Log In

Team Overview: Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Helena Merk Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 3 / 16
Sophia Hu Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 5 / 16
Alejandra Vergara Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 8 / 16
Victoria Feng Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 11 / 16
Hayley Diemar Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 13 / 16
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3 6 / 40

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Alison Ware Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Helena Merk Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Melanie Poncet Women Cat 4/5 6 / 13

Shea Center Criterium (Sep 24 2023)

Jillian Kozyra Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 10
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Nik Ignacio Men Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Joe Lapenna Men Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Stanley Su Men Cat 4/5 26 / 33

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 67
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 67
Robert Marsan Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 3 23 / 36
Kailen Swain Men Cat 3 27 / 36
Grant Postma Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4/5 14 / 51
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 4/5 16 / 51
James Altmann Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Nik Ignacio Men Cat 4/5 30 / 51
Jake Inserra Men Cat 4/5 33 / 51
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4/5 52 / 51

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Robert Marsan Gravel Men 19-34 3 / 14

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

Hayley Diemar Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Jillian Kozyra Women Fixed Open 1 / 1
Jake Inserra Men Fixed Open 5 / 8
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4/5 12 / 71
James Altmann Men Cat 4/5 26 / 71
Suhith Rajesh Men Cat 4/5 30 / 71
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 4/5 31 / 71
Jake Inserra Men Cat 4/5 36 / 71
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4/5 37 / 71
Thomas Blazak Men Cat 4/5 43 / 71
Kaushik Kalyan Men Cat 4/5 55 / 71
Gregory Morse Men Cat 4/5 67 / 71
Julien Maes Men Cat 4/5 68 / 71
Nik Ignacio Men Cat 4/5 69 / 71
Helena Merk Women Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Haley Smith Women Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Lauren Mufarreh Women Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Diana Hong Women Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Rachel Fenn Women Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Wenni Shark Women Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Natalia Hernandez Women Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Jillian Kozyra Women Cat 4/5 21 / 22

University Road Race (Aug 20 2023)

Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3 18 / 23
James Kinney Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 24

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Helena Merk Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 11
Diana Hong Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 11
Haley Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 11

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2023)

Evan Paschke Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 3 Elite 57 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 3 Elite 12 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 Elite 9 / 55

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 Elite 5 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 Elite 6 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 Elite 7 / 43

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 Elite 6 / 70

Montage Wellness Sand City Criterium powered by Work Horse Bicycles (Jul 23 2023)

Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3/4 18 / 31

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Dumitru Erhan Men Cat 4 46 / 50
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4 48 / 50
Shuwen Rensy wu Women Short race Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Holly Burwick Women Short race Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Anna Wood Women Short race Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Helena Merk Women Short race Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Sherry Bai Women Short race Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Haley Smith Women Short race Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Wenni Shark Women Short race Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Megan Moore Women Short race Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Diana Hong Women Short race Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Evan Paschke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 Elite 30 / 75

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 Elite 6 / 44

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 15 2023)

Matt Redmond Men Merckx Open 17 / 24
Jake Inserra Men Merckx Open 18 / 24

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Sherry Bai Women Cat4/5 17 / 19

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Holly Burwick Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Helena Merk Women Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Haley Smith Women Cat 4/5 8 / 11

Christian Cycling's 30th Dash for Cash (Jun 3 2023)

Jillian Kozyra Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 2/3 11 / 48
Medum Choe Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Dumitru Erhan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 30
Dumitru Erhan Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 4 13 / 34
Medum Choe Men Cat 4 22 / 34
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4 27 / 34

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Luis Gonzales Men Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 26
Venkatesh Magham Men Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Suhith Rajesh Men Cat 4/5 15 / 16

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Haley Smith Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Amy Smith Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 4 3 / 46
Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 6 / 46

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Alexi Gabuyo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 43
Haley Smith Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Amy Smith Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 4 2 / 41
Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 46 / 41

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Haley Smith Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Amy Smith Women Cat 4 8 / 9

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 7 / 39
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 4 14 / 39
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4 18 / 39
Joe Chance Men Cat 4 28 / 39
Sherry Bai Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Haley Smith Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Gregory Morse Men Cat 5 6 / 21
Henry Qin Men Cat 5 17 / 21

