Log In

Team Overview: NashvilleCyclist.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

I AM Criterium: Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2014)

Timothy Hall Men Elite Masters 35-99 11 / 17

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Tim Hall Men 40+ Masters 40+ 5 / 28

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

Tim Hall Men 40+ Masters 40+ 8 / 30

Moab Criterium - TN State Championship (Jul 20 2014)

John Gore Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 28 / 28

Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 16 2014)

John Gore Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34

Music City Crits - Week 6 (Jul 10 2014)

John Gore Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35

Music City Crits - Week 5 (Jul 2 2014)

John Gore Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Michael Lantz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 17

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 19 2014)

Tim Hall Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 97
Tim Hall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 70

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 12 2014)

Tim Hall Men Pro 1/2/3 58 / 95
Tim Hall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 60

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Charles Gundlach Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 28 / 32

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Charles Gundlach Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 48 / 53

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Charles Gundlach Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 28

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 5 2014)

Tim Hall Men Pro 1/2/3 72 / 74
Tim Hall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 55

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)

Charles Gundlach Men Masters 60+ 4 / 7

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the Devils Backbone (May 17 2014)

Charles Gundlach Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 60+ 2 / 4

Berry Peddler Time Trial (May 10 2014)

Charles Gundlach Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4 2 / 3

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)

Charles Gundlach Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4 3 / 4

Sevier Park Criterium Race (May 3 2014)

Daniel Robertson Men Cat 4/5 40 / 47
Charles Gundlach Men Cat 4/5 44 / 47
John Gore Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Charles Gundlach Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 3/4 33 / 39

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Tim Hall Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 1 / 28

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Charles Gundlach Men Cat 3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 2

AL State RR Championship (Sep 8 2013)

Riccardo Cannone Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 2 / 2
Ryan Jones Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 2 / 2

Race for Grace (Sep 7 2013)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-49 1 / 5
Riccardo Cannone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-49 5 / 5

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Michael Lantz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 25

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 81

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Michael Lantz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 40
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 117

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Michael Lantz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 49
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 137

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Michael Lantz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 41
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 113

Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)

Riccardo Cannone Men MASTERS 35+ 15 / 20

TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)

Michael Lantz Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 38

Alabama Criterium Championship (Aug 10 2013)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Ryan Jones Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 2 / 6
Adam Hornbacher Men Cat 3 13 / 15

I AM Criterium - Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2013)

Stephen Albright Senior Men Category 4 34 / 41
Daniel Robertson Senior Men Category 4 39 / 41
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2 14 / 26
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/1/2 25 / 26
Riccardo Cannone Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 11 / 38
Charles Gundlach Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 20 / 38
Daniel Robertson Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 25 / 38
Stephen Albright Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 34 / 38
John Gore Elite Masters 23 / 29
Riccardo Cannone Elite Masters 25 / 29

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Y-12 Federal Credit Union Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Riccardo Cannone Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 15 / 27
Charles Gundlach Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 23 / 27

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - UCOR Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Charles Gundlach Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 5 / 18
Riccardo Cannone Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 14 / 18

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Riccardo Cannone Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 9 / 44
Charles Gundlach Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 37 / 44

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 24 2013)

Jonathan Reeves Senior Men Category 4 23 / 41
Stephen Albright Senior Men Category 4 29 / 41
William Greene Senior Men Category 4 35 / 41
Daniel Robertson Senior Men Category 4 38 / 41
Ryan Jones Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 30
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 30
John Gore Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 30
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 30
Cathy Morgan Senior Women Category 1-4 20 / 21

MOAB Criteriu (Jul 21 2013)

Riccardo Cannone Senior Men Category 3 21 / 21
David Jensen Senior Men Category 4 21 / 31
William Greene Senior Men Category 4 22 / 31
Daniel Robertson Senior Men Category 4 30 / 31
Riccardo Cannone Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 9 / 32
Daniel Robertson Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 28 / 32
Charles Gundlach Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 29 / 32
Gregory Palevo Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 30 / 32
Mathew Meunier Elite Masters 22 / 27
John Gore Elite Masters 23 / 27

