Log In

Team Overview: Creative Blue Monster Racing Speed Dept

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Shea Center Criterium (Sep 24 2023)

Lawrence Nolan Men Master 65-69 Open 2 / 8
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 60-64 Open 11 / 15

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

David Koesel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 66 / 67
David Koesel Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Matthew Pyke Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
David Grundman Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Matthew Pyke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 35
Chris Ott Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Philip Tinstman Gravel Men 45-49 38 / 20

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 32
Karl Bordine Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 32

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

David Koesel Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Matthew Pyke Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Lawrence Nolan Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Kyle Glerum Men Master 55-59 Open 1 / 16
Nick Theobald Men Master 55-59 Open 6 / 16
Dean Laberge Men Master 50-54 Open 4 / 19

Gateway Benton Park Masters (Sep 4 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 18 / 32
Karl Bordine Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 32

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Karl Bordine Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 33

Gateway Giro Masters (Sep 3 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 34
Karl Bordine Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 34

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 38
Karl Bordine Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 38

Ahtlone Time Trial (Sep 2 2023)

Lawrence Nolan Men Master 65-69 Open 2 / 4

Gateway Tour de Francis Masters (Sep 2 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 40
Karl Bordine Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 35 / 40

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 34
Karl Bordine Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 34

Gateway Tour de Lafayette Masters (Sep 1 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 34
Karl Bordine Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 33 / 34

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 33 / 59
Jason Meidhof Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 36 / 59
Brian Zimny Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 98 / 59
Dean Laberge Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 7 / 71
Scott Cox Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 12 / 71
Daniel Bryant Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 37 / 71
Jason Boynton Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 38 / 71
Chris Ott Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 40 / 71
Steve Remy Men Masters 55-59 Open 46 / 70
Kyle Glerum Men Masters 55-59 Open 48 / 70
Nick Theobald Men Masters 55-59 Open 49 / 70
Alan Flores Men Masters 60-64 Open 9 / 53
Lawrence Nolan Men Masters 65-69 Open 1 / 35

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Daniel Bryant Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 25 / 73
Scott Cox Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 41 / 73
Jason Boynton Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 114 / 73
Chris Ott Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 115 / 73
Jason Meidhof Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 7 / 65
Carlos Casali Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 12 / 65
Brian Zimny Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 27 / 65
Alan Flores Men Masters 60-64 Open 10 / 67
Kyle Glerum Men Masters 55-59 Open 11 / 80
Nick Theobald Men Masters 55-59 Open 46 / 80
Lawrence Nolan Men Masters 65-69 Open 2 / 40

University Road Race (Aug 20 2023)

Otto Nebel Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Otto Nebel Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 39
Chris Ott Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 39

Eldo Race Series (Aug 15 2023)

Lare Wardrop Men 40+ Masters 6 / 19

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 9 2023)

Carlos Casali SM 1-23 40 / 89
Jason Meidhof SM 1-23 63 / 89

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2023)

Matthew Easter Men Cat 2/3 25 / 29
Matthew Easter Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Adam Beno Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34
Scott Cox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Adam Beno Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Alan Flores Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Carlos Casali Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 45
Jason Meidhof Men MM 40+ 1-23 30 / 45

Minnesota State Road Race Championships (Jul 29 2023)

Mason Tuckenhagen Men Cat 4/Novice 21 / 25

Chula Vista Elite Athlete Center Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Scott Cox Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 31

Intelli Lombard Masters (Jul 25 2023)

Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 30

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 28

Intelli Mundelein Masters (Jul 24 2023)

Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 25

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 35

Intelli Winfield Masters (Jul 23 2023)

Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 35

Montage Wellness Sand City Criterium powered by Work Horse Bicycles (Jul 23 2023)

Dean Laberge Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Kyle Glerum Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 23 2023)

Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 52
Matthew Easter Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 52
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 52
Adam Beno Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52
Chris Ott Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 52
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 52
Lawrence Nolan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 52
Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Lawrence Nolan Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22
Adam Beno Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 43
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 43
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 43
Scott Cox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 43
Chris Ott Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 43

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Kyle Glerum Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
William Innes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Otto Nebel Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 23

Table Mountain Race Series 7 (Jul 19 2023)

Jason Meidhof Men SM 1-23 62 / 87

Eldo Race Series (Jul 18 2023)

