Log In

Team Overview: Trek-LIIVESTRONG U23
(redirected from: Livestrong)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Frank Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 72 / 74

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)

Lawson Craddock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Nathaniel Wilson Men Cat 1/2 30 / 52

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Lawson Craddock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 34

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Gregory Craddock Pro/1 Men 7 / 144
Joseph Dombrowski Pro/1 Men 16 / 144
Jasper Stuyven Pro/1 Men 34 / 144
James Oram Pro/1 Men 36 / 144
Ian Boswell Pro/1 Men 37 / 144
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 47 / 144
Joshua Atkins Pro/1 Men 48 / 144

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Jasper Stuyven Pro/1 Men 3 / 149
Gregory Craddock Pro/1 Men 5 / 149
James Oram Pro/1 Men 31 / 149
Joshua Atkins Pro/1 Men 33 / 149
Ian Boswell Pro/1 Men 36 / 149
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 53 / 149
Joseph Dombrowski Pro/1 Men 67 / 149

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Jasper Stuyven Pro/1 Men 1 / 188
Gregory Craddock Pro/1 Men 2 / 188
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 3 / 188
Joseph Dombrowski Pro/1 Men 8 / 188
Ian Boswell Pro/1 Men 9 / 188
Joshua Atkins Pro/1 Men 23 / 188
James Oram Pro/1 Men 32 / 188

Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial (Jul 19 2012)

Gregory Craddock Pro/1 Men 4 / 188
Jasper Stuyven Pro/1 Men 16 / 188
James Oram Pro/1 Men 23 / 188
Joshua Atkins Pro/1 Men 30 / 188
Joseph Dombrowski Pro/1 Men 40 / 188
Ian Boswell Pro/1 Men 48 / 188
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 59 / 188

Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2012)

Ian Boswell Pro/1 Men 2 / 190
Joseph Dombrowski Pro/1 Men 6 / 190
Joshua Atkins Pro/1 Men 20 / 190
James Oram Pro/1 Men 22 / 190
Jasper Stuyven Pro/1 Men 36 / 190
Gregory Craddock Pro/1 Men 40 / 190
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 101 / 190
Ryan Eastman Pro/1 Men 190 / 190

Cascade Classic - Prologue (Jul 17 2012)

Gregory Craddock Pro/1 Men 12 / 189
Jasper Stuyven Pro/1 Men 30 / 189
Ian Boswell Pro/1 Men 34 / 189
James Oram Pro/1 Men 55 / 189
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 58 / 189
Ryan Eastman Pro/1 Men 64 / 189
Joseph Dombrowski Pro/1 Men 67 / 189
Joshua Atkins Pro/1 Men 74 / 189

Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)

Connor O'leary Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 34

Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)

Connor O'leary Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 25

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Gavin Mannion Men U23 3 / 123
Lawson Craddock Men U23 4 / 123
Nathan Brown Men U23 87 / 123
Ryan Eastman Men U23 97 / 123
Charlie Avis Men U23 124 / 123

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

James Oram Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 44

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Gavin Mannion Men U23 8 / 125
Lawson Craddock Men U23 43 / 125
Nathan Brown Men U23 46 / 125
Charlie Avis Men U23 101 / 125

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Lawson Craddock Men U23 2 / 60
Nathan Brown Men U23 3 / 60
Gavin Mannion Men U23 11 / 60
Charlie Avis Men U23 37 / 60

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Gavin Mannion Men Pro/1/2 6 / 48

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Gavin Mannion Pro - 3 18 / 72

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Carin Clegg Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 21
Donna Raney Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 20 / 21
Molly Marquez Women Cat 4 19-34 32 / 52
William Herold Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 21 / 23
Michael Ernst Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 19 / 103
David Mcclenahan Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 26 / 103
William Ball Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 28 / 103
Richard Easton Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 44 / 103
Bob Schmalholz Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 59 / 103
Steve Raney Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 68 / 103
Greg Weix Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 25 / 104
Joshua Schwiesow Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 41 / 104
Vincenzo Miceli Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 89 / 104
James Naddy Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 90 / 104
Kevin Chadwick Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-54 10 / 117
Jared Freml Men Cat4/5 19-34 48 / 82
Joseph Pecorino Men Cat4/5 19-34 75 / 82

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 6 2012)