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 20 2013)

Riccardo Cannone Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 3 / 36
Rick Harris Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 5 / 36
Gregory Palevo Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 24 / 36
Stephen Albright Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 33 / 36
Charles Gundlach Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 35 / 36
Ryan Jones Men Pro/1/2 5 / 22
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/1/2 8 / 22
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2 14 / 22
Tim Hall Elite Masters 17 / 27
Mathew Meunier Elite Masters 21 / 27
Rick Harris Senior Men Category 3/4 8 / 47
William Greene Senior Men Category 3/4 12 / 47
Stephen Albright Senior Men Category 3/4 39 / 47
Daniel Robertson Senior Men Category 3/4 44 / 47
David Jensen Senior Men Category 3/4 47 / 47

Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Riccardo Cannone Masters Men 4 / 9

Liz LaVelle Memorial Series - Circuit (Jul 13 2013)

William Greene Senior Men Category 4 23 / 23

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Rick Harris Men Cat 3/4 33 / 107
Tanner Hurst Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 111
Tim Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 111
Michael Lantz Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 111
Tim Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 10 / 71
Rick Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 34 / 71

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 7 2013)

Gregory Palevo Men Cat 4 27 / 34

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)

Gregory Palevo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 43

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #6 (Jul 3 2013)

William Greene Senior Men Category 4 22 / 31
Stephen Albright Senior Men Category 4 26 / 31
Jonathan Reeves Senior Men Category 4 28 / 31
Daniel Robertson Senior Men Category 4 31 / 31
Tanner Hurst Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 34
Ryan Jones Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 34
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 34
Rick Harris Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 34
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 34

Cookeville Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Rick Harris Senior Men Category 3 18 / 18
William Greene Senior Men Category 4 17 / 24
Daniel Robertson Senior Men Category 4 21 / 24
Rick Harris Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 4 / 36
Riccardo Cannone Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 8 / 36
Stephen Albright Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 23 / 36
Charles Gundlach Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 30 / 36
Daniel Robertson Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 31 / 36
Rick Harris Elite Masters 12 / 20

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Tanner Hurst Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 74
Tim Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 74
Tim Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 15 / 27

Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Jonathan Reeves Senior Men Category 5 11 / 31
Rick Harris Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 6 / 69
Riccardo Cannone Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 12 / 69
Steve Eagon Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 23 / 69
Stephen Albright Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 40 / 69
Charles Gundlach Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 45 / 69

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Tanner Hurst Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 108
Tim Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 108

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #5 (Jun 26 2013)

William Greene Senior Men Category 4 20 / 45
Daniel Robertson Senior Men Category 4 41 / 45
Stephen Albright Senior Men Category 4 44 / 45
Jonathan Reeves Senior Men Category 5 17 / 27
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 42
Ryan Jones Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 42
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 42
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 42
Rick Harris Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 42
John Gore Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 42
Tanner Hurst Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 42

SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)

Tanner Hurst Men PRO/1/2 15 / 61
Ryan Jones Men PRO/1/2 31 / 61
Tim Hall Men PRO/1/2 50 / 61
Mathew Meunier Men PRO/1/2 57 / 61

SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)

Tim Hall Men PRO/1/2 29 / 32

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #4 (Jun 19 2013)

William Greene Senior Men Category 4 27 / 48
Stephen Albright Senior Men Category 4 34 / 48
David Jensen Senior Men Category 4 35 / 48
Jonathan Reeves Senior Men Category 5 8 / 27
Tanner Hurst Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 39
Ryan Jones Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 39
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 39
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 39
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 39
Rick Harris Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 39
John Gore Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 39

Liz LaVelle Memorial Series- Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

William Greene Men Cat 4 20 / 39

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 12 2013)

David Jensen Senior Men Category 4 32 / 49
Stephen Albright Senior Men Category 4 35 / 49
William Greene Senior Men Category 4 39 / 49
Charles Gundlach Senior Men Category 4 43 / 49
Jonathan Reeves Senior Men Category 5 7 / 30
Tanner Hurst Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 48
Ryan Jones Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 48
Rick Harris Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 48
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 48
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 48
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 48
John Gore Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 48