Lare Wardrop Men 40+ Masters 10 / 21

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Jason Boynton Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 45

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 15 2023)

Keith Koontz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 17

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Jason Boynton Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 42

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 15 2023)

Lawrence Nolan Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 12 2023)

Carlos Casali SM 1-23 24 / 69
Jason Meidhof SM 1-23 35 / 69

Cobb Park Criterium (Jul 9 2023)

Keith Koontz Men Cat 4/5 103 / 50

Eldo Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Lare Wardrop Men 40+ Masters 16 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Carlos Casali Men MASTERS 40_50+ 2 / 52
Jason Meidhof Men MASTERS 40_50+ 10 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Carlos Casali Men MASTERS 40_50+ 17 / 76
Jason Meidhof Men MASTERS 40_50+ 45 / 76

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 69
Jason Meidhof Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 45 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Carlos Casali Men MASTERS 40_50+ 16 / 74
Jason Meidhof Men MASTERS 40_50+ 42 / 74

ToAD Shorewood juniors masters (Jun 23 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 69
Jason Meidhof Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 42 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Carlos Casali Men MASTERS 40_50+ 12 / 66
Jason Meidhof Men MASTERS 40_50+ 34 / 66

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 59
Jason Meidhof Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 34 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Carlos Casali Men MASTERS 40_50+ 13 / 60

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 57

Eldo Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Lare Wardrop Men 40+ Masters 60 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Carlos Casali Men MASTERS 40_50+ 8 / 65

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Alan Flores Men Masters 50_60+ 18 / 55
Scott Cox Men Masters 50_60+ 21 / 55
Kyle Glerum Men Masters 50_60+ 36 / 55
Steve Remy Men Masters 50_60+ 46 / 55

ToAD Manitowoc masters (Jun 19 2023)

Alan Flores Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 3 / 12
Kyle Glerum Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 55
Steve Remy Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 55
Scott Cox Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 55

ToAD depere masters (Jun 19 2023)

Alan Flores Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 3 / 12
Scott Cox Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 42
Kyle Glerum Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 42
Steve Remy Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 39 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Kyle Glerum Men Masters 50_60+ 4 / 69
Alan Flores Men Masters 50_60+ 9 / 69
Steve Remy Men Masters 50_60+ 10 / 69
Scott Cox Men Masters 50_60+ 27 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Kyle Glerum Men Masters 50_60+ 5 / 80
Steve Remy Men Masters 50_60+ 22 / 80
Scott Cox Men Masters 50_60+ 25 / 80
Alan Flores Men Masters 50_60+ 39 / 80
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 50_60+ 163 / 80

ToAD Grafton masters (Jun 17 2023)

Alan Flores Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 5 / 13
Kyle Glerum Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 63
Steve Remy Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 63
Scott Cox Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Steve Remy Men Masters 50_60+ 4 / 78
Kyle Glerum Men Masters 50_60+ 26 / 78
Alan Flores Men Masters 50_60+ 37 / 78
Scott Cox Men Masters 50_60+ 63 / 78
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 50_60+ 151 / 78

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

Alan Flores Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 3 / 11
Steve Remy Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 62
Kyle Glerum Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 62
Scott Cox Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 56 / 62

ToAD Janesville masters (Jun 15 2023)

Alan Flores Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 4 / 13
Steve Remy Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 57
Scott Cox Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 57
Kyle Glerum Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 43 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Steve Remy Men Masters 50_60+ 2 / 71
Scott Cox Men Masters 50_60+ 4 / 71
Alan Flores Men Masters 50_60+ 21 / 71
Kyle Glerum Men Masters 50_60+ 50 / 71

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 14 2023)

Carlos Casali SM 1-23 51 / 64

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 7 2023)

Carlos Casali Men SM 1-23 9 / 52
Jason Meidhof Men SM 1-23 14 / 52

Eldo Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Lare Wardrop Men Masters 40+ M 4 / 27

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Adam Mills Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 100
Adam Beno Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 65 / 100
Matthew Easter Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 70
Shane Lawlor Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 70
Daniel Caldera Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 70
Adam Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 70
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 70
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 70
Gregory Coburn Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 71 / 70
Scott Cox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 88
Adam Beno Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 88
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 88
Gregory Coburn Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 88
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 88
Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 47
Gregory Coburn Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 47

