 / 12
Natasha Bornhorst Women Open 4 / 12
Diego Sanchez Men C-Novice 10 / 24
Bijan Pesaran Men B-Cat 4 3 / 56
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men B-Cat 4 4 / 56
Davis Barber Men B-Cat 4 7 / 56
Max Martin Men B-Cat 4 19 / 56
Eric Mcmillan Men B-Cat 4 23 / 56
Michael Defelice Men A-Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Erkko Etula Men A-Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Dieter Egli Men A-Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Sean Smith Men A-Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Andrei Nugaev Men A-Cat 1/2/3 14 / 42
Milan Kamphuis Men A-Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Stephanie Luff Women Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Stephanie Luff Women Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 168 / 105

Castelli Series (Jun 18 2022)

Erkko Etula Men Cat 2/3 20 / 43
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat 2/3 40 / 43
John Beardsley Men Cat 2/3 83 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2022)

Dominic Michaelides Cat 5 3 / 41
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 3/4 20 / 76
Davis Barber Men Cat 3/4 32 / 76
Max Martin Men Cat 3/4 62 / 76
Eric Mcmillan Men Cat 3/4 67 / 76
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 65

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 11 2022)

Richard Sberlati Men Cat 3/4 54 / 74

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Dominic Michaelides Cat 5 4 / 43
Stephanie Luff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 31

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2022)

Dieter Egli Men Master 40+ 3 / 45
Cyrus Greenspon Men Master 40+ 11 / 45
Richard Sberlati Men Master 40+ 22 / 45
Sander Jie sam foek Men Senior Cat3/4 1 / 77
Milan Kamphuis Men Senior Cat3/4 5 / 77
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Senior Cat3/4 13 / 77
Evan Wien Men Senior Cat3/4 31 / 77
Bijan Pesaran Men Senior Cat3/4 46 / 77
Nicholas Pallas Men Senior Cat3/4 50 / 77
Sean Johnson Men Senior Cat3/4 53 / 77
James Gilbert Men Senior Cat3/4 134 / 77
Sean Smith Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 76
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Senior Cat4/5 1 / 21
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Senior Cat4/5 3 / 21
Stephanie Luff Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 21
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Senior Cat4/5 6 / 21
Natasha Bornhorst Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Carolina Rabbat Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2022)

Dominic Michaelides Cat 5 3 / 30
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 3/4 12 / 62
Stephanie Luff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
John Beardsley Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Sean Smith Men Senior Cat2/3 34 / 84
John Beardsley Men Senior Cat2/3 67 / 84
Kyle Shtern Men Senior Cat4/5 41 / 71

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Kyle Shtern Men Senior Cat4/5 12 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2022)

Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Andrei Nugaev Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 69
John Beardsley Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 69
Sean Smith Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 119 / 69
Cyrus Greenspon Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 89
Dominic Michaelides Open Cat5 4 / 41

CRCA Club Series #6 (May 22 2022)

Beatrix Ueberheide Women Dev 2 / 12
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Dev 4 / 12
Stephanie Luff Women Dev 5 / 12
Carolina Rabbat Women Open 2 / 15
Diego Sanchez Men C-Novice 11 / 28
Nat Boley Men B-Cat 4 10 / 71
Eric Mcmillan Men B-Cat 4 20 / 71
Kyle Shtern Men B-Cat 4 34 / 71
Nicholas Pallas Men B-Cat 4 41 / 71
Carlos Petricioli Men B-Cat 4 44 / 71
Bijan Pesaran Men B-Cat 4 47 / 71
Scott Crawford Men B-Cat 4 53 / 71
Richard Sberlati Men B-Cat 4 63 / 71
Davis Barber Men B-Cat 4 68 / 71
Dieter Egli Men A-Cat 1/2/3 4 / 55
Erkko Etula Men A-Cat 1/2/3 10 / 55
Andrei Nugaev Men A-Cat 1/2/3 11 / 55
Michael Defelice Men A-Cat 1/2/3 23 / 55
Sean Smith Men A-Cat 1/2/3 34 / 55
John Beardsley Men A-Cat 1/2/3 38 / 55
Sean Johnson Men A-Cat 1/2/3 47 / 55
Milan Kamphuis Men A-Cat 1/2/3 48 / 55
Gabriele Carpentieri Men A-Cat 1/2/3 51 / 55

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 22 2022)

Cyrus Greenspon Men Master 40+ 10 / 46

Beach Channel Time Trial (May 21 2022)

Eric Mcmillan Men Open Road Bikes 2 / 6
Adam Gordon Masters Men 40+ on bikes 3 / 3