Lawson Craddock Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 117
Ian Boswell Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 117
Joseph Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 117
Joshua Atkins Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 117
Gavin Mannion Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 117
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 117
James Oram Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 117

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Gavin Mannion Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 137
Lawson Craddock Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 137
Joseph Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 137
Ian Boswell Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 137
Josh Atkins Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 137
James Oram Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 137
Ryan Eastman Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 137
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 137

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Gavin Mannion Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 137
Ryan Eastman Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 137
Lawson Craddock Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 137
Joshua Atkins Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 137
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 137
Joseph Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 137
James Oram Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 137
Ian Boswell Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 137

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Joseph Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 141
Joshua Atkins Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 141
Lawson Craddock Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 141
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 141
James Oram Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 141
Ian Boswell Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 141
Gavin Mannion Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 141
Ryan Eastman Men Pro/Cat 1 114 / 141

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Connor O'leary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 101

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Connor O'leary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 107

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Connor O'leary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 102

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Connor O'leary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 111

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Charlie Avis Pro/1 32 / 51

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Joseph Dombrowski Men Category1/2/3 3 / 68

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Mar 25 2012)

Joseph Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 159
James Oram Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 159
Connor O'leary Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 159
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 159
Ian Boswell Men Pro/Cat 1 124 / 159

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Crit (Mar 24 2012)

James Oram Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 159
Ian Boswell Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 159
Connor O'leary Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 159
Joseph Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 159
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 159

Redlands Classic - Road Race (Mar 23 2012)

Connor O'leary Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 186
Joseph Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 186
James Oram Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 186
Ian Boswell Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 186
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 186
Charlie Avis Men Pro/Cat 1 167 / 186

Redlands Classic - TT (Mar 22 2012)

James Oram Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 191
Joseph Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 191
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 191
Ian Boswell Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 191
Connor O'leary Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 191
Charlie Avis Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 191

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Lawson Craddock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 57
Gavin Mannion Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 57
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 57

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Gavin Mannion Men Pro 1/2 87 / 111

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Robin Eckmann Men Pro/1 6 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Robin Eckmann Men Pro/1 21 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Robin Eckmann Men Pro/1 19 / 102

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1/2 57 / 66

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1/2 2 / 98

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1/2 1 / 69

Memphis Invitational Club Time Trial Championship (Aug 20 2011)

Nathan Brown Men - Pro/1/2/3 1 / 14

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Charlie Avis Pro/1/2 31 / 61

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)

Joseph Dombrowski MEN CAT 1-2 1 / 5

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Charlie Avis Men Elite Pro 1 & 2 17 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 24 2011)

George Bennett Pro/1 Men 4 / 148
Ian Boswell Pro/1 Men 5 / 148
Carter Jones Pro/1 Men 35 / 148
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 44 / 148
Joseph Lewis Pro/1 Men 46 / 148
Gregory l Craddock Pro/1 Men 68 / 148
Nathan Brown Pro/1 Men 72 / 148

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Joseph Dombrowski Men - CatP/1/2/3 2 / 34

Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Joseph Lewis Pro/1 Men 9 / 149
Gregory l Craddock Pro/1 Men 10 / 149
George Bennett Pro/1 Men 35 / 149
Carter Jones Pro/1 Men 36 / 149
Nathan Brown Pro/1 Men 48 / 149
Ian Boswell Pro/1 Men 49 / 149
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 76 / 149

Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race (Jul 22 2011)

Carter Jones Pro/1 Men 16 / 186
Ian Boswell Pro/1 Men 17 / 186
Joseph Lewis Pro/1 Men 23 / 186
George Bennett Pro/1 Men 35 / 186
Gregory l Craddock Pro/1 Men 135 / 186
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 141 / 186
Nathan Brown Pro/1 Men 142 / 186

Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial (Jul 21 2011)

Carter Jones Pro/1 Men 5 / 199
Ian Boswell Pro/1 Men 24 / 199
Gregory l Craddock Pro/1 Men 26 / 199
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 29 / 199
George Bennett Pro/1 Men 34 / 199
Nathan Brown Pro/1 Men 35 / 199
Joseph Lewis Pro/1 Men 49 / 199

Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2011)

Ian Boswell Pro/1 Men 7 / 201
George Bennett Pro/1 Men 8 / 201
Carter Jones Pro/1 Men 12 / 201
Joseph Lewis Pro/1 Men 92 / 201
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 102 / 201
Gregory l Craddock Pro/1 Men 104 / 201
Nathan Brown Pro/1 Men 134 / 201
Dale j Parker Pro/1 Men 198 / 201

Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue (Jul 19 2011)

Gregory l Craddock Pro/1 Men 18 / 201
Nathan Brown Pro/1 Men 36 / 201
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 45 / 201
Dale j Parker Pro/1 Men 66 / 201
Joseph Lewis Pro/1 Men 86 / 201
Ian Boswell Pro/1 Men 96 / 201
George Bennett Pro/1 Men 100 / 201
Carter Jones Pro/1 Men 122 / 201

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Charlie Avis Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 54

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Crit (Jun 18 2011)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1/2 1 / 26

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 18 2011)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1/2 1 / 25

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Circuit Race (Jun 18 2011)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1/2 7 / 25

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Gavin Mannion Men Pro/1/2 1 / 45

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Ian Boswell Pro 1/2 15 / 128

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Ian Boswell Pro 1/2 29 / 134

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Ian Boswell Pro 1/2 50 / 131

Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #3 (May 18 2011)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 25

Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1/2 1 / 34

Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1/2 2 / 35

Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1/2 3 / 29

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Joe Dombrowski Pro/1/2/3 33 / 67

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Joseph Dombrowski Men cat1/2/3 44 / 58

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Gavin Mannion Pro 1/2 8 / 71

Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #2 (May 4 2011)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 27

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Joseph Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 69

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Gavin Mannion Men - Men Pro 1/2 2 / 80

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Gavin Mannion Men Pro/1/2 1 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Gavin Mannion Men Pro/1 2 / 97
Nathan Brown Men Pro/1 58 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Gavin Mannion Men Pro/1 6 / 97
Nathan Brown Men Pro/1 59 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Gavin Mannion Men Pro/1 5 / 97
Nathan Brown Men Pro/1 65 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Gavin Mannion Men Pro/1 6 / 97
Nathan Brown Men Pro/1 14 / 97

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Gavin Mannion Men Pro/1/2 3 / 100

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Gavin Mannion Pro/1/2/3 1 / 45

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)

Alex Dowsett Pro/1 Men 1 / 145
Benjamin T. king Pro/1 Men 14 / 145
Julian Kyer Pro/1 Men 15 / 145
Nathan Brown Pro/1 Men 29 / 145
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 45 / 145
Jesse Sergent Pro/1 Men 46 / 145
Benjamin King Pro/1 Men 50 / 145

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

? Ignacio Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 72

Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)

Jesse Sergent Pro/1 Men 5 / 151
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 21 / 151
Benjamin T. king Pro/1 Men 24 / 151
Alex Dowsett Pro/1 Men 27 / 151
Julian Kyer Pro/1 Men 35 / 151
Nathan Brown Pro/1 Men 36 / 151
Benjamin King Pro/1 Men 56 / 151

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)

Benjamin T. king Pro/1 Men 24 / 159
Jesse Sergent Pro/1 Men 40 / 159
Benjamin King Pro/1 Men 43 / 159
Julian Kyer Pro/1 Men 82 / 159
Nathan Brown Pro/1 Men 102 / 159
Alex Dowsett Pro/1 Men 119 / 159
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 120 / 159
Timothy Roe Pro/1 Men 152 / 159

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)

Jesse Sergent Pro/1 Men 2 / 168
Alex Dowsett Pro/1 Men 7 / 168
Nathan Brown Pro/1 Men 9 / 168
Timothy Roe Pro/1 Men 10 / 168
Benjamin King Pro/1 Men 14 / 168
Julian Kyer Pro/1 Men 22 / 168
Benjamin King Pro/1 Men 24 / 168
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 33 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)

Benjamin King Pro/1 Men 10 / 173
Timothy Roe Pro/1 Men 19 / 173
Benjamin King Pro/1 Men 27 / 173
Nathan Brown Pro/1 Men 50 / 173
Julian Kyer Pro/1 Men 61 / 173
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 66 / 173
Alex Dowsett Pro/1 Men 67 / 173
Jesse Sergent Pro/1 Men 68 / 173