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Riccardo Cannone Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 12 / 34

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Riccardo Cannone Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 17 / 27

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Riccardo Cannone Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 27 / 49

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Tanner Hurst Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Tim Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Tim Hall Men Master 40-50 13 / 30

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)

John Gore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 12 / 19
Riccardo Cannone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 16 / 19
Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 32
Stephen Albright Men Cat 4 23 / 28
Riccardo Cannone Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 31
Stephen Albright Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 31

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)

John Gore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 9 / 16
Charles Gundlach Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 35

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Tim Hall Mixed Masters 40+ 9 / 38
Mathew Meunier Men Cat 2/3 45 / 69

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Tim Hall Mixed Masters 40+ 9 / 50
Mathew Meunier Men Cat 2/3 86 / 115

Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)

Riccardo Cannone Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 24 / 36
Charles Gundlach Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 28 / 36
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 5 24 / 28

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Tim Hall Mixed Masters 40+ 11 / 44

Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)

Charles Gundlach Men Masters 60-64 2 / 5
Riccardo Cannone Men Masters 45-49 4 / 5

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 32
Tim Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 32
Riccardo Cannone Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 32
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 53

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Tim Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 51
Mathew Meunier Men Cat 2 46 / 55
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 18 / 56

Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 5 10-34 9 / 10
Adam Hornbacher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 49
Clark Smithson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 49
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 49
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 49
Steve Eagon Men Cat 4 14 / 51
Stephen Albright Men Cat 4 34 / 51
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 4 46 / 51
Riccardo Cannone Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 61
Greg Clark Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 45 / 61
Rick Harris Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 55 / 61

Aaron Shafer Memorial - TT (Apr 13 2013)

Daniel Robertson Men Cat 4 15 / 15
Riccardo Cannone Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 19

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Daniel Robertson Men Cat 4/5 33 / 41
Stephen Albright Men Cat 4/5 41 / 41
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3/4 1 / 63
Stephen Albright Men Cat 3/4 49 / 63
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 3/4 54 / 63
Riccardo Cannone Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 45
Rick Harris Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 45
Stephen Albright Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 24 / 45
Charles Gundlach Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 37 / 45
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 45
Greg Clark Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 41 / 45
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
John Gore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 54
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Mathew Meunier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 6 / 61
John Gore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 55 / 61
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 5 12 / 27

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Mathew Meunier Men PRO 1/2 Open 14 / 83
Jonathan Reeves Men CAT 5 Open 20 / 48

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Tim Hall Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 95

Hell of the South (Mar 23 2013)

Riccardo Cannone Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 48
Steve Eagon Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 48
Charles Gundlach Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 29 / 48
Stephen Albright Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 35 / 48
Greg Clark Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 42 / 48
Adam Hornbacher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 46
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 4 31 / 34
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 5 11 / 48

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 17 2013)

Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 33

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)

Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26

Brooks Grand Prix - Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Mathew Meunier Men PRO12 30 / 35

Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Mathew Meunier Men PRO12 10 / 32

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Stephen Albright Men Cat 4/5 55 / 59

Seminole Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 23 2013)

Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 18

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #12 (Aug 15 2012)

David Jensen Men Cat 5 17 / 24
William Greene Men Cat 4 20 / 33
Timothy Nobles Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 4 29 / 33
Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Steve Ziemba Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Riccardo Cannone Men Master 40-49 12 / 25
Tim Hall Men Pro 1/2 33 / 48
Mathew Meunier Men Pro 1/2 44 / 48

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #11 (Aug 8 2012)

Daniel Robertson Men Cat 4 28 / 33
Timothy Nobles Men Cat 4 31 / 33
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Steve Ziemba Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Jimmy Lancaster Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

Herron Dermatology Southeastern TT Championship (Aug 4 2012)

Stuart Lamp Men ITT M Pro/ 1Cat/2 3 / 3

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #10 (Jul 28 2012)