CRCA Club Series (May 14 2022)

Stephanie Luff Women Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 4 7 / 55
Sander Jie sam foek Men Cat 4 14 / 55
Kyle Shtern Men Cat 4 47 / 55
Erkko Etula Men Cat 4 56 / 55
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

John Beardsley Men Cat 2/3 13 / 45

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Beatrix Ueberheide Women Senior Cat4 1 / 6
Natasha Bornhorst Women Senior Cat3 8 / 10
Dieter Egli Men Master 45+ 8 / 16
James Gilbert Men Master 35+ 7 / 12
Andrei Nugaev Men Senior Cat3 14 / 19
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Senior Cat3 17 / 19
Sebastien Houillot Men Senior Cat3 18 / 19

Central Park Time Trial (May 7 2022)

Adam Gordon Men Open on bikes 4 / 6
Glen Rectenwald Men Open on bikes 6 / 6
Kelly Toth Fixed Gear Men 4 / 6

New Jersey Individual Time Trial Championship (May 1 2022)

Glen Rectenwald Men Open 1 / 6

Castelli Series (Apr 30 2022)

Sean Smith Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 1 / 58
Andrei Nugaev Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 17 / 58
John Beardsley Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 50 / 58
Cyrus Greenspon Men Masters 40+ 4 / 50
Bryan jose Gonzalez Men Masters 40+ 45 / 50
Adam Gordon Men Open Cat5 25 / 35
Stephanie Luff Men Open Cat5 34 / 35

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 23 2022)

Glen Rectenwald Men Open 1 / 7

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 2 (Apr 23 2022)

Cyrus Greenspon Field C: Cat 4/5 23 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup - Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Adam Gordon Men Open Cat5 12 / 35
Dominic Michaelides Men Open Cat5 15 / 35
Richard Sberlati Men Open Cat3/4 47 / 58

CRCA Club Series (Apr 16 2022)

Diego Sanchez Men Cat 5 23 / 39
Erkko Etula Men Cat 4 1 / 83
Davis Barber Men Cat 4 4 / 83
Nathaniel Boley Men Cat 4 5 / 83
Bijan Pesaran Men Cat 4 17 / 83
Max Martin Men Cat 4 28 / 83
Christopher Tams Men Cat 4 32 / 83
Nicholas Pallas Men Cat 4 37 / 83
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4 39 / 83
Scott Crawford Men Cat 4 120 / 83
Bryan jose Gonzalez Men Cat 4 128 / 83
Kyle Shtern Men Cat 4 133 / 83
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 4 138 / 83
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 74
Glen Rectenwald Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 74
Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 74
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 74
Kelly Toth Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 74
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 74
Sean Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 74
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 74
Milan Kamphuis Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 74
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Natasha Bornhorst Women Open 5 / 20
Carolina Rabbat Women Open 6 / 20

Castelli Series (Apr 10 2022)

Adam Gordon Men Cat 4/5 18 / 47
Vincenzo Pezzilli Men Cat 4/5 37 / 47

CRCA Club Series (Apr 9 2022)

Diego Sanchez Men Cat 5 16 / 30
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Stephanie Luff Women Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Sander Jie sam foek Men Cat 4 1 / 55
Evan Wien Men Cat 4 4 / 55
Kyle Shtern Men Cat 4 34 / 55
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 4 36 / 55
Davis Barber Men Cat 4 37 / 55
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4 39 / 55
Natasha Bornhorst Women Open 9 / 19
Carolina Rabbat Women Open 10 / 19
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 66
Glen Rectenwald Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 66
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 66
Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 66
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 66
John Beardsley Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 66
Milan Kamphuis Men Cat 1/2/3 101 / 66
Kelly Toth Men Cat 1/2/3 102 / 66
James Gilbert Men Cat 1/2/3 104 / 66

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Seth Wimberly Men Senior Cat 4-5 30 / 54

Prospect Park race by NY Triathlon Club (Apr 9 2022)

Sean Johnson Cat 3/4 14 / 22

Shake N Brake Spring Criterium #2 (Apr 3 2022)

Kyle Shtern Men Open Cat4 9 / 12

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup 2 (Apr 3 2022)

Adam Gordon Men Open Cat5 36 / 40

CRCA Club Series (Apr 2 2022)

Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 5 5 / 61
Erkko Etula Men Cat 4 2 / 69
Davis Barber Men Cat 4 14 / 69
Kyle Shtern Men Cat 4 29 / 69
Max Martin Men Cat 4 31 / 69
Eric Mcmillan Men Cat 4 46 / 69
Bijan Pesaran Men Cat 4 47 / 69
Johel Placencia Men Cat 4 57 / 69
Bryan jose Gonzalez Men Cat 4 129 / 69
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4 130 / 69
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 67
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 67
Glen Rectenwald Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 67
Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 67
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 67
Sean Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 67
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 67
Natasha Bornhorst Women Open 6 / 26
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Open 17 / 26
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Open 46 / 26
Stephanie Luff Women Open 47 / 26

Castelli Series (Mar 27 2022)

Guillaume Blanchard Men Open Cat5 14 / 34
Adam Gordon Men Open Cat5 25 / 34

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Erkko Etula Cat 4 5 / 37
Daniel Lizio-katzen Cat 4 15 / 37
Scott Crawford Cat 4 30 / 37
Max Martin Cat 4 34 / 37
Christopher Tams Cat 4 35 / 37
Glen Rectenwald Cat 2/3 2 / 14
Sean Smith Cat 2/3 8 / 14

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Stephanie Luff Fixed Gear Women 8 / 12
Christopher Tams Cat 4 14 / 28
Scott Crawford Cat 4 18 / 28
Milan Kamphuis Cat 2/3 1 / 19
Sean Smith Cat 2/3 5 / 19
Glen Rectenwald Cat 2/3 11 / 19
Andrei Nugaev Cat 2/3 12 / 19
Kelly Toth Cat 2/3 16 / 19

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Mar 19 2022)

Sander Jie sam foek Men Cat 5 7 / 45
Guillaume Blanchard Men Cat 5 18 / 45
Andrew Weinstein Men Cat 5 35 / 45
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Erkko Etula Men Cat 4 9 / 37
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 4 10 / 37
Bijan Pesaran Men Cat 4 22 / 37
Eric Mcmillan Men Cat 4 67 / 37
Bryan jose Gonzalez Men Cat 4 68 / 37
Christopher Tams Men Cat 4 69 / 37
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 67
Sean Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 67
Glen Rectenwald Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 67
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 67
Natasha Bornhorst Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Beatrix Ueberheide Women Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Stephanie Luff Women Cat 4/5 11 / 12

CRCA Club Series (Mar 6 2022)

Bijan Pesaran Men Cat 4 1 / 61
Erkko Etula Men Cat 4 2 / 61
Christopher Tams Men Cat 4 13 / 61
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 4 22 / 61
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4 45 / 61
James Gilbert Men Cat 4 108 / 61
Richard Sberlati Men Cat 4 110 / 61
Glen Rectenwald Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 62
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 62
Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 62
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 62
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 62
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 62
Sean Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 116 / 62
Natasha Bornhorst Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Dwindally Rosado-rivera Women Cat 4/5 9 / 13

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 5 2022)

Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Open Cat 5 26 / 37
Stephanie Luff Open Cat 4 77 / 39
Sean Smith Open Cat 2/3 1 / 20
Glen Rectenwald Open Cat 2/3 35 / 20

KIngs County Challenge (Nov 13 2021)

Sean Smith Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 47
Cyrus Greenspon Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 47

Trick or Treat @ Randall's Crit (Oct 31 2021)

Daniel Lizio-katzen Open Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Daniel Lizio-katzen Open Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Kelly Toth Open Cat 3/4 10 / 20

Beach Channel Time Trial (Oct 23 2021)

Wendy Smith Women Open Non- Bikes 3 / 4
Adam Gordon Men Open on bikes 9 / 10

World's Fair Race #8 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Oct 16 2021)

Kelly Toth Cat P/1/2/3/4 19 / 38
Daniel Lizio-katzen Cat P/1/2/3/4 33 / 38
Bijan Pesaran Cat P/1/2/3/4 35 / 38
Bijan Pesaran Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Daniel Lizio-katzen Cat 4/5 4 / 41

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Andrei Nugaev Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 82
Guillaume Blanchard Men Open Cat5 41 / 58
Adam Gordon Men Open Cat5 49 / 58
Sean Smith Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 71
Glen Rectenwald Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 71
Bijan Pesaran Men Open Cat3/4 40 / 71
Carlos Petricioli Men Open Cat3/4 59 / 71
Stephanie Luff Men Open Cat3/4 66 / 71
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Open Cat3/4 72 / 71

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Kyle Shtern Men Cat 3/4 136 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 15 / 57
Nicholas Pallas Men Cat 4/5 999 / 57
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 28

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Sean Smith Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Nicholas Pallas Men Cat 4/5 31 / 55
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #7 (Sep 4 2021)

