Log In

Team Overview: RAD Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ballard Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Deeson Patterson Men Junior 10-12 3 / 4

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2018)

Bradon Martin Men Cat 5 2 / 16

2018 Big Burg Mtn. Bike Race p/b Weaver Technologies (Apr 29 2018)

Andrew Grabbs Men Cat3 30-39 11 / 13

2018 Jurassic Trails p/b Richardson Bike Mart (Apr 15 2018)

Andrew Grabbs Men Cat3 30-39 15 / 19

2018 Bicycle Heaven Hill Country Challange (Apr 8 2018)

Andrew Grabbs Men Cat3 30-39 14 / 23

2018 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race (Mar 24 2018)

Andrew Grabbs XC Men 30-39 Cat3 23 / 20
Geoffrey Bent XC Men 30-39 Cat1 14 / 16

2018 Bent Wheel Bash (Mar 4 2018)

Andrew Grabbs Men Cat3 30-39 7 / 9

2018 Big Ring Challenge (Feb 25 2018)

Andrew Grabbs Men Cat3 30-39 10 / 16

Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 10 2018)

Andrew Grabbs Men Cat3 30-39 22 / 23

2017 Piney Hills Classic (Sep 17 2017)

Geoffrey Bent Men Cat1 19-39 2 / 14

2017 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race p/b CHUMBA USA (Apr 9 2017)

Jill Royle Women Cat2 30-39 4 / 7

2017 Hill Country Mtn Bike Challenge (Mar 26 2017)

Jill Royle Women Cat2 30-39 3 / 8

2018 ARR Pace Bend Race (Mar 25 2017)

Andrew Grabbs Men Cat3 30-39 23 / 29
Geoffrey Bent Men Cat1 30-39 14 / 16

2017 Subaru of Georgetown Mellow Johnnys Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Jill Royle Women Cat2 30-39 2 / 8
Geoffrey Bent Men Cat1 30-39 9 / 20

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Jul 31 2016)

Jack Spranger Men Junior 10-12 1 / 18
Joe Spranger Men Junior 10-12 12 / 18
Jack Barrett stringham Men Junior 10-12 14 / 18
Callah Robinson Women Junior 10-12 1 / 9

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Jul 31 2016)

Jack Spranger Men Junior 10-12 5 / 17
Joe Spranger Men Junior 10-12 12 / 17
Jack Barrett stringham Men Junior 10-12 15 / 17
Callah Robinson Women Junior 10-12 2 / 7

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Jul 30 2016)

Jack Spranger Men Junior 10-12 3 / 17
Joe Spranger Men Junior 10-12 13 / 17
Jack Barrett stringham Men Junior 10-12 14 / 17
Callah Robinson Women Junior 10-12 1 / 7

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Jul 30 2016)

Jack Spranger Men Junior 10-12 1 / 17
Joe Spranger Men Junior 10-12 11 / 17
Jack Barrett stringham Men Junior 10-12 15 / 17
Callah Robinson Women Junior 10-12 3 / 7

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 34

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Jack Barrett stringham Men Junior 10-12 8 / 10
Jack Spranger Men Junior 13-14 6 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Jack Barrett stringham Men Junior 10-12 8 / 9
Jack Spranger Men Junior 13-14 6 / 12

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Jack Barrett stringham Men Junior 10-12 6 / 10
Jack Spranger Men Junior 13-14 2 / 12

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Jack Barrett stringham Men Junior 10-12 8 / 10
Jack Spranger Men Junior 13-14 3 / 12

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 3 2016)

Trey Trefry Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61

The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 12 2015)

Benjamin King Men Cat 1 Junior 12-18 999 / 8

Bobcat Classic (Mar 29 2014)

Landen Beckner Men 1/2/3 1 / 10

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Nolen Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 4 / 6
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Nolen Brady Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 55

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 68
Criox Camerson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 68

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Sawyer Currie Men Category3 13 / 19

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Sawyer Currie Men Category3 18 / 39

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Sawyer Currie Men Cat. 3 19 / 24

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Ari Mahan Cat 4 Men 7 / 52

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Ari Mahan Cat 4 Men 6 / 61

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Ari Mahan Cat 4 Men 49 / 78