Log In

Team Overview: Bend Endurance Academy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cascade Cycling Classic GC (Jun 2 2019)

Gavin Bowen Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 8
Ian Brown Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 10
Tanner Bowen Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 10
Zane Strait Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 10

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jun 2 2019)

Gavin Bowen Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 8
Ian Brown Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 10
Tanner Bowen Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 10
Zane Strait Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 10

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jun 1 2019)

Gavin Bowen Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 8
Ian Brown Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 11
Zane Strait Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 11
Tanner Bowen Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 11

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jun 1 2019)

Gavin Bowen Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 8
Ian Brown Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 11
Tanner Bowen Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 11
Zane Strait Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 11

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (May 31 2019)

Gavin Bowen Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 8
Ian Brown Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 11
Tanner Bowen Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 11
Zane Strait Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 11

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 6 2017)

Gavin Bowen Men Juniors 15-16 20 / 23

Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Sophie Russenberger Women Category 5 1 / 4

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Jun 14 2015)

Henry Jones Men Category 4/5 25 / 29

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Chad Cheeney Men 4/5 13 / 24

Bend Don't Brake (May 23 2015)

Sophie Russenberger Women Category 4/5 16 / 20
Sophie Russenberger Women Category 4 15 / 17
Henry Jones Men Category 5 9 / 17
Nate Lelack Men Category 5 14 / 17

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Henry Jones Men Junior 15-16 29 / 35

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Ian Wilson Men 4/5 8 / 24

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Ian Wilson Men 4/5 2 / 24
Ian Churchill Men 4/5 16 / 24

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Taye Nakamura-koyama Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ 17 / 32
Taye Nakamura-koyama Women Category 4 13 / 18

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Ian Wilson Men Category 4/5 3 / 13
Donovan Birky Men Category 4/5 8 / 13
Cameron Beard Men Category 3 3 / 14
Nate Henson Junior 3 / 6
Carson Griffith Junior 6 / 6

High Desert Omnium - Road RaceóMen's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Ian Wilson Men 4/5 5 / 37
Donovan Birky Men 4/5 23 / 37

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2013)

Ian Wilson Men 4/5 11 / 18

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Ian Wilson Men 4/5 15 / 30
Sam Drutman Men 4/5 26 / 30

NWX Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Ian Wilson Men 4/5 6 / 18
Ian Wilson Junior 1 / 5
Nate Henson Junior 4 / 5

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Colin Dunlap Men Cat 3-4 45 / 56

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Colin Dunlap Men Cat 3-4 25 / 57

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Cameron Beard Men Junior 14-18 3 / 11
Colin Dunlap Men Category 4/5 50 / 57
Cameron Beard Men Category 3 41 / 57

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Colin Dunlap Category 4/5 Men 14 / 32

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Colan Dunlap Men Category 4 18 / 21

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Colin Dunlap Men Category 4 16 / 21
Cameron Beard Men Category 3 11 / 39

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Cameron Beard Men Category 3 22 / 41

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Cameron Beard Men OPEN Junior 15-16 18 / 36

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Cameron Beard Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 58
Cameron Beard Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 6 / 10

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Cameron Beard Category 3 3 / 41

Dirty Circles (Mar 10 2013)

Cameron Beard Men 1/2/3 34 / 38

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Cameron Beard Men 3 6 / 14

OBRA Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Ivy Taylor Junior Women 13-14 2 / 4
Cameron Beard Junior Men 13-14 1 / 7

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

William Warburton Men 1/2 9 / 9

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Cameron Beard Men Category 4 13 / 52

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Cameron Beard Men Category 4 19 / 52

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Cameron Beard Men Category 4 3 / 55

NWX Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Dawson Stallings Junior 3 / 6
Cameron Beard Junior 4 / 6
Cameron Beard Category 4/5 5 / 21
Dawson Stallings Category 4/5 17 / 21

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Dawson Stallings Junior Men 15-16 5 / 14
Cameron Beard Junior Men 13-14 2 / 6

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Ivy Taylor Women 4/5 18 / 20
Cameron Beard Men 4/5 16 / 56
Dawson Stallings Men 4/5 49 / 56

OBRA Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 13-14 4 / 7
Cameron Beard Men Cat 5 4 / 5

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 31 2011)

Cameron Beard Juniors 12-14 2 / 6
Colin Dunlap Juniors 15-18 4 / 10
Javier Colton Juniors 15-18 7 / 10
Cameron Beard Cat 5 Men 7 / 12
Javier Colton Cat 5 Men 8 / 12
Colin Dunlap Cat 4 Men 21 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Annika Johannesen Women 17-18 1 / 1
Ivy Taylor Women 13-14 2 / 2
Colin Dunlap Men 17-18 4 / 4
Colin Dunlap Men 15-16 3 / 6
Cameron Beard Men 15-16 6 / 6
Cameron Beard Men 13-14 3 / 9

Central Oregon Crit (Jul 13 2011)

Colin Dunlap Cat 3/4/5 26 / 26

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Colin Dunlap Cat 4/5 Men 15 / 25

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Dawson Stallings Cat 4/5 Men 18 / 40
Cameron Carrick Cat 4/5 Men 23 / 40
Colin Dunlap Cat 4/5 Men 37 / 40

NWX Crit (Jun 24 2011)

Carreck Cameron Junior 1 / 11
Stallings Dawson Junior 3 / 11
Dunlap Colin Junior 4 / 11
Beard Camerson Junior 6 / 11

Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)

Dawson Stallings Men Cat 4/5 18 / 47
Colin Dunlap Men Cat 4/5 47 / 47

Silverton RR Champs (May 15 2011)

Colin Dunlap Junior Men 15-16 4 / 8
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 15-16 7 / 8
Cameron Beard Junior Men 13-14 3 / 7

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Colin Dunlap Men Category 5 6 / 10

Central Oregon Crit Champs (Aug 18 2010)

Colin Dunlap Category 4/5 11 / 13

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

Cameron Cerrick Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Colin Dunlap Junior 15-16 4 / 5

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Dawson Stallings Junior 13-14 3 / 5

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Cameron Carrick Cat 4/5 47 / 67
Colin Dunlap Cat 4/5 61 / 67

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Cameron Carrick Category 4/5 48 / 58
Colin Dunlap Category 4/5 55 / 58

Central Oregon Crit Series #3 (Jun 30 2010)

Cameron Carrick Women/Juniors 1 / 9
Colin Dunlap Women/Juniors 5 / 9
David Petrich Women/Juniors 8 / 9

NWX Crit (Jun 25 2010)

Colin Dunlap Cat 4/5 Men 26 / 28

Central Oregon Crit Series #1 (Jun 16 2010)

Colin Dunlap Women/Juniors 6 / 8

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

David Petrich Men Junior 4 / 17
Colin Dunlap Men Junior 4 / 17
Keenan Branch Men Junior 4 / 17

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

Colin Dunlap Cat 4/5 43 / 49
Cameron Carrick Cat 4/5 47 / 49

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Colin Dunlap Juniors 5 / 14
Keenan Branch Juniors 6 / 14