Kelly Toth Men Cat 4 14 / 46
Bijan Pesaran Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 43
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43
Natasha Bornhorst Women Cat 4/5 2 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 39 / 57
Nicholas Pallas Men Cat 4/5 40 / 57
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 7 / 57
Nicholas Pallas Men Cat 4/5 41 / 57
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 31

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Aug 28 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Men Cat 3/4 9 / 58
Kelly Toth Men Cat 3/4 19 / 58
Sean Smith Men Cat 3/4 27 / 58
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 3/4 42 / 58
Nicholas Pallas Men Cat 3/4 43 / 58
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 81
Natasha Bornhorst Women Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Women Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Maria Cristina gallagher Women Cat 4/5 18 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Guillaume Blanchard RoadRace Men Open 5 36 / 46
Sean Smith RoadRace Men Open 3/4 1 / 74
Bijan Pesaran RoadRace Men Open 3/4 39 / 74
Carlos Petricioli RoadRace Men Open 3/4 49 / 74
John Beardsley RoadRace Men Open 1/2/3 40 / 61

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 15 2021)

Carlos Petricioli Cat 4/5_B 9 / 20
Max Martin Cat 4/5_B 10 / 20
Milan Kamphuis Cat 4/5_A 7 / 36
Kelly Toth Cat 4/5_A 21 / 36
Glen Rectenwald Cat 3/4 2 / 20
John Beardsley Cat 3/4 6 / 20

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Adam Gordon Open Cat5 18 / 38
John Beardsley Open Cat2/3 20 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #6 (Aug 14 2021)

Bijan Pesaran Cat 4 16 / 54
Carlos Petricioli Cat 4 27 / 54
Kelly Toth Cat 4 34 / 54
Sean Johnson Cat 4 39 / 54
Christopher Tams Cat 4 48 / 54
Glen Rectenwald Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Michael Defelice Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Andrei Nugaev Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Sean Smith Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 8 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Carlos Petricioli Men Open Cat3/4 44 / 63

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 1 2021)

Milan Kamphuis Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Max Martin Cat 4/5 20 / 36
John Beardsley Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Dieter Egli Cat 3/4 7 / 26

West-Woodward Memorial Time Trial / NYS Championships (Aug 1 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Masters Men 35-39 1 / 4
Glen Rectenwald Category 3 Men 1 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #5 (Jul 31 2021)

Bryan jose Gonzalez Men Cat 5 27 / 30
Nathanial Boley Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4 3 / 56
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 4 4 / 56
Kelly Toth Men Cat 4 34 / 56
James Gilbert Men Cat 4 53 / 56
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 62
Michael Defelice Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 62
Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 62
John Beardsley Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #4 (Jul 25 2021)

Dieter Egli M Masters 3 / 20
James Gilbert M Cat 4 3 / 26
Kelly Toth M Cat 4 6 / 26
Bryan jose Gonzalez M Cat 4 16 / 26
Sean Smith M Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Michael Defelice M Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Valeska Cesario W Cat 4/5 4 / 5

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 24 2021)

James Gilbert Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Cyrus Greenspon Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Max Martin Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Egor Astakhov Cat P/1/2/3 28 / 28
Milan Kamphuis Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Kelly Toth Cat 4/5 8 / 35
Glen Rectenwald Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Dieter Egli Cat 3/4 6 / 31
John Beardsley Cat 3/4 17 / 31
Kelly Toth Cat 3/4 20 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #3 - July 18, 2021 (Jul 18 2021)

Bryan jose Gonzalez Cat 5 19 / 28
Michael Defelice Cat 4 2 / 56
Sean Smith Cat 4 3 / 56
Daniel Lizio-katzen Cat 4 10 / 56
Kelly Toth Cat 4 20 / 56
James Gilbert Cat 4 41 / 56
Cyrus Greenspon Cat 4 48 / 56
Dieter Egli Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Masters 40+ 24 / 70
Kelly Toth Men Masters 40+ 27 / 70
Richard Sberlati Men Masters 40+ 35 / 70
James Gilbert Men Masters 40+ 57 / 70

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 11 2021)

Natasha Bornhorst Women Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Milan Kamphuis Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Kelly Toth Cat 4/5 6 / 41
Cyrus Greenspon Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Richard Sberlati Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Peter Rosenberg Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Glen Rectenwald Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Kelly Toth Cat 3/4 24 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Adam Gordon Men Open Cat5 51 / 53
Sean Smith Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 64
Sebastien Houillot Men Open Cat3/4 28 / 64
Richard Sberlati Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 64

