Log In

Team Overview: Broken Spoke Devo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wisconsin Off-Road Series: Battle of CamRock (Jun 1 2024)

Sami Doberstein Women Cat1 Jr Girls 17-1 Cat 4 / 8
Anna Olesen Women Cat1 Jr Girls 15-1 Cat 4 / 8
Megan Broeders Women Cat1 Jr Girls 15-1 Cat 6 / 8
Ian Kangas Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 3 / 21
Neel Dums Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 5 / 21
Hunter Gengler Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 6 / 21
Christian Berg Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 8 / 21
Jayce Mork Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 19 / 21
Aiden Mcginnis Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 8 / 23
Aj Kangas Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 9 / 23
Ryland Lapean Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 11 / 23
Hael Dums Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 13 / 23
Owen Schwanz Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 15 / 23

Wisconsin Off-Road Series: Englewood Open (May 19 2024)

Gabe Hansen Men Sport Boys 16 Cat 2 2 / 13
Sami Doberstein Women Cat1 Jr Girls 17-1 Cat 2 / 12
Anna Olesen Women Cat1 Jr Girls 15-1 Cat 10 / 26
Hunter Gengler Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 6 / 29
Neel Dums Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 7 / 29
Ian Kangas Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 8 / 29
Christian Berg Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 11 / 29
Jayce Mork Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 19 / 29
Alec Nelson Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 21 / 29
Rylan Zacharek Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 2 / 38
Aj Kangas Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 16 / 38
Owen Schwanz Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 17 / 38
Aiden Mcginnis Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 20 / 38
Ryland Lapean Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 21 / 38
Hael Dums Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 28 / 38

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 18 2024)

Rylan Zacharek Men UCI JR W 17-18 Open Cat 1 10 / 74
Aj Kangas Men UCI JR W 17-18 Open Cat 1 42 / 74
Hael Dums Men UCI JR W 17-18 Open Cat 1 43 / 74

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 17 2024)

Corbin Grim STMen Men 17-18 Open Pro 35 / 51
Ian Kangas STMen Men 17-18 Open Pro 39 / 51
Hunter Gengler STMen Men 17-18 Open Pro 42 / 51
Neel Dums STMen Men 17-18 Open Pro 44 / 51
Sam Paternoster STWomen Women 17-18 Open Pro 8 / 19
Sami Doberstein STWomen Women 17-18 Open Pro 10 / 19
Rylan Zacharek STMen Men 15-16 Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 48
Aj Kangas STMen Men 15-16 Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 48
Owen Schwanz STMen Men 15-16 Open Cat 1/2/3 34 / 48
Hael Dums STMen Men 15-16 Open Cat 1/2/3 41 / 48
Anna Olesen STWomen Women 15-16 Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24

Wisconsin Off-Road Series (May 3 2024)

Emily Broeders Women Sport Girls 14 & Cat 2 2 / 3
Aaron Broadrick Men Sport Boys 17-18 Cat 2 3 / 17
Gabe Hansen Men Sport Boys 16 Cat 2 1 / 12
Sami Doberstein Women Cat1 Jr Girls 17-1 Cat 3 / 10
Anna Olesen Women Cat1 Jr Girls 15-1 Cat 1 / 10
Megan Broeders Women Cat1 Jr Girls 15-1 Cat 6 / 10
Corbin Grim Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 1 / 31
Hunter Gengler Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 6 / 31
Ian Kangas Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 9 / 31
Neel Dums Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 10 / 31
Christian Berg Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 11 / 31
Jayce Mork Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 19 / 31
Alec Nelson Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 24 / 31
Rylan Zacharek Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 2 / 26
Aj Kangas Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 9 / 26
Ryker Zarda Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 11 / 26
Ryland Lapean Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 13 / 26
Hael Dums Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 15 / 26
Aiden Mcginnis Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 16 / 26
Owen Schwanz Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 17 / 26

US PRO CUP P/B OZARK FOUNDATION (Apr 3 2024)

Sami Doberstein Women Junior 17-18 UCI C1 25 / 36
Neel Dums Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 82 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Dylan Hoard Men Novice Men_Junior Boys U19 1 / 24

Englewood Open (May 20 2023)

Hunter Gengler Men UCI Junior Open Cat 1 51 / 65
Christian Berg Men UCI Junior Open Cat 1 63 / 65

Wisconsin Off-Road Series (May 7 2023)

Alec Nelson Men Sport Boys 17-18 Cat 2 4 / 7
Aiden Mcginnis Men Sport Boys 15-16 Cat 2 2 / 24
Rylan Zacharek Men Sport Boys 14 & Cat 2 1 / 16
Ryland Lapean Men Sport Boys 14 & Cat 2 8 / 16
Issac Zarda Men Sport Boys 14 & Cat 2 13 / 16
Asher Mcginnis Men Junior Boys 9-10 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Sam Paternoster Women Cat1 Jr Girls 15-1 Cat 3 / 9
Corbin Grim Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 3 / 13
Hunter Gengler Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 4 / 13
Christian Berg Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 9 / 13
Ian Kangas Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 11 / 13
Aj Kangas Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 14 / 15

U.S. PRO CUP (Apr 16 2023)

Rylan Zacharek Men Junior 13-14 6 / 26
Issac Zarda Men Junior 13-14 20 / 26
Ryker Zarda Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 72 / 81

U.S. PRO CUP (Apr 15 2023)

Rylan Zacharek Men Junior 11-14 6 / 16
Issac Zarda Men Junior 11-14 14 / 16

U.S. PRO CUP (Apr 14 2023)

Rylan Zacharek Men Junior 11-14 6 / 16
Issac Zarda Men Junior 11-14 14 / 16