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Lawrence Nolan Men Master 65-69 Open 1 / 18
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 60-64 Open 5 / 14
Kyle Glerum Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Chris Ott Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Otto Nebel Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
David Koesel Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Matthew Pyke Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Brian Zimny Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

Christian Cycling's 30th Dash for Cash (Jun 3 2023)

Matthew Pyke Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Lawrence Nolan Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Chris Ott Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Matthew Pyke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 30

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Matthew Easter Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 55
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55
Adam Beno Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 55
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 55
Gregory Coburn Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 55
Scott Cox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 66
Adam Beno Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 66
Alan Flores Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 66
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 66
Gregory Coburn Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 66
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 66
Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 21 2023)

Carlos Casali Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 16

Louisville Criterium (May 20 2023)

Carlos Casali Men MM 40+ 1-23 7 / 20
Jason Meidhof Men MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 20

JKC Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (May 20 2023)

Noah Slack Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Karl Bordine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Karl Bordine Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Adam Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Christopher Mcdonald Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 13 2023)

Mason Tuckenhagen Men Cat 4/Novice 11 / 35

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 16

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trial (May 13 2023)

Michael Plumb Men Masters 60-64 Open 7 / 8
Otto Nebel Men Masters 50-54 Open 6 / 9

Golden State Circuit Race (May 7 2023)

Daniel Bryant Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 1 / 52
Steve Remy Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 2 / 52
Kyle Glerum Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 45 / 52
Chris Ott Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 46 / 52
William Innes Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 49 / 52
Scott Cox Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 50 / 52
Nick Theobald Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 51 / 52
Carlos Casali Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 2 / 51
Brian Zimny Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 4 / 51
David Grundman Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 7 / 51
David Koesel Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 10 / 51
Steve Remy Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 20 / 51
Kyle Glerum Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 24 / 51
Matthew Pyke Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 28 / 51
Chris Ott Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 37 / 51
Scott Cox Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 38 / 51
Daniel Bryant Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 39 / 51
Nick Theobald Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 43 / 51
Jonathan Eropkin Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 44 / 51
Jason Meidhof Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 49 / 51

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Adam Beno Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 84
Adam Beno Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 65
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 65
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 60
Alan Flores Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 60
Adam Beno Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 60
Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 32

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 56
David Koesel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 56
Carlos Casali Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 52
Brian Zimny Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 52
David Grundman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 52
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 52
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 52
Kyle Glerum Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 52
Matthew Pyke Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 52
Chris Ott Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 52
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 52
Daniel Bryant Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52
Nick Theobald Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 52
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 52
Jason Meidhof Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 52
Daniel Bryant Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 54
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Kyle Glerum Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
Chris Ott Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54
William Innes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 54
Scott Cox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 54
Nick Theobald Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 54

Golden State Criterium (May 6 2023)

Steve Remy Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 1 / 43
Scott Cox Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 7 / 43
Dean Laberge Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 11 / 43
William Innes Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 34 / 43
Chris Ott Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 35 / 43
Kyle Glerum Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 36 / 43
Daniel Bryant Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 38 / 43
Brian Zimny Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 2 / 42
David Grundman Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 3 / 42
Carlos Casali Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 7 / 42
Matthew Pyke Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 15 / 42
William Innes Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 27 / 42
Chris Ott Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 31 / 42
Daniel Bryant Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 34 / 42
Jonathan Eropkin Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 35 / 42
Scott Cox Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 37 / 42
Jason Meidhof Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 38 / 42
Nick Theobald Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 39 / 42
Kyle Glerum Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 42 / 42

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 43
Brian Zimny Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
David Grundman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 46
Carlos Casali Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 46
Matthew Pyke Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 46
William Innes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46
Chris Ott Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 46
Daniel Bryant Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 46
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 46
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 46
Jason Meidhof Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 46
Nick Theobald Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 46
Kyle Glerum Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 46
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 46
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 48
Scott Cox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 48
Dean Laberge Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 48
William Innes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 48
Chris Ott Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 48
Kyle Glerum Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 48
Daniel Bryant Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 48
Nick Theobald Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 48

Golden State Time Trial (May 5 2023)

Kyle Glerum Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 6 / 28
Scott Cox Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 8 / 28
Steve Remy Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 12 / 28
Carlos Casali Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 3 / 17
Jason Meidhof Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 4 / 17
Matthew Pyke Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 14 / 17