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Men 3/4 2 / 38
Michael Defelice Men 3/4 5 / 38
Nicholas Pallas Men 3/4 36 / 38

The Lewis Morris Challenge Race #5 of the A.C. Daughtry H2H Series 202 (Jun 27 2021)

Richard Sberlati Men 45+ Cat 3 5 / 41

Allamuchy Time Trial (Jun 26 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Men Open 1 / 4

World's Fair Race #4 (Jun 26 2021)

Peter Rosenberg Cat 5 18 / 33
Kelly Toth Cat 4 3 / 22
Bijan Pesaran Cat 4 19 / 22

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 20 2021)

Christian Schneeberger Men Cat 5 5 / 30
Michael Defelice Men Cat 4 5 / 61
Kelly Toth Men Cat 4 29 / 61
Bijan Pesaran Men Cat 4 36 / 61
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 4 55 / 61
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 4 56 / 61
Joshua Qian Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40
Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2021)

Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 64

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 19 2021)

Christopher Tams Men Open Cat5 13 / 53
Bijan Pesaran Men Open Cat5 31 / 53
Bryan Gonzalez Men Open Cat5 40 / 53
Kelly Toth Men Masters 40+ 23 / 62
John Beardsley Men Open Cat2/3 29 / 57
Andrei Nugaev Men Open Cat2/3 33 / 57

Last Minute Race @ Randall's Island (Jun 13 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Open Cat 4 2 / 20
Kelly Toth Open Cat 4 4 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Christopher Tams Men Open Cat5 32 / 52
Bijan Pesaran Men Open Cat5 52 / 52
James Gilbert Men Open Cat3/4 56 / 75
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Open Cat3/4 57 / 75
Carlos Petricioli Men Open Cat3/4 59 / 75

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Beardsley 115
Dieter Egli 89
Andrei Nugaev 86
Cyrus Greenspon 61
Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn 57
Richard Sberlati 57
Michael Defelice 54
Jesus Martinez 53
Daniel Corless 51
Shannon Scott 49
Jack Miroslaw 47
Gabrielle Warshawer 47
James Gilbert 45
Carlos Petricioli 43
Daniel Lizio-katzen 42
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller 42
Roman Onosovski 41
Sebastien Houillot 40
Glen Rectenwald 38
Shuo Li 37
Dwindally Rosado-rivera 35
Gordon Hilleque 33
Kelly Toth 33
Margaret Bania 33
Sean Smith 33
Gabriele Carpentieri 32
Allan Ganly 32
Erkko Etula 32
Ricardo Tessarotto 32
C Elizabeth long 31
Edouard D'arbaumont 31
Luiz Lanfredi 30
Michelle Vantieghem 29
Carolina Rabbat 28
Davis Barber 28
Thomas Shi 28
Samuel Strong 28
Jacob Borkowski 28
Jenny Lin 27
Ismael Collado acosta 27
Alexander Klafehn 27
Beatrix Ueberheide 27
Max Martin 25
Stephanie Luff 23
Michel Kazi 23
Joseph Flynn 22
Johel Placencia 22
Eric Mcmillan 21
Sofi Camacho bermudez 21
Maria Cristina gallagher 20
Bijan Pesaran 20
Nicholas Pallas 18
Natan Elman 18
Alice Easton 18
Thomas Sanford 18
Joshua Qian 18
Natasha Bornhorst 17
Merissa Molinar 16
Matthew Gross 15
Milan Kamphuis 15
Kyle Shtern 14
Ted Cadieux 13
Matthew Connelly 13
Sean Johnson 13
Brian Mariscal 12
Nicholas Leeper 12
Christopher Tams 12
Alice Boyce 12
Ji Hyun son 12
Diego Sanchez 12
Zach Ferland 11
Ethan Ingersoll 11
Andrew Leone 11
Jennifer Betras 11
David Fox 10
Juan Suarez 10
Adam Gordon 9
Gokhan Vatansever 9
Patrick Derocher 9
Eli Pugh 9
Darren Jones 9
Matt Butcher 9
Andrew Weinstein 9
Raymundo Torres 9
Clara Wang 9
Alana Graber 8
Bryan jose Gonzalez 8
Nick Schneider 8
Michael Thompson 8
Scott Crawford 8
Jonathan Lasker 7
Sander Jie sam foek 7
Dominic Michaelides 7
Benjamin franklin Bencosme 7
Oriol Brull 7
Valeska Cesario 7
Mikhail Malamud 7
Clare Coughlin 6
Ian Harvey 6
Maria Vlassenko 6