Jimmy Lancaster Men Cat 3/4 10 / 33
Riccardo Cannone Men Cat 3/4 15 / 33
William Greene Men Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Cathy Morgan Women 4 20 / 20
William Greene Men Cat 4/5 23 / 41
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 4/5 33 / 41
Timothy Nobles Men Cat 4/5 35 / 41
Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Michael Palevo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Steven Austin Men Cat 5 4 / 11

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #9 (Jul 25 2012)

Timothy Nobles Men Cat 5 14 / 20
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 17 / 20
Cathy Morgan Women/1/2/3/4 9 / 11
William Greene Men Cat 4 13 / 30
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #8 (Jul 21 2012)

Tim Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 2 / 8
Cathy Morgan Women 4 8 / 9
Riccardo Cannone Men Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Jimmy Lancaster Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Steve Ziemba Men Cat 3/4 34 / 42
Charles Gundlach Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60-99 2 / 2
Timothy Nobles Men Cat 4/5 42 / 52
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 4/5 43 / 52
William Greene Men Cat 4/5 46 / 52
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Steve Ziemba Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Jimmy Lancaster Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #7 (Jul 18 2012)

Timothy Nobles Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Cathy Morgan Women/1/2/3/4 14 / 16
William Greene Men Cat 4 14 / 25
Steve Ziemba Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Tim Hall Men Master 40-49 16 / 62
Tim Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 94
Mathew Meunier Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 94

Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)

Nick Yates Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 30 / 30

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series (Jun 27 2012)

David Jensen Men Cat 5 10 / 31
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 19 / 31
Timothy Nobles Men Cat 5 23 / 31
Cathy Morgan Women/1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Steve Ziemba Men Cat 4 7 / 31
William Greene Men Cat 4 15 / 31
Stephen Albright Men Cat 4 24 / 31
Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Michael Palevo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Tim Hall Men Cat 1/2 56 / 162

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Stuart Lamp Men Elite 53 / 146
Tim Hall Men Elite 54 / 146

NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #5 (Jun 20 2012)

David Jensen Men Cat 5 13 / 26
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Timothy Nobles Men Cat 5 20 / 26
Kyle Frazier Men Cat 5 23 / 26
Steve Ziemba Men Cat 4 3 / 26
William Greene Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Stephen Albright Men Cat 4 26 / 26
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27

NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #4 (Jun 16 2012)

Jimmy Lancaster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 9 / 15
Tim Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 4 / 12
Riccardo Cannone Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 5 / 12
Charles Gundlach Men Cat 3/4 26 / 34
Stephen Albright Men Cat 3/4 31 / 34
Cathy Morgan Women 4 9 / 12
Cathy Morgan Women/1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Charles Gundlach Men Cat 4/5 17 / 54
Steven Austin Men Cat 4/5 18 / 54
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 54
William Greene Men Cat 4/5 35 / 54
Timothy Nobles Men Cat 4/5 48 / 54
Stephen Albright Men Cat 4/5 54 / 54
Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Jimmy Lancaster Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33

NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #3 (Jun 13 2012)

Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 17 / 28
Timothy Nobles Men Cat 5 21 / 28
Cathy Morgan Women/1/2/3/4 20 / 22
Casarah Gilliam Women/1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Steve Ziemba Men Cat 4 1 / 32
Stephen Albright Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Charles Gundlach Men Cat 4 26 / 32
Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Stuart Lamp Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Michael Palevo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34

NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #2 (May 30 2012)

Timothy Nobles Men Cat 5 27 / 30
Stephen Albright Men Cat 5 30 / 30
Cathy Morgan Women/1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30

Tennessee State Individual Time Trial Championship (May 27 2012)

Charles Gundlach Men Masters 60-64 5 / 6
Gregory Palevo Men Masters 50-54 8 / 8
Greg Clark Men Masters 55-59 5 / 7
David Jensen Men Cat 5 19-99 21 / 29
Cathy Morgan Women Merckx 20K 4 / 6

Moab Downtown Criterium (May 27 2012)