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Jason Meidhof Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Matthew Pyke Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Kyle Glerum Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Scott Cox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

Buff Gold Road Race (Apr 30 2023)

Carlos Casali Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 22

LAX Circuit Race (Apr 30 2023)

Steve Remy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 49
Matthew Easter Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 49
Gregory Coburn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 49
Gregory Coburn Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Steve Remy Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22

Boulevard Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Adam Mills Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Michael Plumb Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Otto Nebel Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Noah Slack Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Lawrence Nolan Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
William Innes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 23 2023)

Carlos Casali Men 40+ 1/2/3 1 / 28

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 23 2023)

Steve Remy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 81
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 58
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 58
Scott Cox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 73
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 73
Alan Flores Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 73
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 73
Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 29

SLR Road Race CA State Championships (Apr 8 2023)

Adam Mills Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Alan Flores Men Master 60-64 Open 9 / 23
Jon Nist Men Master 55-59 Open 2 / 19
Lare Wardrop Men Master 55-59 Open 15 / 19
Otto Nebel Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Christopher Mcdonald Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Lawrence Nolan Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Chris Ott Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 8

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 40
Alan Flores Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 40
Steve Remy Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 40
Adam Beno Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 41
Scott Cox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 41
Karl Bordine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Philip Tinstman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Bart Hollaren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Adam Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 32

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Alan Flores Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 33
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 33
Steve Remy Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 33
Adam Beno Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 33
Scott Cox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 33
Philip Tinstman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Bart Hollaren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Karl Bordine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Adam Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Philip Tinstman Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 62

Victorville Stage Race (Mar 26 2023)

Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31

Victorville Stage Race - Crit (Mar 26 2023)

Steve Remy Men Cat Pro/1 27 / 29
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Nick Theobald Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

Victorville Stage Race - RR (Mar 25 2023)

Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Adam Beno Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Lawrence Nolan Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Nick Theobald Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 73
Adam Beno Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 73
Matthew Carinio Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 73
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 73
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 73
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 84
Adam Beno Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 84
Chris Demarchi Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 84
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 84
Matthew Carinio Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 79 / 84

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Nick Theobald Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Daniel Bryant Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Matthew Pyke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Lawrence Nolan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 15
Lawrence Nolan Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Matthew Pyke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 22

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 47
Steve Remy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 47
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Scott Cox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Adam Beno Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Fernando Munoz ii Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Chris Ayers Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Steve Remy Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 4 2023)

Adam Beno Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Lare Wardrop Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16

Pace Bend RR 2 (Feb 26 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 23

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 28

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2023)

David Koesel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 30
Matthew Pyke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 30
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Matthew Pyke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Majestic Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Adam Beno Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 73 / 84
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Adam Beno Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40
Daniel Caldera Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Steve Remy Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 19

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 28

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 24 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 35

Pace Bend Criterium (Feb 24 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 33

47th Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2023)

Kyle Glerum Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Dean Laberge Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Nick Theobald Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 19 2023)

Carlos Casali Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 35

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Lawrence Nolan Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Matthew Pyke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

36th Annual Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 12 2023)

Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Adam Beno Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 58
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 58
Alan Flores Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 58
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 58
Scott Cox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 58
Adam Beno Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 65
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 65
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 65
Lare Wardrop Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 65
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 65
Adam Beno Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 82
Lare Wardrop Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 79 / 82

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Matthew Pyke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Dean Laberge Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Matthew Pyke Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 5 2023)

Philip Tinstman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 78 / 100
Adam Mills Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 90 / 100
Steve Remy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 92 / 100
Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 82
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 82
Lare Wardrop Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 82
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 82
Adam Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 67 / 82
Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 75 / 82
Matthew Carinio Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 78 / 82
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 93
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 71 / 93
Matthew Carinio Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 78 / 93

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Matthew Pyke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 78
Steve Remy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 9 / 78
Scott Cochran Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 12 / 78
Alan Flores Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 31 / 78
Jacques Benoit Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 42 / 78
Jon Nist Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 68 / 78
Danny Kam Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 64
Steve Remy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 36 / 64
Jacques Benoit Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 39 / 64
Scott Cochran Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 46 / 64
Jon Nist Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 63 / 64
Alan Flores Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 7 / 36
Fernando Munoz ii Men Cat 4 26 / 76
Steve Remy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 93 / 100