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Marcelina Zavala Women Short race Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Haley Smith Women Short race Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Alexandra Cerf Women Short race Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Sherry Bai Women Short race Cat 4/5 9 / 25
Jennifer Yen Women Short race Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Amy Smith Women Short race Cat 4/5 14 / 25
Liz Schinski Women Short race Cat 4/5 19 / 25
Bonnie Shih Women Short race Cat 4/5 22 / 25
Brian Oldak Men Cat 5 42 / 59
Henry Qin Men Cat 5 57 / 59
Matthew Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 44
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 4 12 / 70
Joe Chance Men Cat 4 16 / 70
Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 19 / 70
Suhith Rajesh Men Cat 4 42 / 70
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4 52 / 70
Dumitru Erhan Men Cat 4 53 / 70
David Couturier Men Cat 4 59 / 70
Ian Flader Men Cat 4 63 / 70
Alex Wood Men Cat 4 64 / 70
Amin Famili Men Cat 4 65 / 70
Andrew Matuszewski Men Cat 4 70 / 70
Alexi Gabuyo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 57
James Kinney Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 57

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Amin Famili Men Cat 4 10 / 16
James Kinney Men Cat 3 1 / 17

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Rachel Fenn Women Master 40+ Open 2 / 2
Joe Chance Men Cat 5 3 / 11
Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4 28 / 35

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Group B Cat 4 17 / 19
James Kinney Men Cat 3 2 / 31

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Liz Schinski Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Haley Smith Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Marcelina Zavala Women Cat 4 13 / 12
Joe Chance Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Jake Inserra Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Kaushik Kalyan Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Gregory Morse Men Cat 5 20 / 18
Medum Choe Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Amin Famili Men Cat 4 13 / 30
Matthew Gordon Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 31 / 30

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Marcelina Zavala Women Cat 4/5 6 / 11

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 5 2023)

Medum Choe Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Medum Choe Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 7

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Alexandra Cerf Women Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Haley Smith Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Anna Wood Women Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Amy Smith Women Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Leah Burkhardt Women Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Liz Schinski Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Marcelina Zavala Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 4 / 7
David Couturier Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 8 / 28

47th Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2023)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Robert Marsan Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Henry Qin Men Cat 5 25 / 28

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 4 30 / 29

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4 23 / 42

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 23 / 21
Amy Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 16
Robert Marsan Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
James Altmann Men Cat 4/5 31 / 45

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Kailen Swain Men Fixed Open 3 / 27
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 8 / 40
Myles Mcginley Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 46
Kailen Swain Men Cat 4/5 16 / 71
Daylen Yang Men Cat 4/5 41 / 71
Jake Inserra Men Cat 4/5 42 / 71
Dumitru Erhan Men Cat 4/5 51 / 71
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4/5 77 / 71
Amy Smith Women Cat 4/5 18 / 18

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Tu Tran Men Cat 5 17 / 17
Adam Brownrout Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Kailen Swain Men Cat 3 21 / 23

University Road Race (Aug 21 2022)

Hannah Kieschnick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Rachel Fenn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Amy Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Haley Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
James Altmann Men Cat 4/5 37 / 51
James Kinney Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Ben Herken Men Cat 3 10 / 28

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 28 / 31

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Adam Brownrout Men Cat 4 21 / 50
Christopher Shelton Men Cat 4 46 / 50
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 26 / 36

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Chris Childs Men Cat 3/4 45 / 95
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3/4 72 / 95
Rachel Fenn Women Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Margaret Lowe Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 17
Leah Burkhardt Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 17
Haley Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 17

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Martin Ek Men Cat 4 27 / 59
Luis Gonzales Men Cat 4 31 / 59
Liz Schinski Women Cat 4/5 6 / 24

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Martin Ek Men Cat 3/4 26 / 25

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Margaret Lowe Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 14
Myles Mcginley Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Ben Herken Men Cat 4 3 / 31
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 10 / 31
Martin Ek Men Cat 4 15 / 31

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Colden Kimber Men Pro/1/2 26 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Colden Kimber Men Pro/1/2 15 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Colden Kimber Men Pro/1/2 38 / 61

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Martin Ek Men Cat 4 5 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Colden Kimber Men Pro/1/2 32 / 69

Winchester Circuit Race (May 7 2022)

Martin Ek Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Andrew Matuszewski Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Alex Wood Men Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Martin Ek Men Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Andrew Matuszewski Men Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Alex Wood Men Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4/5 23 / 20

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 3 / 28

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 4 / 40

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Colden Kimber Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 35
Susan Xu Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Haley Smith Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Rachel Fenn Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Ian Flader Men Master 30+ Cat 4 10 / 19
Chris Childs Men Master 30+ Cat 4 20 / 19
Chris Childs Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Ian Flader Men Cat 4 19 / 34
Dan Quick Men Cat 5 14 / 16
Brian Lu Men Cat 5 16 / 16