Tim Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 5 / 18
Charles Gundlach Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60-99 3 / 3
Steve Ziemba Men Cat 4 3 / 35
David Jensen Men Cat 5 8 / 19
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 12 / 19
Greg Palevo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 18 / 19
Riccardo Cannone Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Michael Palevo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34

NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #1 (May 23 2012)

Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 25
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 25
Stephen Albright Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 24
David Jensen Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 24
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 24
Steve Ziemba Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 23

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Steve Ziemba Men Cat 4/5 3 / 28

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Steve Ziemba Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Steve Ziemba Men Cat 4/5 1 / 54

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 91
Stephen Albright Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 36 / 51

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Stephen Albright Men Cat 5 25 / 37

Hell of the South (Mar 31 2012)

Charles Gundlach Men Masters 60-99 2 / 2
Gregory Palevo Men Masters 50-59 11 / 22
David Jensen Men Cat 5 7 / 44
Stephen Albright Men Cat 5 15 / 44
Forrest Ashby Men Cat 5 16 / 44
Steven Austin Men Cat 5 26 / 44
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 29 / 44
Timothy Nobles Men Cat 5 34 / 44
Steve Ziemba Men Cat 4 20 / 40

Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)

Steve Ziemba Men Cat 4 25 / 67
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 33 / 34
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 48
Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 48
Michael Palevo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 48

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)

Steve Ziemba Men Cat 4 9 / 64
Timothy Nobles Men Cat 5 7 / 32
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 31 / 32
Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 51
Stuart Lamp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 51
Michael Palevo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 51
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 51

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)

Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 74
Stephen Albright Men Cat 5 50 / 67

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race - Circuit (Mar 17 2012)

Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 55
Stephen Albright Men Cat 5 18 / 35

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Steven Austin Men Cat 5 35 / 40

Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix - Road Race (Mar 11 2012)

Stuart Lamp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 50

The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)

Nick Yates Men Cat 3 23 / 34

Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix (Mar 10 2012)

Stuart Lamp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 58

Cumberland Classic Training Criterium (Mar 4 2012)

Stephen Albright Senior Men Category 5 11 / 26
Timothy Nobles Senior Men Category 5 15 / 26
Daniel Robertson Senior Men Category 5 21 / 26
Steven Austin Senior Men Category 5 25 / 26
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 27
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 27

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)

Shannon Williams Masters Men (30+/40+) 23 / 39

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Shannon Williams Masters Men (30+/40+) 26 / 48

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #14 (Aug 24 2011)

Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 32
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 32
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 32
Aubrey Moore Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 32
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 32
Brent Mahan Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 32

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #13 (Aug 20 2011)

Tim Hall Masters 35+ 2 / 26
Shannon Williams Masters 35+ 4 / 26
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 24
David Worth Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 24
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 24
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 24
Aubrey Moore Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 24
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 24

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #12 (Aug 17 2011)

Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 25
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 25
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 25
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 25
Aubrey Moore Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 25

New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Tim Hall Men - Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Tim Hall Men - Masters 35-44 9 / 21

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #11 (Aug 10 2011)

Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 23
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 23
Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 23
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 23
Aubrey Moore Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 23

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)

Shannon Williams Masters Men (30+/40+) 3 / 21

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)

Shannon Williams Masters Men (30+/40+) 6 / 24

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #10 (Jul 27 2011)

Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 26
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 26
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 26
Aubrey Moore Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 26
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 26
Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 26

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Tim Hall Men - Masters 40+ 1 / 48
Tim Hall Men - 1/2/3 10 / 79

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #9 (Jul 20 2011)

Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 24
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 24
Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 24
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 24
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 24

Bloomington Crit (Jul 16 2011)

Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 71
Tim Hall Men Masters 40+ 3 / 24

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 13 2011)

Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 22
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 22
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 22
Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 22
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 22

ETJC RR (Jul 9 2011)

Jason Guzak Senior Men Category 2 16 / 17
Andrew Reardon Senior Men Category 2 17 / 17

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 6 2011)

Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 27
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 27
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 27
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 27
Tim Hall Masters 35+ 7 / 30
Shannon Williams Masters 35+ 8 / 30