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Jesse Sergent Pro/1 Men 1 / 177
Alex Dowsett Pro/1 Men 2 / 177
Benjamin King Pro/1 Men 14 / 177
Nathan Brown Pro/1 Men 15 / 177
Julian Kyer Pro/1 Men 26 / 177
Gavin Mannion Pro/1 Men 28 / 177
Timothy Roe Pro/1 Men 38 / 177
Benjamin King Pro/1 Men 89 / 177

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

? Ignacio Men Pro/1/2 48 / 52

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1 16 / 113

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1 53 / 116

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1 26 / 122

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1 21 / 142

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/1 28 / 158

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

? Ignacio Men Pro/1 10 / 135

Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)

? Ignacio Men Pro/1/2 4 / 122

Basecamp International (May 27 2010)

? Ignacio Men Pro/1 58 / 99

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

? Ignacio Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 67

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Gavin Mannion Pro-1-2-3 1 / 71

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

? Ignacio Men 1/2/3 2 / 50

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Iggy Silva Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23

Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)

Justin Williams Men Pro/1/2 1 / 164

Tour of the Battenkill UCI (Apr 17 2010)

Alex Dowsett Pro/1 Men 8 / 59
Thimothy Roe Pro/1 Men 31 / 59
Benjamin King Pro/1 Men 50 / 59

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Charlie Avis Men Pro/1/2 34 / 42

Madera County Stage Race - Uphill TT (Mar 13 2010)

Charlie Avis Men Pro/1/2 15 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Charlie Avis Men Pro/1/2 65 / 70

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Charlie Avis Men Pro/1/2 16 / 63

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

? Ignacio Men Pro/1/2 27 / 142
Justin Williams Men Pro/1/2 45 / 142

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

? Ignacio Men Pro/1/2 11 / 126
Justin Williams Men Pro/1/2 121 / 126

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Ben King Pro/1 Men 42 / 121

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Ben King Pro/1 Men 21 / 127
Guy East Pro/1 Men 109 / 127

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Guy East Pro/1 Men 47 / 128
Ben King Pro/1 Men 108 / 128

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Ben King Pro/1 Men 7 / 128
Guy East Pro/1 Men 11 / 128

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Benjamin King Men Pro/1 5 / 142
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/1 12 / 142
Julian Kyer Men Pro/1 26 / 142
Sam Bewley Men Pro/1 32 / 142
Jesse Sergent Men Pro/1 35 / 142
Ryan Baumann Men Pro/1 65 / 142
Guy East Men Pro/1 66 / 142

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Bjorn Selander Pro/1 Men 36 / 154
Julian Kyer Pro/1 Men 47 / 154
Sam Bewley Pro/1 Men 48 / 154
Jesse Sergent Pro/1 Men 51 / 154
Benjamin King Pro/1 Men 94 / 154
Ryan Baumann Pro/1 Men 107 / 154
Guy East Pro/1 Men 129 / 154
Taylor Phinney Pro/1 Men 145 / 154

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)

Jesse Sergent Pro/1 Men 10 / 168
Sam Bewley Pro/1 Men 24 / 168
Taylor Phinney Pro/1 Men 27 / 168
Bjorn Selander Pro/1 Men 45 / 168
Julian Kyer Pro/1 Men 48 / 168
Ryan Baumann Pro/1 Men 66 / 168
Benjamin King Pro/1 Men 67 / 168
Guy East Pro/1 Men 111 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)

Bjorn Selander Pro/1 Men 12 / 177
Julian Kyer Pro/1 Men 47 / 177
Guy East Pro/1 Men 58 / 177
Taylor Phinney Pro/1 Men 73 / 177
Benjamin King Pro/1 Men 83 / 177
Ryan Baumann Pro/1 Men 94 / 177
Jesse Sergent Pro/1 Men 121 / 177
Sam Bewley Pro/1 Men 122 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Guy East Pro/1 Men 19 / 186
Taylor Phinney Pro/1 Men 26 / 186
Bjorn Selander Pro/1 Men 29 / 186
Benjamin King Pro/1 Men 37 / 186
Jesse Sergent Pro/1 Men 50 / 186
Ryan Baumann Pro/1 Men 58 / 186
Julian Kyer Pro/1 Men 69 / 186
Sam Bewley Pro/1 Men 140 / 186

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Bjorn Selander Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 62
Taylor Kuphaldt Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 62
Benjamin King Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 62
Guy East Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Guy East Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 5 / 66
Ryan Bauman Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 9 / 66