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Whitney Sher Women Cat 4 5 / 27
Holly Burwick Women Cat 4 11 / 27
Megan Moore Women Cat 4 15 / 27
Susan Xu Women Cat 4 17 / 27
Rachel Fenn Women Cat 4 23 / 27
Chohee Kim Women Cat 4 24 / 27
Micaela Harms Women Cat 4 25 / 27
Sophia Cao Women Cat 4 26 / 27
Haley Smith Women Cat 4 27 / 27
James Altmann Men Cat 5 24 / 62
Dan Quick Men Cat 5 43 / 62
Brian Lu Men Cat 5 64 / 62
Christopher Shelton Men Master 30+ Cat 4 11 / 29
Chris Childs Men Cat 4 45 / 48
James Kinney Men Cat 3 4 / 38
Nicholas Liau Men Cat 3 22 / 38
Colden Kimber Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 38

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 5 / 14
Colden Kimber Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 18

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

James Altmann Men Cat 4/5 33 / 56

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Clara Wang Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Haley Smith Women Cat 4 8 / 23
David Couturier Men Cat 5 2 / 39
Ben Poole Men Cat 5 3 / 39
Alex Wood Men Cat 5 17 / 39
Ian Flader Men Cat 5 23 / 39
Matthew Gordon Men Cat 5 29 / 39
Kailen Swain Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 43 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 33 / 51
Amin Famili Men Cat 4 44 / 51
Ian Flader Men Cat 5 11 / 23

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Olena Kernasovska Women Cat 5 1 / 9
Rachel Fenn Women Cat 5 2 / 9
Chohee Kim Women Cat 5 3 / 9
Hannah Kieschnick Women Cat 5 4 / 9
Holly Burwick Women Cat 5 5 / 9
Haley Smith Women Cat 5 7 / 9
Megan Moore Women Cat 5 8 / 9
Amin Famili Men Cat 4 8 / 52
Ben Herken Men Cat 4 11 / 52
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 12 / 52
James Kinney Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Matthew Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 5 1 / 6
Ian Flader Men Cat 5 18 / 20
David Couturier Men Cat 5 19 / 20

46th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 21 2022)

Margaret Lowe Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 13
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 6 / 33
David Couturier Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Martin Ek Men Cat 5 5 / 24
James Altmann Men Cat 5 8 / 24
Ian Flader Men Cat 5 27 / 24
Haley Smith Women Cat 4/5 6 / 17

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Nicholas Liau Men Cat 3 6 / 7

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Marsan 23
Myles Mcginley 22
Haley Smith 18
Daniel Ulloa 13
Raymond Ridon 11
Amy Smith 8
Nathan Espiritu 8
James Kinney 7
Colden Kimber 7
James Altmann 7
Ian Flader 7
Rachel Fenn 7
Martin Ek 7
Helena Merk 6
Jake Inserra 6
Dumitru Erhan 5
David Couturier 5
Kailen Swain 5
Amin Famili 5
Medum Choe 5
Matthew Gordon 4
Chris Childs 4
Jillian Kozyra 4
Marcelina Zavala 4
Holly Burwick 4
Alex Wood 4
Sherry Bai 4
Liz Schinski 4
Joe Chance 4
Gregory Morse 3
Suhith Rajesh 3
Nik Ignacio 3
Diana Hong 3
Henry Qin 3
Andrew Matuszewski 3
Megan Moore 3
Matt Redmond 3
Ben Herken 3
Margaret Lowe 3
Hayley Diemar 2
Luis Gonzales 2
Alexi Gabuyo 2
Dan Quick 2
Christopher Shelton 2
Susan Xu 2
Chohee Kim 2
Hannah Kieschnick 2
Brian Lu 2
Evan Paschke 2
Nicholas Liau 2
Anna Wood 2
Adam Brownrout 2
Alexandra Cerf 2
Leah Burkhardt 2
Kaushik Kalyan 2
Wenni Shark 2
Shuwen Rensy wu 1
Tu Tran 1
Julien Maes 1
Brian Oldak 1
Jennifer Yen 1
Bonnie Shih 1
Lauren Mufarreh 1
Natalia Hernandez 1
Thomas Blazak 1
Grant Postma 1
Joe Lapenna 1
Stanley Su 1
Melanie Poncet 1
Sophia Hu 1
Alejandra Vergara 1
Victoria Feng 1
Venkatesh Magham 1
Micaela Harms 1
Sophia Cao 1
Ben Poole 1
Alison Ware 1
Olena Kernasovska 1
Daylen Yang 1
Clara Wang 1
Whitney Sher 1