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #6 (Jul 3 2011)

Shannon Williams Masters 35+ 5 / 24
Tim Hall Masters 35+ 7 / 24
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 21
Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 21
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 21

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #5 (Jul 2 2011)

Jason Guzak Masters 35+ 3 / 25
Tim Hall Masters 35+ 7 / 25
Shannon Williams Masters 35+ 20 / 25
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 29
Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 29
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 29
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 29

People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)

Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2 45 / 56
Shannon Williams Masters Men (30+/40+) 17 / 26

People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)

Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2 62 / 75

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 1 2011)

Tim Hall Masters 35+ 2 / 20
Shannon Williams Masters 35+ 19 / 20
Brent Mahan Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 27
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 27
Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 27
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 27
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 27
Neil Fronheiser Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 27

MOAB Criterium (May 29 2011)

Neil Fronheiser Senior Men Category 3 13 / 18
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 31
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 31
Tim Hall Masters Men (30+/40+) 3 / 31

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #2 (May 25 2011)

Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 35
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 35
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 35
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 35
Neil Fronheiser Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 35
Brent Mahan Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 35
Aubrey Moore Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 35

Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)

Mathew Meunier Senior Men Category 3 4 / 24
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2 18 / 34
Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2 23 / 34
Shannon Williams Masters Men (30+/40+) 20 / 20

Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)

Mathew Meunier Senior Men Category 3 4 / 31
Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2 28 / 35
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2 29 / 35
Shannon Williams Masters Men (30+/40+) 14 / 27

Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)

Mathew Meunier Senior Men Category 3 3 / 21
Shannon Williams Masters Men (30+/40+) 7 / 12

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #1 (May 11 2011)

Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 38
Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 38
Brent Mahan Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 38
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 38
Neil Fronheiser Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 38
Mathew Meunier Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 38
Tim Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 38
Alex Parks Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 38
Jackson Reynolds Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 38
Aubrey Moore Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 38

Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)

Jason Guzak Masters Men 4 / 41
Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2 1 / 25
Brent Mahan Men Pro/1/2 2 / 25
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2 7 / 25
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2 16 / 25
Neil Fronheiser Senior Men Category 3 4 / 25
Jackson Reynolds Senior Men Category 3 22 / 25

Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 30
Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 30
David Worth Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 30

Hell of the South (Apr 2 2011)

Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 41
Brent Mahan Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 41
Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 41

Cookeville Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Marsha Williams Senior Women Category 1-3 7 / 7
Mathew Meunier Senior Men Category 3 3 / 15
Neil Fronheiser Senior Men Category 3 10 / 15
Patrick Harkins Men Pro/1/2 6 / 25
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2 11 / 25
John Waggoner Men Pro/1/2 12 / 25
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2 13 / 25
Jason Guzak Men Pro/1/2 20 / 25
Stephanie Maines Senior Women Category 4 1 / 12
Laura Reinert Senior Women Category 4 10 / 12

Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Jun 26 2010)

Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 15
Stephanie Maines Senior Women Category 1-4 9 / 15

Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Road Race (Jun 26 2010)

Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-3 9 / 11
Mathew Meunier Senior Men Category 3 7 / 20
Patrick Harkins Men Pro/1/2 8 / 28
Shannon Williams Men Pro/1/2 11 / 28
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/1/2 14 / 28
John Waggoner Men Pro/1/2 16 / 28
Stephanie Maines Senior Women Category 4 5 / 15

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Evan Hyde Men Pro/1 52 / 142

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Evan Hyde Pro/1 Men 62 / 154

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)

Evan Hyde Pro/1 Men 102 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)

Evan Hyde Pro/1 Men 116 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Evan Hyde Pro/1 Men 46 / 186

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Evan Hyde Pro 1 Men 108 / 111

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Evan Hyde Pro 1 Men 114 / 128

Cascade Classic - Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 10 2008)

Evan Hyde Pro 1 Men 108 / 145

Cascade Classic - Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race (Jul 9 2008)

Evan Hyde Pro 1 Men 130 / 149